Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 17, 2018 13:24:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 17, 2018 13:24:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

22851/Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express (PT)
সাঁতরাগাছি - মাঙ্গালোর বিবেক এক্সপ্রেস     सांतरागाछी - मंगलुरू विवेक एक्सप्रेस

SRC/Santragachi Junction --> MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 19, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
permanently augmented by one AC 3-tier coach from 06.04.2017.
Wed Apr 05, 2017 (09:59AM)
Updated: Nov 07 2017 (12:36) by Diamond Jubliee for KOL Locals^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.0/5 (59 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (10)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - good (10)
u/r coach - good (8)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 B5
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Santragachi Junction and Mangaluru Central (Mangalore).
Travel Time: 41h 40m    38 halts    Distance: 2487 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 15:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
    T  
SRC/Santragachi Junction 
Arrives @ 09:30 +2 nights (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 3
      S
MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) 

38 halts. 423 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SRCSantragachi Junction» -15:50+0210.0766mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
#1.1/==/MRGMMaurigram 15:52-15:52-  13.1 767mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
#1.2/==/ADLAndulX 15:54-15:54-  14.8 767mSERPin 711302, West Bengal
#1.3/==/SELSankrailX 15:57-15:57-  18.4 768mSERSankrail, West Bengal
#1.4/==/ABBAbada 15:58-15:58-  110.3 767mSERPin - 711313, West Bengal
#1.5/==/NALRNalpur 16:00-16:00-  112.8 766mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
#1.6/==/BVABauria 16:03-16:03-  116.6 766mSERDist - Howrah 711305, West Bengal
#1.7/==/CGAChengel 16:06-16:06-  119.7 768mSERDist - Howrah 711308, West Bengal
#1.8/==/FLRPhuleswar 16:08-16:08-  122.3 766mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
#1.9/==/ULBUluberiaO 16:09-16:09-  124.6 769mSERDist - Howrah 711315, West Bengal
#1.10/==/BSBPBir Shibpur 16:13-16:13-  128.7 766mSERDist: Howrah, West Bengal
#1.11/==/KGYKulgachia 16:15-16:15-  132.2 767mSERHowrah, West Bengal
#1.12/==/BZNBagnan 16:20-16:20-  137.6 768mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
#1.13/==/GGTAGhoraghataX 16:22-16:22-  140.4 768mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
#1.14/==/DTEDeulti 16:24-16:24-  143.4 7610mSERDist - Howrah 711303, West Bengal
#1.15/==/KIGKolaghat 16:28-16:28-  147.7 7610mSEREast Medinipore, West Bengal
#1.16/==/MCAMecheda 16:30-16:30-  150.9 7610mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.17/==/NDGJNandaigajan P.H. 16:32-16:32-  153.8 766mSERNH41, West Bengal
#1.18/==/BOPBhogpur 16:34-16:34-  156.1 767mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.19/==/NPMRNarayan Pakuria MurailX 16:37-16:37-  159.8 765mSERPanskura - 721171, West Bengal
#1.20/==/PKEOPanskura East Outer 16:38-16:38-  160.8 764mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.21/==/PKUPanskura JunctionO 16:40-16:40-  163.2 769mSERPanskura, West Bengal
#1.22/==/KHAIKhirai 16:44-16:44-  168.3 7612mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.23/==/HAURHaur 16:47-16:47-  172.8 7613mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.24/==/RDURadhamohanpur 16:51-16:51-  177.2 7615mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.25/==/DUANDuan 16:53-16:53-  180.3 7617mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.26/==/BCKBalichak 16:56-16:56-  183.4 7620mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.27/==/SMCKShyam ChakX 17:00-17:00-  188.8 7625mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
#1.28/==/MPDMadpurX 17:05-17:05-  194.8 7627mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
#1.29/==/JPRJakpur 17:09-17:09-  1100.6 7627mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2/==/KGPKharagpur JunctionXO 17:15+017:20+15m--1107.68242mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.1/==/KGPWKharagpur Workshop 17:21-17:21-  1109.5 8253mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
#2.2/==/HIJHijli 17:23-17:23-  1111.5 8248mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.3/==/BPEBenapur 17:29-17:29-  1119.6 8235mSERNational Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.4/==/NYANarayangarhX 17:37-17:37-  1130.7 8223mSERKasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.5/==/VKDBakhrabad 17:41-17:41-  1137.1 8215mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.6/==/BLDABelda 17:46-17:46-  1143.1 8224mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.7/==/NSINekurseni 17:52-17:52-  1151.2 8224mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.8/==/DNTDantan 17:58-17:58-  1159.8 8222mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.9/==/AGVAngua 18:01-18:01-  1164.1 8218mSERDist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
#2.10/==/LXDLakshannath RoadX 18:06-18:06-  1170.3 8216mSERDist. Balasore, Odisha
#3/==/JERJaleswarX 18:10+118:11+11m--1176.37716mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
#3.1/==/RGTRajghat Halt 18:17-18:17-  1184.0 7711mSERRajghat, Odisha
#3.2/==/ARDAmarda Road 18:22-18:22-  1190.4 7712mSERAmarda Road, Odisha
#3.3/==/BTSBasta 18:26-18:26-  1195.9 7715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
#3.4/==/NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road 18:30-18:30-  1200.3 779mSERBaleswar, Odisha
#3.5/==/ROPRupsa Junction 18:34-18:34-  1205.9 7712mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
#3.6/==/HIPHaldipadaX 18:39-18:39-  1212.0 779mSERDist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
#3.7/==/TKPLTikirapal HaltX 18:44-18:44-  1218.8 777mSERBaleswar, Odisha
#4/==/BLSBalasore 18:48+018:53+05m21223.77420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
#4.1/==/NGRDNilgiri RoadX 19:02-19:02-  1234.4 7413mSERBaleswar, Odisha
#4.2/==/KHFKhantapara 19:06-19:06-  1239.2 7415mSERKhantapara, Odisha
#4.3/==/PNPNPanpana 19:10-19:10-  1244.2 7415mSERKhantaparha, Odisha
#4.4/==/BNBRBahanaga Bazar 19:13-19:13-  1248.6 7419mSERBalasore Distt., Odisha
#4.5/==/SOROSoro 19:20-19:20-  1257.2 7417mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
#4.6/==/SZZSabiraO 19:27-19:27-  1265.9 7414mSERNational Highway 5, Odisha
#4.7/==/MKOMarkonaX 19:32-19:32-  1271.9 7417mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
#4.8/==/RNTLRanital 19:37-19:37-  1278.4 7421mSERDist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
#4.9/==/RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin 19:40-19:40-  1281.3 7417mECoRRanj, Odisha
#4.10/==/BHCBhadrak 19:44-19:44-  1286.2 7422mECoRPIN 756101, Odisha
#4.11/==/BUDRBaudpurX 19:49-19:49-  1292.7 7421mECoRPIN 756113, Odisha
#4.12/==/KPLDKapali Road 19:53-19:53-  1297.4 7421mECoRDist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
#4.13/==/KEDKenduapada 19:56-19:56-  1301.7 7422mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
#4.14/==/MZZManjuri Road 20:02-20:02-  1308.5 7427mECoRPIN 756121, Odisha
#4.15/==/DLPTDulakhapatana 20:05-20:05-  1312.6 7428mECoRPIN 755025, Odisha
#4.16/==/BTVBaitarani Road 20:10-20:10-  1318.1 7427mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
#4.17/==/KRIHKorai Halt 20:15-20:15-  1324.9 7430mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
#5/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar RoadX 20:19+220:21+22m31329.87336mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
#5.1/==/JKPRJakhapura Junction 20:27-20:27-  1337.6 7330mECoRPincode: 755020, Odisha
#5.2/==/BRMIBrahamani Ph 20:30-20:30-  1340.6 7325mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
#5.3/==/JENJenapur 20:34-20:34-  1345.5 7323mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
#5.4/==/NGMPNew Garh Madhopur 20:39-20:39-  1351.4 7328mECoRGarh Madhopur, Odisha
#5.5/==/HDSHaridaspur 20:47-20:47-  1361.3 7331mECoRDhanmandal, Odisha
#5.6/==/DNMDhanmandal 20:51-20:51-  1366.4 7338mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
#5.7/==/BRTGBarithengarh 20:56-20:56-  1372.8 7325mECoRPIN 754024, Odisha
#5.8/==/BYYByree 21:00-21:00-  1377.1 7331mECoRPIN 754082, Odisha
#5.9/==/SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road 21:02-21:02-  1380.2 7331mECoRPincode-754082, Odisha
#5.10/==/KISKapilas Road JunctionX 21:08-21:08-  1387.1 7325mECoRpin 752023, Odisha
#5.11/==/NRGNergundi Junction 21:11-21:11-  1391.2 7326mECoRPIN 754025, Odisha
#5.12/==/KNPRKendrapara RoadX 21:17-21:17-  1397.7 7327mECoRpin-754211, Odisha
#6/==/CTCCuttack Junction 21:20+321:22+32m41401.85028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
#6.1/==/KTJIKatha Jori 21:24-21:24-  1403.5 5027mECoRPIN 753003, Odisha
#6.2/==/GBKGopalpur BalikudaX 21:27-21:27-  1406.2 5027mECoRCuttack, Odisha
#6.3/==/BRAGBarang Junction 21:36-21:36-  1413.6 5028mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
#6.4/==/BBSNBhubaneswar New 21:39-21:39-  1416.0 5025mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
#6.5/==/PTABPatia P.H. 21:44-21:44-  1419.9 5029mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
#6.6/==/MCSMancheswar 21:47-21:47-  1422.8 5030mECoRDist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
#6.7/==/BNBHVani ViharX 21:51-21:51-  1426.2 5039mECoRPIN 751007, Odisha
#7/==/BBSBhubaneswarX 21:55+422:00+45m41429.53839mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
#7.1/==/LGTRLingaraj Temple Road 22:07-22:07-  1434.1 3828mECoRPIN 751020, Odisha
#7.2/==/SRKTSarkantra 22:11-22:11-  1436.3 3819mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
#7.3/==/RTNRetangX 22:18-22:18-  1441.2 3819mECoRPIN 752054, Odisha
#8/==/KURKhurda Road JunctionX 22:30+422:45+415m41448.69025mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
#8.1/==/ARGLArgul P.H. 22:48-22:48-  1453.8 9023mECoRKhordha, Odisha
#8.2/==/KPXRKaipadar Road 22:51-22:51-  1457.8 9021mECoROdisha 752060, Odisha
#8.3/==/DLMHDhaulimuhan 22:54-22:54-  1462.3 9022mECoROdisha 752018, Odisha
#8.4/==/TAPTapang 22:57-22:57-  1466.4 9015mECoRDist:- Khurda, Odisha
#8.5/==/GLBAGolabai 23:00-23:00-  1471.0 9013mECoROdisha 752020, Odisha
#8.6/==/NKPNirakarpur 23:03-23:03-  1475.0 9021mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
#8.7/==/BSDPBhusandpur 23:07-23:07-  1482.0 9019mECoRBhushandapur, Odisha
#8.8/==/MKTPMuketashwar 23:11-23:11-  1487.6 9013mECoRKhordha, Odisha
#8.9/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat 23:14-23:14-  1491.9 9010mECoRDist:- khurda, Odisha
#8.10/==/KUUKuhuriX 23:18-23:18-  1498.6 9027mECoRKhordha, Odisha
#8.11/==/GNGDGangadharpur 23:24-23:24-  1506.6 9021mECoRKhordha, Odisha
#8.12/==/SLZSolari 23:27-23:27-  1511.8 9017mECoRSolari, Odisha
#8.13/==/BALUBalugaon 23:32-23:32-  1519.6 909mECoR752030, Odisha
#8.14/==/CLKAChilka 23:37-23:37-  1526.9 9025mECoRBarkul, Odisha
#8.15/==/KLJIKalijai 23:41-23:41-  1532.0 9012mECoRGarh, Odisha
#8.16/==/KITKhallikot 23:44-23:44-  1536.9 9013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
#8.17/==/RBARambha 23:51-23:51-  1548.1 9014mECoRdist: Ganjam, Odisha
#8.18/==/HMAHumma 23:59-23:59-  1559.2 9020mECoRGanjam District, Odisha
#8.19/==/GAMGanjam 00:03-00:03-  2565.4 909mECoRGanjam, Odisha
#8.20/==/CAPCChatrapur Court 00:08-00:08-  2573.4 9033mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
#8.21/==/CAPChatrapur 00:09-00:09-  2574.3 9035mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
#8.22/==/NRSPNarasimhapura 00:11-00:11-  2578.1 9050mECoRGanjam, Odisha
#8.23/==/JNPJagan Nathapur 00:17-00:17-  2587.1 9029mECoRBerhampur, Odisha
#9/==/BAMBrahmapur 00:23+500:25+52m22595.88226mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
#9.1/==/GTAGolanthra 00:33-00:33-  2606.5 8229mECoRGanjam, Odisha
#9.2/==/SLRDSurla RoadX 00:37-00:37-  2611.8 8218mECoRGanjam, Odisha
#9.3/==/IPMIchchapuram 00:43-00:43-  2620.3 8222mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#9.4/==/JPIJhadupudiX 00:52-00:52-  2632.1 8237mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#10/==/SPTSompeta 00:56+500:58+52m--2638.34347mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
#10.1/==/BAVBaruvaX 01:11-01:11-  2647.7 4315mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#10.2/==/MMSMandasa Road 01:25-01:25-  2657.2 4335mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#10.3/==/SUDVSummadevi 01:34-01:34-  2663.7 4358mECoRSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
#11/==/PSAPalasa 01:43+601:45+62m--2670.28628mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.1/==/PUNPundiX 01:54-01:54-  2682.5 8638mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/==/RMZRouthpuram Halt 01:58-01:58-  2688.8 8613mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/==/NWPNaupada Junction 02:03-02:03-  2696.0 8613mECoRSrikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/==/DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt 02:07-02:07-  2702.0 866mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.5/==/KBMKotabommaliX 02:13-02:13-  2709.8 8611mECoRPin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
#11.6/==/HCMHarishchandrapuram 02:18-02:18-  2718.1 8628mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.7/==/TIUTilaruX 02:22-02:22-  2723.4 8651mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
#11.8/==/ULMUrlam 02:29-02:29-  2733.3 8619mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#12/==/CHESrikakulam Road 02:36+802:38+82m--2743.28034mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/==/DUSIDusi 02:43-02:43-  2749.5 8023mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/==/PDUPonduru 02:49-02:49-  2758.5 8039mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
#12.3/==/SGDMSigadam 02:57-02:57-  2768.6 8069mECoRPin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
#12.4/==/BTVABatuva 03:03-03:03-  2777.0 80103mECoRKapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
#12.5/==/CPPChipurupalle 03:07-03:07-  2781.8 80103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
#12.6/==/GVIGarividi 03:12-03:12-  2788.5 8092mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#12.7/==/GULGujjangivalasa 03:16-03:16-  2794.4 8067mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#12.8/==/NMLNellimarlaX 03:22-03:22-  2801.6 8040mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#13/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction 03:30+803:32+82m--2812.76366mECoRJn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/==/KUKKorukonda 03:42-03:42-  2823.5 6337mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/==/ALMAlamandaX 03:49-03:49-  2830.5 6350mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/==/KPLKantakapalleX 03:58-03:58-  2839.8 6380mECoRVizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
#13.4/==/KTVKottavalasa JunctionX 04:05-04:05-  2847.8 63 ECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.5/==/PDTPendurti 04:14-04:14-  2856.5 63 ECoRDistt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
#13.6|--|SCMNSimhachalam North 04:21-04:21-  2864.3 63 ECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#13.7|--|SCMSimhachalam 04:22-04:22-  2865.7 6327mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#13.8/==/GPTGopalapatnamX 04:23-04:23-  2867.0 6320mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#13.9/==/MIPMMarripalem 04:26-04:26-  2869.3 6319mECoRDistt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#13.10/==/WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed 04:29-04:29-  2873.0 637mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#14/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam JunctionX 04:30+1004:50+1020m32873.97111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed 04:51-04:51-  2874.7 717mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#14.2/==/MIPMMarripalem 04:54-04:54-  2878.4 7119mECoRDistt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#14.3/==/GPTGopalapatnam 04:56-04:56-  2880.7 7120mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
#14.4/==/DVDDuvvadaX 05:05-05:05-  2891.0 7146mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.5/==/THYThadi 05:13-05:13-  2900.5 7135mSCRKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
#14.6/==/AKPAnakapalleX 05:18-05:18-  2906.8 7131mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.7/==/KSKKasimkota 05:23-05:23-  2912.3 7136mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.8/==/BVMBayyavaramX 05:26-05:26-  2916.2 7139mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.9/==/NASPNarasingapalliX 05:32-05:32-  2923.6 7118mSCRPin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
#14.10/==/YLMElamanchili 05:38-05:38-  2930.7 7122mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.11/==/REGRegupalemX 05:46-05:46-  2939.2 7126mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.12/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road 05:53-05:53-  2948.5 7123mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.13/==/GLUGullipadu 06:03-06:03-  2959.6 7130mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.14/==/TUNI