Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Gaya's Mahabodhi: Tumse Milne Ko Dil Karta hai, Tumhi Ho Jispe Dil Marta hai - Ashwani Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 13:57:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

04917⇒04915/Barauni - Ambala Cantt Special (UnReserved)
     बरौनी - अम्बाला कैंट स्पेशल

MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Jun 06, 2014 (09:50PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GN
  1
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Muzaffarpur Jn and Bareilly Jn.
Travel Time: 16h 15m    12 halts    Distance: 766 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 00:20
Platform# --
S     S
MFP/Muzaffarpur Jn 
Arrives @ 16:35
Platform# --
S     S
BE/Bareilly Jn 

12 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Muzaffarpur Junction and Bareilly Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
12 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Muzaffarpur Junction and Bareilly Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
-
22:15
-
--
1
-102.8
51
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
1.1
/==/
BUJ
Barauni Flag
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
-100.2
 51
49m
ECR
Distt; Begusarai 851113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
TGA
Teghra
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
-95.4
 51
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
1.3
/==/
MPNH
Majnupur Nawada
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
-92.8
 51
 
ECR
Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
1.4
/==/
BCA
Bachhwara Jn
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
-86.5
 51
 
ECR
Begusarai-851111, Bihar
1.5
/==/
STJT
Sathajagat
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
-80.0
 51
 
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
1.6
/==/
DSS
Dalsingh Sarai
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
-75.3
 51
 
ECR
06278-221238, Bihar
1.7
/==/
BSRA
Basarhia Halt
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
-71.1
 51
 
ECR
Basaria, Bihar
1.8
/==/
NAZJ
NazirGanj
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
-67.5
 51
 
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
1.9
/==/
UJP
Ujiarpur
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
-61.2
 51
 
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
1.10
/==/
BLRI
Belari Halt
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
-56.7
 51
 
ECR
Malti, Bihar
2
/==/
SPJ
Samastipur Jn
23:15
-
23:20
-
5m
--
1
-52.1
57
 
ECR
848101, Bihar
2.1
/==/
KPGM
Karpoori Gram
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
-45.9
 57
51m
ECR
Pin- 848129, Bihar
2.2
/==/
KRBP
Khudiram Bose Pusa
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
-38.5
 57
52m
ECR
Distt. Samastipur, Bihar
2.3
/==/
VBH
Vishnupur Bathua Halt
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
-34.5
 57
53m
ECR
Tajpur - Garhia - Pusa Road, Bihar
2.4
/==/
DUBH
Dubaha
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
-31.2
 57
54m
ECR
848125, Bihar
2.5
/==/
DOL
Dholi
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
-25.1
 57
55m
ECR
843105, Bihar
2.6
/==/
SIHO
Siho
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
-18.3
 57
53m
ECR
Pin 843119, Bihar
2.7
/==/
SLT
Silout
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
-10.5
 57
58m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
2.8
/==/
NRPA
Narayanpur Anant
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
-4.8
 57
56m
ECR
Muzaffarpur-4, Bihar
2.9
/==/
BPCL
BPCL Siding Narayanpur Anant
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
-4.4
 57
56m
ECR
Bihar 842002, Bihar
3
/==/
MFP
Muzaffarpur Jn
00:15
-
00:20
-
5m
--
2
0.0
38
 
ECR
Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
3.1
/==/
RD
Ram Dayalu Nagar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
6.0
 38
56m
ECR
Muzaffarpur -2, Bihar
3.2
/==/
TUR
Turki
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
13.8
 38
55m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
3.3
/==/
KHI
Kurhani
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
20.0
 38
55m
ECR
Kurhani, Bihar
3.4
/==/
GRL
Goraul
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
25.9
 38
59m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
3.5
/==/
BNPT
Benipatti Pirapur
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
30.3
 38
58m
ECR
Ghojaul Rd, Bihar
3.6
/==/
BNR
Bhagwanpur
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
34.2
 38
57m
ECR
Dist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
3.7
%==%
BTHL
Bithauli
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
38.8
 38
58m
ECR
Pin:844113, Bihar
3.8
%==%
SAI
Sarai
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
43.2
 38
54m
ECR
Pin:844125, Bihar
3.9
/==/
GWH
Ghoswar
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
48.6
 38
 
ECR
Daulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
4
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
01:45
-
01:50
-
5m
--
2
53.8
32
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
5
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
02:00
-
02:05
-
5m
--
2
59.1
46
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
5.1
/==/
PMU
Parmanandpur
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
66.0
 46
 
ECR
Parmanandpur, Bihar
5.2
/==/
NYO
Nayagaon
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
70.6
 46
56m
ECR
Nayagaon Sarai, Bihar
5.3
/==/
STLR
Sitalpur
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
78.2
 46
57m
ECR
Sitalpur, Bihar
5.4
/==/
DGA
Dighwara
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
82.7
 46
59m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
5.5
/==/
AABH
Ambika Bhawani Halt
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
86.3
 46
59m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
5.6
/==/
ATNR
Awatarnagar
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
88.3
 46
57m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
5.7
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
90.5
 46
57m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
5.8
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
93.2
 46
56m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
5.9
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
97.4
 46
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
5.10
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
102.1
 46
58m
ECR
Chapra Patna Highway, Bihar
5.11
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
108.0
 46
 
NER
Dist - Saran, Bihar
5.12
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
111.2
 46
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
6
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
03:15
-
03:25
-
10m
--
2
113.3
82
 
NER
Distt: Saran, Bihar
6.1
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
117.7
 82
58m
NER
841301, Bihar
6.2
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
123.9
 82
62m
NER
841214, Bihar
6.3
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
132.6
 82
60m
NER
841205, Bihar
6.4
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
141.2
 82
62m
NER
Dist- Saran Pin- 841208, Bihar
6.5
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
146.5
 82
63m
NER
841203, Bihar
6.6
/==/
CW
Chainwa
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
148.6
 82
63m
NER
841204, Bihar
6.7
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
156.7
 82
64m
NER
841233, Bihar
6.8
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
166.2
 82
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
7
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
04:10
-
04:15
-
5m
--
2
174.5
44
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
7.1
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
184.9
 44
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
7.2
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
190.3
 44
70m
NER
841245, Bihar
7.3
/==/
MW
Mairwa
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
195.8
 44
71m
NER
Siwan, Bihar
7.4
/==/
BTK
Bankata
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
202.3
 44
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
210.3
 44
73m
NER
Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
218.4
 44
76m
NER
274701, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
223.2
 44
 
NER
Junction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
230.5
 44
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
237.9
 44
80m
NER
Pin:247001 Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
8
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
05:50
-
05:55
-
5m
--
2
244.0
35
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
250.6
 35
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
259.0
 35
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
268.8
 35
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
274.0
 35
83m
NER
Gorakhpur-Deoria Road, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
279.9
 35
84m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
289.3
 35
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
07:20
-
07:35
-
15m
--
2
293.1
58
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
297.2
 58
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
303.9
 58
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
310.2
 58
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
315.2
 58
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
318.5
 58
82m
NER
NH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
08:10
-
08:12
-
2m
--
2
327.0
63
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
CRV
Chureb
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
334.8
 63
88m
NER
District- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
MND
Munderwa
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
342.3
 63
89m
NER
Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
ORW
Orwara
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
349.0
 63
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
BST
Basti
08:40
-
08:45
-
5m
--
2
356.6
62
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
363.0
 62
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
371.2
 62
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
379.5
 62
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
387.2
 62
96m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
2
392.9
 62
98m
NER
Chhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BNGY
Bahman Jyotia
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
395.5
 62
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
398.7
 62
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
403.0
 62
103m
NER
Chhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
411.8
 62
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
09:44
-
09:46
-
2m
--
2
417.1
43
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
422.9
 43
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
429.9
 43
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
437.1
 43
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
10:25
-
10:30
-
5m
--
2
445.0
52
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
449.8
 52
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
456.2
 52
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
462.7
 52
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
468.0
 52
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
473.8
 52
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
481.5
 52
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
491.0
 52
112m
NER
Behraich, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
495.3
 52
109m
NER
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
500.8
 52
110m
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
13.10
%==%
BUW
Burhwal Jn
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
507.1
 52
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
13.11
%==%
SDAM
Sundhiamau
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
517.6
 52
122m
NER
MDR 11C, Uttar Pradesh
13.12
%==%
TSF
Tahsil Fatehpur
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
528.3
 52
 
NER
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13
%==%
PPE
Paintepur
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
538.1
 52
 
NER
Pahla Saraiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.14
%==%
MGPA
Munda Gopal Ashram
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
541.0
 52
127m
NER
Dist. - Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
13.15
%==%
MMB
Mahmudabad Avadh
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
2
544.3
 52
129m
NER
Mahmudabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.16
%==%
BBPR
Babupur
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
548.9
 52
127m
NER
Mahmudabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.17
%==%
SYU
Sarayan
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
556.1
 52
 
NER
MDR 79C Pin - 261206, Uttar Pradesh
13.18
%==%
SKLP
Shankarpur
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
562.3
 52
 
NER
MDR 30C, Uttar Pradesh
13.19
%==%
BVN
Biswan
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
569.8
 52
 
NER
Biswan, Uttar Pradesh
13.20
%==%
RAMR
Ramalpur
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
575.9
 52
137m
NER
Mauzuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.21
%==%
PSN
Parsendi
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
587.7
 52
141m
NER
Sarya Sani, Uttar Pradesh
13.22
%==%
TKUR
Tappa Khajuria Halt
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
594.5
 52
 
NER
SH 30, Uttar Pradesh
14
%==%
SCC
Sitapur Cantt
13:35
-
13:40
-
5m
--
2
604.3
47
 
NER
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
%==%
STRK
Sitapur Cutchery
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
605.8
 47
 
NER
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
%==%
SPC
Sitapur City Jn
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
608.7
 47
 
NR
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
%==%
KATA
Katili
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
617.1
 47
144m
NR
Nere Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
%==%
HMP
Hempur
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
2
620.4
 47
149m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
%==%
UDX
Urdauli
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
626.5
 47
148m
NR
Urdauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
%==%
MAHO
Maholi
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
2
630.5
 47
152m
NR
Maholi, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
%==%
LCN
Lalpur Chandra Halt
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
2
633.6
 47
146m
NR
Chandra, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
%==%
NERI
Neri
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
639.7
 47
149m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
%==%
MINJ
Maingal Ganj
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
2
646.1
 47
150m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.10
%==%
JKH
Jahanikhera
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
656.6
 47
154m
NR
Hannpasigawan, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
%==%
MZN
Mahmudpur Saraiyan Halt
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
2
659.1
 47
154m
NR
Del Pandarwa, Uttar Pradesh
14.12
%==%
JBG
Jung Bahadurganj
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
663.7
 47
152m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.13
%==%
LNQ
Lakhnauria
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
2
668.3
 47
151m
NR
Lakhnauria, Uttar Pradesh
14.14
%==%
UCH
Unchaulia
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
675.0
 47
151m
NR
Uncholia, Uttar Pradesh
14.15
%==%
BRTA
Bartara
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
2
679.8
 47
153m
NR
Bartara, Uttar Pradesh
14.16
/==/
ROZA
Roza Jn
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
2
687.8
 47
 
NR
Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
14.17
/==/
SXK
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
693.6
 47
157m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
SPN
Shahjahanpur
15:35
-
15:37
-
2m
--
2
695.2
73
 
NR
Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
BTRA
Banthra
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
703.8
 73
 
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
BHDH
Bahadurpur Halt
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
2
707.3
 73
154m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
TLH
Tilhar
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
713.8
 73
 
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/==/
MILA
Milakpur Halt
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
2
717.2
 73
158m
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
MK
Miranpur Katra
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
723.4
 73
162m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
BLPU
Bilpur
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
2
730.2
 73
163m
NR
Fatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.7
/==/
TSA
Tisua
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
737.5
 73
165m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.8
/==/
PMR
Pitambarpur
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
746.0
 73
170m
NR
243503, Uttar Pradesh
15.9
/==/
RYS
Rasuriya
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
2
755.5
 73
174m
NR
Bareilly Distt., Uttar Pradesh
15.10
/==/
BRYC
Bareilly Cantt Jn
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
2
762.4
 73
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
BE
Bareilly Jn
16:35
-
16:40
-
5m
--
2
765.9
72
 
NR
PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
CBJ
ClutterbuckGanj
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
2
773.8
 72
172m
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
PKRA
Parsa Khera
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
2
778.8
 72
170m
NR
Rampur Road NH24 Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
BTO
Bhitaura
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
2
784.2
 72
173m
NR
Fatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
DAN
Dhaneta
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
2
790.4
 72
174m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/==/
NRS
Nagaria Sadat
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
2
797.5
 72
178m
NR
Nagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/==/
MIL
Milak
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
2
805.8
 72
180m
NR
Milak, Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/==/
DUN
Duganpur
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
2
811.6
 72
180m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.8
/==/
DAM
Dhamora
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
2
817.1
 72
184m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.9
/==/
SAR
Shahzad Nagar
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
2
822.6
 72
186m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.10
/==/
RMU
Rampur Jn
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
2
829.0
 72
191m
NR
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
16.11
/==/
MPH
Mundha Pande
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
2
837.7
 72
191m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.12
/==/
DLP
Dalpatpur
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
2
844.1
 72
195m
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.13
/==/
KGFE
Kathghar East
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
2
850.7
 72
194m
NR
Jama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
16.14
/==/
KGFR
Kathghar Right Bank
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
2
851.6
 72
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.15
/==/
KGF
Kathghar
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
2
852.5
 72
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
17
/==/
MB
Moradabad Jn
17:55
-
18:05
-
10m
--
2
856.2
80
 
NR
244001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/