Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

There is no more pure joy than RailFanning.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 09:05:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

03039/Howrah - Raxaul Holi Special
হাওড়া-রক্সৌল হোলি স্পেশাল     हावड़ा - रक्सौल होली स्पेशल

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ASN/Asansol Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 26, 2017 (08:52AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
S11
 16
S12
 17
S13
 18
 B1
 19
 B2
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Asansol Jn.
Travel Time: 3h 35m    2 halts    Distance: 199 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 15:00
Platform# --
     F 
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 18:35
Platform# --
     F 
ASN/Asansol Jn 

2 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Asansol Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
2 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Asansol Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
15:00
-
--
1
0.0
72
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
0.8
 72
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
1.1
 72
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
2.9
 72
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLHW
Liluah Workshop
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
3.3
 72
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BEQ
Belur
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
5.0
 72
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLY
Bally
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
7.1
 72
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYC
Bally Chord
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
7.2
 72
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BZL
Belanagar
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
9.6
 72
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
13.3
 72
7m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
15.6
 72
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
18.9
 72
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
20.9
 72
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
24.6
 72
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
27.8
 72
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
29.8
 72
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
31.5
 72
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
31.6
 72
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
34.4
 72
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
38.8
 72
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
43.1
 72
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
45.1
 72
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
47.3
 72
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
50.1
 72
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
51.7
 72
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
54.0
 72
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
56.1
 72
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
61.0
 72
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
63.0
 72
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
67.3
 72
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
MSAE
Masagram Jn
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
70.3
 72
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
73.4
 72
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
76.4
 72
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
81.6
 72
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
86.3
 72
31m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
16:18
-
16:20
-
2m
--
1
93.2
55
36m
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
TIT
Talit
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
100.4
 55
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
106.3
 55
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
109.5
 55
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
109.9
 55
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
GLI
Galsi
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
116.3
 55
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
122.6
 55
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
130.8
 55
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
141.1
 55
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
148.5
 55
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
17:30
-
17:32
-
2m
--
1
156.9
40
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
159.4
 40
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
OYR
Waria
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
165.6
 40
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
167.4
 40
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
169.4
 40
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
170.2
 40
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.6
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
171.0
 40
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.7
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
172.0
 40
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.8
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
173.8
 40
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.9
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
174.4
 40
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.10
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
176.0
 40
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.11
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
176.5
 40
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.12
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
180.8
 40
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.13
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
187.6
 40
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.14
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
193.9
 40
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.15
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
197.1
 40
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
18:35
-
18:40
-
5m
--
1
199.1
46
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
204.3
 46
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
208.0
 46
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.3
/==/
SLS
Salanpur
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
212.6
 46
155m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4
/==/
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
219.9
 46
191m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5
/==/
CLWS
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
221.2
 46
182m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
5
/==/
CRJ
Chittaranjan
19:13
-
19:15
-
2m
--
1
224.3
62
182m
ER
Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
5.1
/==/
BM
Bodma
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
229.9
 62
179m
ER
Dist:jamtara, Jharkhand
5.2
/==/
CCSJ
Jamtara Siding
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
237.7
 62
199m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
5.3
/==/
JMT
Jamtara
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
238.8
 62
202m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
5.4
/==/
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
246.7
 62
219m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
5.5
/==/
VDS
Vidyasagar
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
256.5
 62
251m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
5.6
/==/
MNC
Madankata
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
265.5
 62
209m
ER
Pin - 815353, Jharkhand
5.7
/==/
JRW
Joramow
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
270.8
 62
208m
ER
Barrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
6
/==/
MDP
Madhupur Jn
20:10
-
20:12
-
2m
--
1
280.7
56
254m
ER
06432-224478, Jharkhand
6.1
/==/
NPZ
Nawapatra
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
286.6
 56
221m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
6.2
/==/
MUW
Mathurapur
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
292.1
 56
260m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
6.3
/==/
SNQ
Sankarpur
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
301.1
 56
235m
ER
Pin - 814152, Jharkhand
6.4
/==/
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
305.2
 56
253m
ER
Kumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
7
/==/
JSME
Jasidih Jn
20:43
-
20:45
-
2m
--
1
309.7
21
 
ER
Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
TTN
Tulsitanr
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
316.8
 21
274m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
LHB
Lahabon
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
325.0
 21
 
ER
H C Rd, Bihar
7.3
/==/
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
332.4
 21
 
ER
Distt: Jamui, Bihar
7.4
/==/
STL
Simultala
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
335.0
 21
 
ER
Simultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
7.5
/==/
GHN
Ghorparan
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
341.5
 21
 
ER
Swami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
7.6
/==/
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
345.6
 21
 
ER
Pin:811308, Bihar
7.7
/==/
RJLA
Rajla Halt
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
349.6
 21
 
ER
Distt: Jamui, Bihar
8
/==/
JAJ
Jhajha
22:50
-
22:55
-
5m
--
1
353.7
55
 
ECR
Jamui, Bihar
8.1
/==/
DPX
Dadpur
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
360.9
 55
 
ECR
Dadpur, Bihar
8.2
/==/
GHR
Gidhaur
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
365.1
 55
 
ECR
State Highway 18, Bihar
8.3
/==/
CUX
Chaura
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
371.7
 55
 
ECR
State Highway 18, Bihar
8.4
/==/
JMU
Jamui
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
379.8
 55
 
ECR
Jamui, Bihar
8.5
/==/
SKDG
Shukradas Gram Halt Devachak
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
381.8
 55
76m
ECR
Bariarpur, Bihar
8.6
/==/
KDER
Kunder Halt
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
384.9
 55
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
8.7
/==/
SJHG
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
386.9
 55
 
ECR
Gopalpur, Bihar
8.8
/==/
BFM
Bhalui
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
388.8
 55
 
ECR
mananpur road, Bihar
8.9
/==/
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
391.0
 55
 
ECR
Manpur, Bihar
8.10
/==/
MNP
Mananpur
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
393.7
 55
 
ECR
Mananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
8.11
/==/
BLHR
Balahapur Halt
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
397.7
 55
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
8.12
/==/
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
398.5
 55
 
ECR
Khuttupar, Bihar
8.13
/==/
BSQP
Bansipur
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
400.1
 55
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
8.14
/==/
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
402.7
 55
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
8.15
/==/
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
403.5
 55
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
9
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
23:53
-
23:55
-
2m
--
1
407.2
12
 
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
9.1
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
407.8
 12
51m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
9.2
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
408.5
 12
54m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
9.3
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
414.1
 12
47m
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
9.4
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
415.9
 12
46m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
9.5
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
419.2
 12
48m
ECR
Pin:811302, Bihar
9.6
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
420.9
 12
44m
ECR
KIUL, Bihar
9.7
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
423.6
 12
47m
ECR
Barahiya, Bihar
9.8
/--/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
429.1
 12
46m
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
9.9
/--/
HTZU
Hathidah Upper
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
433.6
 12
49m
ECR
Murarpur, Bihar
9.10
/==/
RJO
Rajendra Pul
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
437.0
 12
49m
ECR
851126, Bihar
9.11
/==/
BTPH
Chakia Thermal Halt
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
438.7
 12
46m
ECR
851119, Bihar
9.12
/==/
BTSS
Barauni Thermal Power Station Siding
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
439.9
 12
47m
ECR
BTPS NH-31, Bihar
9.13
/==/
DKGS
Dinkar Gram Simaria
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
439.9
 12
47m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
9.14
/==/
SAE
Dinkar Gram Simaria
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
439.9
 12
48m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
9.15
/==/
GHX
Garhara
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
443.3
 12
46m
ECR
851125, Bihar
9.16
/==/
YY-BJUC
Barauni Chord Cabin
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
444.8
 12
47m
ECR
Barauni Jn Rd, Bihar
10
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
03:10
-
03:30
-
20m
--
2
446.4
51
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
10.1
/==/
BUJ
Barauni Flag
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
449.0
 51
49m
ECR
Distt; Begusarai 851113, Bihar
10.2
/==/
TGA
Teghra
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
453.8
 51
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
10.3
/==/
MPNH
Majnupur Nawada
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
456.4
 51
 
ECR
Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
10.4
/==/
BCA
Bachhwara Jn
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
462.7
 51
 
ECR
Begusarai-851111, Bihar
10.5
/==/
STJT
Sathajagat
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
469.2
 51
 
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
10.6
/==/
DSS
Dalsingh Sarai
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
473.9
 51
 
ECR
06278-221238, Bihar
10.7
/==/
BSRA
Basarhia Halt
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
478.1
 51
 
ECR
Basaria, Bihar
10.8
/==/
NAZJ
NazirGanj
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
481.7
 51
 
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
10.9
/==/
UJP
Ujiarpur
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
488.0
 51
 
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
10.10
/==/
BLRI
Belari Halt
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
492.5
 51
 
ECR
Malti, Bihar
11
/==/
SPJ
Samastipur Jn
04:30
-
04:35
-
5m
--
2
497.1
34
 
ECR
848101, Bihar
11.1
%==%
MKPR
Muktapur
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
500.9
 34
52m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
11.2
%==%
KSP
Kishanpur
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
507.3
 34
52m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
11.3
!%%!%
RBZ
Rambhaddarpur
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
513.8
 34
50m
ECR
Pin - 848301, Bihar
11.4
!%%!%
HYT
Haiaghat
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
518.8
 34
54m
ECR
Pin - 846002, Bihar
11.5
!%%!%
TLWA
Thalwara
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
524.9
 34
56m
ECR
Pin - 846002, Bihar
11.6
!%%!%
LSI
Laheria Sarai
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
529.4
 34
55m
ECR
846001, Bihar
12
!%%!%
DBG
Darbhanga Jn
05:40
-
05:45
-
5m
--
2
534.3
45
 
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
12.1
%--%
SHEO
Shisho Halt
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
541.6
 45
56m
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
12.2
%--%
MHP
Muhammadpur
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
545.6
 45
 
ECR
Dist- Darbhanga, Bihar
12.3
%--%
TQR
Tektar
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
551.0
 45
 
ECR
Darbhanga, Bihar
12.4
%--%
KML
Kamtaul
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
557.7
 45
 
ECR
Darbhanga., Bihar
12.5
%--%
MRTA
Muraitha Halt
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
562.0
 45
 
ECR
Muraitha, Bihar
12.6
%--%
DBLI
Deora Bandhauli Halt
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
564.5
 45
 
ECR
847303, Bihar
12.7
%--%
JGA
Jogiara
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
569.0
 45
 
ECR
847101, Bihar
12.8
%--%
CNX
Chandauna Halt
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
573.9
 45
 
ECR
Chandauna, Bihar
12.9
%--%
JNR
Janakpur Road
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
577.2
 45
 
ECR
843320, Bihar
12.10
%--%
BCPR
Bachharpur Halt
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
581.7
 45
64m
ECR
Bakhri Yusufpur, Bihar
12.11
%--%
AWPR
Awapur
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
583.9
 45
60m
ECR
Awapur, Bihar
12.12
%--%
BJT
Bajpatti
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
588.9
 45
64m
ECR
Bakhri Yusufpur, Bihar
12.13
%--%
PSZ
Parsauni
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
594.7
 45
66m
ECR
State Highway 54, Bihar
12.14
%--%
BHSA
Bhisa Halt
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
598.7
 45
68m
ECR
843314, Bihar
13
%--%
SMI
Sitamarhi Jn
07:15
-
07:20
-
5m
--
2
602.3
31
69m
ECR
Sitamarhi, Bihar
13.1
%--%
TNNH
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
608.1
 31
68m
ECR
Sitamarhi, Bihar
13.2
%--%
RIGA
Riga
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
611.6
 31
72m
ECR
Sitamarhi, Bihar
13.3
%--%
MMDL
Mohini Mandal Halt
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
617.0
 31
71m
ECR
Sitamarhi, Bihar
13.4
%--%
DAG
Dhang
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
622.8
 31
75m
ECR
Sitamarhi Pin - 843315, Bihar
13.5
%--%
BGU
Bairgania
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
631.4
 31
77m
ECR
Sitamarhi, Bihar
13.6
%--%
GRNA
Gurhanwa
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
636.4
 31
75m
ECR
East Champaran, Bihar
13.7
%--%
KWC
Kundwa Chainpur
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
641.3
 31
79m
ECR
East Champaran, Bihar
13.8
%--%
RRNH
Ramroop Nagar Halt
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
644.0
 31
77m
ECR
East Champaran, Bihar
13.9
%--%