Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFanning is our All-Rounder Glucose that gives us Instant Power in All Seasons - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 24 01:28:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

02937/Rajkot Rewa Inaugural Special
રાજકોટ રેવા ઉદઘાટક ખાસ     राजकोट रीवा उद्घाटन स्पेशल

ND/Nadiad Junction --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last Run Over
Tue Jan 06, 2015 (07:22PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Nadiad Jn and Bhusaval Jn is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 10h 29m    7 halts    Distance: 519 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 17:16
Platform# --
S      
ND/Nadiad Jn 
Arrives @ 03:45 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Jn 

7 halts. 87 intermediate Stations between Nadiad Junction and Bhusaval Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
7 halts. 87 intermediate Stations between Nadiad Junction and Bhusaval Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
!%%!%
RJT
Rajkot Jn
-
11:50
-
--
1
-292.5
60
127m
WR
Rajkot, Gujarat
1.1
!%%!%
BLWR
Bileshwar
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
-282.8
 60
133m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
1.2
!%%!%
KHC
Khorana
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
-278.6
 60
135m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
1.3
!%%!%
KNKT
Kanakot
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
-269.9
 60
134m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
1.4
!%%!%
SDD
Sindhawadar
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
-263.1
 60
106m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
1.5
!%%!%
AXA
Amarsar
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
-257.9
 60
113m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
1.6
!%%!%
WKRC
Wankaner City
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
1
-252.6
 60
80m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
1.7
%==%
XX-WKRB
Wankaner Bypass Cabin
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
-251.5
 60
82m
WR
Wankaner- 363621, Gujarat
2
%==%
WKR
Wankaner Jn
12:32
-
12:34
-
2m
--
1
-250.5
65
86m
WR
District- Rajkot 363621, Gujarat
2.1
!%%!%
LXR
Lunseriya
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
-242.0
 65
103m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
2.2
!%%!%
DL
Daladi
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
-238.5
 65
116m
WR
Daladi, Gujarat
2.3
!%%!%
LMC
Lakhamanchi
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
-230.1
 65
122m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
2.4
!%%!%
THAN
Than
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
-224.1
 65
142m
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
2.5
!%%!%
VD
Vagdiya
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
-214.3
 65
148m
WR
363510, Gujarat
2.6
!%%!%
RA
Ramparda
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
-207.3
 65
140m
WR
363510, Gujarat
2.7
!%%!%
MOL
Muli Road
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
-198.1
 65
107m
WR
363510, Gujarat
2.8
!%%!%
DXR
Digsar
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
-190.1
 65
100m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.9
%==%
CJR
Chamaraj
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
-183.4
 65
86m
WR
363040, Gujarat
3
%==%
SUNR
Surendranagar Jn
13:42
-
13:44
-
2m
--
1
-176.4
53
72m
WR
Gujarat - 363001, Gujarat
3.1
%==%
SUNN
Surendranagar R R I
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
-175.6
 53
70m
WR
Surendranagar, Gujarat
3.2
%==%
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
-174.6
 53
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
3.3
%==%
BLRD
Bala Road
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
-167.0
 53
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
3.4
%==%
BRGP
Bajrangpura
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
-160.6
 53
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
3.5
%==%
LTR
Lakhtar
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
-155.4
 53
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
3.6
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
-149.4
 53
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
3.7
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
-143.0
 53
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.8
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
-136.3
 53
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
3.9
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
-129.4
 53
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.10
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
-125.5
 53
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
3.11
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
-121.3
 53
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
-112.4
 53
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
4
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
14:58
-
15:00
-
2m
--
1
-110.9
60
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
XSK
Sokali
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
-104.8
 60
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
-99.0
 60
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
-91.7
 60
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
CE
Chharodi
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
-85.6
 60
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
-79.0
 60
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
SAU
Sanand
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
-74.0
 60
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
-67.7
 60
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
-62.4
 60
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
4.9
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
-57.3
 60
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
-56.7
 60
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
-56.1
 60
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
-51.5
 60
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
-51.1
 60
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
-49.5
 60
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
5
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
16:05
-
16:25
-
20m
--
1
-45.8
56
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
5.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
-43.8
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
-43.8
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
-42.4
 56
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
5.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
-37.7
 56
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
-36.8
 56
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
-32.3
 56
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
-29.0
 56
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
-24.6
 56
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
5.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-21.4
 56
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-17.6
 56
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
-9.1
 56
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
6
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
17:14
-
17:16
-
2m
--
1
0.0
63
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
5.4
 63
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
11.0
 63
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
17.9
 63
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
7
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
17:34
-
17:36
-
2m
--
1
18.8
52
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
25.3
 52
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
29.3
 52
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
34.0
 52
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
39.3
 52
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
41.6
 52
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
44.7
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
47.0
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
48.0
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
50.0
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
18:17
-
18:22
-
5m
--
1
54.2
88
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
57.2
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
62.8
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
68.5
 88
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
72.4
 88
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
76.4
 88
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
84.1
 88
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
8.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
92.2
 88
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
99.3
 88
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
105.6
 88
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
112.6
 88
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
119.1
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
123.5
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
9
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
19:10
-
19:12
-
2m
--
1
124.8
61
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
133.4
 61
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
134.1
 61
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
139.8
 61
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
144.4
 61
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
148.2
 61
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
152.6
 61
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
9.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
160.4
 61
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
163.1
 61
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
170.3
 61
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
9.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
173.4
 61
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
9.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
176.9
 61
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
9.12
/==/
URN
Utran
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
180.3
 61
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10
/==/
ST
Surat
20:10
-
20:20
-
10m
2
1
184.0
55
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
188.0
 55
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
191.2
 55
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
195.6
 55
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
199.4
 55
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
203.8
 55
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
209.0
 55
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
215.2
 55
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
222.0
 55
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
224.7
 55
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
230.0
 55
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
235.3
 55
55m
WR
Kaher, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
237.9
 55
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
244.9
 55
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
256.4
 55
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
10.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
258.9
 55
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
10.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
263.6
 55
144m
WR
Songadh, Gujarat
10.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
270.8
 55
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
10.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
275.8
 55
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
10.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
287.0
 55
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
10.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
297.2
 55
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
10.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
303.8
 55
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
10.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
313.3
 55
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
10.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
322.2
 55
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
10.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
328.8
 55
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
10.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
335.7
 55
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
11
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
23:15
-
23:25
-
10m
--
1
344.8
43
203m
WR
Nandurbar, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
349.9
 43
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
357.6
 43
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
367.2
 43
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
379.2
 43
163m
WR
Dondaicha, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
387.3
 43
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
392.7
 43
190m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
398.5
 43
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
HOL
Hol
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
406.9
 43
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
NDN
Nardana
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
411.8
 43
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
BEW
Betawad
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
418.6
 43
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/
PDP
Padse
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
424.2
 43
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
11.12
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
432.1
 43
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
12
/==/
AN
Amalner
01:37
-
01:39
-
2m
--
2
440.1
33
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
451.6
 33
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
458.2
 33
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
465.0
 33
216m
WR
Dharangaon, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
472.1
 33
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
483.6
 33
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
13
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
03:18
-
03:20
-
2m
--
2
494.8
58
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
502.2
 58
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
506.5
 58
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
14
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:45
-
03:55
-
10m
--
2
518.9
49
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
520.1
 49
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
521.6
 49
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
523.3
 49
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
525.7
 49
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
534.3
 49
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
543.0
 49
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
14.7
/==/
RV
Raver
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
553.1
 49
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
14.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
563.2
 49
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
14.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
573.4
 49
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
582.4
 49
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
592.6
 49
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
599.7
 49
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
605.6
 49
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
611.5
 49
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
619.2
 49
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
14.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
626.8
 49
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
631.4
 49
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
637.2
 49
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.19
/==/