Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

अपनी संपूर्ण क्रांति, राजधानी से कम है के 🔥- Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Sep 18 06:14:28 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Close-up; Large TB; 1 AC/Ex CC; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4840901-0
Small TB;
Entry# 4846095-0
Medium; Night Pic; Small TB;
Entry# 4846095-0

02954/August Kranti Rajdhani Special
ਅਗਸਤ ਕ੍ਰਾਂਤੀ ਰਾਜਧਾਨੀ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ | اگست کرانتی راجدھانی سپیشل     अगस्त क्रांति राजधानी विशेष

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> MMCT/Mumbai Central

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢 Train Restored w.e.f 04.07.2021
Tue Jun 29, 2021 (07:59PM)
Updated: Jun 29 (19:58) by TC4D^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
PM @ MMCT
Rating: 5.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A5
  3
 A4
  4
 A3
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
 H1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
First Departure: Sun Jul 04, 2021 from NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mumbai Ctrl is 13 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 50m    10 halts    Distance: 1378 km    Avg Speed: 82 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between TKD/Tuglakabad and VR/Virar
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 17:15
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 10:05 +1 night
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 

10 halts. 229 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mumbai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
10 halts. 229 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mumbai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
17:15
-
3
1
0.0
91
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
1.9
 91
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
3.6
 91
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
X
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
6.7
 91
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
10.6
 91
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
O
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
16.4
 91
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
X
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
20.9
 91
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
X
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
24.8
 91
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
28.8
 91
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
34.8
 91
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
XO
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
38.7
 91
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
p
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
50.0
 92
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
59.4
 92
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
XO
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
69.8
 92
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
73.0
 92
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
80.1
 92
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
XO
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
92.5
 92
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
102.7
 92
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
112.8
 92
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
123.8
 92
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
131.3
 92
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
18:43
-
18:45
-
2m
--
1
134.0
106
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MSRP
Murhesi Rampur
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
142.8
 106
182m
WCR
Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CRG
Churaman Nagri
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
144.4
 106
180m
WCR
Samaspur Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
JJA
Jajan Patti
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
151.3
 106
182m
WCR
Jajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
155.1
 106
177m
WCR
Rarah Dist.Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
159.2
 106
180m
WCR
State Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
2.6
/==/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
167.5
 106
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.7
/==/
XX-BTEC
Bharatpur Chord Cabin
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
170.2
 106
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.8
/==/
SWAR
Sewar
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
177.2
 106
 
WCR
NH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.9
/==/
JCU
Jaicholi
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
183.1
 106
 
WCR
Jaicholi Dist Bharatpur pin 321303, Rajasthan
2.10
/==/
PNGR
Pingora
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
188.6
 106
 
WCR
Lakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.11
/==/
KEV
Kela Devi
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
197.5
 106
 
WCR
Dist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.12
/==/
SABD
Salabad
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
201.9
 106
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.13
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
209.5
 106
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.14
/==/
DY
Dumariya
X
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
218.5
 106
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.15
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
229.1
 106
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
2.16
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
234.0
 106
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
2.17
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
242.4
 106
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
2.18
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
247.0
 106
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
2.19
/==/
SMVJ
Shri Mahaveerji
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
252.5
 106
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
2.20
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
259.9
 106
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
2.21
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
266.0
 106
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
2.22
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
O
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
273.9
 106
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.23
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
X
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
286.6
 106
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
2.24
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
292.9
 106
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
2.25
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
303.6
 106
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
2.26
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
313.2
 106
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.27
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
X
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
320.3
 106
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.28
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
XO
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
331.1
 106
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.29
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
340.4
 106
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
2.30
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
347.1
 106
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
20:48
-
20:50
-
2m
2
1
350.4
92
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
357.7
 92
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
O
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
366.0
 92
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
373.8
 92
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
386.8
 92
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
397.7
 92
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
X
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
405.3
 92
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
414.7
 92
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
424.9
 92
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
433.9
 92
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
X
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
444.9
 92
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
3.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
450.4
 92
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
3.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
450.5
 92
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
3.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
452.8
 92
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
3.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
456.0
 92
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.15
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
456.6
 92
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
X
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
2
1
458.2
91
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
460.0
 91
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
461.3
 91
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
467.5
 91
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
474.3
 91
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
481.2
 91
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
486.7
 91
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
X
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
492.5
 91
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
493.0
 91
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
4.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
506.0
 91
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
4.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
514.6
 91
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
4.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
520.2
 91
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
4.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
530.5
 91
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
4.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
542.2
 91
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
4.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
548.4
 91
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
558.6
 91
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
4.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
571.3
 91
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
X
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
581.3
 91
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
591.9
 91
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
598.8
 91
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
605.6
 91
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
611.2
 91
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
4.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
621.0
 91
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
4.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
626.2
 91
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
4.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
X
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
635.0
 91
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
4.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
643.6
 91
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
4.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
656.0
 91
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
666.6
 91
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
673.2
 91
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
p
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
683.7
 91
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
691.7
 91
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
697.4
 91
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
XO
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
707.9
 91
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
715.3
 91
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
721.7
 91
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
XO
01:05
-
01:07
-
2m
--
2
724.8
78
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
726.3
 78
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
729.8
 78
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
735.9
 78
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
744.8
 78
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
752.0
 78
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
763.9
 78
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
769.9
 78
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
774.1
 78
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
783.6
 78
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
790.4
 78
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
797.4
 78
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
805.5
 78
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
811.3
 78
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
820.1
 78
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
828.0
 78
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
833.7
 78
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
838.7
 78
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
843.6
 78
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
849.0
 78
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
856.5
 78
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
861.9
 78
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
871.6
 78
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
879.4
 78
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
5.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
XO
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
891.3
 78
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
XO
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
900.3
 78
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
5.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
907.2
 78
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
5.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
p
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
911.8
 79
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
5.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
922.5
 79
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
935.2
 79
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
5.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
941.8
 79
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
5.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
947.7
 79
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
953.4
 79
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
5.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
959.0
 79
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
X
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
964.7
 79
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
5.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
971.2
 79
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
5.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
977.9
 79
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
5.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
979.5
 79
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
981.3
 79
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
04:26
-
04:34
-
8m
1
2
985.6
94
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
X
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
988.5
 94
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
994.2
 94
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
999.8
 94
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
1003.7
 94
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
1007.7
 94
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
1015.4
 94
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
6.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
1023.5
 94
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
1030.6
 94
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
XO
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
1036.9
 94
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
XO
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
1043.9
 94
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
1050.5
 94
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
XO
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
1054.8
 94
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
XO
05:19
-
05:21
-
2m
4
2
1056.1
68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.1
/==/