Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:29:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:29:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1571332-0
Details Edit
Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 1601199-0


17609/Patna - Purna Express
     पटना - पूर्णा एक्सप्रेस

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ARA/Ara Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Sun Mar 18, 2007
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jun 17, 2012 (02:11PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.1/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - poor (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 S5
  6
 S4
  7
 S3
  8
 S2
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Patna Junction and Ara Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 35m    0 halts    Distance: 49 km    Avg Speed: 84 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 23:10 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
S      
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Arrives @ 23:45 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# 2
S      
ARA/Ara Junction 

0 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ara Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PNBEPatna Junction» -23:10+0210.08457mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.1/==/SCYSachiwalay Halt 23:12-23:12-  12.2 8457mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.2/==/PWSPhulwari Sharif 23:14-23:14-  16.0 8458mECR801505, Bihar
#1.3/==/DNRDanapur 23:17-23:17-  19.7 8459mECRDanapur, Bihar
#1.4/==/NEONeora 23:21-23:21-  115.5 8461mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
#1.5/==/GNHIGandhi Halt 23:23-23:23-  118.4 8459mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.6/==/SDESadisopurX 23:26-23:26-  122.5 8464mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
#1.7/==/PATLPatel Halt 23:28-23:28-  124.7 8461mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.8/==/BTABihta 23:29-23:29-  127.0 8463mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
#1.9/==/PAILPali A 23:34-23:34-  133.0 8463mECRPareo, Bihar
#1.10/==/VHCHChakki Block Cabin 23:34-23:34-  133.9 8466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.11/==/KWRKoelwar 23:35-23:35-  135.5 8466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.12/==/KUAKulharia 23:38-23:38-  139.1 8461mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
#1.13/==/JMIRJamira Halt 23:42-23:42-  144.5 8461mECRDist- Ara, Bihar
#2/==/ARAAra Junction•X 23:45+1323:47+132m2149.05863mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
#2.1/==/JGWLJagjivan 23:50-23:50-  152.3 5859mECRDist - Ara, Bihar
#2.2/==/KRSKarisath 23:57-23:57-  158.9 5865mECRKarisath, Bihar
#2.3/==/KYAKauriya 00:02-00:02-  263.1 5862mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.4/==/XSANSarvodaya Halt 00:04-00:04-  265.1 5864mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.5/==/RNTERamanand Tewary 00:05-00:05-  266.5 5863mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.6/==/BEABihiya 00:09-00:09-  270.4 5867mECRBehea, Bihar
#2.7/==/ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt 00:13-00:13-  274.2 5863mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.8/==/BYNBanahi 00:15-00:15-  276.3 5866mECRBanahi, Bihar
#2.9/==/SKRISikaria Halt 00:20-00:20-  280.5 5866mECRKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
#2.10/==/RPRRaghunathpur 00:24-00:24-  284.9 5867mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
#2.11/==/VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 00:29-00:29-  289.5 5865mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.12/==/TWGTwining Ganj 00:33-00:33-  293.6 5870mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.13/==/VVGV.V. Giri Halt 00:37-00:37-  297.7 5872mECRRampur, Bihar
#2.14/==/DUREDumraon 00:41-00:41-  2101.1 5871mECRDumraon, Bihar
#2.15/==/BUEBaruna 00:48-00:48-  2108.2 5865mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.16/==/NDONNadaon Halt 00:55-00:55-  2114.6 5864mECRBuxar, Bihar
#3/==/BXRBuxar 00:58+901:00+92m22117.54968mECRBuxar, Bihar
#3.1/==/PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt 01:11-01:11-  2126.4 4966mECRSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
#3.2/==/CSAChausa 01:13-01:13-  2128.4 4968mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
#3.3/==/BQWBarakalan Halt 01:20-01:20-  2134.4 4968mECRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
#3.4/==/GMRGahmarX 01:25-01:25-  2137.9 4969mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.5/==/KKRHKarahia Halt 01:29-01:29-  2141.7 4972mECRPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#3.6/==/BWHBhadauraX 01:34-01:34-  2145.7 4969mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.7/==/USKUsia Khas Halt 01:39-01:39-  2149.4 4969mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#3.8/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction 01:44-01:44-  2153.7 4973mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#3.9/==/DRVDarauliX 01:53-01:53-  2160.7 4970mECRDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
#3.10/==/ZNAZamaniaX 02:00-02:00-  2167.2 4976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.11/==/BHCLBahora Chandil Halt 02:07-02:07-  2172.1 4972mECRDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#3.12/==/DHADheena 02:16-02:16-  2179.6 4974mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
#3.13/==/TLAMTulsi AshramX 02:24-02:24-  2186.9 4977mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#3.14/==/SLDSakaldihaO 02:32-02:32-  2193.2 4982mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#3.15/==/KCAKuchman 02:41-02:41-  2200.8 4980mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
#3.16/==/EOCMEOCM Cabin 02:44-02:44-  2202.8 4979mECRChandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
#3.17/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin 02:49-02:49-  2206.9 4979mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#3.18/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard 02:51-02:51-  2208.7 4982mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#4/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 02:54+303:04+910m62211.16684mECRDistt; Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#4.1/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 03:05-03:05-  2212.4 6680mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#4.2/==/AVCDAvoiding Cabin 03:08-03:08-  2215.9 6685mNCRSinghitali, Uttar Pradesh
#4.3/==/JEPJeonathpurX 03:11-03:11-  2219.0 6683mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#4.4/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 03:17-03:17-  2224.9 6685mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#4.5/==/KYTKailahat 03:24-03:24-  2233.4 6684mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#4.6/==/CARChunar JunctionX 03:33-03:33-  2243.2 6686mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#4.7/==/DAPDagmagpur 03:40-03:40-  2250.4 6688mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.8/==/PREPaharaX 03:47-03:47-  2258.5 6687mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#4.9/==/JHGJhingura 03:54-03:54-  2266.0 6685mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#4.10/==/MZPMirzapur 04:02-04:02-  2274.3 6687mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.11/==/BDLVindhyachal 04:08-04:08-  2281.6 6686mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.12/==/BEOBiroheO 04:13-04:13-  2286.4 6684mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.13/==/GAEGaipuraX 04:20-04:20-  2294.0 6686mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#4.14/==/JIAJigna 04:26-04:26-  2300.9 6694mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.15/==/MNFManda Road 04:33-04:33-  2309.2 6693mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.16/==/UNDUnchdih 04:41-04:41-  2317.2 6694mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#4.17/==/MJAMeja RoadX 04:48-04:48-  2325.6 6695mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
#4.18/==/BEPBheerpur 04:59-04:59-  2336.7 6695mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.19/==/KCNKarchanaX 05:07-05:07-  2345.8 6694mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#4.20/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 05:15-05:15-  2354.5 6697mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.21/==/ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction 05:15-05:15-  2354.5 6697mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.22/==/LKJNLink Junction Cabin 05:16-05:16-  2356.0 6698mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.23/==/IDGJIradatganjX 05:23-05:23-  2364.1 6699mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.24/==/JSRJasra 05:29-05:29-  2370.2 6697mNCRJasra, Uttar Pradesh
#4.25/==/MFXMadaraha 05:34-05:34-  2375.9 66103mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.26/==/LOGLohgaraX 05:40-05:40-  2382.2 66112mNCRLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
#4.27/==/BVARBevara 05:46-05:46-  2388.2 66123mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.28%==%SRJShankargarhX 05:49-05:49-  2392.1 66132mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.29%==%MJHRMajhiari 05:58-05:58-  2401.6 66145mNCRNational Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
#4.30%==%BRGBargarh 06:04-06:04-  2408.9 66166mNCRBargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.31%==%KTDDKataiya DandiX 06:09-06:09-  2414.3 66168mNCRKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
#4.32%==%DBRDabhaura 06:19-06:19-  2424.5 66199mNCRDabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
#4.33%==%PNHIPanhaiX 06:29-06:29-  2435.5 66216mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.34%==%MKPManikpur Junction 06:39-06:39-  2447.1 66250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.35%==%BNSPBansapahar 06:42-06:42-  2450.4 66253mWCRBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
#4.36%==%BQFBarah MuafiX 06:46-06:46-  2454.9 66264mWCRBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
#4.37%==%MKDMarkundi 06:54-06:54-  2463.1 66268mWCRState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.38%==%TKYRTikariaX 07:01-07:01-  2470.9 66283mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.39%==%EDAItwan Dundaila 07:08-07:08-  2478.5 66320mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#4.40%==%MJGMajhagawanX 07:13-07:13-  2484.1 66343mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#4.41%==%CTHRChitahra 07:18-07:18-  2489.4 66368mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.42%==%KTHAKhutahaX 07:25-07:25-  2497.2 66332mWCR485666, Madhya Pradesh
#4.43%==%JTWJaitwarX 07:32-07:32-  2504.6 66308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
#4.44%==%HATIHati 07:37-07:37-  2510.9 66317mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
#4.45%==%SAGMSagma 07:44-07:44-  2518.0 66336mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#5%==%STASatna JunctionX 07:50+1:1208:00+1:1210m12524.784321mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#5.1%==%LGCELagargawan 08:08-08:08-  2536.2 84319mWCRLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
#5.2%==%UHRUnchhera 08:15-08:15-  2545.8 84335mWCRUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
#5.3%==%MYRMaihar 08:25-08:25-  2560.2 84353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
#5.4%==%BUUBhadanpur 08:35-08:35-  2573.6 84364mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#5.5%==%UDRAmdara 08:44-08:44-  2586.2 84376mWCRNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
#5.6%==%PKRDPakaria Road 08:51-08:51-  2595.9 84380mWCRPakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
#5.7%==%JKEJukehi 08:58-08:58-  2605.7 84402mWCRJhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
#5.8%==%PTWAPatwaraX 09:04-09:04-  2614.0 84399mWCRDistric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
#6%==%KTEKatni Junction 09:10+1:2309:15+1:235m52623.155387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#6.1%==%KTESKatni South 09:17-09:17-  2625.0 55387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#6.2%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 09:21-09:21-  2628.4 55396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#6.3%==%NWRNiwar 09:30-09:30-  2636.3 55413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#6.4%==%SNRRSansarpur 09:38-09:38-  2644.1 55436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#6.5%==%SBDSleemanabad Road 09:46-09:46-  2651.0 55434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#6.6%==%DDCEDundiX 09:56-09:56-  2660.5 55417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#6.7%==%SHRSihora RoadX 10:13-10:13-  2675.5 55388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#6.8%==%GSPRGosalpurX 10:25-10:25-  2686.5 55395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.9%==%DOEDeori 10:36-10:36-  2697.0 55390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.10%==%ADTLAdhartal 10:46-10:46-  2705.8 55391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7%==%JBPJabalpur Junction 10:55+1:1411:00+1:205m12713.967417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.1%==%MMLMadan Mahal 11:03-11:03-  2717.3 67397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#7.2%==%KEQKachhpura 11:05-11:05-  2719.9 67388mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#7.3%==%BRGTBheraghat 11:15-11:15-  2730.5 67389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.4%==%BHTNBhitoniX 11:27-11:27-  2743.6 67380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.5%==%BMRBikrampur 11:37-11:37-  2755.2 67376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#7.6%==%SRIDShridhamX 11:48-11:48-  2766.9 67372mWCRDist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.7%==%KKBKarak Bel 12:01-12:01-  2782.4 67375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.8%==%BELDBelkhera 12:05-12:05-  2786.8 67367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.9%==%GPCGhatpindrai 12:10-12:10-  2792.3 67366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.10%==%NUNarsinghpurX 12:15-12:15-  2798.1 67364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.11%==%KYKareli 12:30-12:30-  2813.9 67365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.12%==%KFYKarapgaonX 12:37-12:37-  2822.5 67363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.13%==%BNEBohaniX 12:44-12:44-  2829.5 67363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.14%==%GARGadarwara 12:55-12:55-  2842.4 67353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.15%==%SCKRSalichauka RoadX 13:08-13:08-  2856.3 67355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.16%==%JHTJunehtaX 13:17-13:17-  2866.5 67353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.17%==%BKHBankhedi 13:23-13:23-  2872.9 67353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.18%==%PPIPipariyaX 13:39-13:39-  2891.6 67339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#7.19/==/SXFSobhapur 13:47-13:47-  2900.0 67338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.20/==/SGPSohagpurX 13:55-13:55-  2909.5 67340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.21/==/GMDGuramkhediX 14:04-14:04-  2919.4 67336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.22/==/BGTABagratawaO 14:16-14:16-  2932.5 67337mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.23%==%SQLSontalai 14:22-14:22-  2939.5 67329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.24/==/GROGurra 14:30-14:30-  2948.5 67327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8/==/ETItarsi JunctionX 14:40+1:1214:50+1:1110m72959.164328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.1/==/JUHJujharpur CabinX 14:51-14:51-  2960.1 64323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.2/==/JHPJujharpur 14:53-14:53-  2962.0 64325mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.3/==/KRTHKiratgarh 15:00-15:00-  2969.8 64369mCRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.4/==/KSLAKesla 15:05-15:05-  2975.5 64410mCRNH69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.5/==/TAKUTakuX 15:11-15:11-  2981.5 64390mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.6/==/SAHLSaheli 15:15-15:15-  2985.5 64388mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.7/==/KQEKala AkharX 15:21-15:21-  2992.1 64376mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.8/==/POXPola Patthar 15:27-15:27-  2998.5 64392mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.9/==/DOHDhodramohar 15:35-15:35-  21006.8 64377mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#8.10/==/MGRDMagardoh 15:39-15:39-  21011.4 64387mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.11/==/BBTRBarbatpur 15:45-15:45-  21017.9 64394mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#8.12/==/GDYAGhoradongriX 15:56-15:56-  21029.5 64407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.13/==/DHQDharakhohX 16:10-16:10-  21044.6 64479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.14/==/MJYMaramjhiri 16:22-16:22-  21057.6 64644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.15/==/BZUBetul 16:30-16:30-  21066.1 64643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
#8.16/==/MALKMalkapur RoadX 16:36-16:36-  21072.6 64668mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.17/==/BYSBarsali 16:43-16:43-  21079.2 64699mCRDistt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.18/==/AMLXAmla Junction Yard 16:51-16:51-  21088.3 64734mCRAmla, Madhya Pradesh
#8.19/==/AMLAAmla JunctionX 16:52-16:52-  21089.3 64733mCRDistt. Betul PIN 460551, Madhya Pradesh
#8.20/==/JKRJaulkhera 17:03-17:03-  21101.2 64760mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.21/==/MTYMultai 17:14-17:14-  21112.4 64761mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
#8.22/==/HTNHatna PurX 17:23-17:23-  21121.8 64731mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.23/==/CCDChichonda 17:28-17:28-  21127.6 64701mCRNH 69 District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.24/==/GDKPGhundankhapaX 17:36-17:36-  21136.5 64611mCRMohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.25/==/TEOTeegaon 17:44-17:44-  21144.1 64520mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.26/==/PARPandhurna 17:52-17:52-  21153.0 64478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.27/==/DDMTDarimetaX 18:00-18:00-  21161.8 64470mCRNarkher, Maharashtra
#8.28/==/NRKRNarkher Junction 18:09-18:09-  21171.2 64411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#8.29/==/TNHTinkhedaXO 18:16-18:16-  21178.3 64415mCRSH 246, Maharashtra
#8.30/==/KLBAKalambha 18:23-18:23-  21186.4 64406mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#8.31/==/KATL