Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Antyodaya Express: The best a common man can get. - Vikas Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 02:32:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

05042/Mumbai LTT- Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special
     मुंबई LTT- गोरखपुर (साप्ताहिक) स्पेशल

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> ET/Itarsi Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
05042 Special will leave Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 01.05 am o­n 24.9.2012 and 1.10.2012 and arrive Gorakhpur at 11.00 am next day.
Thu Sep 20, 2012 (07:05PM)
News Entry# 97405
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
  1
GEN
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Itarsi Jn.
Travel Time: 14h 15m    8 halts    Distance: 731 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 01:05
Platform# --
 M     
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 15:20
Platform# --
 M     
ET/Itarsi Jn 

8 halts. 117 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Itarsi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
8 halts. 117 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Itarsi Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
01:05
-
--
1
0.0
33
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
1
1.2
 33
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
1
2.5
 33
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
1
6.3
 33
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
1
8.1
 33
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
1
9.9
 33
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
1
11.6
 33
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
1
12.7
 33
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
1
13.8
 33
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
2
/==/
TNA
Thane
01:35
-
01:38
-
3m
--
1
16.5
91
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
1
19.1
 91
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
1
20.0
 91
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
1
23.7
 91
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
1
25.5
 91
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
1
28.2
 91
4m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
1
28.5
 91
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
1
29.5
 91
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
1
31.0
 91
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
1
33.8
 91
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
01:50
-
01:53
-
3m
4
1
34.6
37
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
1
37.7
 37
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
1
40.7
 37
19m
CR
Ambivli, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
1
45.5
 37
18m
CR
Titwala, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
1
53.0
 37
23m
CR
Dist- Thane, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
1
60.7
 37
32m
CR
421601, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
1
66.6
 37
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
1
76.4
 37
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
1
82.3
 37
184m
CR
Dist - Thane, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
1
88.5
 37
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
1
95.1
 37
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
1
102.0
 37
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
1
105.6
 37
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
1
109.1
 37
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
1
111.4
 37
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
4
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
04:05
-
04:15
-
10m
--
1
116.1
92
589m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
1
117.7
 92
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
1
124.3
 92
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
PI
Padli
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
1
132.6
 92
591m
CR
Padli Deshmukh 422403, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
1
141.1
 92
578m
CR
Belgaon Kurhe - 422403, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
1
149.9
 92
571m
CR
Wadhiware, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
1
161.1
 92
562m
CR
Maharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
5
/==/
NK
Nasik Road
04:48
-
04:50
-
2m
--
1
166.7
83
564m
CR
Nashik 422214, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
1
178.5
 83
570m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
1
185.6
 83
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
1
192.2
 83
547m
CR
Kasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
1
198.3
 83
550m
CR
MH-422303, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
1
205.2
 83
569m
CR
Ugaon, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
1
215.1
 83
595m
CR
Lasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
1
228.8
 83
642m
CR
Summit, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
239.4
 83
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
6
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
05:43
-
05:46
-
3m
--
1
239.7
102
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
1
244.9
 102
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
1
253.1
 102
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
258.5
 102
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
265.1
 102
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
265.9
 102
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
275.8
 102
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
1
285.6
 102
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
290.3
 102
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
299.2
 102
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
307.1
 102
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
1
316.5
 102
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
6.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
1
326.2
 102
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
6.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
1
333.1
 102
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
6.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
341.4
 102
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
6.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
1
352.0
 102
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
359.4
 102
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
6.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
366.8
 102
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
1
378.6
 102
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
6.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
1
388.0
 102
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
7
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
07:20
-
07:23
-
3m
--
1
399.7
54
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
407.2
 54
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
1
411.5
 54
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:50
-
08:00
-
10m
--
1
423.9
46
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
425.1
 46
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
426.6
 46
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
428.3
 46
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
1
430.7
 46
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
1
439.3
 46
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
448.0
 46
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
RV
Raver
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
1
458.0
 46
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
1
468.2
 46
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
1
478.4
 46
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
1
487.4
 46
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
1
497.6
 46
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
1
504.7
 46
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
510.6
 46
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
516.5
 46
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
524.2
 46
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
531.8
 46
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
1
536.3
 46
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
542.2
 46
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
546.7
 46
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
10:40
-
10:45
-
5m
--
1
547.4
40
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
554.7
 40
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
563.1
 40
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
574.9
 40
297m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
585.3
 40
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
592.8
 40
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
603.0
 40
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
612.5
 40
274m
WCR
State Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
623.4
 40
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
629.9
 40
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
638.8
 40
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
641.8
 40
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
647.5
 40
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
HD
Harda
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
655.2
 40
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
662.1
 40
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
669.3
 40
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
678.6
 40
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
682.8
 40
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
690.0
 40
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
697.3
 40
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
705.6
 40
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
713.0
 40
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
718.6
 40
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
728.9
 40
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
729.8
 40
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
15:20
-
15:30
-
10m
--
1
730.8
32
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
732.1
 32
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
739.1
 32
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
748.8
 32
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
755.9
 32
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
762.7
 32
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
768.7
 32
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
775.3
 32
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
786.8
 32
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
795.0
 32
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
800.2
 32
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
810.2
 32
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
816.4
 32
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
18:25
-
18:30
-
5m
--
1
822.6
52
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
824.4
 52
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
833.7
 52
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
841.3
 52
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
850.1
 52
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
859.5
 52
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
866.6
 52
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
872.2
 52
424m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
876.0
 52
431m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
881.4
 52
429m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
889.6
 52
420m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
897.2
 52
433m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
906.7
 52
432m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
915.5
 52
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
918.6
 52
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
11.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
925.3
 52
419m
WCR
State Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
11.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
929.7
 52
402m
WCR
Bareth, Madhya Pradesh
11.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
935.1
 52
409m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
943.9
 52
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
951.9
 52
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
21:10
-
21:15
-
5m
--
1
961.3
86
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
969.2
 86
427m
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
981.0
 86
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
986.6
 86
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
995.9
 86
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
1007.5
 86
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
1014.5
 86
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
21:59
-
22:01
-
2m
--
1
1024.1
69
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
1034.4
 69
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
1044.5
 69
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
1053.3
 69
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
DLA
Doulta
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
1058.8
 69
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
1063.9
 69
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
MZX
Matatila
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
1069.1
 69
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
BZY
Basai
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
1076.7
 69
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
13.8
/==/
BPW