Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

शिव की जटाओं से बहती है शिव गंगा - Divyanshu

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Sep 22 11:43:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

14650/Saryu Yamuna Express
ਸਰਯੂ ਯਮੁਨਾ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     सरयू यमुना एक्सप्रेस

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR --> ABP/Akbarpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering from local vendors as well as Doon Caters onboard till...
more...
Delhi ; E-Catering is available for this train at Major Stations
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Diverted Via New Delhi - Anand Vihar on 21.08.19
Wed Aug 21, 2019 (02:13PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14673/14674Shaheed Express.
Rating: 2.9/5 (54 votes)
cleanliness - average (10)
punctuality - average (11)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - average (8)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 B1
 15
AB1
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
SLR
 SPJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Akbarpur Jn.
Travel Time: 3h 26m    3 halts    Distance: 189 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:20
Platform# 4
S T T  
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR 
Arrives @ 09:46
Platform# 2
S T T  
ABP/Akbarpur Jn 

3 halts. 25 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Akbarpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
3 halts. 25 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Akbarpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ASR
Amritsar Jn
-
11:55
-
1
1
-933.4
91
230m
NR
Amritsar 143001., Punjab
1.1
/==/
MOW
Mananwala
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
-923.6
 91
233m
NR
Amritsar, Punjab
1.2
/==/
JNL
Jandiala
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
-914.7
 91
237m
NR
Jandiala, Punjab
1.3
/==/
TRA
Tangra
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
-908.3
 91
235m
NR
Amritsar, Punjab
1.4
/==/
BTR
Butari
O
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
-902.2
 91
235m
NR
Distt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5
/==/
BBKR
Baba Bakala Raiya Halt
X
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
-896.5
 91
235m
NR
District Amritsar., Punjab
2
/==/
BEAS
Beas Jn
12:23
-
12:25
-
2m
2
1
-891.1
61
236m
NR
Amritsar, Punjab
2.1
/==/
DIW
Dhilwan
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
-887.1
 61
224m
NR
District Kapurthala, Punjab
2.2
/==/
RYM
Ramidi Halt
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
-878.7
 61
225m
NR
District Kapurthala., Punjab
2.3
/==/
HMR
Hamira
X
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
-875.9
 61
225m
NR
Kapurthala, Punjab
3
/==/
KRE
Kartarpur
12:46
-
12:48
-
2m
1
1
-869.8
40
235m
NR
Kartarpur, Punjab
3.1
/==/
SRX
Sura Nussi
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
-862.1
 40
241m
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
3.2
/==/
BBSL
Baba Sodhal Nagar
X
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
-858.3
 40
239m
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
3.3
/==/
XX-JUCO
Jalandhar City Outer Cabin
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
-856.8
 40
 
NR
Jalandhar, Punjab
4
/==/
JUC
Jalandhar City Jn
13:10
-
13:15
-
5m
2
1
-854.9
35
239m
NR
Jalandhar 144001. Jn. Pt. NRO/Kapurthala/JRC/Beas, Punjab
5
/==/
JRC
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
X
13:23
-
13:25
-
2m
2
1
-850.3
76
239m
NR
Jalandhar - 144001, Punjab
5.1
/==/
CEU
Chiheru
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
-841.5
 76
238m
NR
Chiheru (Distt. Kapurthala) 144411, Punjab
6
/==/
PGW
Phagwara Jn
X
13:38
-
13:40
-
2m
1
1
-833.8
75
 
NR
Phagwara 144401, Punjab
6.1
/==/
MLIH
Mauli Halt
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
-829.6
 75
242m
NR
phagwara, Punjab
6.2
/==/
MAUL
Mauli
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
-828.1
 75
242m
NR
Asian Highway 2, Punjab
6.3
/==/
GRY
Goraya
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
-823.9
 75
245m
NR
Goraya (Distt.Jalandhar) 144409, Punjab
6.4
/==/
BTTN
Bhattian
X
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
-818.2
 75
242m
NR
Dist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
7
/==/
PHR
Phillaur Jn
13:58
-
14:00
-
2m
1
1
-811.3
32
243m
NR
Jalandhar 144035, Punjab
7.1
/==/
LDW
Ladhowal
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
-806.8
 32
242m
NR
Distt. Ludhiana 141008, Punjab
8
/==/
LDH
Ludhiana Jn
X
14:25
-
14:35
-
10m
1
1
-797.9
45
250m
NR
Ludhiana 141001, Punjab
8.1
/==/
BHOI
Block Hut 01
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
-794.9
 45
251m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
8.2
/==/
DDL
Dhandari Kalan
X
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
-790.6
 45
254m
NR
Dhandari Kalan (Distt.Ludhiana) 141014, Punjab
8.3
/==/
SNL
Sanehwal
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
-782.8
 45
260m
NR
Sanehwal (Distt.Ludhiana) 141120, Punjab
9
/==/
DOA
Doraha
15:05
-
15:07
-
2m
2
1
-775.6
81
261m
NR
Doraha (Distt.Ludhiana) 141421, Punjab
9.1
/==/
JSPN
Jaspalon
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
-771.5
 81
261m
NR
Jaspalo, Punjab
9.2
/==/
CHA
Chawa Pail
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
-766.2
 81
267m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
10
/==/
KNN
Khanna
15:22
-
15:24
-
2m
2
1
-755.3
61
269m
NR
Khanna (Distt.Ludhiana) 141401, Punjab
11
/==/
GVG
Mandi Gobindgarh
X
15:32
-
15:34
-
2m
2
1
-747.1
52
270m
NR
Mandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
12
/==/
SIR
Sirhind Jn
X
15:45
-
15:47
-
2m
2
1
-737.6
90
270m
NR
Sirhind (Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib) 140406, Punjab
12.1
/==/
SDY
Sadhoogarh
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
-729.8
 90
270m
NR
Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
12.2
/==/
SBJ
Sarai Banjara
X
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
-721.6
 90
271m
NR
Sarai Banjara (Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib) 140401, Punjab
13
/==/
RPJ
Rajpura Jn
X
16:04
-
16:06
-
2m
2
1
-712.2
36
 
NR
Opp. Rajpura Bus Stand (Distt.Patiala) 140401, Punjab
13.1
/==/
SMU
Shambhu
XO
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
-701.5
 36
 
NR
NH-1, Punjab
14
/==/
UBC
Ambala City
X
16:40
-
16:42
-
2m
1
1
-691.9
20
 
NR
NH-1 Ambala, Haryana
14.1
/==/
UMBY
Ambala Cantt Yard
O
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
-686.0
 20
 
NR
Ambala, Haryana
15
/==/
UMB
Ambala Cantt Jn
X
17:05
-
17:15
-
10m
3
1
-684.2
72
 
NR
Ambala 133001, Haryana
15.1
/==/
MOY
Mohri
X
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
-674.5
 72
273m
NR
Kurukshetra District 134003, Haryana
15.2
/==/
SHDM
Shahbad Markanda
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
-664.4
 72
266m
NR
136136, Haryana
15.3
/==/
DHMZ
Dhola Mazra
X
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
-658.7
 72
263m
NR
136135, Haryana
15.4
/==/
DPP
Dhirpur
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
-653.2
 72
262m
NR
136118, Haryana
15.5
/==/
DHKR
Dhoda Khedi
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
-647.8
 72
258m
NR
136118, Haryana
16
/==/
KKDE
Kurukshetra Jn
17:50
-
17:52
-
2m
2
1
-642.3
95
259m
NR
Kurukshetra 136118, Haryana
16.1
/==/
AMIN
Amin
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
-633.8
 95
258m
NR
Karnal, Haryana
16.2
/==/
NLKR
Nilokheri
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
-625.2
 95
253m
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
16.3
/==/
TRR
Taraori
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
-621.3
 95
255m
NR
Distt KARNAL, Haryana
16.4
/==/
BZK
Bhaini Khurd
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
-615.9
 95
254m
NR
Delhi-NCR, Haryana
17
/==/
KUN
Karnal
X
18:13
-
18:15
-
2m
1
1
-609.1
76
252m
NR
KARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
17.1
/==/
BZJT
Bazida Jatan
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
-599.7
 76
246m
NR
Delhi-NCR, Haryana
17.2
/==/
GRA
Gharaunda
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
-591.6
 76
246m
NR
District Karnal 132114, Haryana
17.3
/==/
KFU
Kohand
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
-586.5
 76
237m
NR
Asandh Road 132114, Haryana
17.4
/==/
BBDE
Babarpur
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
-581.5
 76
237m
NR
Ali Asgharpur 132103, Haryana
18
/==/
PNP
Panipat Jn
18:42
-
18:44
-
2m
2
1
-574.8
85
 
NR
Panipat 132103, Haryana
18.1
/==/
DWNA
Diwana
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
-566.6
 85
235m
NR
Dist. Panipat 132106, Haryana
18.2
/==/
SMK
Samalkha
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
-557.7
 85
227m
NR
Samalkha - 132101, Haryana
18.3
/==/
BDMJ
Bhodwal Majri
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
-551.5
 85
224m
NR
Railway Rd 132102, Haryana
18.4
/==/
GNU
Ganaur
X
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
-545.5
 85
222m
NR
Ganaur, Haryana
18.5
/==/
RUG
Rajlu Garhi
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
-541.0
 85
223m
NR
Garhi Kesri 131001, Haryana
18.6
/==/
SLKN
Sandal Kalan
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
-537.9
 85
223m
NR
Sonepat, Haryana
19
/==/
SNP
Sonipat Jn
X
19:16
-
19:18
-
2m
1
1
-529.5
54
 
NR
Aggarsain Nagar 131304, Haryana
19.1
/==/
HNN
Harsana Kalan
X
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
-524.1
 54
216m
NR
Sonipat 131304, Haryana
19.2
/==/
RDDE
Rathdhana
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
-519.1
 54
 
NR
Sonipat 131001, Haryana
19.3
/==/
NUR
Narela
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
-512.2
 54
 
NR
Delhi 110040, Delhi NCT
19.4
/==/
HUK
Holambi Kalan
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
-507.0
 54
 
NR
Holambi Khurd Village 110082, Delhi NCT
19.5
/==/
KHKN
Khera Kalan
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
-503.2
 54
 
NR
Khera Kalan 110082, Delhi NCT
19.6
/==/
BHD
Badli
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
-499.8
 54
 
NR
110042, Delhi NCT
19.7
/==/
ANDI
Adarsh Nagar
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
-495.3
 54
 
NR
Adarsh Nagar 110033, Delhi NCT
19.8
/==/
DAZ
Delhi Azadpur
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
-493.7
 54
 
NR
Ashok Vihar 110009, Delhi NCT
20
/==/
SZM
Sabzi Mandi
20:03
-
20:05
-
2m
2
1
-489.1
5
 
NR
110007, Delhi NCT
20.1
/==/
XX-DKZO
Delhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
-488.2
 5
 
NR
Tis Hazari, Delhi NCT
21
/==/
DLI
Old Delhi Jn
X
20:40
-
21:10
-
30m
13
1
-486.3
24
219m
NR
Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
21.1
/==/
DSA
Delhi Shahdara Jn
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
-479.8
 24
210m
NR
Delhi 110032, Delhi NCT
21.2
/==/
XX-DSAO
Delhi Shahdara Outer Cabin
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-478.7
 24
211m
NR
21.3
/==/
VVB
Vivek Vihar
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
-477.1
 24
207m
NR
Delhi 110095, Delhi NCT
21.4
/==/
DSAP
Shahdara A Panel
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
-475.6
 24
207m
NR
Sahibabad 201006, Uttar Pradesh
21.5
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
XO
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
-472.7
 24
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
22
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
22:00
-
22:02
-
2m
2
1
-465.9
67
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
22.1
/==/
MFH
Mahrauli
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
-458.6
 67
 
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
22.2
/==/
AKNR
Adhyatmik Nagar
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
-455.7
 67
 
NR
Adhyatmik Nagar Hapur Road Mayur Vihar Dasna 201015, Uttar Pradesh
22.3
/==/
DS
Dasna
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
-452.6
 67
 
NR
PIN 201015, Uttar Pradesh
22.4
/==/
PKW
Pilkhua
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
-440.4
 67
 
NR
Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
22.5
/==/
KKMB
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
-435.9
 67
 
NR
Kastla Kasmabad - 245304, Uttar Pradesh
23
/==/
HPU
Hapur Jn
22:35
-
22:37
-
2m
2
1
-429.1
83
 
NR
Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
23.1
/==/
BBO
Babugarh
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
-421.4
 83
 
NR
Pin - 245201, Uttar Pradesh
23.2
/==/
QXR
Kuchesar Road
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
-415.7
 83
 
NR
Hapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.3
/==/
SKHR
Sikhera Mb Halt
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
-411.0
 83
217m
NR
Rajpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.4
/==/
SMBL
Simbhooli
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
-408.8
 83
217m
NR
Pin - 245207, Uttar Pradesh
23.5
/==/
GMS
Garhmuktesar
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
-399.1
 83
220m
NR
Garhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
23.6
/==/
GGB
Garhmuktesar Bridge
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
-392.4
 83
 
NR
NH-24, Uttar Pradesh
23.7
/==/
KHE
Kankather
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
-386.2
 83
 
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.8
/==/
GJL
Gajraula Jn
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
-378.5
 83
 
NR
Gujraula, Uttar Pradesh
23.9
/==/
MHHR
Mahesra
X
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
-371.4
 83
215m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.10
/==/
KFPR
Kafurpur
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
-367.3
 83
216m
NR
Rajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
24
/==/
AMRO
Amroha
23:30
-
23:32
-
2m
1
1
-355.6
46
216m
NR
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
24.1
/==/
KIV
Kaialsa
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
-347.2
 46
212m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
24.2
/==/
CKLT
Chak Kali Lait
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
-341.9
 46
203m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
24.3
/==/
HKP
Hakimpur
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
-337.4
 46
201m
NR
SH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.4
/==/
LDP
Lodhipur Bishanpur
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
-332.4
 46
198m
NR
Harthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.5
/==/
MBWC
Moradabad West Cabin
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
-327.3
 46
196m
NR
Moradabad West, Uttar Pradesh
25
/==/
MB
Moradabad Jn
X
00:12
-
00:20
-
8m
1
2
-325.1
50
 
NR
244001, Uttar Pradesh
25.1
/==/
KGF
Kathghar
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
-321.4
 50
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.2
/==/
KGFR
Kathghar Right Bank
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
-320.5
 50
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.3
/==/
KGFE
Kathghar East
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
-319.6
 50
194m
NR
Jama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
25.4
/==/
DLP
Dalpatpur
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
-313.0
 50
195m
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.5
/==/
MPH
Mundha Pande
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
-306.5
 50
191m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
26
/==/
RMU
Rampur Jn
X
00:53
-
00:55
-
2m
2
2
-297.9
61
191m
NR
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1
/==/
SAR
Shahzad Nagar
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
-291.4
 61
186m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
26.2
/==/
DAM
Dhamora
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
-286.0
 61
184m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
26.3
/==/
DUN
Duganpur
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
-280.5
 61
180m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
26.4
/==/
MIL
Milak
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
-274.7
 61
180m
NR
Milak, Uttar Pradesh
26.5
/==/
NRS
Nagaria Sadat
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
-266.4
 61
178m
NR
Nagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
26.6
/==/
DAN
Dhaneta
X
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
-259.3
 61
174m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
26.7
/==/
BTO
Bhitaura
X
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
-253.0
 61
173m
NR
Fatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
26.8
/==/
PKRA
Parsa Khera
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
-247.7
 61
170m
NR
Rampur Road NH24 Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
26.9
/==/
CBJ
ClutterbuckGanj
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
-242.7
 61
172m
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
27
/==/
BE
Bareilly Jn
X
01:57
-
01:59
-
2m
1
2
-234.8
64
 
NR
PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
27.1
/==/
BRYC
Bareilly Cantt Jn
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
-231.3
 64
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
27.2
/==/
RYS
Rasuriya
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
-224.4
 64
174m
NR
Bareilly Distt., Uttar Pradesh
27.3
/==/
PMR
Pitambarpur
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
-214.9
 64
170m
NR
243503, Uttar Pradesh
27.4
/==/
TSA
Tisua
X
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
-206.4
 64
165m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
27.5
/==/
BLPU
Bilpur
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
-199.1
 64
163m
NR
Fatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
27.6
/==/
MK
Miranpur Katra
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
-192.3
 64
162m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.7
/==/
MILA
Milakpur Halt
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
-186.1
 64
158m
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
27.8
/==/
TLH
Tilhar
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
-182.6
 64
 
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
27.9
/==/
BHDH
Bahadurpur Halt
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
-176.2
 64
154m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
27.10
/==/
BTRA
Banthra
X
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
-172.7
 64
 
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28
/==/
SPN
Shahjahanpur
03:05
-
03:07
-
2m
2
2
-164.1
54
 
NR
Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
28.1
/==/
SXK
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
-162.5
 54
157m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.2
/==/
ROZA
Roza Jn
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
-156.6
 54
 
NR
Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
28.3
/==/
PRPM
Pt Ram Prasad Bismil
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
-152.2
 54
153m
NR
State Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.4
/==/
KH
Kahiliya
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
-148.2
 54
154m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.5
/==/
AIG
Aigawan
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
-140.0
 54
153m
NR
Algawan, Uttar Pradesh
28.6
/==/
AJI
Anjhi Shahabad
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
-133.5
 54
149m
NR
Anjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.7
/==/
SHRM
Sharma
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
-127.5
 54
149m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.8
/==/
TDP
Todarpur
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
-125.2
 54
148m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.9
/==/
BEG
Behtagokul
X
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
-118.6
 54
147m
NR
Behtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
28.10
/==/
KUF
Kaurha
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
-109.9
 54
149m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.11
/==/
HRI
Hardoi
X
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
-101.3
 54
146m
NR
Hardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
28.12
/==/
KAR
Karna
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
-91.1
 54
143m
NR
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
28.13
/==/
MST
Masit
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
-83.8
 54
141m
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.14
/==/
BGH
Baghauli
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
-76.9
 54
141m
NR
sharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
28.15
/==/
BLM
Balamau Jn
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
-68.2
 54
 
NR
District Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
28.16
/==/
DLQ
Dalelnagar
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
-59.6
 54
 
NR
SH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28.17
/==/
UTA
Umar Tali
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
-53.2
 54
 
NR
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
28.18
/==/
SAN
Sandila
X
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
-48.0
 54
 
NR
Sandila, Uttar Pradesh
28.19
/==/
RBD
Rahimabad
X
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
-37.0
 54
 
NR
Rahimabad 227116, Uttar Pradesh
28.20
/==/
DIL
Dilawarnagar
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
-29.3
 54
 
NR
SH 25 Dilawarnagar 227111, Uttar Pradesh
28.21
/==/
MLD
Malihabad
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
-23.7
 54
 
NR
Malihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
28.22
/==/
KKJ
Kakori
X
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
-13.7
 54
 
NR
KAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
28.23
/==/
AMG
Alamnagar
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
-5.5
 54
 
NR
LUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
28.24
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
-1.7
 54
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
29
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
X
06:10
-
06:20
-
10m
4
2
0.0
37
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
29.1
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
XO
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
3.7
 37
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
29.2
%==%
ML
Malhaur
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
12.3
 37
122m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
29.3
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
17.6
 37
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
29.4
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
X
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
20.9
 37
121m
NR
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
30
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
07:06
-
07:08
-
2m
3
2
28.3
70
123m
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
30.1
!%%!%
RES