Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 13:53:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 13:53:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2097591-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Night Pic; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2114949-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2248188-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2262029-0

12314/New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express
نی دیلی سییالدھ راجدھانی ایکسپریس     नई दिल्ली - सियालदह राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> DGR/Durgapur

Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 01, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food in now Optional from 1st Aug 2017 for Six month...
more...
on trail Basis. Day-1 Evening Snacks, Soup, Dinner, Ice Cream ; Day-2 Morning Tea, Breakfast (Cost included in fare); E-Catering NDLS-CNB
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (10:27PM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (14:25) by Railway privatisation is must^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 3 Dedicated rakes
Rating: 4.6/5 (319 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (55)
punctuality - excellent (54)
food - good (54)
ticket avbl - good (52)
railfanning - excellent (53)
safety - excellent (51)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A3
  3
 A2
  4
 A1
  5
 H1
  6
 PC
  7
B13
  8
B12
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Durgapur is 13 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 20m    5 halts    Distance: 1293 km    Avg Speed: 84 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between MIU/Maripat and DKAE/Dankuni Junction
Type: Rajdhani
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 16:25
Platform# 13
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 07:45 +1 night
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
DGR/Durgapur 

5 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Durgapur

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NDLSNew Delhi» -16:25-1310.091216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
#1.1/==/CSBShivaji Bridge 16:26-16:26-  11.1 91215mNRDelhi 110001, Delhi NCT
#1.2/==/TKJTilak Bridge 16:27-16:27-  12.4 91212mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
#1.3/==/MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar 16:31-16:31-  18.8 91206mNRDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
#1.4/==/ANVRAnand Vihar 16:33-16:33-  112.3 91212mNRDelhi 110092, Delhi NCT
#1.5/==/CNJChander Nagar 16:34-16:34-  114.1 91205mNRUttar Pradesh 201010, Uttar Pradesh
#1.6/==/DSBPShahdara B Panel 16:35-16:35-  114.9 91207mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
#1.7/==/SBBSahibabad JunctionX 16:37-16:37-  118.1 91209mNRUttar Pradesh 201005, Uttar Pradesh
#1.8/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction 16:41-16:41-  124.9 91216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
#1.9/==/CYZChipyana BuzurgX 16:44-16:44-  129.2 91210mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
#1.10/==/MIUMaripat 16:48-16:48-  134.7 91214mNCRUttar Pradesh 203207, Uttar Pradesh
#1.11/==/DERDadri 16:52-16:52-  141.5 91212mNCRGautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
#1.12/==/BRKYBoraki 16:55-16:55-  145.8 91208mNCRUttar Pradesh 201310, Uttar Pradesh
#1.13/==/AJRAjaibpur 16:58-16:58-  150.6 91207mNCRPincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
#1.14/==/DKDEDankaur 17:03-17:03-  158.4 91207mNCRPincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
#1.15/==/WAIRWairX 17:10-17:10-  167.8 91205mNCRUttar Pradesh 203203, Uttar Pradesh
#1.16/==/CHLChola 17:13-17:13-  172.8 91204mNCRTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
#1.17/==/GNRLGangraul Halt 17:16-17:16-  177.0 91200mNCRUttar Pradesh 203203, Uttar Pradesh
#1.18/==/SKQSikandarpur 17:19-17:19-  181.8 91200mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
#1.19/==/KRJKhurja Junction 17:23-17:23-  187.5 91199mNCRPin:203132, Uttar Pradesh
#1.20/==/KAMPKamalpurX 17:27-17:27-  193.5 91196mNCRKamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.21/==/DARDanwar 17:30-17:30-  198.5 91198mNCRPincode :203132, Uttar Pradesh
#1.22/==/SOMSomnaX 17:37-17:37-  1108.8 91194mNCRUttar Pradesh 202143, Uttar Pradesh
#1.23/==/KLAKulwa 17:43-17:43-  1119.0 91191mNCRUttar Pradesh 202140, Uttar Pradesh
#1.24/==/MWUEMahrawal 17:47-17:47-  1124.6 91189mNCRNH91 Mehrawal Aligarh 202002, Uttar Pradesh
#1.25/==/ALJNAligarh JunctionX 17:51-17:51-  1130.8 91191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
#1.26/==/DAQDaud KhanX 17:56-17:56-  1137.9 91189mNCRNH91 Aligarh 202002, Uttar Pradesh
#1.27/==/MXKMandrakO 18:00-18:00-  1144.9 91189mNCRAligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
#1.28/==/SNSSasniXO 18:05-18:05-  1152.1 91185mNCRHathras Uttar Pradesh 202139, Uttar Pradesh
#1.29/==/HRSHathras JunctionX 18:11-18:11-  1161.1 91183mNCRKasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
#1.30/==/PORAPoraX 18:18-18:18-  1171.6 91175mNCRHathrasUttar Pradesh 204101, Uttar Pradesh
#1.31/==/JLSJalesar RoadX 18:24-18:24-  1181.1 91176mNCRUttar Pradesh 281104, Uttar Pradesh
#1.32/==/CMRChamrola 18:29-18:29-  1187.5 91174mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
#1.33/==/BRNBarhan Junction 18:33-18:33-  1194.3 91173mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
#1.34/==/MTIMitawali 18:38-18:38-  1202.2 91169mNCRMitawali Distt. Agra 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#1.35/==/YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin 18:39-18:39-  1203.9 91167mNCRSatta, Uttar Pradesh
#1.36/==/TDLTundla JunctionX 18:43-18:43-  1209.1 91167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#1.37/==/HNGHirangaon 18:48-18:48-  1217.9 91166mNCRdistrict Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
#1.38/==/FZDFirozabad 18:54-18:54-  1225.6 91164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#1.39/==/MNRMakkhanpurX 19:00-19:00-  1235.8 91166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#1.40/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX 19:07-19:07-  1245.5 91167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
#1.41/==/KAAKaurara 19:14-19:14-  1256.4 91159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#1.42/==/BDNBhadan 19:20-19:20-  1265.5 91159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#1.43/==/BBLBalraiX 19:27-19:27-  1276.2 91157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#1.44/==/JGRJaswantnagar 19:33-19:33-  1285.0 91155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#1.45/==/SBSarai BhopatX 19:38-19:38-  1292.6 91151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#1.46/==/ETWEtawah Junction 19:43-19:43-  1300.9 91153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#1.47/==/EKLEkdil 19:50-19:50-  1310.9 91149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#1.48/==/BNTBharthana 19:56-19:56-  1320.8 91149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#1.49/==/SHWSamhon 20:03-20:03-  1331.2 91144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#1.50/==/GHSRGhasara Halt 20:06-20:06-  1334.9 91146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#1.51/==/ULDAchalda 20:09-20:09-  1340.3 91146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#1.52/==/PATAPata 20:15-20:15-  1348.7 91143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#1.53/==/PHDPhaphund 20:20-20:20-  1357.1 91145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#1.54/==/KNSKanchausi 20:26-20:26-  1365.9 91143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#1.55/==/PJYParjaniX 20:30-20:30-  1371.2 91139mNCRParjani, Uttar Pradesh
#1.56/==/JJKJhinjhakX 20:33-20:33-  1377.0 91140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#1.57/==/AAPAmbiapur 20:40-20:40-  1387.1 91140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#1.58/==/RURARuraX 20:46-20:46-  1396.0 91137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#1.59/==/PTRAPatra 20:49-20:49-  1401.0 91134mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.60/==/RMWRoshan Mau 20:51-20:51-  1403.6 91135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#1.61/==/MTOMaitha 20:53-20:53-  1407.6 91134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#1.62/==/BPUBhaupurX 21:00-21:00-  1417.6 91133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#1.63/==/PNKPanki 21:07-21:07-  1428.9 91129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
#1.64/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction 21:12-21:12-  1436.4 91129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#1.65/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel 21:13-21:13-  1436.8 91128mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.66/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin 21:13-21:13-  1437.3 91131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.67/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 21:14-21:14-  1439.0 91129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#2/==/CNBKanpur CentralX 21:15-21:20-5m--1440.382129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#2.1/==/CNBIChandariX 21:23-21:23-  1444.8 82126mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#2.2/==/CHKChakeri 21:28-21:28-  1451.7 82127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#2.3/==/RXMRooma 21:32-21:32-  1456.2 82125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#2.4/==/SSLSirsaulX 21:37-21:37-  1462.9 82125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#2.5/==/PMPRPrempur 21:41-21:41-  1469.0 82125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.6/==/KBNKarbigwanX 21:45-21:45-  1474.3 82120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.7/==/AUNGAungX 21:50-21:50-  1480.7 82123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.8/==/BKOBindki RoadX 21:54-21:54-  1486.6 82124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli 22:00-22:00-  1494.6 82124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.10/==/MWHMalwan 22:05-22:05-  1501.8 82122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.11/==/KKSKurasti KalanX 22:12-22:12-  1510.9 82119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#2.12/==/FTPFatehpur 22:17-22:17-  1517.9 82118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.13/==/RAMARamva 22:21-22:21-  1523.8 82116mNCRRamva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.14/==/FYZFaizullapur 22:25-22:25-  1528.9 82115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.15/==/RUBRasulabadX 22:32-22:32-  1538.0 82118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.16/==/SNIESath Naraini 22:37-22:37-  1545.1 82114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.17/==/KGAKhagaX 22:43-22:43-  1552.6 82114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.18/==/KTCEKatoghanXO 22:48-22:48-  1559.5 82109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.19/==/KUWKanwar 22:52-22:52-  1565.5 82110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.20/==/ASCEAthsarai 22:56-22:56-  1571.0 82107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#2.21/==/SROSirathu 23:01-23:01-  1577.4 82109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#2.22/==/SJTShujaatpurX 23:08-23:08-  1587.2 82107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.23/==/BDNPBidanpur 23:13-23:13-  1593.5 82106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.24/==/BREBharwariX 23:16-23:16-  1597.5 82108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#2.25/==/MNJManoharGanjX 23:21-23:21-  1605.4 82104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#2.26/==/SYWNSaiyid SarawanO 23:27-23:27-  1612.8 82106mNCRDist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
#2.27/==/MREManauri 23:30-23:30-  1617.4 82105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#2.28/==/BMUBamhrauliX 23:36-23:36-  1625.8 82102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.29/==/SFGSubedarGanj 23:40-23:40-  1630.9 8299mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.30/==/ALDAllahabad JunctionO 23:43-23:43-  1634.6 82100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#2.31/==/NYNNaini Junction 23:48-23:48-  1642.1 82100mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.32/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)O 23:50-23:50-  1643.9 8297mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.33/==/KCNKarchana 23:56-23:56-  1652.7 8294mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#2.34/==/BEPBheerpurX 00:03-00:03-  2661.8 8294mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.35/==/MJAMeja Road 00:11-00:11-  2673.1 8294mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
#2.36/==/UNDUnchdihX 00:17-00:17-  2681.2 8294mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#2.37/==/MNFManda RoadX 00:23-00:23-  2689.3 8293mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.38/==/JIAJignaXO 00:29-00:29-  2697.6 8294mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.39/==/GAEGaipura 00:34-00:34-  2704.5 8286mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#2.40/==/BEOBiroheX 00:40-00:40-  2712.1 8284mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.41/==/BDLVindhyachal 00:43-00:43-  2716.8 8286mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.42/==/MZPMirzapurXO 00:49-00:49-  2724.1 8287mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.43/==/JHGJhinguraX 00:55-00:55-  2732.4 8285mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#2.44/==/PREPahara 01:00-01:00-  2740.0 8287mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#2.45/==/DAPDagmagpur 01:06-01:06-  2748.0 8288mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.46/==/CARChunar JunctionX 01:11-01:11-  2755.3 8286mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#2.47/==/KYTKailahatX 01:19-01:19-  2765.0 8283mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#2.48/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 01:25-01:25-  2773.5 8285mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#2.49/==/JEPJeonathpurX 01:29-01:29-  2779.5 8283mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#2.50/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 01:34-01:34-  2786.2 8280mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#3/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 01:35-01:45-10m12787.39984mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#3.1/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling YardX 01:47-01:47-  2789.8 9982mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#3.2/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer CabinX 01:48-01:48-  2791.8 9980mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#3.3/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai 01:49-01:49-  2794.5 9979mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#3.4/==/GAQGanj Khawaja 01:51-01:51-  2796.6 9979mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
#3.5/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar 01:56-01:56-  2805.2 9979mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
#3.6/==/SYJSaidrajaX 02:01-02:01-  2813.7 9981mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
#3.7/==/KMSKaramnasaX 02:06-02:06-  2821.8 9977mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
#3.8/==/DCXDhanaichha 02:10-02:10-  2828.0 9976mECR, Bihar
#3.9/==/DGODurgauti 02:13-02:13-  2833.4 9978mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
#3.10/==/BBUBhabua Road 02:18-02:18-  2842.3 9980mECR06187-222222, Bihar
#3.11/==/MTGEMuthani 02:22-02:22-  2847.8 9983mECR821109, Bihar
#3.12/==/PSEPusauli 02:27-02:27-  2855.7 9984mECRDistt: Saran, Bihar
#3.13/==/KTQKudraX 02:32-02:32-  2864.6 9992mECR821101, Bihar
#3.14/==/KVDKhurmabad Road 02:36-02:36-  2871.0 9990mECR821108, Bihar
#3.15/==/SSGShiu Sagar RoadX 02:39-02:39-  2876.4 9998mECR821115, Bihar
#3.16/==/KMGEKumahu 02:43-02:43-  2882.1 99100mECRKamahu, Bihar
#3.17/==/SSMSasaram Junction 02:47-02:47-  2890.0 99110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
#3.18/==/KWDKarwandiaX 02:52-02:52-  2897.5 99112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
#3.19/==/PHEPahaleja HaltX 02:55-02:55-  2903.2 99112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
#3.20/==/DOSDehri On Sone 02:58-02:58-  2907.8 99113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
#3.21/==/ADSRAdvance Starter 02:59-02:59-  2908.7 99113mECRDehri, Bihar
#3.22/==/SEBSon Nagar JunctionXO 03:02-03:02-  2913.5 99111mECRPin:824112, Bihar
#3.23/==/CPBHChiraila 03:05-03:05-  2919.2 99104mECRBarun, Bihar
#3.24/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan RoadX 03:08-03:08-  2924.3 99104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
#3.25/==/PESPhesar 03:14-03:14-  2933.3 99104mECRBihar 824121, Bihar
#3.26/==/BHKHBaghoi Kusa 03:17-03:17-  2937.8 9998mECR824120, Bihar
#3.27/==/JHNJakhim 03:20-03:20-  2944.3 9993mECRbel Rd, Bihar
#3.28/==/DORDDeo Road 03:23-03:23-  2948.1 99102mECRMaluk Bigha, Bihar
#3.29/==/RFJRafiGanjX 03:27-03:27-  2955.2 99102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
#3.30/==/IMGEIsmailpurX 03:33-03:33-  2964.5 99114mECRState Highway 69, Bihar
#3.31/==/GRRUGuraru 03:37-03:37-  2971.3 99113mECR824118, Bihar
#3.32/==/PRYParaiya 03:41-03:41-  2977.3 99111mECR824209, Bihar
#3.33/==/KSTAKastha 03:45-03:45-  2984.4 99113mECRGaya, Bihar
#3.34/==/WCBGaya West Cabin 03:48-03:48-  2989.6 99111mECRGaya, Bihar
#4/==/GAYAGaya JunctionX 03:50-03:53-3m32992.979115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
#4.1/==/SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt 03:56-03:56-  2996.4 79112mECRPin - 823003, Bihar
#4.2/==/MPOManpur JunctionX 03:57-03:57-  2998.0 79111mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
#4.3/==/BNFBandhua 04:02-04:02-  21005.3 79123mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
#4.4/==/TKNTankuppa 04:08-04:08-  21012.8 79127mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
#4.5/==/BNSLBansinala HaltX 04:13-04:13-  21018.9 79136mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
#4.6/==/PRPPaharpurX 04:18-04:18-  21025.3 79155mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
#4.7/==/GAPGurpa 04:27-04:27-  21037.1 79193mECRLodhwe, Bihar
#4.8/==/YGMYadugram Block HutX 04:29-04:29-  21040.4 79214mECRYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
#4.9/==/BSCPBaskatwa B. H. 04:33-04:33-  21044.9 79275mECRMurli, Bihar
#4.10/==/NGYNath Ganj 04:34-04:34-  21046.4 79283mECRMurli, Bihar
#4.11/==/DLWDilwaX 04:38-04:38-  21052.5 79345mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
#4.12/==/