Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

22626 SBC-MAS Double Decker - எப்பவுமே டாப் டக்கர் - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 18 08:28:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

765/Kollam Hyderabad Express
കൊല്ലം ഹൈദരാബാദ്     कोल्लम हैदराबाद एक्सप्रेस

QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) --> ED/Erode Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kollam Jn and Erode Jn is 12 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 9h 0m    10 halts    Distance: 446 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 23:50
Platform# --
SMTWT S
QLN/Kollam Jn 
Arrives @ 08:50 +1 night
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
ED/Erode Jn 

10 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Kollam Junction (Quilon) and Erode Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
10 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Kollam Junction (Quilon) and Erode Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
QLN
Kollam Jn
-
23:50
-
--
1
0.0
65
 
SR
Kollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
1.1
/==/
PRND
Perinad
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
9.1
 65
24m
SR
Perinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
1.2
/==/
MQO
Munroturuttu
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
14.9
 65
4m
SR
Sasthamkotta, Kerala
1.3
/==/
STKT
Sasthamkotta
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
19.5
 65
18m
SR
Kollam Dist, Kerala
1.4
/==/
KPY
Karunagappalli
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
27.3
 65
13m
SR
Kollam Dist, Kerala
1.5
/==/
OCR
Ochira
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
34.8
 65
13m
SR
Kollam Ph 0476-2690264, Kerala
2
/==/
KYJ
Kayamkulam Jn
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
--
2
40.9
67
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.1
/==/
MVLK
Mavelikara
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
48.6
 67
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
2.2
/==/
CYN
Cheriyanad
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
54.8
 67
 
SR
Alappuzha Pin-689511, Kerala
3
/==/
CNGR
Chengannur
00:48
-
00:50
-
2m
--
2
61.0
111
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
4
/==/
TRVL
Tiruvalla
00:55
-
01:00
-
5m
--
2
70.2
39
 
SR
Pathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
4.1
/==/
CGY
Changanassery
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
78.2
 39
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
4.2
%==%
CGV
Chingavanam
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
87.6
 39
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481-2430361, Kerala
5
%==%
KTYM
Kottayam
01:40
-
01:45
-
5m
1
2
96.0
42
 
SR
Kottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
5.1
%==%
KFQ
Kumaranallur
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
99.3
 42
 
SR
Kottayam 686016, Kerala
5.2
/==/
ETM
Ettumanur
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
106.4
 42
 
SR
Kottayam 686562 Ph : 0481 2535531, Kerala
5.3
/==/
KRPP
Kuruppanthara
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
114.2
 42
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829-242319, Kerala
5.4
/==/
KDTY
Kaduturutti Halt
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
117.4
 42
 
SR
Kottayam, Kerala
5.5
/==/
VARD
Vaikom Road
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
120.9
 42
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
5.6
/==/
PVRD
Piravom Road
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
127.0
 42
16m
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829 257138, Kerala
5.7
/==/
KPTM
Kanjiramittam
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
133.4
 42
 
SR
Kanjiramittom, Kerala
5.8
/==/
MNTT
Mulanturutti
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
138.4
 42
 
SR
Ernakualm-682314 Ph 0484 2740234, Kerala
5.9
/==/
KFE
Chottanikkara Road
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
142.1
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
5.10
/==/
TRTR
Thrippunithura
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
146.0
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
5.11
/==/
ERSD
Ernakulam D Cabin
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
153.2
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
5.12
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
154.9
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
6
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
03:10
-
03:20
-
10m
--
2
155.9
56
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
6.1
/==/
IPL
Idappally
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
162.1
 56
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
6.2
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
166.7
 56
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
7
/==/
AWY
Aluva
03:38
-
03:40
-
2m
--
2
172.9
59
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
7.1
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
176.1
 59
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
7.2
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
182.0
 59
17m
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
7.3
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
186.9
 59
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
7.4
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
191.4
 59
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
7.5
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
195.1
 59
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
7.6
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
197.5
 59
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
7.7
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
203.6
 59
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
7.8
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
210.1
 59
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
7.9
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
213.9
 59
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
7.10
/==/
OLR
Ollur
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
220.9
 59
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
8
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
04:35
-
04:40
-
5m
--
2
227.4
57
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
8.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
229.8
 57
13m
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
8.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
236.7
 57
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
8.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
244.2
 57
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
8.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
252.5
 57
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
8.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
256.5
 57
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
8.6
/==/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
259.3
 57
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
8.7
/==/
SRRA
Shoranur A Cabin
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
260.1
 57
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
8.8
/==/
BPZA
Bharathapuzha Halt
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
260.3
 57
27m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
8.9
/==/
MNUR
Mannanur
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
264.5
 57
32m
SR
Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
8.10
/==/
OTP
Ottappalam
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
271.5
 57
33m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
8.11
/==/
PLPM
Palappuram
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
275.0
 57
42m
SR
Palakkad., Kerala
8.12
/==/
LDY
Lakkiti
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
279.0
 57
44m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
8.13
/==/
MNY
Mankara
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
286.8
 57
56m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
8.14
/==/
PLL
Parli
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
294.3
 57
63m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9
/==/
PGT
Palakkad Jn
06:00
-
06:05
-
5m
--
2
302.8
47
81m
SR
Palakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
9.1
/==/
KTKU
Kottekad
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
309.4
 47
98m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.2
/==/
KJKD
Kanjikode
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
316.5
 47
118m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.3
/==/
CLMD
Chullimada
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
324.4
 47
178m
SR
National Highway 47, Kerala
9.4
/==/
WRA
Walayar
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
328.8
 47
214m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.5
/==/
ETMD
Ettimadai
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
337.6
 47
313m
SR
Ettimadai, Tamil Nadu
9.6
/==/
MDKI
Madukarai
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
342.8
 47
344m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10
/==/
PTJ
Podanur Jn
07:08
-
07:10
-
2m
--
2
352.6
61
400m
SR
Podanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
10.1
/==/
IGU
Irugur Jn
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
363.6
 61
377m
SR
Irugur ph.no. 04294-230260, Tamil Nadu
10.2
/==/
SUU
Sulur Road
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
370.0
 61
364m
SR
Sulur road ph.no .0422-2687264, Tamil Nadu
10.3
/==/
SNO
Somanur
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
378.6
 61
345m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
10.4
/==/
VNJ
Vanjipalaiyam
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
388.0
 61
322m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
11
/==/
TUP
Tiruppur
07:53
-
07:55
-
2m
--
2
396.2
55
306m
SR
Tiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
11.1
/==/
KUY
Tiruppur Kulipalayam
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
403.4
 55
294m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
11.2
/==/
UKL
Uttukuli
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
410.0
 55
300m
SR
Uthukuli ph.no. 04294-260213, Tamil Nadu
11.3
/==/
VZ
Vijayamangalam
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
419.5
 55
280m
SR
PIN CODE 638056, Tamil Nadu
11.4
/==/
IGR
Ingur
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
427.4
 55
282m
SR
Erode 638058, Tamil Nadu
11.5
/==/
PY
Perundurai
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
432.9
 55
261m
SR
Perundurai ph.no. 04294-220545, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
TPM
Totiyapalayam
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
440.0
 55
213m
SR
PIN CODE 638112, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
445.5
 55
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu
12
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
08:50
-
09:10
-
20m
--
2
446.5
65
174m
SR
Erode ph.no. 0424-2256111., Tamil Nadu
12.1
/==/
CV
Cauvery
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
451.3
 65
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
12.2
/==/
ANU
Anangur
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
459.9
 65
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
12.3
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
467.5
 65
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
12.4
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
472.6
 65
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
12.5
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
2
485.2
 65
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
12.6
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
491.6
 65
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
12.7
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
496.0
 65
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
12.8
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
499.0
 65
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
13
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
10:05
-
10:10
-
5m
--
2
506.2
67
284m
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
13.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
509.5
 67
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
13.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
510.4
 67
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
13.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
512.7
 67
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
13.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
522.8
 67
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
13.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
529.9
 67
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
13.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
539.2
 67
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
13.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
549.4
 67
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
13.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
559.3
 67
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
13.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
565.8
 67
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
13.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
571.9
 67
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
13.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
579.1
 67
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
13.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
587.4
 67
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
13.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
595.9
 67
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
13.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
602.1
 67
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
2
607.8
 67
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
13.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
2
614.3
 67
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
619.2
 67
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
13.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
622.2
 67
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
14
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
11:58
-
12:00
-
2m
--
2
626.6
72
404m
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
14.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
633.9
 72
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
14.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
642.9
 72
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
14.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
651.1
 72
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
14.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
659.0
 72
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
14.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
2
665.0
 72
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
14.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
670.7
 72
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
676.7
 72
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
681.7
 72
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
14.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
686.5
 72
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
14.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
692.6
 72
251m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
14.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
699.2
 72
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
14.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
703.3
 72
237m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
15
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
13:10
-
13:15
-
5m
5
2
711.1
73
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
15.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
716.8
 73
203m
SR
Sevoor, Tamil Nadu
15.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
723.0
 73
195m
SR
State Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
15.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
727.9
 73
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
15.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
735.7
 73
 
SR
Ammoor, Tamil Nadu
15.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
741.0
 73
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
743.6
 73
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
2
750.6
 73
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
15.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
2
754.1
 73
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
15.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
2
760.4
 73
109m
SR
State Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
15.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
764.2
 73
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
769.4
 73
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
15.12
/==/
AJJN
Arakkonam North Cabin
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
2
770.6
 73
92m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
15.13
/==/
IPT
Ichchiputtur
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
776.1
 73
82m
SR
Ichiputhur, Tamil Nadu
16
/==/
TRT
Tiruttani
14:13
-
14:15
-
2m
--
2
782.1
38
88m
SR
PIN CODE 631209, Tamil Nadu
16.1
/==/
POI
Ponpadi
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
2
789.2
 38
102m
SR
National Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
16.2
/==/
VKZ
Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
2
792.9
 38
131m
SR
Chittor district, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
NG
Nagari
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
2
796.9
 38
 
SR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
EKM
Ekambarakuppam
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
798.5
 38
117m
SR
nagari(m), Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
VGA
Vepagunta
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
805.5
 38
142m
SR
Pin - 517584, Andhra Pradesh
16.6
/==/
PUT
Puttur
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
812.5
 38
152m
SR
Chittoor district 517583. Ph no 08577-221800, Andhra Pradesh
16.7
/==/
TDK
Taduku
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
2
819.3
 38
183m
SR
Puttur (m), Andhra Pradesh
16.8
/==/
SVF
Sri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
2
821.7
 38
161m
SR
Vadamalapeta(m), Andhra Pradesh
16.9
/==/
PUDI
Pudi
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
2
826.2
 38
135m
SR
Pudi(v) NH205, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
15:40
-
15:50
-
10m
--
2
835.9
56
115m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
2
838.3
 56
107m
SCoR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
845.6
 56
106m
SCoR
THIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
2
852.1
 56
82m
SCoR
Rachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
18
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
16:15
-
16:17
-
2m
--
2
859.0
82
70m
SCoR
Chittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
2
863.8
 82
69m
SCoR
Srikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
18.2
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
2
871.2
 82
72m
SCoR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
2
877.1
 82
78m
SCoR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
16:35
-
16:37
-
2m
--
2
883.5
42
75m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
2
891.5
 42
54m
SCoR
Siddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.2
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
900.1
 42
44m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
19.3
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
909.5
 42
53m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
20
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
17:28
-
17:30
-
2m
--
2
919.3
77
19m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
2
928.7
 77
22m
SCoR
Manubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
20.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
2
934.9
 77
 
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
2
941.1
 77
 
SCoR
524320., Andhra Pradesh
20.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
2
950.4
 77
27m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
2
955.1
 77
18m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
21
/==/
NLR
Nellore
18:00
-
18:02
-
2m
--
2
957.6
87
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
2
961.7
 87
21m
SCoR
Kovur, Andhra Pradesh
21.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
2
969.1
 87
17m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
2
973.9
 87
15m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.4
/==/