Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

प्रयागराज एक्सप्रेस - जो भी हो तुम खुदा की कसम; लाजवाब हो

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Sep 19 03:20:07 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

16534-Slip/Yesvantpur-Bhagat Ki Kothi(Jodhpur) Express (PT)
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ-ಭಗತ್ ಕಿ ಕೋಠಿ (ಜೋದಪುರ)     यशवंतपुर-भगत की कोठी (जोधपुर) एक्सप्रेस

UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Cancelled
Mon Aug 11, 2014 (02:12PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WDP - 4 HUBLI SHED
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
S13
  5
 S5
  6
 PC
  7
 S4
  8
 S1
  9
 B2
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
 UR
 13
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Hubballi Jn and Vadodara Jn.
Travel Time: 22h 3m    11 halts    Distance: 1084 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 06:35
Platform# --
 M     
UBL/Hubballi Jn 
Arrives @ 04:38 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
BRC/Vadodara Jn 

11 halts. 181 intermediate Stations between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Vadodara Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
11 halts. 181 intermediate Stations between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Vadodara Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SBC
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
-
17:00
-
--
1
-540.2
23
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
MWM
Malleswaram
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
-537.5
 23
920m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
17:15
-
17:20
-
5m
--
1
-534.6
53
 
SWR
Bengaluru 560022, Karnataka
2.1
/==/
YPRA
Yesvantpur A Cabin
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
-532.1
 53
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2.2
/==/
LOGH
Lottegollahalli
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
-530.2
 53
908m
SWR
Bengaluru-94, Karnataka
2.3
/==/
KDGH
Kodigehalli
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
-527.6
 53
912m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
2.4
%==%
YNK
Yelahanka Jn
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
-522.0
 53
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
2.5
%==%
RWF
Rail Wheel Factory Siding
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
-521.3
 53
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
2.6
%==%
RNN
Rajanukunte
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
-513.3
 53
916m
SWR
Doddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
2.7
%==%
DBU
Dodballapur
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
-501.4
 53
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
2.8
%==%
ORH
Oddarahalli
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
-493.9
 53
904m
SWR
Bangalore Rural 561203, Karnataka
2.9
/==/
MKL
Makalidurga
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
-483.6
 53
833m
SWR
Makalidurga, Karnataka
2.10
/==/
TDV
Thondebhavi
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
-474.6
 53
 
SWR
Tondebavi, Karnataka
2.11
/==/
SMWA
Someshwara
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
-467.8
 53
 
SWR
State Highway 9, Karnataka
2.12
/==/
GBD
Gauribidanur
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
-461.6
 53
 
SWR
Chikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
2.13
/==/
VWA
Viduraswattha
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
-455.6
 53
 
SWR
Dist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
2.14
%==%
DPE
Devarapalle
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
-449.2
 53
 
SWR
State Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
2.15
%==%
HUP
Hindupur
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
-438.4
 53
 
SWR
ANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
2.16
%==%
MLU
Malugur
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
-427.9
 53
628m
SWR
Hindupur, Andhra Pradesh
2.17
%==%
CPL
Chakarlapalli
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
-415.2
 53
635m
SWR
Anantpur, Andhra Pradesh
2.18
%==%
REPI
Rangepalli
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
-412.1
 53
633m
SWR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.19
%==%
PKD
Penukonda Jn
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
-400.9
 53
547m
SWR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.20
%==%
MKJ
Makkajipalli
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
-388.8
 53
491m
SWR
Gutturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.21
%==%
NGM
Nagasamudram
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
-373.8
 53
423m
SWR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3
%==%
DMM
Dharmavaram Jn
20:40
-
20:45
-
5m
--
1
-358.9
33
 
SCoR
Dharmavaram - 515672, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
%==%
CCA
Chigicherla
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
-347.8
 33
375m
SCoR
Chennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
%==%
ZPL
Zangalapalle
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
-338.3
 33
372m
SCoR
Chennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
%==%
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
-329.0
 33
360m
SCoR
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
%==%
ATP
Anantapur
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
-325.5
 33
348m
SCoR
Anantapur - 515004, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
%==%
TAC
Taticherla
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
-318.1
 33
343m
SCoR
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
%==%
GDE
Garladinne
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
-309.1
 33
338m
SCoR
Garladinne, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
%==%
KLU
Kalluru Jn
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
-297.9
 33
312m
SCoR
Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
%==%
XX-KLUO
Kalluru Outer Cabin
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
-296.1
 33
 
SCoR
Eddulapalli Road, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
%==%
KDT
Khaderpet
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
-290.2
 33
340m
SCoR
515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
IMAM
Imampuram
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
-285.4
 33
365m
SCoR
PIN- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
VPL
Venkatampalli
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
-279.1
 33
 
SCoR
National Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
GPU
Gullapalyamu
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
-268.6
 33
477m
SCoR
National Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
3.13
/==/
HNMN
Hanuman Circle
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
-260.9
 33
 
SCoR
Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
23:50
-
23:55
-
5m
--
1
-257.7
32
 
SCoR
Guntakal. - 515801, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
XX-GTLB
Guntakal Bypass Cabin
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
-256.0
 32
448m
SCoR
Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
GTLW
Guntakal West
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
-253.2
 32
449m
SCoR
Guntakal West, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
BLL
Bantanahal
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
-245.8
 32
445m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
SNKG
Sankara Gummanur
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
-242.1
 32
431m
SCoR
National Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BNL
Bevinahalu
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
-238.9
 32
430m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
TKBN
T Sakibanda
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
-235.2
 32
431m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
VP
Virapur
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
-230.3
 32
439m
SCoR
Ballari Dist - 583117, Karnataka
4.8
/==/
HGI
Hagari
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
-222.0
 32
414m
SCoR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
4.9
/==/
HDD
Haddinagundu
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
-214.2
 32
433m
SCoR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
5
/==/
BAY
Ballari Jn
01:30
-
01:35
-
5m
--
2
-207.7
49
 
SWR
Ballari - 583101, Karnataka
5.1
/==/
YY-BAYC
Ballari Chord Cabin
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
-206.2
 49
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
5.2
/==/
BYC
Ballari Cantt Halt
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
-204.1
 49
 
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
5.3
/==/
BYC2
Ballari Cantt
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
-202.3
 49
469m
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
5.4
/==/
KDN
Kudatini
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
-187.8
 49
480m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
5.5
/==/
DAJ
Daroji
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
-180.9
 49
466m
SWR
Ballari dist -583115, Karnataka
5.6
%==%
TNGL
Toranagallu Jn
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
-175.2
 49
473m
SWR
Ballari Dist. Karnataka, Karnataka
5.7
%==%
XX-TNGC
Toranagallu Chord Cabin
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
-173.8
 49
473m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
5.8
%==%
GNR
Gadiganuru
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
-168.0
 49
492m
SWR
Ballari Dist - 583223, Karnataka
5.9
%==%
BYO
Bayaluvaddigeri
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
-161.1
 49
533m
SWR
Ballari Dist, Karnataka
5.10
%==%
PKL
Papinayakanahalli
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
-156.1
 49
565m
SWR
Ballari Dist-583223, Karnataka
5.11
%==%
KGW
Kariganuru
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
-149.2
 49
515m
SWR
Ballari Dist, Karnataka
6
%==%
HPT
Hosapete Jn
02:55
-
03:00
-
5m
--
2
-142.8
43
 
SWR
Ballari District, Karnataka
6.1
%==%
XX-HPTB
Hosapete Bypass Cabin
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
-141.5
 43
 
SWR
Hosapete, Karnataka
6.2
%==%
MRB
Munirabad
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
-136.8
 43
 
SWR
Koppal Dist.-583234, Karnataka
6.3
%==%
HTNL
Hitnal
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
-133.1
 43
 
SWR
Koppal Dist., Karnataka
6.4
%==%
GIN
Ginigera Jn
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
-126.1
 43
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - 583 228., Karnataka
7
%==%
KBL
Koppal
03:39
-
03:40
-
1m
--
2
-115.0
49
528m
SWR
Koppal, Karnataka
7.1
%==%
BNP
Bhanapur
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
-102.8
 49
563m
SWR
Koppal Dist - Karnataka 583238, Karnataka
7.2
%==%
TALKL
Talakal
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
-99.0
 49
 
SWR
Dist. - Koppal, Karnataka
7.3
%==%
BNA
Banni Koppa
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
-92.1
 49
601m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
7.4
%==%
SOQ
Sompur Road
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
-84.6
 49
620m
SWR
Sompur, Karnataka
7.5
!%%!%
RLP
Harlapur
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
-75.8
 49
641m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
7.6
!%%!%
KGX
Kanginhal
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
-66.3
 49
650m
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
8
!%%!%
GDG
Gadag Jn
04:50
-
04:52
-
2m
--
2
-57.6
37
 
SWR
Gadag-582101, Karnataka
8.1
%==%
BKIT
Binkadakatti
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
-52.7
 37
654m
SWR
Binkadkatti, Karnataka
8.2
%==%
LKT
Hulkoti
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
-45.1
 37
654m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
8.3
%==%
KNKP
Kondikoppa
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
-39.1
 37
622m
SWR
Annigeri Rural, Karnataka
8.4
%==%
NGR
Annigeri
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
-35.0
 37
635m
SWR
Dist. Dharwad, Karnataka
8.5
%==%
NVD
Navalgund Road
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
-26.6
 37
608m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
8.6
%==%
SVHE
Sisvinhalli
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
-22.6
 37
595m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
8.7
%==%
HBS
Hebsur
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
-18.8
 37
591m
SWR
railway station road, Karnataka
8.8
%==%
KUG
Kusugal
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
-9.7
 37
 
SWR
Unnamed Road, Karnataka
8.9
%==%
XX-UBLB
Hubballi Bypass Cabin
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
-4.8
 37
 
SWR
8.10
%==%
HBQ
Hubballi East Cabin
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
-2.8
 37
 
SWR
Hubli, Karnataka
9
%==%
UBL
Hubballi Jn
06:25
-
06:35
-
10m
--
2
0.0
51
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9.1
!%%!%
UNK
Unkal
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
3.8
 51
646m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
9.2
!%%!%
AGL
Amargol
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
9.0
 51
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
9.3
!%%!%
NVU
Navalur
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
13.6
 51
696m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
10
%==%
DWR
Dharwad
06:59
-
07:00
-
1m
--
2
20.4
51
737m
SWR
Dharwad 580001, Karnataka
10.1
%==%
KRKP
Kyarkop
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
26.4
 51
719m
SWR
Dharwad, Karnataka
10.2
%==%
MGD
Mugad
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
33.9
 51
685m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.3
%==%
KBI
Kambarganvi
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
45.6
 51
592m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.4
%==%
KHST
Kashanatti
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
51.5
 51
587m
SWR
Kambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
10.5
%==%
LWR
Alnavar Jn
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
57.2
 51
567m
SWR
Alnavar, Karnataka
10.6
%==%
BIE
Bhistenhatti
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
2
63.1
 51
605m
SWR
Bhistenatti, Karnataka
10.7
%==%
TVG
Tavargatti
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
65.9
 51
637m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.8
%==%
NAG
Nagargali
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
71.1
 51
675m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.9
%==%
DEV
Devarayi
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
77.8
 51
692m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.10
%==%
SVTN
Shivathan
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
85.5
 51
648m
SWR
Londa, Karnataka
11
%==%
LD
Londa Jn
08:23
-
08:25
-
2m
--
2
90.8
44
 
SWR
Londa, Karnataka
11.1
!%%!%
GNJ
Gunji
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
104.3
 44
 
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.2
!%%!%
KNP
Khanapur
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
116.3
 44
660m
SWR
Khanapur, Karnataka
11.3
!%%!%
IDJ
Idalhond
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
125.1
 44
 
SWR
Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
11.4
!%%!%
DUR
Desur
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
131.6
 44
 
SWR
Desur, Karnataka
12
!%%!%
BGM
Belagavi
09:35
-
09:40
-
5m
--
2
142.0
46
751m
SWR
Belagavi 590001, Karnataka
12.1
!%%!%
SXB
Sambre
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
150.5
 46
732m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.2
!%%!%
SBH
Sulebhavi
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
157.7
 46
734m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.3
!%%!%
SUL
Suldhal
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
169.2
 46
684m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.4
!%%!%
PCH
Pachhapur
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
178.2
 46
 
SWR
Rustumpur, Karnataka
12.5
!%%!%
PRKH
Parkanhatti
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
2
185.3
 46
 
SWR
Parakanhatti, Karnataka
12.6
!%%!%
GKK
Gokak Road
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
194.4
 46
625m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.7
!%%!%
GPB
Ghataprabha
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
199.9
 46
626m
SWR
Ghataprabha, Karnataka
12.8
!%%!%
BGWD
Bagewadi
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
207.7
 46
608m
SWR
Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
12.9
!%%!%
CKR
Chikodi Road
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
214.8
 46
664m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.10
!%%!%
RBG
Rayabag
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
229.2
 46
595m
SWR
Belagavi District, Karnataka
12.11
!%%!%
CNC
Chinchli
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
239.7
 46
561m
SWR
Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
12.12
!%%!%
KUD
Kudachi
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
246.5
 46
 
SWR
Kudchi, Karnataka
12.13
!%%!%
UGR
Ugar Khurd
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
252.7
 46
561m
SWR
591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
12.14
!%%!%
SED
Shedbal
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
262.3
 46
593m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
12.15
!%%!%
VJR
Vijaynagar
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
271.3
 46
 
SWR
Miraj Road, Maharashtra
13
!%%!%
MRJ
Miraj Jn
12:40
-
12:45
-
5m
--
2
279.4
59
 
CR
Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
13.1
!%%!%
VRB
Vishrambag
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
284.7
 59
565m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.2
!%%!%
SLI
Sangli
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
2
286.5
 59
558m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.3
!%%!%
MDVR
Madhavnagar
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
290.1
 59
550m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.4
!%%!%
NDE
Nandre
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
298.9
 59
560m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.5
!%%!%
BVQ
Bhilavdi
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
305.9
 59
573m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.6
!%%!%
ANQ
Amnapur
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
312.9
 59
553m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.7
!%%!%
KOV
Kirloskarvadi
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
319.5
 59
572m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.8
%==%
TKR
Takari
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
2
327.1
 59
567m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.9
%==%
BVNR
Bhavani Nagar
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
333.3
 59
579m
CR
Tasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
13.10
%==%
SNE
Shenoli
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
2
341.4
 59
585m
CR
Shenoli Station, Maharashtra
13.11
!%%!%
KRD
Karad
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
354.6
 59
596m
CR
Dist- Satara., Maharashtra
13.12
!%%!%
SIW
Shirravde
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
2
363.2
 59
594m
CR
Masur Rd, Maharashtra
13.13
!%%!%
MSR
Masur
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
368.3
 59
615m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
13.14
!%%!%
TAZ
Targaon
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
2
381.1
 59
618m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
13.15
!%%!%
RMP
Rahimatpur
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
392.2
 59
631m
CR
Dist. Satara, Maharashtra
13.16
!%%!%
KRG
Koregaon
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
2
402.5
 59
658m
CR
Koregaon, Maharashtra
14
!%%!%
STR
Satara
15:00
-
15:03
-
3m
--
2
413.2
40
638m
CR
415003, Maharashtra
14.1
!%%!%
JSV
Jarandeshwar
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
2
420.8
 40
678m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
14.2
!%%!%
PLV
Palsi
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
429.8
 40
750m
CR
Wathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
14.3
!%%!%
WTR
Wathar
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
2
439.2
 40
803m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
14.4
!%%!%
AKI
Adarki
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
2
449.2
 40
734m
CR
Satara Dist., Maharashtra
14.5
!%%!%
SLP
Salpa
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
2
457.4
 40
666m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
14.6
!%%!%
LNN
Lonand Jn
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
466.4
 40
 
CR
Jn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
14.7
!%%!%
NIRA
Nira
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
2
474.1
 40
553m
CR
Dist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
14.8
!%%!%
WLH
Valha
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
2
484.4
 40
623m
CR
Valha, Maharashtra
14.9
!%%!%
DNJ
Daundaj
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
2
492.9
 40
692m
CR
Indraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
14.10
!%%!%
JJR
Jejuri
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
500.7
 40
698m
CR
Dist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
14.11
!%%!%
RJW
Rajevadi
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
2
512.9
 40
727m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
14.12
!%%!%
ABLE
Ambale
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
2
517.5
 40
729m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
14.13
%==%
SHIV
Shindawane
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
2
527.0
 40
649m
CR
Pune 412202, Maharashtra
14.14
%==%
ALN
Alandi
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
2
535.5
 40
582m
CR
Dist. Pune 412201, Maharashtra
14.15
%==%
FSG
Phursungi
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
2
542.2
 40
582m
CR
Dist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
14.16
%==%
SSV
Sasvad Road
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
2
547.5
 40
590m
CR
Pune 412308, Maharashtra
14.17
%==%
GPRW
Ghorpuri West
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
2
556.0
 40
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
14.18
/==/
GPR
Ghorpuri
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
2
556.4
 40
558m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
14.19
/==/
PA-DLS
Pune Diesel Loco Shed
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
2
556.5
 40
557m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
15
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
18:40
-
18:50
-
10m
1
2
558.6
55
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
2
561.1
 55
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
2
564.7
 55
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
2
566.8
 55
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/