Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans LIVE life to the fullest.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Sep 22 11:16:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

0201/Yesvantpur Guwahati Express
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ ಗೌಹಾತಿ     यशवंतपुर गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Yesvantpur Jn and New Jalpaiguri Jn is 119 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 47h 55m    27 halts    Distance: 2575 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# --
 M     
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn 
Arrives @ 23:50 +2 nights
Platform# --
   W   
NJP/New Jalpaiguri Jn 

27 halts. 499 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and New Jalpaiguri Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
27 halts. 499 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and New Jalpaiguri Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
-
23:55
-
--
1
0.0
26
 
SWR
Bengaluru 560022, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
MWM
Malleswaram
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
2.9
 26
920m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
SBC
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
5.7
 26
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
BNC
Bengaluru Cantt
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
10.0
 26
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560046, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
BNCE
Bengaluru East
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
12.7
 26
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560005, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
BYPW
Baiyyappanahalli West Cabin
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
15.0
 26
903m
SWR
Bengaluru-560038, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
BYPL
Baiyyappanahalli
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
16.7
 26
912m
SWR
Bengaluru-560038, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
BPHI
Baiyyappanahalli Cabin
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
17.7
 26
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2
/==/
KJM
Krishnarajapuram
00:40
-
00:45
-
5m
--
2
19.4
41
907m
SWR
Bengaluru-560016, Karnataka
2.1
/==/
HDIH
Hoodi Halt
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
24.2
 41
886m
SWR
India, Karnataka
2.2
/==/
WHPC
Whitefield Panel Cabin
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
25.1
 41
878m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2.3
/==/
SGWF
Whitefield Satellite Goods Terminal
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
26.4
 41
885m
SWR
Bangalore, Karnataka
2.4
/==/
WFD
Whitefield
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
28.8
 41
874m
SWR
560067, Karnataka
2.5
/==/
DKN
Devangonthi
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
36.6
 41
898m
SWR
Karnataka - 562114, Karnataka
2.6
/==/
MLO
Malur
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
48.8
 41
909m
SWR
Kolar, Karnataka
2.7
/==/
BFW
Byatrayanhalli
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
59.1
 41
875m
SWR
Malur, Karnataka
2.8
/==/
TCL
Tyakal
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
63.6
 41
865m
SWR
Kolar, Karnataka
2.9
/==/
MZV
Maralahalli
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
69.6
 41
860m
SWR
Malur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
2.10
/==/
BWT
Bangarapet Jn
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
75.8
 41
812m
SWR
Kolar District, Karnataka
2.11
/==/
VRDP
Varadapura
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
83.1
 41
798m
SWR
Kolar District, Karnataka
2.12
/==/
KSM
Kamasamudram
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
87.8
 41
790m
SWR
Kolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
2.13
/==/
BSM
Bisanattam
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
94.9
 41
769m
SWR
KR Rd, Karnataka
2.14
/==/
GDP
Gudupalli
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
100.1
 41
746m
SWR
Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
2.15
/==/
KPN
Kuppam
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
110.0
 41
688m
SWR
Kuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
2.16
/==/
MAR
Mulanur
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
122.2
 41
622m
SWR
National Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
2.17
/==/
PU
Patchur
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
133.2
 41
493m
SWR
Vellore, Tamil Nadu
2.18
/==/
SKPT
Somanayakkanpatti
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
141.4
 41
420m
SWR
635815, Tamil Nadu
2.19
/==/
XX-JTJB
Jolarpettai Bypass Cabin
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
147.0
 41
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
3
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
03:55
-
04:00
-
5m
--
2
150.6
34
404m
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
3.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
157.9
 34
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
166.9
 34
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
3.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
175.1
 34
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
183.0
 34
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
3.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
188.9
 34
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
194.6
 34
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
200.6
 34
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
205.7
 34
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
210.5
 34
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
216.6
 34
251m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
3.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
223.1
 34
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
3.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
227.2
 34
237m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
4
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
06:30
-
07:05
-
35m
--
2
235.1
52
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
4.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
240.8
 52
203m
SR
Sevoor, Tamil Nadu
4.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
247.0
 52
195m
SR
State Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
4.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
251.9
 52
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
4.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
259.7
 52
 
SR
Ammoor, Tamil Nadu
4.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
265.0
 52
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
267.5
 52
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
274.6
 52
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
4.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
278.1
 52
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
4.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
284.3
 52
109m
SR
State Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
4.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
2
288.2
 52
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
293.4
 52
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
4.12
/==/
AJJ
Arakkonam Jn
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
296.0
 52
 
SR
Arrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
4.13
/==/
AJLS
Arakkonam Electric Loco Shed
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
297.3
 52
 
SR
Arakkonam - 631001, Tamil Nadu
4.14
/==/
PLMG
Puliyamangalam
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
297.9
 52
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
4.15
/==/
MSU
Mosur
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
300.8
 52
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
4.16
/==/
TO
Tiruvalangadu
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
306.4
 52
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.17
/==/
MAF
Manavur
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
310.6
 52
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.18
/==/
SPAM
Senji Panambakkam
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
314.3
 52
 
SR
Kadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.19
/==/
KBT
Kadambattur
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
317.4
 52
 
SR
Kadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.20
/==/
EGT
Egattur Halt
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
319.8
 52
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 631203, Tamil Nadu
4.21
/==/
TRL
Tiruvallur
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
323.0
 52
 
SR
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
4.22
/==/
PTLR
Putlur Halt
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
325.8
 52
 
SR
PIN CODE 602003, Tamil Nadu
4.23
/==/
SVR
Sevvapet Road
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
328.9
 52
 
SR
PIN CODE 602025, Tamil Nadu
4.24
/==/
VEU
Veppampattu
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
332.4
 52
 
SR
Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
4.25
/==/
TI
Tiruninravur
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
335.7
 52
 
SR
Thirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
4.26
/==/
NEC
Nemilicherry Halt
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
337.5
 52
 
SR
Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
4.27
/==/
PAB
Pattabiram
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
339.7
 52
 
SR
PIN CODE 600072, Tamil Nadu
4.28
/==/
HC
Hindu College
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
340.7
 52
 
SR
Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu
4.29
/==/
AVD
Avadi
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
343.6
 52
 
SR
Phone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
4.30
/==/
ANNR
Annanur
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
346.4
 52
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
4.31
/==/
TMVL
Tirumullaivayil
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
347.5
 52
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
4.32
/==/
ABU
Ambattur
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
349.2
 52
 
SR
Ambatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
4.33
/==/
PVM
Pattaravakkam
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
350.6
 52
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
4.34
/==/
KOTR
Korattur
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
352.6
 52
 
SR
Korattur, Tamil Nadu
4.35
/==/
VLK
Villivakkam
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
355.3
 52
 
SR
PIN CODE 600049, Tamil Nadu
4.36
/==/
XX-ICF
Integral Coach Factory
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
356.4
 52
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 600038, Tamil Nadu
4.37
/==/
PEW
Perambur Locomotive Works
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
357.1
 52
10m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
4.38
/==/
PCW
Perambur Carriage Works
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
358.6
 52
10m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
4.39
/==/
PER
Perambur
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
359.2
 52
8m
SR
Chennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
4.40
/==/
VJM
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
360.5
 52
5m
SR
Tamil Nadu 600012, Tamil Nadu
4.41
/==/
VPY
Vyasarpadi
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
360.7
 52
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
4.42
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
362.0
 52
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
09:35
-
09:55
-
20m
--
2
364.1
54
 
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
366.3
 54
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
368.4
 54
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
369.3
 54
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
370.4
 54
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
370.8
 54
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
373.2
 54
6m
SR
Chennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
375.7
 54
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
378.6
 54
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
380.2
 54
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
5.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
384.5
 54
4m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
5.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
386.3
 54
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
5.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
387.9
 54
6m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
5.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
390.2
 54
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
5.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
394.2
 54
11m
SR
Railway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
398.9
 54
15m
SR
Ponneri, Tamil Nadu
5.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
405.7
 54
16m
SR
Kavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
5.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
411.5
 54
18m
SR
Gummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
5.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
417.0
 54
15m
SR
Elavur, Tamil Nadu
5.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
426.8
 54
12m
SR
Arambakkam, Tamil Nadu
5.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
434.2
 54
10m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
441.2
 54
4m
SR
Akkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
5.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
446.7
 54
9m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
454.9
 54
13m
SR
Nellore Dist, Andhra Pradesh
5.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
462.5
 54
31m
SR
Nelapattu, Andhra Pradesh
5.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
473.9
 54
33m
SR
Nayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
5.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
487.1
 54
42m
SR
Pedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
5.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
493.1
 54
34m
SR
Oduru, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
12:28
-
12:30
-
2m
--
2
501.8
105
19m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
511.2
 105
22m
SCoR
Manubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
517.4
 105
 
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
523.6
 105
 
SCoR
524320., Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
532.9
 105
27m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
2
537.7
 105
18m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
NLR
Nellore
12:52
-
12:54
-
2m
--
2
540.2
82
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
544.2
 82
21m
SCoR
Kovur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
551.6
 82
17m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
556.4
 82
15m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
568.0
 82
8m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
574.5
 82
16m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
578.6
 82
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
590.9
 82
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
605.2
 82
24m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
619.1
 82
13m
SCoR
Ulavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
628.8
 82
25m
SCoR
Singarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.11
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
2
638.4
 82
10m
SCoR
Tanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.12
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
2
646.6
 82
9m
SCoR
Surareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
OGL
Ongole
14:19
-
14:21
-
2m
--
2
656.8
58
12m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
2
665.5
 58
11m
SCoR
Karavadi, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
671.8
 58
16m
SCoR
Ammanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
2
675.1
 58
9m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
2
679.5
 58
6m
SCoR
Uppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
686.0
 58
8m
SCoR
Chinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
690.3
 58
7m
SCoR
Kadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
2
695.2
 58
7m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
698.6
 58
9m
SCoR
Vetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
703.1
 58
9m
SCoR
Jandrapeta, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
CLX
Chirala
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
2
706.3
 58
8m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
710.4
 58
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
710.5
 58
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.13
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
2
714.5
 58
9m
SCoR
Bapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
8.14
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
721.3
 58
10m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.15
/==/
APL
Appikatla
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
2
730.1
 58
6m
SCoR
GBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.16
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
736.9
 58
7m
SCoR
Machavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.17
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
2
741.9
 58
9m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.18
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
2
748.7
 58
11m
SCoR
Modukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.19
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
752.4
 58
11m
SCoR
Tsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.20
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
2
756.7
 58
11m
SCoR
Valiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
8.21
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
763.9
 58
 
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.22
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
770.0
 58
15m
SCoR
Nandivelugu Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.23
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
2
773.8
 58
16m
SCoR
Duggirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.24
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
2
777.0
 58
16m
SCoR
Morampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.25
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
2
779.5
 58
19m
SCoR
Chiluvuru Pin;522302, Andhra Pradesh
8.26
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
2
783.3
 58
20m
SCoR
KL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.27
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
2
787.3
 58
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.28
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
2
790.5
 58
21m
SCoR
Tadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
16:45
-
17:00
-
15m
--
2
795.4
70
 
SCoR
Vijayawada 520003, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
796.3
 70
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/