Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 24 09:40:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
no description available
Entry# 4844303-0

02485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Abohar)
     हजूर साहिब नान्देड - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट विशेष (अबोहर के रास्ते)

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢⚟ JCO 28/12/2020 & 31/12/2020 Cancelled. ▪️CC:- 2AC—1, 3AC—5, SL—7, 2S—4, EOG—2▪️
Wed Dec 23, 2020 (07:44PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 D3
 18
 D4
 19
EOG
 PAU
First Departure: Mon Apr 12, 2021fromNED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Last Arrival: Fri May 14, 2021atSGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Shri Ganganagar Jn is 74 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 32h 25m    25 halts    Distance: 1960 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 11:05
Platform# --
 M  T  
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded 
Arrives @ 19:30 +1 night
Platform# --
  T  F 
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 

25 halts. 288 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Shri Ganganagar Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
25 halts. 288 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Shri Ganganagar Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|==|
NED
Hazur Sahib Nanded
-
11:05
-
--
1
0.0
73
367m
SCR
Pin - 431601, Maharashtra
1.1
|==|
WNG
Wanegaon Halt
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
6.4
 73
371m
SCR
Pin- 431602, Maharashtra
1.2
|==|
LBG
Limbgaon
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
11.1
 73
391m
SCR
PIN - 431602, Maharashtra
1.3
|==|
CRU
Chudawa
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
20.7
 73
391m
SCR
Pin - 431511, Maharashtra
2
|==|
PAU
Purna Jn
11:30
-
11:50
-
20m
--
1
30.4
70
382m
SCR
Pin- 431511, Maharashtra
2.1
%--%
MRV
Marsul
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
40.3
 70
409m
SCR
Pin- 431511, Maharashtra
2.2
%--%
PPLC
Pimpla Chaure Halt
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
47.2
 70
394m
SCR
Pin- 431512, Maharashtra
2.3
%--%
BMF
Basmat
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
52.8
 70
391m
SCR
Distt. Hingoli, Maharashtra
2.4
%--%
CWI
Chondi
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
63.7
 70
415m
SCR
Pin- 431705, Maharashtra
2.5
%--%
JUNX
Junona Halt
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
68.9
 70
429m
SCR
Pin- 431705, Maharashtra
2.6
%--%
SIF
Sirli
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
75.7
 70
461m
SCR
Dist. - Parbhani, Maharashtra
2.7
%--%
PNSD
Pangra Shinde
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
79.3
 70
449m
SCR
Pin- 431701, Maharashtra
2.8
%--%
BLC
Bolda
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
83.9
 70
439m
SCR
India, Maharashtra
2.9
%--%
NDPR
Nandapur
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
91.6
 70
434m
SCR
Pin- 431702, Maharashtra
2.10
%--%
KNJJ
Kanjara Halt
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
94.8
 70
433m
SCR
Pin- 431702, Maharashtra
2.11
%--%
DNE
Dhamni
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
101.5
 70
441m
SCR
Pin- 431702, Maharashtra
3
%--%
HNL
Hingoli Deccan
12:59
-
13:00
-
1m
--
1
110.9
59
466m
SCR
Hingoli-431513, Maharashtra
3.1
%--%
NVLN
Navalgaon
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
119.5
 59
476m
SCR
Pin- 431513, Maharashtra
3.2
%--%
MLSU
Malsailu
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
128.0
 59
534m
SCR
Pin- 431703, Maharashtra
3.3
%--%
KNRG
Kanhargaon Naka
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
137.3
 59
497m
SCR
Pin- 431531, Maharashtra
3.4
%--%
PGG
Penganga
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
141.7
 59
494m
SCR
Pin- 444505, Maharashtra
3.5
%--%
KKG
Kekatumar
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
148.5
 59
504m
SCR
Pin- 444505, Maharashtra
4
%--%
WHM
Washim
13:49
-
13:50
-
1m
--
1
158.9
38
554m
SCR
Pin- 444505, Maharashtra
4.1
%--%
KXX
Kata Road
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
169.1
 38
525m
SCR
Pin- 444505, Maharashtra
4.2
%--%
JUK
Jaulka
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
181.9
 38
471m
SCR
Pin- 444503, Maharashtra
4.3
%--%
AMW
Amanwadi
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
192.1
 38
420m
SCR
Pin- 444503, Maharashtra
4.4
/--/
LHD
Lohagad
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
204.4
 38
358m
SCR
Pin- 444401, Maharashtra
4.5
/--/
BSQ
Barsi Takli
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
217.1
 38
319m
SCR
Pin- 444401, Maharashtra
4.6
/--/
SVW
Shivni Shivapur
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
229.2
 38
317m
SCR
Pin- 444104, Maharashtra
5
/--/
AK
Akola Jn
15:55
-
16:05
-
10m
--
1
238.0
93
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
250.2
 93
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
PS
Paras
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
257.9
 93
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
267.2
 93
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
275.1
 93
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
287.1
 93
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
287.5
 93
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
288.0
 93
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
NN
Nandura
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
299.7
 93
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
307.2
 93
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
313.5
 93
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
319.6
 93
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
6
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
17:03
-
17:05
-
2m
--
1
327.5
53
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
336.4
 53
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
342.3
 53
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
347.2
 53
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
359.1
 53
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
364.9
 53
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
373.3
 53
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
374.8
 53
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
377.3
 53
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
SAV
Savda
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
385.9
 53
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
394.6
 53
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
RV
Raver
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
404.6
 53
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
6.12
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
414.8
 53
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
6.13
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
425.0
 53
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
434.0
 53
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
CDI
Chandni
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
444.2
 53
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
451.3
 53
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
457.1
 53
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
463.1
 53
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
470.8
 53
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
478.4
 53
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
482.9
 53
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
488.8
 53
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
493.2
 53
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
20:15
-
20:20
-
5m
--
1
494.0
79
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
501.3
 79
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
509.6
 79
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
521.5
 79
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
531.9
 79
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
539.3
 79
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
549.5
 79
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
559.1
 79
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
570.0
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
576.4
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
585.4
 79
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
588.3
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
594.1
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
HD
Harda
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
601.8
 79
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
608.6
 79
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
615.9
 79
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
625.2
 79
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
629.3
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
636.6
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
643.9
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
652.2
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
659.5
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
665.2
 79
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
675.5
 79
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
676.3
 79
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
22:40
-
22:45
-
5m
--
1
677.3
58
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
678.7
 58
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
685.7
 58
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
695.4
 58
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
702.5
 58
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
709.3
 58
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
715.2
 58
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
721.9
 58
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
733.3
 58
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
741.5
 58
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
746.8
 58
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
756.8
 58
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
763.0
 58
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
00:20
-
00:30
-
10m
2
2
769.2
79
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
770.9
 79
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
780.3
 79
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
787.9
 79
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
796.7
 79
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
806.0
 79
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
813.2
 79
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
818.8
 79
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
822.6
 79
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
828.0
 79
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
836.2
 79
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
843.7
 79
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
853.3
 79
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
862.1
 79
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
865.1
 79
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
871.9
 79
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
876.3
 79
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
881.6
 79
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
890.5
 79
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
898.5
 79
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
02:15
-
02:18
-
3m
--
2
907.9
90
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
915.8
 90
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
927.5
 90
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
933.2
 90
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
942.4
 90
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
954.0
 90
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
961.0
 90
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
970.7
 90
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
981.0
 90
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.9
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
991.0
 90
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
999.8
 90
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.11
/==/
DLA
Doulta
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
1005.3
 90
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
1010.5
 90
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.13
/==/
MZX
Matatila
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
1015.6
 90
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14
/==/
BZY
Basai
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
1023.2
 90
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
1030.2
 90
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
10.16
/==/
BAB
Babina
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
1035.8
 90
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
10.17
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
1043.6
 90
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
1052.5
 90
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
10.19
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
1058.2
 90
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
04:00
-
04:10
-
10m
--
2
1061.1
101
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
KRQ
Karari
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
1072.4
 101
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1079.0
 101
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
DAA
Datia
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
1085.9
 101
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
1097.4
 101
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
1106.8
 101
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
1116.3
 101
207m
NCR
Dabra Distt Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
1121.6
 101
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
1126.2
 101
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
ARI
Antri
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
1136.5
 101
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
1142.5
 101
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
1150.0
 101
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
05:08
-
05:10
-
2m
2
2
1158.6
75
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
1161.4
 75
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
1171.6
 75
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
1178.0
 75
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
1184.0
 75
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
12.5
/==/
SANK
Sank
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
1187.4
 75
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
12.6
/==/