Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shiv Ganga doing MPS thru a Jn - on every RailFan's bucket list

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 12:54:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

02125/Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF Special
ਨਾਗਪੁਰ-ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤਸਰ ਵਾਤਾਅਨੁਕੂਲਿਤ / नागपूर - अमृतसर वातानुकूलित विशेष भाडे विशेष     नागपुर - अमृतसर ए.सी. विशेष किराया स्पेशल

NDLS/New Delhi --> LDH/Ludhiana Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Bookings for extended services of Train No. 02125 AC Superfast Special trains o­n Special Charges will open from 8.3.2017
Tue Mar 07, 2017 (02:25PM)
News Entry# 295534
Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 09, 2016
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (57 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (10)
punctuality - good (10)
food - excellent (9)
ticket avbl - excellent (8)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - excellent (10)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B9
  3
 B8
  4
 B7
  5
 B6
  6
 B5
  7
 B4
  8
 B3
  9
 B2
 10
 B1
 11
 A4
 12
 A3
 13
 A2
 14
 A1
 15
 H1
 16
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between New Delhi and Ludhiana Jn.
Travel Time: 4h 35m    1 halts    Distance: 313 km    Avg Speed: 68 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between SZM/Sabzi Mandi and SIR/Sirhind Junction
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 13:55
Platform# 3
S      
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 18:30
Platform# 3
S      
LDH/Ludhiana Jn 

1 halts. 50 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Ludhiana Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
1 halts. 50 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Ludhiana Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
-
17:50
-
6
1
-1092.8
58
 
CR
440001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GNQ
Godhani
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
-1085.7
 58
 
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
BWRA
Bharatwada
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
-1079.3
 58
322m
CR
Nagpur District, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
KSWR
Kalmeshwar
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
-1068.6
 58
338m
CR
Nagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KOHL
Kohli
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
-1056.3
 58
367m
CR
Nagpur district, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
SNKB
Sonkhamb
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
-1048.1
 58
404m
CR
Dist Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
MER
Metpanjra
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
-1041.0
 58
438m
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
KATL
Katol
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
-1031.8
 58
422m
CR
Katol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KLBA
Kalambha
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
-1021.7
 58
406m
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
TNH
Tinkheda
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
-1013.6
 58
415m
CR
SH 246, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
NRKR
Narkher Jn
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
-1006.5
 58
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
DDMT
Darimeta
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
-997.1
 58
470m
CR
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1.12
/==/
PAR
Pandhurna
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
-988.3
 58
478m
CR
Distt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1.13
/==/
TEO
Teegaon
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
-979.4
 58
520m
CR
Distt. - Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1.14
/==/
GDKP
Ghudankhapa
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
-971.8
 58
611m
CR
Mohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1.15
/==/
CCD
Chichonda
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-962.9
 58
701m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.16
/==/
HTN
Hatna Pur
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
-957.1
 58
731m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.17
/==/
MTY
Multai
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
-947.7
 58
761m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.18
/==/
JKR
Jaulkhera
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
-936.5
 58
760m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.19
/==/
AMLA
Amla Jn
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
-924.6
 58
 
CR
Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.20
/==/
AMLX
Amla Jn Yard
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
-923.6
 58
734m
CR
Amla, Madhya Pradesh
1.21
/==/
BYS
Barsali
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
-914.5
 58
699m
CR
Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.22
/==/
MALK
Malkapur Road
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
-907.9
 58
668m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.23
/==/
BZU
Betul
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
-901.4
 58
643m
CR
Betul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
1.24
/==/
MJY
Maramjhiri
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
-892.9
 58
644m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.25
/==/
DHQ
Dharakhoh
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
-879.9
 58
479m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.26
/==/
GDYA
Ghoradongri
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
-864.8
 58
407m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.27
/==/
BBTR
Barbatpur
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
-853.2
 58
394m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
1.28
/==/
MGRD
Magardoh
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
-846.7
 58
387m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.29
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
-842.1
 58
377m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
1.30
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
-833.8
 58
392m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
1.31
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
-827.4
 58
376m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.32
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
-820.8
 58
388m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.33
/==/
TAKU
Taku
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
-816.8
 58
390m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.34
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
-810.8
 58
410m
CR
NH69, Madhya Pradesh
1.35
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
-805.1
 58
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1.36
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
-797.3
 58
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.37
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
-795.4
 58
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.38
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
-794.4
 58
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1.39
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
-793.1
 58
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
1.40
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
-786.0
 58
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1.41
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
-776.3
 58
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
1.42
/==/
BNI
Budni
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
-769.3
 58
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
1.43
/==/
MIG
Midghat
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
-762.5
 58
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
1.44
/==/
CHQ
Choka
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
-756.5
 58
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
1.45
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
-749.9
 58
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
1.46
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
-738.4
 58
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
1.47
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
-730.2
 58
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
1.48
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
-724.9
 58
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
1.49
/==/
MSO
Misrod
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
-715.0
 58
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
1.50
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
-708.8
 58
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
00:35
-
00:45
-
10m
2
2
-702.5
58
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
2.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
-700.8
 58
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
2.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
-691.4
 58
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
-683.9
 58
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
-675.1
 58
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
-665.7
 58
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
-658.5
 58
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
2.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
-653.0
 58
424m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
-649.2
 58
431m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
-643.8
 58
429m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
-635.5
 58
420m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
-628.0
 58
433m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
-618.5
 58
432m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
-609.7
 58
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
-606.6
 58
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
-599.8
 58
419m
WCR
State Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
2.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
-595.5
 58
402m
WCR
Bareth, Madhya Pradesh
2.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
-590.1
 58
409m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
-581.2
 58
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
-573.2
 58
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2.20
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
-563.9
 58
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
2.21
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
-555.9
 58
427m
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2.22
/==/
KOA
Karonda
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
-544.2
 58
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.23
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
-538.6
 58
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.24
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
-529.3
 58
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
-517.7
 58
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
JRO
Jiron
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
-510.7
 58
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
-501.1
 58
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
-490.8
 58
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
-480.7
 58
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.30
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
-471.9
 58
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.31
/==/
DLA
Doulta
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
-466.4
 58
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
2.32
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
-461.2
 58
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.33
/==/
MZX
Matatila
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
-456.1
 58
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.34
/==/
BZY
Basai
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
-448.5
 58
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
2.35
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
-441.5
 58
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
2.36
/==/
BAB
Babina
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
-436.0
 58
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
2.37
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
-428.2
 58
 
NCR
Dist. Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
2.38
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
-419.2
 58
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.39
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
-413.5
 58
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
05:45
-
05:55
-
10m
--
2
-410.7
84
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
KRQ
Karari
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
-399.3
 84
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.2
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
-392.8
 84
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
DAA
Datia
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
-385.8
 84
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
-374.4
 84
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
-365.0
 84
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
-355.4
 84
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
-350.2
 84
210m
NCR
Simiriya Tal, Madhya Pradesh
3.8
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
-345.5
 84
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
3.9
/==/
ARI
Antri
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
-335.2
 84
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
-329.2
 84
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.11
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
-321.7
 84
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
07:05
-
07:10
-
5m
2
2
-313.2
53
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
-310.4
 53
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
-300.1
 53
196m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
-293.8
 53
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
-287.8
 53
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
SANK
Sank
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
-284.3
 53
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
MRA
Morena
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
-274.6
 53
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
-266.4
 53
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
HET
Hetampur
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
-260.6
 53
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
GHER
Gher
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
-253.2
 53
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.10
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
-247.6
 53
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.11
/==/
MIA
Mania
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
-235.1
 53
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
4.12
/==/
JJ
Jajau
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
-220.7
 53
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
-205.2
 53
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
09:25
-
09:30
-
5m
2
2
-195.0
48
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
-191.0
 48
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
-189.5
 48
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
-180.4
 48
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
KXM
Kitham
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
-171.5
 48
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
-162.2
 48
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
-162.2
 48
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
FAR
Farah
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
-159.9
 48
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
BAD
Baad
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
-151.2
 48
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
-141.2
 48
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
-138.5
 48
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
-131.1
 48
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
-120.1
 48
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
CHJ
Chata
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
-110.0
 48
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
-99.8
 48
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
-87.4
 48
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
5.16
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
-80.3
 48
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
5.17
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
-77.1
 48
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
5.18
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
-66.7
 48
194m
NCR
Rundhi, Haryana
5.19
/==/
PWL
Palwal
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
-57.3
 48
199m
NR
Palwal, Haryana
5.20
/==/
AST
Asaoti
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
-46.0
 48
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
5.21
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
-42.1
 48
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
5.22
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
-36.1
 48
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
5.23
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
-32.0
 48
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
5.24
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
-28.2
 48
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
5.25
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
-23.7
 48
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
5.26
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
-17.9
 48
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
5.27
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
2
-14.0
 48
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
5.28
/==/
OKA
Okhla
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
-10.8
 48
 
NR
Delhi 110048, Delhi NCT
5.29
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
2
-9.2
 48
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
5.30
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
2
-7.3
 48
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
5.31
/==/
PGMD
Pragati Maidan
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
-4.1
 48
209m
NR
Delhi 110001, Delhi NCT
5.32
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
2
-2.4
 48
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
5.33
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
-1.1
 48
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
6
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
13:35
-
13:55
-
20m
3
2
0.0
68
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
6.1
/==/
DSB
Sadar Bazar
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
2
1.9
 68
 
NR
Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
6.2
/==/
XX-DKZO
Delhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
3.2
 68
 
NR
Tis Hazari, Delhi NCT
6.3
/==/
SZM
Sabzi Mandi
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
4.1
 68
 
NR
110007, Delhi NCT
6.4
/==/
DAZ
Delhi Azadpur
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
8.6
 68
 
NR
Ashok Vihar 110009, Delhi NCT
6.5
/==/
ANDI
Adarsh Nagar
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
2
10.2
 68
 
NR
Adarsh Nagar 110033, Delhi NCT
6.6
/==/
BHD
Badli
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
14.8
 68
 
NR
110042, Delhi NCT
6.7
/==/
KHKN
Khera Kalan
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
2
18.1
 68
 
NR
Khera Kalan 110082, Delhi NCT
6.8
/==/
HUK
Holambi Kalan
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
21.9
 68
 
NR
Holambi Khurd Village 110082, Delhi NCT
6.9
/==/
NUR
Narela
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
2
27.2
 68
 
NR
Delhi 110040, Delhi NCT
6.10
/==/
RDDE
Rathdhana
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
34.0
 68
 
NR
Sonipat 131001, Haryana
6.11
/==/
HNN
Harsana Kalan
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
2
39.0
 68
216m
NR
Sonipat 131304, Haryana
6.12
/==/
SNP
Sonipat Jn
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
2
44.4
 68
 
NR
Aggarsain Nagar 131304, Haryana
6.13
/==/
SLKN
Sandal Kalan
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
52.8
 68
223m
NR
Sonepat, Haryana
6.14
/==/
RUG