Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

मैं अकेला ही चला था जानिब-ए-मंज़िल मगर लोग साथ आते गए और कारवाँ बनता गया - Purnesh Upadhyay

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Sep 22 15:39:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

02017/Pune - Gorakhpur Diwali Special Fare Special
पुणे - गोरखपुर दिवाळी विशेष     पुणे - गोरखपुर दिवाली स्पेशल

DD/Daund Junction --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Booking for Train no.02017 PUNE-GORAKHPUR S/F special leaving PUNE on 04/11/18 sch.dep. 19.55 hrs will start at 08.00 hrs on 04/11/18. (Route via Bhopal, Jhansi, Lucknow)
Sat Nov 03, 2018 (09:17PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NA
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  DD
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Daund Jn and Bhusaval Jn.
Travel Time: 6h 10m    3 halts    Distance: 422 km    Avg Speed: 68 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 21:50
Platform# --
S      
DD/Daund Jn 
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Jn 

3 halts. 52 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Bhusaval Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
3 halts. 52 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Bhusaval Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
19:55
-
--
1
-75.4
65
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
-73.8
 65
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
-69.6
 65
554m
CR
Pune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-64.7
 65
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
LONI
Loni
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
-59.0
 65
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
URI
Uruli
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
-46.7
 65
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
YT
Yevat
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
-34.1
 65
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
-27.8
 65
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
-21.4
 65
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
-16.6
 65
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
PAA
Patas
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
-11.4
 65
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
XX-DDBC
Daund Block Cabin
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
-3.3
 65
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
-1.9
 65
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
-1.0
 65
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
21:05
-
21:50
-
45m
--
1
0.0
84
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
1.0
 84
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
2.2
/--/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
1.9
 84
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
XX-DDCC
Daund Chord Cabin
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
2.7
 84
 
CR
2.4
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
11.0
 84
530m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
21.0
 84
564m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
35.1
 84
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
VPR
Visapur
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
49.2
 84
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
55.6
 84
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9
%==%
SRL
Sarola
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
65.6
 84
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.10
%==%
AKR
Akolner
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
71.4
 84
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
22:50
-
22:52
-
2m
--
1
84.1
62
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
90.2
 62
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
99.9
 62
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
105.0
 62
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VBR
Vambori
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
111.5
 62
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
124.7
 62
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
129.9
 62
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
139.0
 62
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
144.9
 62
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
3.9
%==%
BAP
Belapur
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
151.4
 62
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
3.10
%==%
CIT
Chitali
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
163.3
 62
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.11
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
171.4
 62
500m
CR
Puntamba, Maharashtra
3.12
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
180.3
 62
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.13
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
187.9
 62
520m
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
4
%==%
KPG
Kopargaon
00:40
-
00:42
-
2m
--
2
195.6
37
508m
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4.1
%==%
YL
Yeola
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
209.3
 37
553m
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
4.2
/--/
ANK
Ankai
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
224.6
 37
622m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.3
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
229.5
 37
646m
CR
Nasik Dist, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
237.6
 37
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
01:50
-
01:55
-
5m
--
2
237.9
88
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
243.1
 88
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
251.2
 88
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
256.6
 88
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
263.3
 88
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
264.1
 88
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
274.0
 88
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
283.8
 88
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
288.4
 88
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
297.4
 88
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
305.2
 88
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
314.6
 88
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
324.4
 88
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
331.2
 88
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
5.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
339.6
 88
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
5.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
350.2
 88
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
357.6
 88
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
5.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
365.0
 88
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
376.8
 88
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
5.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
386.1
 88
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
5.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
397.9
 88
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
405.4
 88
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
5.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
409.6
 88
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:00
-
04:05
-
5m
--
2
422.1
53
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
423.3
 53
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
424.8
 53
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
426.4
 53
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
428.9
 53
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
437.5
 53
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
446.2
 53
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
RV
Raver
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
456.2
 53
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
466.4
 53
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
476.6
 53
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
485.6
 53
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
495.8
 53
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
502.9
 53
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
508.8
 53
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
514.7
 53
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
522.4
 53
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
530.0
 53
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
534.5
 53
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
540.4
 53
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
544.9
 53
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
06:25
-
06:28
-
3m
--
2
545.6
72
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
552.9
 72
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
561.2
 72
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
573.1
 72
297m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
583.5
 72
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
591.0
 72
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
601.1
 72
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
610.7
 72
274m
WCR
State Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
621.6
 72
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
628.0
 72
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
637.0
 72
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
639.9
 72
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
645.7
 72
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
HD
Harda
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
653.4
 72
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
660.2
 72
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
667.5
 72
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
676.8
 72
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
681.0
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
688.2
 72
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
695.5
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
703.8
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
711.1
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
716.8
 72
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
727.1
 72
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
727.9
 72
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
09:00
-
09:05
-
5m
--
2
728.9
46
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
730.3
 46
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
737.3
 46
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
747.0
 46
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
754.1
 46
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
760.9
 46
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
766.8
 46
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
773.5
 46
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
784.9
 46
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
793.2
 46
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
798.4
 46
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
808.4
 46
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
814.6
 46
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
11:05
-
11:10
-
5m
2
2
820.8
64
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
822.5
 64
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
831.9
 64
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
839.5
 64
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
848.3
 64
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
857.6
 64
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
864.8
 64
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
870.4
 64
424m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
874.2
 64
431m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
879.6
 64
429m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
887.8
 64
420m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
895.3
 64
433m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
904.9
 64
432m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
913.7
 64
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
916.7
 64
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
923.5
 64
419m
WCR
State Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
927.9
 64
402m
WCR
Bareth, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
933.2
 64
409m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
942.1
 64
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
950.1
 64
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
13:20
-
13:25
-
5m
--
2
959.5
84
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
967.4
 84
427m
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
979.1
 84
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
2
984.8
 84
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
2
994.0
 84
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
1005.6
 84
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
1012.7
 84
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
2
1022.3
 84
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
2
1032.6
 84
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.9
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
1042.6
 84
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
2
1051.4
 84
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.11
/==/
DLA
Doulta
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
1056.9
 84
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
1062.1
 84
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.13
/==/
MZX
Matatila
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
1067.2
 84
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14
/==/
BZY
Basai
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
2
1074.9
 84
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
2
1081.8
 84
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
10.16
/==/
BAB
Babina
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
1087.4
 84
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
10.17
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
2
1095.2
 84
 
NCR
Dist. Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
1104.1
 84
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.19
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
1109.8
 84
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
15:15
-
15:20
-
5m
4
2
1112.7
78
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
MSV