Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

NCR - maar bhi, raftaar bhi - Harshit Sharma

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 08:11:36 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

00841/Howrah - Chennai Central SpecialFare AC SF Special
হাওড়া - চেন্নাই সেন্ট্রাল স্পেশাল ভাড়া এসি সুপারফাস্ট স্পেশাল     हावड़ा - चेन्नई सेंट्रल स्पेशल किराया वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट विशेष

KGP/Kharagpur Junction --> BBS/Bhubaneswar

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 3.6/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - poor (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
B12
 14
B13
 15
B14
 16
EOG
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Kharagpur Jn and Bhubaneswar.
Travel Time: 4h 50m    2 halts    Distance: 322 km    Avg Speed: 67 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# --
      S
KGP/Kharagpur Jn 
Arrives @ 19:20
Platform# --
      S
BBS/Bhubaneswar 

2 halts. 57 intermediate Stations between Kharagpur Junction and Bhubaneswar

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
2 halts. 57 intermediate Stations between Kharagpur Junction and Bhubaneswar
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
12:40
-
--
1
-115.0
66
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
-114.2
 66
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
-113.9
 66
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
-112.3
 66
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
-110.6
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
-109.1
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
-107.6
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
-104.5
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
-102.8
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
-99.2
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
ABB
Abada
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
-97.3
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
-94.8
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BVA
Bauria
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
-91.0
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
CGA
Chengel
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
-87.9
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
-85.3
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
-83.0
 66
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
-78.9
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
-75.4
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
-70.0
 66
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
-67.2
 66
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
DTE
Deulti
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
-64.2
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
-60.0
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
-56.7
 66
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
-53.8
 66
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
-51.5
 66
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
-47.8
 66
5m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
-46.8
 66
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
-44.5
 66
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
-39.3
 66
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
HAUR
Haur
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
-34.9
 66
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
-30.5
 66
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
DUAN
Duan
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
-27.4
 66
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
BCK
Balichak
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
-24.2
 66
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
-18.8
 66
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
MPD
Madpur
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
-12.8
 66
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
-7.0
 66
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
14:25
-
14:30
-
5m
--
1
0.0
60
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
1.9
 60
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
3.9
 60
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
11.9
 60
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
23.1
 60
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
29.5
 60
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BLDA
Belda
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
35.5
 60
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
43.6
 60
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
DNT
Dantan
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
52.2
 60
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
56.5
 60
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
62.6
 60
16m
SER
Dist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
68.7
 60
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
2.12
/==/
RGT
Rajghat Halt
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
76.4
 60
11m
SER
Rajghat, Odisha
2.13
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
82.8
 60
12m
SER
Amarda Road, Odisha
2.14
/==/
BTS
Basta
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
88.2
 60
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2.15
/==/
NMBR
Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
92.6
 60
9m
SER
Baleswar, Odisha
2.16
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
98.3
 60
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2.17
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
104.4
 60
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
2.18
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal Halt
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
111.1
 60
7m
SER
Baleswar, Odisha
2.19
/==/
BLS
Balasore
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
116.1
 60
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
2.20
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
126.8
 60
13m
SER
Dt:- Balasore, Odisha
2.21
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
131.6
 60
15m
SER
Khantapara, Odisha
2.22
/==/
PNPN
Panpana
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
136.6
 60
15m
SER
Khantaparha, Odisha
2.23
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
140.9
 60
19m
SER
Balasore Distt., Odisha
2.24
/==/
SORO
Soro
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
149.6
 60
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
2.25
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
158.3
 60
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore, Odisha
2.26
/==/
MKO
Markona
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
164.3
 60
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2.27
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
170.8
 60
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
2.28
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
173.6
 60
17m
ECoR
Ranj, Odisha
3
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
17:28
-
17:30
-
2m
--
1
178.5
93
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
3.1
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
185.0
 93
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
3.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
189.8
 93
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
3.3
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
194.0
 93
22m
ECoR
Dist- Bhadrak, Odisha
3.4
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
200.9
 93
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
3.5
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
205.0
 93
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
3.6
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
210.5
 93
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
3.7
/==/
KRIH
Korai
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
217.2
 93
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
3.8
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
222.1
 93
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
3.9
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
230.0
 93
30m
ECoR
Pincode: 755020, Odisha
3.10
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
233.0
 93
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
3.11
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
237.8
 93
23m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
3.12
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
243.8
 93
28m
ECoR
Garh Madhopur, Odisha
3.13
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
253.6
 93
 
ECoR
Dhanmandal, Odisha
3.14
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
258.8
 93
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
3.15
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
265.2
 93
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
3.16
/==/
BYY
Byree
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
269.5
 93
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
3.17
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
272.6
 93
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
3.18
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
279.5
 93
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
3.19
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
283.6
 93
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
3.20
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
290.1
 93
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
4
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
18:45
-
18:47
-
2m
--
1
294.2
50
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
4.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
295.9
 50
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
4.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
298.6
 50
27m
ECoR
Cuttack, Odisha
4.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
306.0
 50
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack, Odisha
4.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
308.4
 50
25m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
4.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
312.3
 50
29m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
4.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
315.2
 50
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
4.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
318.5
 50
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
5
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
19:20
-
19:25
-
5m
--
1
321.9
46
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
5.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
326.5
 46
28m
ECoR
PIN 751020, Odisha
5.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
328.7
 46
19m
ECoR
Bhubaneswar, Odisha
5.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
333.5
 46
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
6
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
19:50
-
20:00
-
10m
--
1
341.0
88
25m
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
6.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
346.3
 88
23m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
6.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
350.2
 88
21m
ECoR
Chhatipur 752060, Odisha
6.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
354.8
 88
22m
ECoR
Dhaulimuhan 752018, Odisha
6.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
358.8
 88
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
6.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
363.4
 88
13m
ECoR
Golabaisasan 752020, Odisha
6.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
367.4
 88
21m
ECoR
nanapada 752019, Odisha
6.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
374.4
 88
19m
ECoR
Bhushandapur Dist:- Khorda, Odisha
6.8
/==/
MKTP
Muketashwar
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
380.0
 88
13m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
6.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
384.4
 88
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
6.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
391.1
 88
27m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
6.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
399.1
 88
21m
ECoR
Khordha, Odisha
6.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
404.2
 88
17m
ECoR
Solari, Odisha
6.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
412.1
 88
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
6.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
419.3
 88
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
6.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
424.5
 88
12m
ECoR
Garh, Odisha
6.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
429.2
 88
 
ECoR
Khallikot, Odisha
6.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
440.6
 88
14m
ECoR
dist: Ganjam, Odisha
6.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
451.6
 88
20m
ECoR
Ganjam District, Odisha
6.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
457.9
 88
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
6.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
465.9
 88
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
6.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
466.8
 88
35m
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
6.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
472.7
 88
50m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
6.23
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
479.4
 88
29m
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
7
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
21:40
-
21:42
-
2m
--
1
488.1
63
26m
ECoR
Brahmapur, Odisha
7.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
498.9
 63
29m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
504.3
 63
18m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
512.7
 63
22m
ECoR
Ichchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
524.5
 63
37m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
530.7
 63
47m
ECoR
Kanchili, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BAV
Baruva
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
540.2
 63
15m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
549.5
 63
35m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
556.1
 63
58m
ECoR
Summadevi, Andhra Pradesh
7.9
/==/
PSA
Palasa
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
562.5
 63
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.10
/==/
PUN
Pundi
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
574.9
 63
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.11
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
581.1
 63
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.12
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
588.3
 63
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
7.13
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
594.2
 63
6m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.14
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
602.1
 63
11m
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
7.15
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
610.4
 63
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.16
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
615.7
 63
51m
SCoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.17
/==/
ULM
Urlam
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
625.6
 63
19m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.18
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
635.5
 63
34m
SCoR
Srikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
7.19
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
641.7
 63
23m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.20
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
650.8
 63
39m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.21
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
660.9
 63
69m
SCoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
7.22
/==/
BTVA
Batuva
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
669.2
 63
103m
SCoR
Kapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
7.23
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
674.1
 63
103m
SCoR
Cheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.24
/==/
GVI
Garividi
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
680.8
 63
92m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.25
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
686.7
 63
67m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.26
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
693.8
 63
40m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.27
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
705.0
 63
66m
SCoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
7.28
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
715.8
 63
37m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.29
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
722.8
 63
50m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.30
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
732.1
 63
80m
SCoR
Vizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
7.31
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
740.1
 63
56m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.32
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
748.9
 63
30m
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
7.33
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
756.7
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.34
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
758.0
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.35
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
759.3
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.36
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
761.6
 63
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.37
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
765.3
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
02:05
-
02:35
-
30m
--
2
766.1
37
 
SCoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
767.0
 37
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MIPM