Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bhopal Shatabdi: chalti hai ek dum hawa ke mafik, speed aisi ke ruka de traffic - Varun

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 16 22:33:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

16336/Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express (PT)
நாகர்கோவில் - காந்திதாம் எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்     नागरकोविल - गांधीधाम एक्सप्रेस

PNVL/Panvel Junction --> ST/Surat

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
**Departure of 27-8-2019 is diverted to run via Shoranur, Podanur, Jolarlettai, Katpadi, Melappakkam, Renigunta, Guntakal, Hubballi Jn, Londa, Miraj, Pune, Karjat, Panvel,** The experimental stoppage for train No.16336 / 16335 Nagercoil – Gandhidham – Nagercoil Express trains at Kanhangad has been extended until further advice.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 (03:51PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Jul 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 (10:06) by Forever Railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.3/5 (47 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (9)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 PC
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Panvel Jn and Surat.
Travel Time: 5h 45m    5 halts    Distance: 279 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 21:25
Platform# 7
   W   
PNVL/Panvel Jn 
Arrives @ 03:10 +1 night
Platform# 2
    T  
ST/Surat 

5 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Surat

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
5 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Surat
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
NCJ
Nagercoil Jn
-
14:45
-
1
1
-1532.2
57
 
SR
Nagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
1.1
%==%
XX-NCJB
Nagercoil Bypass Cabin
X
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
-1531.0
 57
 
SR
Nagercoil, Tamil Nadu
1.2
%==%
NJT
Nagercoil Town
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
-1527.2
 57
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 629001, Tamil Nadu
1.3
%==%
VRLR
Virani Alur
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
-1521.2
 57
 
SR
Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.4
%==%
ERL
Eraniel
X
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
-1513.8
 57
 
SR
PIN CODE 629802, Tamil Nadu
1.5
%==%
PYD
Palliyadi
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
-1505.3
 57
 
SR
PIN CODE629169, Tamil Nadu
1.6
%==%
KZT
Kulitturai
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
-1499.0
 57
 
SR
Marthandam 629165, Tamil Nadu
1.7
%==%
KZTW
Kuzhithurai West
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
-1496.0
 57
 
SR
Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.8
%==%
PASA
Parassala
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
-1490.7
 57
 
SR
Parassala, Kerala
1.9
%==%
DAVM
Dhanuvachapuram
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
-1484.5
 57
 
SR
Dhanuvachapuram, Kerala
1.10
%==%
AMVA
Amaravila Halt
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
-1480.9
 57
23m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram 695122, Kerala
1.11
%==%
NYY
Neyyattinkara
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
-1478.2
 57
 
SR
PIN CODE 695126, Kerala
1.12
%==%
BRAM
Balaramapuram
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
-1474.2
 57
 
SR
Balaramapuram, Kerala
1.13
%==%
NEM
Nemom
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
-1468.8
 57
 
SR
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2
%==%
TVC
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
X
16:00
-
16:05
-
5m
--
1
-1461.1
62
 
SR
Thiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
2.1
/==/
TVP
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
-1458.6
 62
 
SR
Trivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
2.2
/==/
KCVL
Kochuveli
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
-1454.0
 62
 
SR
Trivandrum 695021, Kerala
2.3
/==/
VELI
Veli
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
-1451.8
 62
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
2.4
/==/
KZK
Kazhakkuttam
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
-1447.8
 62
 
SR
Kazhakootam PO Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.5
/==/
KXP
Kaniyapuram
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
-1443.7
 62
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
2.6
/==/
MQU
Murukkampuzha
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
-1439.7
 62
 
SR
Murukkumpuzha, Kerala
2.7
/==/
PGZ
Perunguzhi
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
-1436.5
 62
 
SR
Perunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
2.8
/==/
CRY
Chirayinkeezhu
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
-1432.4
 62
19m
SR
Chirayinkeezhu, Kerala
2.9
/==/
KVU
Kadakavur
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
-1429.3
 62
17m
SR
Kadakkavoor, Kerala
2.10
/==/
AMY
Akathumuri
X
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
-1426.6
 62
15m
SR
Akathumuri Rd, Kerala
2.11
/==/
VAK
Varkala Sivagiri
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
-1420.2
 62
57m
SR
Edava Kappil Road, Kerala
2.12
/==/
EVA
Edavai
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
-1416.4
 62
38m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.13
/==/
KFI
Kappil
X
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-1413.5
 62
18m
SR
Kappil, Kerala
2.14
/==/
PVU
Paravur
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-1408.9
 62
18m
SR
Paravoor, Kerala
2.15
/==/
MYY
Mayyanad
X
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
-1405.4
 62
20m
SR
Mayyanad, Kerala
2.16
/==/
IRP
Eravipuram
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
-1401.1
 62
 
SR
Kollam, Kerala
3
/==/
QLN
Kollam Jn
X
17:07
-
17:10
-
3m
2
1
-1396.5
74
 
SR
Kollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3.1
/==/
PRND
Perinad
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
-1387.4
 74
24m
SR
Perinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.2
/==/
MQO
Munroturuttu
X
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
-1381.6
 74
4m
SR
Sasthamkotta, Kerala
3.3
/==/
STKT
Sasthamkotta
O
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
-1377.0
 74
18m
SR
Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.4
/==/
KPY
Karunagappalli
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
-1369.2
 74
13m
SR
Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.5
/==/
OCR
Ochira
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
-1361.7
 74
13m
SR
Kollam Ph 0476-2690264, Kerala
4
/==/
KYJ
Kayamkulam Jn
17:43
-
17:45
-
2m
--
1
-1355.6
63
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
4.1
/==/
MVLK
Mavelikara
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
-1347.9
 63
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
4.2
/==/
CYN
Cheriyanad
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
-1341.7
 63
 
SR
Alappuzha Pin-689511, Kerala
5
/==/
CNGR
Chengannur
18:04
-
18:05
-
1m
3
1
-1335.5
62
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
6
/==/
TRVL
Tiruvalla
X
18:14
-
18:15
-
1m
2
1
-1326.3
33
 
SR
Pathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
6.1
/==/
CGY
Changanassery
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
-1318.3
 33
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
6.2
%==%
CGV
Chingavanam
X
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
-1308.9
 33
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481-2430361, Kerala
7
%==%
KTYM
Kottayam
19:02
-
19:05
-
3m
1
1
-1300.5
42
 
SR
Kottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
7.1
%==%
KFQ
Kumaranallur
X
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
-1297.2
 42
 
SR
Kottayam 686016, Kerala
7.2
/==/
ETM
Ettumanur
X
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
-1290.1
 42
 
SR
Kottayam 686562 Ph : 0481 2535531, Kerala
7.3
/==/
KRPP
Kuruppanthara
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
-1282.3
 42
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829-242319, Kerala
7.4
/==/
KDTY
Kaduturutti Halt
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
-1279.1
 42
 
SR
Kottayam, Kerala
7.5
/==/
VARD
Vaikom Road
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
-1275.6
 42
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
7.6
/==/
PVRD
Piravom Road
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
-1269.5
 42
16m
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829 257138, Kerala
7.7
/==/
KPTM
Kanjiramittam
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
-1263.1
 42
 
SR
Kanjiramittom, Kerala
7.8
/==/
MNTT
Mulanturutti
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-1258.1
 42
 
SR
Ernakualm-682314 Ph 0484 2740234, Kerala
7.9
/==/
KFE
Chottanikkara Road
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
-1254.4
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
7.10
/==/
TRTR
Thrippunithura
X
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
-1250.5
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
7.11
/==/
ERSD
Ernakulam D Cabin
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
-1243.3
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
7.12
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
X
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
-1241.6
 42
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
8
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
20:30
-
20:35
-
5m
1
1
-1240.6
56
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
8.1
/==/
IPL
Idappally
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
-1234.5
 56
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
8.2
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
-1229.8
 56
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
9
/==/
AWY
Aluva
20:53
-
20:55
-
2m
3
1
-1223.6
65
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
9.1
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
-1220.4
 65
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
9.2
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
-1214.5
 65
17m
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
9.3
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
-1209.6
 65
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
9.4
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
-1205.1
 65
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
9.5
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
-1201.4
 65
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
9.6
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
-1199.0
 65
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
9.7
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
-1192.9
 65
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
9.8
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-1186.4
 65
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
9.9
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
X
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
-1182.6
 65
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
9.10
/==/
OLR
Ollur
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
-1175.6
 65
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
10
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
X
21:45
-
21:50
-
5m
2
1
-1169.1
40
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
X
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
-1166.7
 40
13m
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
10.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
-1159.8
 40
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
10.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
-1152.3
 40
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
10.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
-1144.0
 40
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
10.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
-1140.0
 40
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
10.6
/==/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
-1137.2
 40
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
11
/==/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
X
22:40
-
22:50
-
10m
5
1
-1136.0
49
 
SR
Ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
11.1
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
-1130.4
 49
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
12
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
23:04
-
23:05
-
1m
1
1
-1124.5
85
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
12.1
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
-1119.8
 85
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
12.2
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
X
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
-1115.4
 85
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
12.3
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
-1110.1
 85
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
13
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
23:18
-
23:20
-
2m
1
1
-1106.1
50
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
13.1
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
-1099.6
 50
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
14
/==/
TIR
Tirur
23:38
-
23:40
-
2m
1
1
-1091.0
69
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
14.1
/==/
TA
Tanur
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
-1083.0
 69
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
15
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
23:54
-
23:55
-
1m
1
1
-1074.9
48
17m
SR
Parappanangadi, Kerala
15.1
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
-1070.0
 48
13m
SR
Vallikkunnu, Kerala
15.2
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
-1064.5
 48
9m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
16
/==/
FK
Ferok
X
00:14
-
00:15
-
1m
--
2
-1059.8
35
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
16.1
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
-1051.6
 35
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
17
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
00:32
-
00:45
-
13m
4
2
-1049.8
-
11m
SR
Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
17.1
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
-1047.9
 -
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
17.2
/==/
WH
West Hill
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
-1045.2
 -
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
17.3
/==/
ETR
Elattur
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
-1038.0
 -
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
17.4
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
-1030.8
 -
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
18
/==/
QLD
Koyilandy
00:54
-
00:55
-
1m
--
2
-1025.5
94
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
18.1
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
-1020.0
 94
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
18.2
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
-1016.2
 94
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
18.3
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
-1013.2
 94
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
18.4
/==/
IGL
Iringal
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
-1007.3
 94
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
19
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
X
01:09
-
01:10
-
1m
2
2
-1003.5
70
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
19.1
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
-998.1
 70
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
19.2
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
-994.4
 70
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
19.3
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
-990.7
 70
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
19.4
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
-983.8
 70
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
20
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
01:29
-
01:30
-
1m
1
2
-981.4
46
9m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
20.1
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
-977.0
 46
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
20.2
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
-973.1
 46
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
20.3
/==/
CS
Kannur South
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
-964.4
 46
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
21
/==/
CAN
Kannur Main
01:57
-
02:00
-
3m
1
2
-960.7
62
16m
SR
Kannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
21.1
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
-955.9
 62
27m
SR
Kannur district, Kerala
21.2
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
-953.8
 62
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
21.3
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
-952.3
 62
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
22
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
02:14
-
02:15
-
1m
1
2
-946.3
61
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
22.1
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
-938.7
 61
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
22.2
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
-929.9
 61
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
23
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
02:34
-
02:35
-
1m
1
2
-927.1
73
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
23.1
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
X
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
-920.9
 73
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
23.2
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
-916.5
 73
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
23.3
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
-912.3
 73
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
23.4
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
-907.0
 73
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
24
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
02:59
-
03:00
-
1m
2
2
-897.8
58
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
24.1
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
-889.0
 58
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
24.2
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
-884.1
 58
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
24.3
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
-877.6
 58
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
25
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
X
03:24
-
03:25
-
1m
2
2
-874.6
47
18m
SR
Tel: 04994 220800, Kerala
25.1
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
-862.4
 47
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
25.2
/==/
UAA
Uppala
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
-852.6
 47
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
25.3
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
-845.7
 47
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
25.4
/==/
ULL
Ullal
O
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
-837.3
 47
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
25.5
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
-833.9
 47
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
25.6
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
-831.4
 47
9m
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
25.7
/==/
XX-MAJO
Mangaluru Outer Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
-830.4
 47
12m
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
26
/==/
MAJN
Mangaluru Jn
X
04:25
-
04:35
-
10m
2
2
-827.5
20
24m
SR
Mangaluru 575007, Karnataka
26.1
!%%!%
XX-PADB
Padil Bypass Cabin
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
-825.2
 20
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
26.2
!%%!%
YY-KLSK
Kulashekara
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
-822.7
 20
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
26.3
%--%
JOKT
Jokatte
X
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
-813.8
 20
 
SR
Thokur-62, Karnataka
26.4
%--%
TOK
Thokur
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
-811.1
 20
 
KR
Tel. 0824-2408605 Mangalore, Karnataka
26.5
%--%
XX-TOKC
Thokur Chord Cabin
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
-809.9
 20
 
KR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
27
%--%
SL
Surathkal
05:36
-
05:38
-
2m
1
2
-806.9
84
22m
KR
Surathkal, Karnataka
27.1
%--%
MULK
Mulki
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
-797.7
 84
19m
KR
Mulki, Karnataka
27.2
%--%
NAND
Nandikoor
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
-790.4
 84
7m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
27.3
%--%
PDD
Padubidri
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
-781.2
 84
21m
KR
, Karnataka
27.4
%--%
INJ
Innanje
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
-774.5
 84
23m
KR
Moodabettu, Karnataka
28
%--%
UD
Udupi
06:08
-
06:10
-
2m
1
2
-765.1
80
18m
KR
Udupi, Karnataka
28.1
%--%
BKJ
Barkur
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
-748.8
 80
23m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
29
%--%
KUDA
Kundapura
06:34
-
06:36
-
2m
1
2
-733.1
75
14m
KR
Kundapura - 576211, Karnataka
29.1
%--%
SEN
Senapura
X
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
-719.3
 75
22m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
29.2
%--%
BIJR
Bijoor
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
-705.5
 75
9m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
30
%--%
BYNR
Byndoor Mookambika Road
07:03
-
07:05
-
2m
1
2
-699.6
62
10m
KR
Udupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
30.1
%--%
SHMI
Shiroor
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
-691.7
 62
18m
KR
Tel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
30.2
%--%
BTJL
Bhatkal
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
-684.5
 62
15m
KR
Bhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
30.3
%--%
CTTP
Chitrapur Halt
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
-678.3
 62
14m
KR
Mavalli, Karnataka
31
%--%
MRDW
Murdeshwar
07:34
-
07:36
-
2m
--
2
-669.7
75
28m
KR
Murudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
31.1
%--%
MANK
Manki
X
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
-661.2
 75
26m
KR
Honnavar taluka Uttar Kannada district Tel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
31.2
%--%
HNA
Honnavar
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
-643.5
 75
4m
KR
Uttara Kannada Dist, Karnataka
32
%--%
KT
Kumta
08:08
-
08:10
-
2m
1
2
-629.7
66
22m
KR
Kumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
32.1
%--%
MIRJN