Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Nov 18 04:55:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2081915-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 1326450-0


12163/Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)
தாதர் சென்ட்ரல் - சென்னை எழும்பூர் அதிவிரைவு வண்டி     दादर सेंट्रल - चेन्नै एषुंबूर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

DR/Dadar Central --> MS/Chennai Egmore

Refresh Live Status (0m ago)
Saturday Departure: Crossed NGS/Nagansur @ 04:50 1m late
Friday Departure: Arrived MS/Chennai Egmore @ 19:30 15m early
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
⏺️One of its rake having reverse or modified CC pl double check at station once⏺️12163 - Dadar – Chennai Egmore express, scheduled to leave Dadar o­n 04.05.2018 and reach Chennai Egmore o­n 05.05.2018 will be rerouted to run via Tiruttani, Chitteri and Arakkonam ⏺️One Sleeper Class coach will be removed from...
more...
and o­ne AC 3-tier coach will be attached to 12163 - Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore SF Express with effect from 15.03.2018 Ex. Dadar ⏺️Revised composition with effect from 15.03.2018; AC First Class-cum-AC 2-tier – 1, AC 2-tier – 1, AC 3-tier – 3, Sleeper Class – 8, General Second Class – 2 & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches
Sat Nov 03, 2018 (07:57PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Apr 26, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Sep 01 (10:10) by AligarhJnALJN🔺🔻🔺🔻🔺^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (150 votes)
cleanliness - good (26)
punctuality - excellent (27)
food - good (22)
ticket avbl - average (26)
u/r coach - good (9)
railfanning - good (26)
safety - good (23)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S8
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 10
 PC
 11
 S1
 12
 B3
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
HA1
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dadar Central and Chennai Egmore is 21 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 15m    22 halts    Distance: 1275 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between AJJ/Arakkonam Junction and PER/Perambur
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:30
(Avg on time)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
DR/Dadar Central 
Arrives @ 19:45 +1 night
(Avg 1m early)
Platform# 9
SMTWTFS
MS/Chennai Egmore 

22 halts. 230 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Chennai Egmore

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
22 halts. 230 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Chennai Egmore
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DR
Dadar Central
-
20:30
+0
7
1
0.0
69
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
1.4
 69
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
3.9
 69
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Junction
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
6.6
 69
8m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
8.2
 69
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
X
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
9.1
 69
8m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
10.4
 69
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
14.1
 69
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
O
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
15.9
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
17.8
 69
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
19.5
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
20.6
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
X
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
21.7
 69
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
TNA
Thane
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
24.3
 69
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
26.9
 69
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
X
p
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
27.8
 69
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DIVA
Diva Junction
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
31.6
 69
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
DWJN
Diva Junction Cabin
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
33.4
 69
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
4m
CR
Maharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
1.19
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
36.3
 69
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.20
/==/
DI
Dombivli
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
37.4
 69
13m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
1.21
/==/
THK
Thakurli
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
38.8
 69
15m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
1.22
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Junction Yard
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
41.7
 69
8m
CR
India, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Junction
X
21:07
+16
21:10
+18
3m
5
1
42.5
51
10m
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
VLDI
Vithalwadi
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
44.7
 51
13m
CR
Vitthalwadi, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ULNR
Ulhasnagar
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
46.5
 51
15m
CR
Ulhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
ABH
Ambernath
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
48.9
 51
21m
CR
Maharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
BUD
Badlapur
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
56.6
 51
24m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VGI
Vangani
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
67.5
 51
44m
CR
Maharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
SHLU
Shelu
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
71.4
 51
39m
CR
Dist-Raigad, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
NRL
Neral Junction
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
75.6
 51
42m
CR
Neral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
BVS
Bhivpuri Road
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
82.3
 51
47m
CR
Maharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KJT
Karjat Junction
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
89.0
 51
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
92.1
 51
67m
CR
Dist Raigad, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
99.0
 51
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
102.0
 51
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
X
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
108.1
 51
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
KAD
Khandala
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
113.1
 51
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
3
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
22:37
+18
22:40
+18
3m
1
1
116.8
45
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
118.5
 45
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
MVL
Malavli
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
124.7
 45
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
132.7
 45
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
137.3
 45
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
142.4
 45
623m
CR
Vadgaon, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
146.4
 45
621m
CR
Talegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
149.4
 45
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
152.1
 45
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
152.4
 45
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
156.0
 45
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
161.0
 45
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
164.1
 45
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
166.4
 45
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
169.0
 45
558m
CR
Pune 411034, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
X
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
172.3
 45
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
KK
Khadki
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
174.5
 45
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
178.1
 45
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
4
/==/
PUNE
Pune Junction
00:05
+0
00:10
+15
5m
6
2
180.5
68
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
182.1
 68
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
186.3
 68
554m
CR
Pune 411028, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
X
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
191.3
 68
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
LONI
Loni
X
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
196.9
 68
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
URI
Uruli
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
209.3
 68
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
YT
Yevat
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
221.8
 68
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
228.1
 68
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
234.5
 68
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
239.3
 68
532m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
PAA
Patas
X
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
244.5
 68
531m
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
254.0
 68
513m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
255.0
 68
515m
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
DD
Daund Junction
p
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
255.9
 68
520m
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
DDBC
Daund Block Cabin
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
256.7
 68
518m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
BRB
Boribial
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
266.3
 68
527m
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
MLM
Malthan
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
275.7
 68
529m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
BGVN
Bhigwan
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
283.8
 68
510m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
4.18
!==!
JNTR
Jinti Road
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
295.3
 68
530m
CR
Jinti Rd, Maharashtra
4.19
!==!
PRWD
Parewadi
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
304.5
 68
516m
CR
Indapur, Maharashtra
4.20
!==!
WSB
Washimbe
X
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
311.6
 68
529m
CR
Washimbe, Maharashtra
4.21
!==!
PPJ
Pophlaj
XO
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
321.1
 68
529m
CR
Pophlaj, Maharashtra
4.22
!==!
JEUR
Jeur
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
329.7
 68
526m
CR
Jeur 413202, Maharashtra
4.23
!==!
BLNI
Bhalwani
X
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
337.5
 68
521m
CR
Bhalwani - 413202, Maharashtra
4.24
!==!
KEM
Kem
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
345.7
 68
548m
CR
Kem - 413223, Maharashtra
4.25
!==!
DHS
Dhavalas
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
354.3
 68
543m
CR
Dhavalas - 413208, Maharashtra
4.26
!==!
KWV
Kurduvadi Junction
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
364.0
 68
 
CR
Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
4.27
|==|
WDS
Wadsinge
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
372.2
 68
493m
CR
Wadsinge, Maharashtra
4.28
|==|
MA
Madha
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
379.8
 68
481m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
4.29
|==|
WKA
Vakav
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
387.0
 68
470m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
4.30
|==|
AAG
Angar
O
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
393.3
 68
468m
CR
Anagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
4.31
|==|
MKPT
Malikpeth
O
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
400.4
 68
464m
CR
State Highway 74, Maharashtra
4.32
|==|
MO
Mohol
X
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
409.8
 68
457m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
4.33
|==|
MVE
Mundhewadi
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
417.6
 68
463m
CR
Mundhewadi, Maharashtra
4.34
|==|
PK
Pakni
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
426.6
 68
450m
CR
Pakni, Maharashtra
4.35
|==|
BALE
Bale
X
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
436.6
 68
452m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5
|==|
SUR
Solapur
X
04:00
+14
04:05
+21
5m
2
2
442.9
56
461m
CR
Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
5.1
|==|
TKWD
Tikekarwadi
X
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
449.9
 56
476m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5.2
|==|
HG
Hotgi Junction
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
458.0
 56
473m
CR
Hotgi 413215, Maharashtra
5.3
|==|
XX-HGO
Hotgi Outer Cabin
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
459.6
 56
478m
CR
Hipale, Maharashtra
5.4
|==|
TLT
Tilati
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
464.4
 56
461m
CR
Akalkot Road, Maharashtra
5.5
|==|
AKOR
Akalkot Road
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
478.3
 56
456m
CR
Dist Solapur - 413227, Maharashtra
5.6
|==|
NGS
Nagansur
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
483.6
 56
486m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5.7
|==|
BOT
Boroti
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
492.5
 56
467m
CR
Boroti Solapur, Maharashtra
5.8
!==!
DUD
Dudhani
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
506.2
 56
458m
CR
Solapur -413220, Maharashtra
5.9
!==!
KUI
Kulali
X
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
515.8
 56
456m
CR
Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
5.10
!==!
GDGN
Gaudgaon
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
523.0
 56
444m
CR
Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
5.11
!==!
GUR
Ganagapur Road
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
529.2
 56
445m
CR
Dist Gulbarga - 585213, Karnataka
5.12
!==!
HHD
Hunsihadgil
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
535.5
 56
479m
CR
Gulburga, Karnataka
5.13
!==!
SVG
Sawalgi
XO
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
542.9
 56
462m
CR
Gulburga, Karnataka
5.14
!==!
BBD
Bablad
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
550.3
 56
461m
CR
Gulburga, Karnataka
6
!==!
KLBG
Kalaburagi Junction
06:07
-
06:10
-
3m
--
2
555.8
66
 
CR
Kalaburagi - 585101, Karnataka
6.1
/==/
HQR
Hirenanduru
X
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
564.4
 66
470m
CR
Hirenanduru - 585102, Karnataka
6.2
/==/
MR
Martur
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
572.0
 66
427m
CR
Gulbarga - 585228, Karnataka
7
/==/
SDB
Shahabad
06:34
+7
06:35
+7
1m
2
2
582.4
21
404m
CR
Shahabad -585228, Karnataka
8
/==/
WADI
Wadi Junction
07:05
-8
07:10
+10
5m
2
2
592.7
83
432m
CR
Wadi - 585225, Karnataka
8.1
/==/
YY-WADB
Wadi B Cabin
X
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
594.1
 83
427m
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
8.2
/==/
NW
Nalwar
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
606.2
 83
406m
SCR
Distt Gulbarga - 585218, Karnataka
8.3
/==/
SPHL
Shampurhalli
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
613.2
 83
415m
SCR
Shampurhalli, Karnataka
8.4
/==/
TGDE
Thangundi
X
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
622.2
 83
383m
SCR
Thangundi, Karnataka
9
/==/
YG
Yadgir
X
07:38
+13
07:40
+14
2m
1
2
631.6
99
370m
SCR
Yadgir - 585202, Karnataka
9.1
/==/
LGRE
Lingiri
X
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
642.1
 99
374m
SCR
585202, Karnataka
10
/==/
SADP
Saidapur
07:54
+19
07:55
+19
1m
1
2
654.8
52
379m
SCR
Yadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
10.1
/==/
CGTA
Chegunta
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
665.7
 52
374m
SCR
Mahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
10.2
/==/
KSN
Krishna
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
675.0
 52
 
SCR
Dist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
10.3
/==/
YDLP
Yadalapur
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
677.8
 52
351m
SCR
Raichur Dist, Karnataka
10.4
/==/
CK
Chiksugur
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
683.9
 52
362m
SCR
Karnataka 584170, Karnataka
10.5
/==/
YS
Yermaras
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
691.3
 52
379m
SCR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
10.6
/==/
XX-RCO
Raichur Outer Cabin
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
696.7
 52
396m
SCR
Raichur, Karnataka
11
/==/
RC
Raichur Junction
X
08:48
+18
08:50
+19
2m
1
2
700.3
72
407m
SCR
Raichur - 584101, Karnataka
11.1
/==/
MRC
Marichethal
X
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
710.2
 72
381m
SCR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
11.2
/==/
MTU
Matmari
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
717.5
 72
372m
SCR
Raichur, Karnataka
11.3
/==/
HPH
Hanumapura
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
725.9
 72
344m
SCR
State Highway 61, Karnataka
12
/==/
MALM
Mantralayam Road
09:14
+21
09:15
+24
1m
1
2
729.2
72
332m
SCR
Kurnool dist - 584101, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
EGU
Iranagallu
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
736.1
 72
359m
SCR
Devarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KO
Kosigi
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
741.8
 72
380m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
KGL
Kupgal
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
755.5
 72
418m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
ESV
Isivi
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
763.3
 72
418m
SCR
adoni, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
AD
Adoni
09:49
+26
09:50
+27
1m
1
2
769.9
45
421m
SCR
Adoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
NRR
Nagarur
X
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
779.3
 45
431m
SCR
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
ASP
Aspari
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
790.1
 45
460m
SCR
Chinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
MGV
Molagavalli
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
801.2
 45
470m
SCR
Peddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
NMLU
Nemakallu
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
808.5
 45
473m
SCR
NH 67, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
NLA
Nancherla
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
812.6
 45
476m
SCR
Alur, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
XX-GTLC
Guntakal Chord Cabin
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
820.2
 45
452m
SCR
Unnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Junction
11:00
+7
11:10
+15
10m
6
2
822.0
74
454m
SCR
Guntakal. - 515801, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
TIM
Timmanacherla
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
825.2
 74
434m
SCR
Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
NKDO
Nakkanadoddi
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
834.4
 74
392m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
PLU
Patakottacheruvu
11:24
-
11:24
-
 
 
2
838.9
 74
379m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
GY
Gooty Junction
11:33
+27
11:35
+28
2m
1
2
850.5
76
370m
SCR
NH 7 dist-anantapur - 515402, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
X
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
852.8
 76
375m
SCR
Blore-Hyb Highway, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
JKO
Jakkalacheruvu
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
862.3
 76
334m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
RLO
Rayala Cheruvu
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
874.0
 76
292m
SCR
Rayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
VML
Vemulapadu
X
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
879.6
 76
271m
SCR
SH 57, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
JUR
Juturu
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
886.0
 76
261m
SCR
Tadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
KMQA
Komali
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
2
892.8
 76
248m
SCR
Pappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
TU
Tadipatri
12:13
+36
12:15
+35
2m
1
2
898.5
66
243m
SCR
Anantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
CLPE
Challavaripalli
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
905.3
 66
229m
SCR
Yallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
VRN
Vanganur
X
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
911.3
 66
223m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
RLL
Regadipalli
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
2
918.3
 66
223m
SCR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
KDP
Kondapuram
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
926.5
 66
225m
SCR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
MUM
Mangapatnam
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
935.8
 66
222m
SCR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.6
/==/
CIN
Chintakunta
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
943.7
 66
218m
SCR
Wind Mill Service Road, Andhra Pradesh
16.7
/==/
MOO
Muddanuru
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
951.7
 66
191m
SCR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
16.8
/==/
KMH
Kalamalla
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
959.9
 66
179m
SCR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17