Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Chennai EMU - என்னோட உயிர் டா நீ

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jun 19 10:49:45 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01216/Danapur - Mumbai LTT SF Special
     दानापुर - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट विशेष

DNR/Danapur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3A—2, SL—5, 2S—14▪️
Sat Apr 17, 2021 (11:59PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Wed Apr 21, 2021fromDNR/Danapur Junction
Last Arrival: Thu Apr 22, 2021atLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Danapur Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm.
Travel Time: 30h 0m    9 halts    Distance: 1680 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:00
Platform# --
   W   
DNR/Danapur Jn 
Arrives @ 13:00 +1 night
Platform# --
    T  
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

9 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
9 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
-
07:00
-
--
1
0.0
50
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
5.8
 50
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
8.7
 50
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
12.8
 50
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
1.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
1
15.0
 50
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
17.3
 50
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
1.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
1
23.3
 50
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
1.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
25.8
 50
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
29.4
 50
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
1
34.8
 50
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
1.10
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
39.3
 50
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
1.11
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
1
42.6
 50
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
1.12
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
45.3
 50
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
1.13
/==/
KRS
Karisath
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
49.2
 50
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
1.14
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
53.4
 50
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
1.15
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
55.3
 50
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
1.16
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
56.8
 50
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
1.17
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
60.7
 50
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
1.18
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
1
64.5
 50
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.19
/==/
BYN
Banahi
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
1
66.6
 50
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
1.20
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
70.8
 50
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
1.21
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
75.2
 50
67m
ECR
Pincode - 802134, Bihar
1.22
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
79.8
 50
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
1.23
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
83.9
 50
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
1.24
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
88.0
 50
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
1.25
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
91.4
 50
71m
ECR
Pincode -802133, Bihar
1.26
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
1
95.9
 50
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
1.27
/==/
BUE
Baruna
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
1
98.5
 50
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.28
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
104.1
 50
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
1.29
/==/
BXR
Buxar
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
1
107.8
 50
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
1.30
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
113.7
 50
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
1.31
/==/
CSA
Chausa
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
118.7
 50
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
1.32
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
1
124.6
 50
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
1
128.2
 50
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
131.9
 50
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
1
136.0
 50
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
1
139.7
 50
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
144.0
 50
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
DRV
Darauli
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
150.9
 50
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
157.5
 50
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
162.4
 50
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
DHA
Dheena
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
169.9
 50
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
177.1
 50
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
183.4
 50
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
191.1
 50
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
194.9
 50
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
197.2
 50
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
197.5
 50
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
199.2
 50
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
11:00
-
11:10
-
10m
--
1
201.7
5
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
p
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
202.9
 50
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
206.4
 50
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
209.5
 50
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
215.4
 50
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
223.9
 50
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
233.7
 50
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
241.0
 50
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
249.0
 50
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
256.4
 50
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
264.9
 50
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
272.2
 50
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
276.8
 50
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
284.3
 50
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
291.4
 50
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
299.7
 50
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
307.8
 50
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
316.1
 50
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
327.2
 50
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
336.3
 50
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
14:15
-
14:20
-
5m
--
1
345.0
46
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
346.5
 46
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
354.6
 46
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
360.8
 46
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
366.4
 46
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
372.7
 46
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
378.8
 46
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
382.6
 46
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
392.1
 46
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
3.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
399.4
 46
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
404.8
 46
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
415.1
 46
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
3.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
426.0
 46
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
p
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
437.6
 52
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
441.0
 52
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
445.4
 52
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
453.6
 52
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
3.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
461.4
 52
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
469.0
 52
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
474.5
 52
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
3.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
480.0
 52
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
3.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
487.7
 52
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
3.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
495.1
 52
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
3.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
501.5
 52
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
3.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
508.5
 52
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
17:50
-
17:55
-
5m
--
1
515.2
57
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
526.8
 57
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
536.3
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
550.7
 57
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
564.1
 57
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
576.8
 57
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
586.4
 57
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
596.2
 57
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
599.1
 57
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
604.5
 57
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
613.6
 57
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
KTES
Katni South
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
615.5
 57
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
618.9
 57
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
NWR
Niwar
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
626.8
 57
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
634.6
 57
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
641.5
 57
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
651.0
 57
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
666.0
 57
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
677.0
 57
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
DOE
Deori
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
687.5
 57
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
696.3
 57
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
21:15
-
21:25
-
10m
--
1
704.4
70
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
707.8
 70
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
710.4
 70
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
721.0
 70
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
734.1
 70
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
745.7
 70
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
757.4
 70
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
772.9
 70
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
777.3
 70
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
782.8
 70
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
788.6
 70
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
804.4
 70
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
813.0
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
820.0
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
832.9
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
846.8
 70
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
856.9
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
863.5
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
882.1
 70
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
890.5
 70
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
900.0
 70
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
909.9
 70
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
923.1
 70
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
929.2
 70
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
938.2
 70
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
00:55
-
01:05
-
10m
--
2
948.9
52
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
949.9
 52
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
950.7
 52
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
961.0
 52
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
966.7
 52
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
974.0
 52
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
982.3
 52
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
989.6
 52
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
996.8
 52
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
1001.0
 52
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
1010.3
 52
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
1017.5
 52
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HD
Harda
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
1024.4
 52
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
1032.1
 52
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
1037.9
 52
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
1040.8
 52
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
1049.8
 52
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
1056.2
 52
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
1067.1
 52
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
1076.7
 52
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
1086.8
 52
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
CKKD