Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The sweetest sounds in the universe - "chai chai"

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 02:43:33 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

02620/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special
ಜೈಪುರ್ - ಯಶವಂತಪುರ ಸುವಿಧ ವಿಶೇಷ     जयपुर - यशवंतपुर विशेष

JP/Jaipur Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B5
 11
 B6
 12
 B7
 13
 A1
 14
 A2
 15
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jaipur Jn and Pune Jn is 53 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 24h 0m    15 halts    Distance: 1299 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 22:15
Platform# --
     F 
JP/Jaipur Jn 
Arrives @ 22:15 +1 night
Platform# --
      S
PUNE/Pune Jn 

15 halts. 217 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
15 halts. 217 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Pune Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
JP
Jaipur Jn
-
22:15
-
--
1
0.0
86
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
1.1
%==%
KKU
Kanakpura
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
8.8
 86
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
1.2
%==%
BDYK
Bindayaka
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
14.0
 86
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
1.3
%==%
DNK
Dhanakya
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
18.6
 86
418m
NWR
303706, Rajasthan
1.4
%==%
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
22.3
 86
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
1.5
%==%
BOBS
Bobas
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
29.2
 86
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
1.6
%==%
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
36.7
 86
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
1.7
%==%
DHND
Dhinda
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
42.1
 86
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
1.8
%==%
HDA
Hirnoda
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
46.3
 86
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
1.9
/==/
FL
Phulera Jn
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
54.6
 86
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
1.10
/==/
BNWS
Bhanwsa
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
60.2
 86
383m
NWR
State Highway 2, Rajasthan
1.11
/==/
NRI
Naraina
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
65.1
 86
377m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
1.12
/==/
DTRA
Dantra
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
69.6
 86
370m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
1.13
/==/
SK
Sakhun
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
77.0
 86
393m
NWR
Rajasthan 303008, Rajasthan
1.14
/==/
SALI
Sali
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
83.9
 86
394m
NWR
303008, Rajasthan
1.15
/==/
GLTA
Gahlota
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
90.9
 86
417m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
1.16
/==/
TL
Tiloniya
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
95.2
 86
428m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
1.17
/==/
MNDV
Mandawariya
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
100.0
 86
446m
NWR
Harmara Rd, Rajasthan
2
/==/
KSG
Kishangarh
23:31
-
23:33
-
2m
--
1
109.4
35
457m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
2.1
/==/
GEK
Gegal Akhri
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
115.4
 35
459m
NWR
kishangarh, Rajasthan
2.2
/==/
LR
Ladpura
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
121.0
 35
467m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
2.3
%==%
MDJN
Madar Jn
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
128.1
 35
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
3
%==%
MD
Madar Jn
T
00:05
-
00:05
-
0m
--
2
128.1
39
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
4
%==%
AII
Ajmer Jn
00:15
-
00:25
-
10m
--
2
134.7
69
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
4.1
/--/
AHO
Adarshnagar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
140.1
 69
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
4.2
/--/
HTD
Hatundi
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
145.3
 69
482m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
4.3
/--/
LAC
Lachhipura
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
150.0
 69
467m
NWR
MDR 79, Rajasthan
4.4
/--/
ROS
Rajosi
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
152.3
 69
451m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
4.5
/--/
NSD
Nasirabad
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
157.8
 69
428m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
4.6
/--/
JWS
Jharwasaa
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
169.2
 69
414m
NWR
NH 48 Jharwasaa Dist. Ajmer 305621, Rajasthan
4.7
/--/
BDW
Bandanwara
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
177.3
 69
417m
NWR
Bandanwara, Rajasthan
4.8
/--/
SGW
Singawal
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
187.1
 69
433m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
4.9
/--/
MAKH
Mokhampura
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
193.5
 69
415m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.10
/--/
BJNR
Bijainagar
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
199.6
 69
403m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
4.11
/--/
GBP
Gulabpura
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
202.6
 69
400m
NWR
Gulabpura Dist. Bhilwara 311021, Rajasthan
4.12
/--/
RPI
Rupaheli
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
212.1
 69
404m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
4.13
/--/
BHAS
Bhojras
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
215.4
 69
400m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
4.14
/--/
SSR
Sareri
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
225.8
 69
434m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
4.15
/--/
RLR
Raila Road
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
232.7
 69
435m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
4.16
/--/
LMA
Lambiya
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
238.8
 69
443m
NWR
Dist-Bhilwara, Rajasthan
4.17
/--/
DWL
Dhuwala
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
248.8
 69
448m
NWR
Mali Khera, Rajasthan
4.18
/--/
MDL
Mandal
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
255.4
 69
429m
NWR
Mandal Bhilwara 311403, Rajasthan
5
/--/
BHL
Bhilwara
02:20
-
02:22
-
2m
--
2
266.6
48
426m
NWR
Bhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
5.1
/--/
MDPA
Mandpiya
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
276.2
 48
409m
NWR
NH 48 Mandpiya Bhilwara 311802, Rajasthan
5.2
/--/
HMG
Hamirgarh
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
284.6
 48
416m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
5.3
/--/
SNYN
Soniyana
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
291.1
 48
409m
NWR
Rajasthan 312901, Rajasthan
5.4
/--/
GGR
Gangrar
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
298.7
 48
414m
NWR
Gangrar, Rajasthan
5.5
/--/
DET
Det
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
305.5
 48
404m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
5.6
/==/
XX-CNAO
Chanderiya Outer Cabin
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
311.2
 48
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
6
/==/
CNA
Chanderiya
T
03:20
-
03:20
-
0m
--
2
313.2
23
409m
WR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
6.1
/==/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
317.2
 23
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
6.2
/==/
BEC
Berach Jn Cabin
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
318.1
 23
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
7
/==/
COR
Chittaurgarh Jn
03:40
-
03:50
-
10m
--
2
320.8
70
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
7.1
%==%
ORDI
Ordi
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
326.3
 70
413m
WR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
7.2
%==%
SMP
Shambhupura
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
332.6
 70
423m
WR
Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
7.3
!%%!%
GRF
Gambhiri Road
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
341.7
 70
440m
WR
National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
7.4
!%%!%
NBH
Nimbahera
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
349.9
 70
441m
WR
Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
7.5
!%%!%
JWO
Jawad Road
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
360.3
 70
461m
WR
Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
7.6
!%%!%
BIWK
Bisalwas Kalan
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
367.4
 70
478m
WR
MDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
8
!%%!%
NMH
Nimach
04:38
-
04:40
-
2m
--
2
376.6
48
490m
WR
MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
%--%
HKL
Harkia Khal
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
389.8
 48
456m
WR
Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
8.2
%--%
MLG
Malhargarh
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
402.0
 48
466m
WR
Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
%--%
PIP
Piplia
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
409.8
 48
472m
WR
Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/--/
MDS
Mandsor
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
425.7
 48
436m
WR
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/--/
DLD
Dalauda
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
440.3
 48
469m
WR
Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/--/
KCNR
Kachnara Road
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
450.8
 48
498m
WR
Sarsod, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/--/
KHNR
Kachnara
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
456.0
 48
480m
WR
Kachnara, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/--/
DOD
Dhodhar
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
460.2
 48
477m
WR
Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/--/
JAO
Jaora
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
476.9
 48
476m
WR
Jaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/--/
BRLA
Barayala Chaurasi
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
485.5
 48
486m
WR
Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/--/
NLI
Namli
07:09
-
07:09
-
 
 
2
497.0
 48
495m
WR
Namli Dist.Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/--/
NTDM
Nityanand Dham
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
501.8
 48
495m
WR
Nityanand Dham .ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/--/
DHWS
Dhosawas
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
506.7
 48
 
WR
Jaora Road, Madhya Pradesh
9
/--/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
07:25
-
07:35
-
10m
--
2
509.8
70
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
511.3
 70
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
514.8
 70
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
520.9
 70
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
529.8
 70
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
537.0
 70
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
548.9
 70
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
554.9
 70
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
559.1
 70
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
568.6
 70
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
575.4
 70
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
582.4
 70
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
590.5
 70
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
596.3
 70
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
605.1
 70
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
9.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
613.0
 70
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
9.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
618.7
 70
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
9.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
623.7
 70
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
9.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
628.6
 70
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
9.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
634.0
 70
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
9.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
641.5
 70
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
9.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
646.9
 70
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
9.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
656.6
 70
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
9.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
664.4
 70
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
9.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
676.3
 70
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
9.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
685.3
 70
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
9.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
692.2
 70
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
10
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
T
10:15
-
10:15
-
0m
--
2
696.8
74
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
707.5
 74
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
DRL
Derol
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
720.2
 74
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
726.8
 74
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
732.7
 74
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
LAN
Lotana
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
738.4
 74
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
744.0
 74
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
749.7
 74
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
PIO
Pilol
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
756.2
 74
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
762.9
 74
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
764.5
 74
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
766.3
 74
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
11:15
-
11:25
-
10m
--
2
770.6
47
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
773.5
 47
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
779.2
 47
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
784.8
 47
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
788.7
 47
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
792.7
 47
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
800.4
 47
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
11.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
808.5
 47
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
815.6
 47
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
821.9
 47
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
829.0
 47
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
835.5
 47
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
839.8
 47
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
841.1
 47
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
849.7
 47
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
11.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
850.5
 47
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
11.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
856.1
 47
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
11.17
/==/
PAO
Panoli
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
860.7
 47
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
11.18
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
864.5
 47
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
11.19
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
868.9
 47
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
11.20
/==/
KIM
Kim
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
2
876.7
 47
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.21
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
879.5
 47
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.22
/==/
SYN
Sayan
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
2
886.6
 47
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.23
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
2
889.8
 47
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.24
/==/
KSE
Kosad
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
893.2
 47
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.25
/==/
URN
Utran
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
896.6
 47
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12
/==/
ST
Surat
14:10
-
14:15
-
5m
--
2
900.3
74
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
2
904.3
 74
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
2
907.6
 74
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
910.0
 74
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
915.1
 74
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
2
921.7
 74
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
NVS
Navsari
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
930.1
 74
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
933.3
 74
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
12.8
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
934.7
 74
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
12.9
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
938.6
 74
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
12.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
2
941.9
 74
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
12.11
/==/
AML
Amalsad
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
945.8
 74
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
12.12
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
951.2
 74
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
12.13
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
2
955.3
 74
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
12.14
/==/
DGI
Dungri
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
960.3
 74
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
12.15
/==/
BL
Valsad
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
2
969.2
 74
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
12.16
/==/
ATUL
Atul
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
2
976.0
 74
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
12.17
/==/
PAD
Pardi
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
2
979.9
 74
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
12.18
/==/
UVD
Udvada
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
2
985.9
 74
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
12.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
988.8
 74
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
13
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
15:32
-
15:34
-
2m
--
2
995.5
51
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
2
1001.9
 51
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
2
1006.8
 51
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
2
1018.3
 51
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
2
1023.7
 51
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
1028.0
 51
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
2
1032.9
 51
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
1044.0
 51
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
2
1056.3
 51
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/