Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAP-7 - तेरे जैसा यार कहाँ , कहाँ ऐसा याराना , याद करेगी दुनियां तेरा मेरा अफसाना. - Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Mar 7 04:40:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 4863486-0

04309⇒02327/Upasana SF Festival Special
উপাসনা উৎসব স্পেশাল     उपासना सुपरफास्ट त्योहार विशेष

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ASN/Asansol Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 1AC+2AC—1, 2AC—1, 3AC—3 SL—6, PC—1, 2S—3, SLR/D—2▪️
Fri Jan 08, 2021 (02:12AM)
Updated: Jan 07 (21:18) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 PC
 10
 B1
 11
 B2
 12
 B3
 13
 A1
 14
HA1
 15
 D2
 16
 D3
 17
DL2
First Departure: Tue Jan 12, 2021fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Fri Apr 30, 2021atASN/Asansol Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Asansol Jn.
Travel Time: 2h 29m    0 halts    Distance: 199 km    Avg Speed: 80 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# --
  T  F 
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 15:29
Platform# --
  T  F 
ASN/Asansol Jn 

0 halts. 61 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Asansol Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
0 halts. 61 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Asansol Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
13:00
-
--
1
0.0
80
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
0.8
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
X
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
1.1
 80
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
2.9
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLHW
Liluah Workshop
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
3.3
 80
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BEQ
Belur
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
5.0
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLY
Bally
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
7.1
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYC
Bally Chord
X
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
7.2
 80
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BZL
Belanagar
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
9.6
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
13.3
 80
7m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
X
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
15.6
 80
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
18.9
 80
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
20.9
 80
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
24.6
 80
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
27.8
 80
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
29.8
 80
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
31.5
 80
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
31.6
 80
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
X
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
34.4
 80
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
X
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
38.8
 80
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
43.1
 80
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
45.1
 80
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
47.3
 80
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
50.1
 80
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
51.7
 80
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
X
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
54.0
 80
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
56.1
 80
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
61.0
 80
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
X
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
63.0
 80
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
X
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
67.3
 80
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
70.3
 80
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
73.4
 80
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
X
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
76.4
 80
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
X
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
81.6
 80
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
86.3
 80
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
91.6
 80
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
93.2
 80
 
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
TIT
Talit
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
100.4
 80
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
106.3
 80
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
109.5
 80
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
109.9
 80
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
GLI
Galsi
X
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
116.3
 80
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
X
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
122.6
 80
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
130.8
 80
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.44
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
141.1
 80
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.45
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
XO
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
148.5
 80
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.46
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
156.9
 80
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.47
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
159.4
 80
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.48
/==/
OYR
Waria
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
165.6
 80
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.49
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
167.4
 80
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.50
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
169.4
 80
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.51
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
170.2
 80
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.52
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
171.0
 80
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.53
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
172.0
 80
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.54
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
173.8
 80
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.55
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
174.4
 80
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.56
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
176.0
 80
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.57
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
176.5
 80
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.58
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
X
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
180.8
 80
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.59
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
187.6
 80
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.60
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
193.9
 80
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.61
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
197.1
 80
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
15:29
-
15:34
-
5m
--
1
199.1
83
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
204.3
 83
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
208.0
 83
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
SLS
Salanpur
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
212.6
 83
155m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
219.9
 83
191m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
CLWS
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
221.2
 83
182m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
CRJ
Chittaranjan
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
224.3
 83
182m
ER
Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.7
/==/
BM
Bodma
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
229.9
 83
179m
ER
Dist:jamtara, Jharkhand
2.8
/==/
CCSJ
Jamtara Siding
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
237.7
 83
199m
ER
Dist: Jamtara;, Jharkhand
2.9
/==/
JMT
Jamtara
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
238.8
 83
202m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.10
/==/
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
246.7
 83
219m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.11
/==/
VDS
Vidyasagar
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
256.5
 83
251m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.12
/==/
MNC
Madankata
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
265.5
 83
209m
ER
Pin - 815353, Jharkhand
2.13
/==/
JRW
Joramow
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
270.8
 83
208m
ER
Barrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3
/==/
MDP
Madhupur Jn
16:33
-
16:35
-
2m
--
1
280.7
70
254m
ER
06432-224478, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
NPZ
Nawapatra
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
286.5
 70
221m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.2
/==/
MUW
Mathurapur
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
292.1
 70
260m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.3
/==/
ANMP
Arjun Nagar Halt
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
296.1
 70
0m
ER
Distt. - Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.4
/==/
SNQ
Sankarpur
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
301.1
 70
235m
ER
Pin - 814152, Jharkhand
3.5
/==/
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
305.2
 70
253m
ER
Dist: Deoghar;, Jharkhand
4
/==/
JSME
Jasidih Jn
X
17:00
-
17:02
-
2m
--
1
309.7
39
 
ER
Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
4.1
/==/
TTN
Tulsitanr
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
316.7
 39
274m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
4.2
/==/
LHB
Lahabon
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
324.9
 39
 
ER
811316, Bihar
4.3
/==/
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
332.4
 39
 
ER
811316, Bihar
4.4
/==/
STL
Simultala
X
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
335.0
 39
 
ER
Simultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
4.5
/==/
GHN
Ghorparan
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
341.5
 39
 
ER
Jamui District, Bihar
4.6
/==/
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
345.6
 39
 
ER
Pincode - 811308, Bihar
4.7
/==/
RJLA
Rajla Halt
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
349.6
 39
 
ER
811308, Bihar
5
/==/
JAJ
Jhajha
X
18:10
-
18:15
-
5m
--
1
353.6
78
 
ECR
Jamui, Bihar
5.1
/==/
DPX
Dadpur BH
X
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
360.9
 78
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
5.2
/==/
GHR
Gidhaur
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
365.1
 78
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
5.3
/==/
CUX
Chaura BH
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
371.7
 78
 
ECR
811312, Bihar
5.4
/==/
JMU
Jamui
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
379.7
 78
 
ECR
Pin - 811313, Bihar
5.5
/==/
SKDG
Shukradas Gram Halt Devachak
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
381.8
 78
76m
ECR
Jamui District, Bihar
5.6
/==/
KDER
Kunder Halt
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
384.9
 78
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.7
/==/
SJHG
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
386.9
 78
 
ECR
Lakhisarai District, Bihar
5.8
/==/
BFM
Bhalui
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
388.8
 78
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.9
/==/
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
X
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
391.0
 78
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.10
/==/
MNP
Mananpur
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
393.7
 78
 
ECR
Mananpur ; Dist - Lakhisarai ; Pin: 811310, Bihar
5.11
/==/
BLHR
Balahapur Halt
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
397.7
 78
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
5.12
/==/
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
398.5
 78
 
ECR
Khuttupar, Bihar
5.13
/==/
BSQP
Bansipur
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
400.1
 78
 
ECR
Dist - Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.14
/==/
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
402.7
 78
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
5.15
/==/
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
O
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
403.5
 78
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
6
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
XO
18:56
-
18:58
-
2m
3
1
407.2
68
 
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
6.1
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
407.8
 68
 
ECR
Distt.- Lakhisarai (Luckeesarai), Bihar
6.2
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
408.4
 68
 
ECR
Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
6.3
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
414.1
 68
 
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
6.4
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
415.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
6.5
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
419.2
 68
 
ECR
Pin:811302, Bihar
6.6
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
420.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811311, Bihar
6.7
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
423.6
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
6.8
/==/
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
X
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
426.1
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
6.9
/==/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
429.1
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
6.10
/==/
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
433.2
 68
50m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
6.11
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
436.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
6.12
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
437.5
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
7
/==/
MKA
Mokama
19:28
-
19:30
-
2m
--
1
441.3
71
 
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
7.1
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
443.5
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
7.2
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
446.2
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
7.3
/==/
MOR
Mor
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
448.6
 71
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
7.4
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
451.7
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
7.5
/==/
MMKB
Memrakhabad
X
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
454.1
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
7.6
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
456.8
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
7.7
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
459.4
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
7.8
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
461.6
 71
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
7.9
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
464.6
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
7.10
/==/
BARH
Barh
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
467.1
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
7.11
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
469.4
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
7.12
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
472.6
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
7.13
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
476.1
 71
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
7.14
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
478.4
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
7.15
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
485.1
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
7.16
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
X
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
487.6
 71
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
7.17
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
489.6
 71
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
7.18
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
491.7
 71
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
7.19
/==/
KWO
Karauta
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
494.1
 71
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
7.20
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
496.6
 71
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
7.21
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
X
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
500.0
 71
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
7.22
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
503.2
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
7.23
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
506.1
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
7.24
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Jn
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
508.6
 71
 
ECR
Pin - 803201, Bihar
7.25
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
X
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
514.4
 71
56m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
7.26
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
517.9
 71
54m
ECR
Pin - 800008, Bihar
7.27
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
520.6
 71
58m
ECR
Patna 800008, Bihar
7.28
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
XO
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
523.7
 71
55m
ECR
Pincode-800007, Bihar
7.29
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
O
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
527.9
 71
55m
ECR
Patna- 800016, Bihar
8
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
X
20:45
-
20:55
-
10m
--
1
530.5
83
 
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
8.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
532.6
 83
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
8.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
536.5
 83
 
ECR
Pin - 801505, Bihar
8.3
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
540.2
 83
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
8.4
/==/
NEO
Neora
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
546.0
 83
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
8.5
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
X
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
548.9
 83
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
8.6
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
553.0
 83
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
8.7
/==/