Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 23, 2018 03:59:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 23, 2018 03:59:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12849/Bilaspur - Pune SF Express (PT)
     बिलासपुर - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

DD/Daund Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Thu Jul 03, 2008
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Mar 19, 2014 (08:57PM)
Updated: Yesterday (21:36) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.6/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
AB1
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Daund Junction and Pune Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 30m    0 halts    Distance: 75 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between JL/Jalgaon Junction and MMR/Manmad Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 08:15
Platform# 2
     F 
DD/Daund Junction 
Arrives @ 09:45
Platform# 6
     F 
PUNE/Pune Junction 

0 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSPBilaspur Junction -11:35-81-1226.078272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
#1.1/==/YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin 11:38-11:38-  1-1222.7 78270mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
#1.2/==/DPHDadhaparaX 11:40-11:40-  1-1218.9 78272mSECRPIN 495223, Chhattisgarh
#1.3/==/CHBTChakarbhathaX 11:43-11:43-  1-1215.8 78281mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
#1.4/==/BYLBelha 11:47-11:47-  1-1210.1 78268mSECRBelha, Chhattisgarh
#1.5/==/DGSDagori 11:53-11:53-  1-1202.5 78255mSECRCollege Road, Chhattisgarh
#1.6/==/NPINipania 12:00-12:00-  1-1194.1 78259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
#2/==/BYTBhataparaX 12:11-12:13-2m21-1179.468273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
#2.1/==/HNHathbandh 12:27-12:27-  1-1164.1 68283mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#2.2/==/TLDTilda 12:36-12:36-  1-1153.3 68293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.3/==/BKTHBaikunth 12:42-12:42-  1-1147.2 68286mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.4/==/SLHSiliariX 12:49-12:49-  1-1138.9 68281mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
#2.5/==/MDHMandhar 12:59-12:59-  1-1127.4 68286mSECRDonde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
#2.6/==/UKECUrkura East Cabin 13:05-13:05-  1-1120.6 68277mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#2.7/==/URKUrkura 13:06-13:06-  1-1119.2 68284mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#2.8/==/WRCWRS Colony PH 13:08-13:08-  1-1117.8 68286mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3/==/RRaipur Junction 13:10-13:20-10m21-1115.246297mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.1/==/SRWNSaraswatinagar 13:24-13:24-  1-1112.1 46292mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.2/==/SZBSarona CabinX 13:28-13:28-  1-1108.9 46281mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
#3.3/==/KMIKumhari 13:36-13:36-  1-1102.7 46287mSECRKumhari, Chhattisgarh
#3.4/==/CABNBhilai Cabin 13:39-13:39-  1-1100.4 46294mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.5/==/DCABBhilai D Cabin 13:42-13:42-  1-1098.3 46295mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.6/==/SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard 13:43-13:43-  1-1098.0 46293mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.7/==/BDYDBhilai Departure Yard 13:43-13:43-  1-1097.8 46294mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.8/==/HCABBhilai H Cabin 13:44-13:44-  1-1096.7 46302mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.9/==/DBECDeobaloda CharodaX 13:46-13:46-  1-1095.6 46304mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.10/==/CCABBhilai C Cabin 13:48-13:48-  1-1094.2 46303mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.11/==/GCABBhilai G Cabin 13:49-13:49-  1-1093.2 46307mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.12/==/BIABhilai 13:51-13:51-  1-1091.8 46309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.13/==/BSPCSAIL Bhilai 13:54-13:54-  1-1089.4 46312mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.14/==/BPHBBhilai Power Housep 13:57-13:57-  1-1087.1 41311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
#3.15/==/BQRBhilai Nagar 14:03-14:03-  1-1082.7 41297mSECRBhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
#4/==/DURGDurg JunctionX 14:10-14:15-5m11-1078.287300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
#4.1/==/RSMRasmaraX 14:21-14:21-  1-1070.1 87292mSECRRasmada, Chhattisgarh
#4.2/==/MUPMurhipar 14:26-14:26-  1-1062.7 87318mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#4.3/==/PMSParmalkasa 14:31-14:31-  1-1055.7 87303mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5/==/RJNRaj NandgaonX 14:36-14:38-2m21-1047.774314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.1/==/BAKLBakal 14:47-14:47-  1-1037.2 74318mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.2/==/MUAMusra 14:53-14:53-  1-1029.2 74324mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.3/==/JTRJatkanhar 14:58-14:58-  1-1022.7 74328mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.4/==/DGGDongargarh 15:04-15:04-  1-1016.3 74353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
#5.5/==/PJBPaniajob 15:10-15:10-  1-1008.5 74363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.6/==/BTLBortalao 15:17-15:17-  1-999.6 74407mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
#5.7/==/DKSDarekasaX 15:23-15:23-  1-992.0 74383mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
#5.8/==/SKSSalekasa 15:33-15:33-  1-980.6 74325mSECRDist. Gondia, Maharashtra
#5.9/==/DNLDhanoli 15:39-15:39-  1-973.1 74311mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
#5.10/==/AGNAmgaon 15:45-15:45-  1-965.7 74317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#5.11/==/GDMGudmaX 15:54-15:54-  1-954.9 74313mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
#6/==/GGondia Junction 16:03-16:05-2m31-943.358319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
#6.1/==/GJGangajhariX 16:20-16:20-  1-928.8 58316mSECRGondia District, Maharashtra
#6.2/==/KWNKachewani 16:29-16:29-  1-920.5 58304mSECRKachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
#6.3/==/TROTirora 16:36-16:36-  1-913.7 58282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
#6.4/==/MNUMundikota 16:46-16:46-  1-903.7 58267mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
#6.5/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction 16:57-16:57-  1-893.6 58266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
#6.6/==/KOKAKoka 17:07-17:07-  1-883.4 58259mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
#6.7/==/BRDBhandara Road 17:16-17:16-  1-875.4 58265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
#6.8/==/KHATKhat 17:26-17:26-  1-865.5 58286mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.9/==/RRLRewral 17:35-17:35-  1-856.5 58293mSECRNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
#6.10/==/TARTharsa 17:41-17:41-  1-850.9 58292mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.11/==/CHCRChacher 17:48-17:48-  1-844.5 58284mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.12/==/SALSalwa 17:55-17:55-  1-837.9 58288mSECR441106, Maharashtra
#6.13/==/KNHNKanhan Junction 18:01-18:01-  1-832.0 58287mSECRDistt Nagpur, Maharashtra
#6.14/==/KPKampteeX 18:05-18:05-  1-827.6 58289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
#6.15/==/KAVKalamna 18:14-18:14-  1-819.9 58297mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.16/==/YYNGPIItwari Bypass Cabin 18:18-18:18-  1-815.6 58307mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.17/==/NGPDNagpur D Cabin 18:19-18:19-  1-814.7 58308mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#6.18/==/XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin 18:19-18:19-  1-814.4 58312mSECRNagpur-440004, Maharashtra
#6.19/==/NGPBNagpur NG 18:20-18:20-  1-814.0 58316mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7/==/NGPNagpur Junction 18:20-18:35-15m51-813.671315mCR440001, Maharashtra
#7.1/==/XX-NGPANagpur A cabin 18:36-18:36-  1-812.9 71310mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.2/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) 18:37-18:37-  1-810.7 71309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
#7.3/==/AQXAjni Yard 18:38-18:38-  1-809.8 71307mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.4/==/AQAjni Electric Loco Shed 18:38-18:38-  1-809.6 71308mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.5/==/ACDAAjni DepotX 18:39-18:39-  1-809.3 71307mCRPIN 440015, Maharashtra
#7.6/==/KRIKhapri 18:45-18:45-  1-801.5 71312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
#7.7/==/GMGGumgaonX 18:51-18:51-  1-794.9 71303mCRPIN - 441108, Maharashtra
#7.8/==/BTBRButi BoriX 18:58-18:58-  1-786.1 71269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
#7.9/==/BOKBorkhedi 19:05-19:05-  1-778.2 71268mCRPIN 441108, Maharashtra
#7.10/==/SNISindiX 19:15-19:15-  1-766.8 71249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#7.11/==/TGPTuljapur 19:22-19:22-  1-758.7 71259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
#7.12/==/SLORSeloo Road 19:30-19:30-  1-748.8 71256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#7.13/==/VADRWarud 19:37-19:37-  1-740.9 71261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
#7.14/==/SEGMSewagram JunctionX 19:40-19:40-  1-737.4 71279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
#8/==/WRWardha JunctionX 19:42-19:45-3m21-734.856288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
#8.1/==/DAEDahegaon 20:00-20:00-  1-721.0 56275mCR442001, Maharashtra
#8.2/==/KAOTKaotha 20:09-20:09-  1-712.0 56283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.3/==/PLOPulgaon Junction 20:17-20:17-  1-705.2 56273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.4/==/TLNTalniX 20:27-20:27-  1-695.4 56277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
#8.5/==/DMNDhamangaon 20:38-20:38-  1-685.2 56300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
#8.6/==/DIPDipore 20:49-20:49-  1-675.0 56323mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
#8.7/==/CNDChandur 20:56-20:56-  1-668.7 56332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
#8.8/==/MLRMalkhedX 21:10-21:10-  1-655.6 56344mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
#8.9/==/TMTTimtalaO 21:18-21:18-  1-648.3 56349mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#8.10/==/XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin 21:25-21:25-  1-641.2 56343mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#9/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) 21:27-21:30-3m11-639.686 CRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
#9.1/==/BDYXBadnera Jn Yard 21:31-21:31-  1-638.9 86334mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
#9.2/==/TKITakliX 21:36-21:36-  1-631.2 86 CRDist Amravati, Maharashtra
#9.3/==/KUMKuram 21:41-21:41-  1-623.4 86308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#9.4/==/MNDAMandura 21:46-21:46-  1-616.1 86303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
#9.5/==/MANAMana 21:51-21:51-  1-610.0 86293mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
#9.6/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction 21:59-21:59-  1-597.9 86 CRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
#9.7/==/KTPKatepurna 22:06-22:06-  1-587.6 86293mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
#9.8/==/BGNBorgaon 22:12-22:12-  1-579.0 86306mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#9.9/==/YADYeulkhedX 22:20-22:20-  1-568.0 86296mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10/==/AKAkola Junction 22:25-22:30-5m11-560.767284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
#10.1/==/GAOGaigaon 22:41-22:41-  1-548.5 67301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10.2/==/PSParas 22:48-22:48-  1-540.8 67282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
#10.3/==/NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari 22:56-22:56-  1-531.5 67274mCRDist. Buldana, Maharashtra
#10.4/==/SEGShegaon 23:03-23:03-  1-523.6 67281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
#10.5/--/XX-JMOAJalamb Outer A Cabin 23:14-23:14-  1-511.6 67271mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
#10.6/--/JMJalamb Junction 23:15-23:15-  1-511.3 67276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
#10.7/==/XX-JMOCJalamb Outer C Cabin 23:15-23:15-  1-511.1 67273mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
#10.8/==/NNNandura 23:25-23:25-  1-499.4 67268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
#10.9/==/KJLKhumgaon BurtiX 23:32-23:32-  1-491.9 67253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
#10.10/==/BISBiswa Bridge 23:38-23:38-  1-485.6 67253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
#10.11/==/WADOWadodaX 23:43-23:43-  1-479.4 67253mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
#10.12/==/MKUMalkapur 23:50-23:50-  1-471.6 67251mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.13/==/KMKDKhamkhed 23:58-23:58-  1-462.6 67257mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.14/==/KLHDKolhadi 00:04-00:04-  2-456.7 67278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
#10.15/==/BDWDBodwad 00:08-00:08-  2-451.8 67295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
#10.16/==/ACGAchegaon 00:19-00:19-  2-439.9 67234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
#10.17/==/VNAVarangaon 00:24-00:24-  2-434.2 67225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
#10.18/==/BSCNBhusaval C Cabin 00:32-00:32-  2-425.8 67218mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
#10.19/==/BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard 00:33-00:33-  2-424.3 67210mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#10.20/==/BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard 00:34-00:34-  2-423.3 67207mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#11/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX 00:35-00:45-10m42-422.158209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#11.1/==/BDIBhadli 00:58-00:58-  2-409.5 58211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#11.2/==/TRWTarsod 01:02-01:02-  2-405.4 58206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#12/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX 01:10-01:12-2m22-398.075212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#12.1/==/SSShirsoli 01:21-01:21-  2-386.2 75210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
#12.2/==/MWDMhasavadX 01:29-01:29-  2-376.9 75219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
#12.3/==/MYJMaheji 01:38-01:38-  2-365.0 75247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#12.4/==/PHQPardhandeX 01:44-01:44-  2-357.6 75243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
#12.5/==/PCPachora JunctionX 01:50-01:50-  2-350.2 75264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
#12.6/==/GAAGalanX 01:59-01:59-  2-339.7 75282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
#12.7/==/NGDNagardevla 02:05-02:05-  2-331.3 75281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
#12.8/==/KJKajgaonX 02:11-02:11-  2-324.4 75297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
#12.9/==/VGLVaghli 02:19-02:19-  2-314.7 75331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
#12.10/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 02:26-02:26-  2-305.3 75351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
#12.11/==/HPRHirapur 02:32-02:32-  2-297.5 75373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
#12.12/==/RHNERohini 02:40-02:40-  2-288.5 75422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
#12.13/==/NINaydongriXO 02:43-02:43-  2-283.8 75427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
#12.14/==/PKEPimpar KhedX 02:51-02:51-  2-274.0 75462mCR424109, Maharashtra
#12.15/==/NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR) 02:59-02:59-  2-264.1 75473mCR423106, Maharashtra
#12.16/==/NGNNandgaonX 03:00-03:00-  2-263.3 75475mCR423106, Maharashtra
#12.17/==/PJNPanjhan 03:05-03:05-  2-256.7 75513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
#12.18/==/HSLHisvahalX 03:09-03:09-  2-251.3 75541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
#12.19/==/PNVPanevadiX 03:16-03:16-  2-243.1 75562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
#13/==/MMRManmad Junction 03:20-03:25-5m3,42-238.058 CRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
#13.1/--/YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard 03:25-03:25-  2-237.6 58 CRManmad, Maharashtra
#13.2/--/AAKAnkai Killa 03:34-03:34-  2-229.5 58646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
#13.3/--/ANKAnkai 03:39-03:39-  2-224.6 58 CRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
#13.4/--/YLYeola 03:55-03:55-  2-209.3 58553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
#14/--/KPGKopargaon 04:09-04:10-1m--2-195.754508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
#14.1/--/SNVRSanvatsarX 04:19-04:19-  2-188.0 54520mCRNagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
#14.2/--/KNGNKanhegaon 04:27-04:27-  2-180.3 54498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#14.3/--/PBPuntamba Junction 04:37-04:37-  2-171.4 54500mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
#14.4/--/CITChitali 04:46-04:46-  2-163.3 54529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15/--/BAPBelapur 04:59-05:00-1m22-151.481540mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
#15.1/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon 05:05-05:05-  2-144.9 81531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
#15.2/--/PDGNPadhegaon 05:09-05:09-  2-139.0 81512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
#15.3/--/TKMYTaklimiya 05:16-05:16-  2-129.9 81511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
#15.4/--/RRIRahuri 05:20-05:20-  2-124.7 81514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.5/--/VBRVamboriX 05:30-05:30-  2-111.5 81546mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.6/--/DAHDehare Cabin 05:34-05:34-  2-105.0 81578mCRAhemadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.7/--/VLVilad 05:38-05:38-  2-100.0 81607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#15.8/--/NNBNimblak 05:45-05:45-  2-90.2 81661mCRAhmednagar, Maharashtra
#16/--/ANGAhmadnagar 05:50-05:55-5m12-84.140651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
#16.1/--/AKRAkolner 06:14-06:14-  2-71.4 40692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.2/--/SRLSarola 06:22-06:22-  2-65.6 40692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.3/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road 06:37-06:37-  2-55.6 40668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
#16.4/--/VPRVisapurX 06:47-06:47-  2-49.3 40622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
#16.5/--/