Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vaigai வந்துருச்சு, ஆசையில் ஓடி வந்தேன்

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Sep 21 08:28:58 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
ഹസ്രത് നിസാമുദ്ദീൻ - തിരുവനന്തപുരം സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌ (കോട്ടയം വഴി)     हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन - तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल एक्सप्रेस (कोट्टयम से होकर)

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> RN/Ratnagiri

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Monsoon Time Table will be effective from 10th June, 2019 to 31st October, 2019.▪️ Departure from Hazrat Nizamuddin is cancelled on 02.09.19
Mon Sep 02, 2019 (08:49PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 16, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (08:52) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Single Dedicated Rake.
Rating: 4.3/5 (49 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (8)
punctuality - excellent (8)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - excellent (8)
safety - excellent (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 A2
 13
 A1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Vadodara Jn and Ratnagiri.
Travel Time: 12h 26m    6 halts    Distance: 687 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 01:04
Platform# 2
  T    
BRC/Vadodara Jn 
Arrives @ 13:30
Platform# 1
  T    
RN/Ratnagiri 

6 halts. 108 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Ratnagiri

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 14m.
6 halts. 108 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Ratnagiri
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
10:05
-
6
1
-985.6
64
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
-983.7
 64
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
1
-982.0
 64
 
NR
Delhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
-978.9
 64
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
1
-975.0
 64
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
X
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
-969.2
 64
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
X
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
-964.7
 64
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
X
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
-960.8
 64
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
-956.8
 64
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
X
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
-950.8
 64
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
1
-946.9
 64
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
-935.6
 64
199m
NR
Palwal, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
1
-926.2
 64
194m
NCR
Rundhi, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
-915.8
 64
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
X
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
-912.6
 64
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
1
-905.5
 64
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
X
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
-893.1
 64
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
-882.9
 64
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
-872.8
 64
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
-861.8
 64
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
-854.3
 64
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
O
12:10
-
12:15
-
5m
3
1
-851.6
74
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MSRP
Murhesi Rampur
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
-842.8
 74
182m
WCR
Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CRG
Churaman Nagri
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
-841.2
 74
180m
WCR
Samaspur Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
JJA
Jajan Patti
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
-834.3
 74
182m
WCR
Jajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
-830.5
 74
177m
WCR
Rarah Dist.Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
-826.4
 74
180m
WCR
State Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
3
/==/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
12:42
-
12:44
-
2m
3
1
-818.1
86
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
XX-BTEC
Bharatpur Chord Cabin
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
-815.4
 86
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
SWAR
Sewar
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
-808.4
 86
 
WCR
NH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
3.3
/==/
JCU
Jaicholi
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
1
-802.5
 86
 
WCR
Jaicholi Dist Bharatpur pin 321303, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
PNGR
Pingora
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
-797.0
 86
 
WCR
Lakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
KEV
Kela Devi
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
-788.1
 86
 
WCR
Dist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
SABD
Salabad
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
-783.7
 86
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
X
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
-776.1
 86
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
DY
Dumariya
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
-767.1
 86
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
-756.4
 86
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
3.10
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
X
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
-751.6
 86
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
3.11
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
-743.2
 86
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
3.12
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
X
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
-738.6
 86
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
3.13
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
X
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
-733.1
 86
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
3.14
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
-725.7
 86
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
3.15
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
-719.6
 86
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
3.16
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
-711.7
 86
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.17
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
-699.0
 86
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
3.18
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
-692.7
 86
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
3.19
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
-682.0
 86
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
3.20
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
-672.4
 86
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
3.21
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
-665.3
 86
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.22
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
-654.5
 86
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
3.23
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
-645.2
 86
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
3.24
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
-638.5
 86
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
14:51
-
14:53
-
2m
2
1
-635.2
84
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
-627.9
 84
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
-619.6
 84
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
X
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
-611.8
 84
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
X
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
-598.8
 84
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
-587.9
 84
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
-580.3
 84
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
-570.9
 84
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
-560.7
 84
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
-551.7
 84
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
O
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
-540.7
 84
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
4.11
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
-535.1
 84
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
4.12
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
-532.8
 84
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
4.13
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
-529.6
 84
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.14
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
-529.0
 84
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
16:10
-
16:20
-
10m
2
1
-527.3
67
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
5.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
-525.6
 67
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
-524.3
 67
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
-518.1
 67
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
-511.3
 67
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
5.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
-504.4
 67
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
5.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
-498.9
 67
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
5.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-493.1
 67
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
5.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-492.6
 67
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
5.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
-479.6
 67
355m
WCR
Dara station National Highway 52, Rajasthan
5.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
-471.0
 67
323m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
5.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
-465.4
 67
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326517, Rajasthan
5.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
-455.1
 67
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
5.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
-443.4
 67
362m
WCR
Dist - Kota, Rajasthan
5.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
-437.2
 67
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
-427.0
 67
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
5.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
-414.3
 67
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
X
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
-404.3
 67
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
-393.7
 67
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
O
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
-386.8
 67
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
-380.0
 67
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
-374.4
 67
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
-364.6
 67
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
5.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
-359.4
 67
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
5.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
-350.5
 67
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
-342.0
 67
446m
WCR
Near Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
5.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
-329.6
 67
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
-319.0
 67
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
O
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
-312.4
 67
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
-301.9
 67
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
-293.9
 67
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
-288.2
 67
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-277.7
 67
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
-270.3
 67
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
-263.9
 67
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
20:20
-
20:30
-
10m
4
1
-260.8
59
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
-259.2
 59
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
-255.8
 59
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
-249.7
 59
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
O
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
-240.8
 59
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
-233.6
 59
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
-221.7
 59
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
-215.7
 59
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
-211.5
 59
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
-202.0
 59
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
-195.2
 59
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
-188.2
 59
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
-180.1
 59
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
-174.2
 59
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
-165.5
 59
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
6.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
-157.6
 59
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
6.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
-151.9
 59
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
6.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
-146.9
 59
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
6.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
-142.0
 59
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
6.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
-136.5
 59
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
6.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
-129.1
 59
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
6.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
-123.7
 59
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
6.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
-114.0
 59
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
6.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
-106.2
 59
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
6.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
-94.2
 59
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
6.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
-85.3
 59
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
6.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
-78.4
 59
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
6.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
-73.8
 59
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
6.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
-63.1
 59
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
6.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
-50.3
 59
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
6.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
-43.8
 59
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
6.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
-37.9
 59
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
6.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
-32.2
 59
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
6.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
-26.6
 59
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
-20.9
 59
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
6.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
-14.4
 59
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
6.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
-7.7
 59
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
6.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
X
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
-6.1
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
O
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
-4.3
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
00:54
-
01:04
-
10m
2
2
0.0
66
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
2.9
 66
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
8.6
 66
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
14.2
 66
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
18.1
 66
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
22.1
 66
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
29.8
 66
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
7.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
37.9
 66
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
45.0
 66
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
51.3
 66
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
58.4
 66
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
64.9
 66
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
69.2
 66
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
02:08
-
02:10
-
2m
4
2
70.5
65
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
79.1
 65
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
79.9
 65
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
85.5
 65
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
90.1
 65
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
94.0
 65
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
98.3
 65
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
106.1
 65
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
108.9
 65
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
116.0
 65
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
GTX