Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Sapt Kranti Express: Ruling the tracks with EMD Power - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 01:48:25 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

22705/Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express
తిరుపతి - జమ్ము తావి హంసఫర్ ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్     तिरुपति - जम्मू तवी हमसफ़र एक्सप्रेस

NGP/Nagpur Junction --> LDH/Ludhiana Junction

Inaugural Run
Thu Jun 15, 2017
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Cancelled on 03.09.2019.
Thu Aug 22, 2019 (11:21AM)
Updated: Aug 15 (15:27) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA Single Dedicated rake PM @ TPTY
Rating: 5.0/5 (44 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - excellent (8)
ticket avbl - excellent (8)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 PC
 11
 B9
 12
B10
 13
B11
 14
B12
 15
B13
 16
B14
 17
B15
 18
B16
 19
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Nagpur Jn and Ludhiana Jn is 8 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 22h 47m    4 halts    Distance: 1414 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Humsafar
Rake Zone: SCoR/South Coast
Departs @ 16:25
Platform# 1
   W   
NGP/Nagpur Jn 
Arrives @ 15:12 +1 night
Platform# 4
    T  
LDH/Ludhiana Jn 

4 halts. 206 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Ludhiana Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 8m.
4 halts. 206 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Ludhiana Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
TPTY
Tirupati Main
-
17:55
-
3
1
-1307.0
70
151m
SCoR
Chittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
1.1
/==/
TCNR
Tiruchanur
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
-1300.0
 70
126m
SCoR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
1.2
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
-1297.2
 70
115m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1.3
/==/
XX-RUXB
Renigunta Bypass Cabin
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
-1294.7
 70
116m
SCoR
Karakambadi Rural, Andhra Pradesh
1.4
/==/
MRM
Mamanduru
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
-1282.9
 70
175m
SCoR
Chittoor Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.5
/==/
BLPE
Balapalle
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
-1273.1
 70
249m
SCoR
Gangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
1.6
/==/
SF
Settigunta
X
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
-1266.0
 70
219m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.7
/==/
KOU
Koduru
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
-1256.3
 70
198m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.8
/==/
ANE
Anantarajupet
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
-1249.0
 70
197m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.9
/==/
OBVP
Obulavaripalli
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
-1243.1
 70
 
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.10
/==/
RPL
Reddipalle
X
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
-1235.8
 70
174m
SCoR
YSR Kadapa Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.11
/==/
PMT
Pullampet
X
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
-1231.9
 70
160m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.12
/==/
RJP
Razampeta
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
-1222.7
 70
145m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.13
/==/
HAQ
Hastavaram
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
-1217.6
 70
142m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.14
/==/
NRE
Nandalur
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
-1211.4
 70
147m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.15
/==/
MMPL
Mantapampalle
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
-1204.9
 70
155m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.16
/==/
VNM
Ontimitta
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
-1194.1
 70
134m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.17
/==/
BKPT
Bhakarapet
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
-1188.2
 70
145m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.18
/==/
KNLP
Kanamalopalle
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
-1181.9
 70
194m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.19
/==/
HX
Kadapa
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
-1171.7
 70
144m
SCoR
Ph;08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KPU
Krishnapuram
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
-1163.9
 70
132m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
GPY
Gangayapalle
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
-1155.1
 70
137m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
KKM
Kamalapuram
X
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
-1147.9
 70
141m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
YGD
Yerragudipadu
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
-1139.5
 70
149m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
YA
Yerraguntla Jn
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
-1132.4
 70
 
SCoR
Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
KMH
Kalamalla
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
-1125.0
 70
179m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
MOO
Muddanuru
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
-1116.8
 70
191m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
CIN
Chintakunta
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
-1108.8
 70
218m
SCoR
Wind Mill Service Road, Andhra Pradesh
1.28
/==/
MUM
Mangapatnam
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
-1100.8
 70
222m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.29
/==/
KDP
Kondapuram
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
-1091.5
 70
225m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.30
/==/
RLL
Regadipalli
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
-1083.4
 70
223m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
1.31
/==/
VRN
Vanganur
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
-1076.4
 70
223m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.32
/==/
CLPE
Challavaripalle
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
-1070.4
 70
229m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.33
/==/
TU
Tadipatri
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
-1063.5
 70
243m
SCoR
Anantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
1.34
/==/
KMQA
Komali
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-1057.9
 70
248m
SCoR
Pappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.35
/==/
JUR
Juturu
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
-1051.1
 70
261m
SCoR
Tadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
1.36
/==/
VML
Vemulapadu
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
-1044.6
 70
271m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.37
/==/
RLO
Rayalacheruvu
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
-1039.1
 70
292m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.38
/==/
JKO
Jakkalacheruvu
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
-1027.4
 70
334m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.39
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
-1017.8
 70
 
SCoR
Blore-Hyb Highway, Andhra Pradesh
1.40
/==/
GY
Gooty Jn
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
-1015.5
 70
 
SCoR
NH 7 dist-anantapur - 515402, Andhra Pradesh
1.41
/==/
PLU
Patakottacheruvu
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
-1004.0
 70
379m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.42
/==/
NKDO
Nakkanadoddi
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
-999.5
 70
392m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.43
/==/
TIM
Timmanacherla
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
-990.2
 70
434m
SCoR
Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
X
22:30
-
22:35
-
5m
2
1
-987.1
68
 
SCoR
Guntakal. - 515801, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
XX-GTLC
Guntakal Chord Cabin
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
-985.3
 68
452m
SCoR
Unnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
NLA
Nancherla
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
-977.6
 68
476m
SCoR
Alur, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
NMLU
Nemakallu
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
-973.5
 68
473m
SCoR
NH 67, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
MGV
Molagavalli
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
-966.3
 68
470m
SCoR
Peddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
ASP
Aspari
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
-955.1
 68
460m
SCoR
Chinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/==/
NRR
Nagarur
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
-944.4
 68
431m
SCoR
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
/==/
AD
Adoni
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
-935.0
 68
421m
SCoR
Adoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
ESV
Isivi
X
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
-928.4
 68
418m
SCoR
adoni, Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/==/
KGL
Kupgal
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
-920.5
 68
418m
SCoR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.10
/==/
KO
Kosigi
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
-906.8
 68
380m
SCoR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.11
/==/
EGU
Iranagallu
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
-901.1
 68
359m
SCoR
Devarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
2.12
/==/
MALM
Mantralayam Road
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
-894.2
 68
332m
SCoR
Kurnool dist - 518349, Andhra Pradesh
2.13
/==/
HPH
Hanumapura
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
-890.9
 68
344m
SCoR
State Highway 61, Karnataka
2.14
/==/
MTU
Matmari
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
-882.6
 68
372m
SCoR
Raichur, Karnataka
2.15
/==/
MRC
Marichethal
X
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
-875.3
 68
381m
SCoR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
3
/==/
RC
Raichur Jn
X
00:23
-
00:25
-
2m
2
2
-865.3
45
407m
SCoR
Raichur - 584101, Karnataka
3.1
/==/
XX-RCO
Raichur Outer Cabin
O
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
-861.7
 45
 
SCoR
Raichur, Karnataka
3.2
/==/
YS
Yermaras
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
-856.3
 45
379m
SCoR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
3.3
/==/
CK
Chiksugur
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
-848.9
 45
362m
SCoR
Karnataka 584170, Karnataka
3.4
/==/
YDLP
Yadalapur
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
-842.9
 45
351m
SCoR
Raichur Dist, Karnataka
3.5
/==/
KSN
Krishna
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
-840.1
 45
 
SCoR
Dist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
3.6
/==/
CGTA
Chegunta
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
-830.8
 45
 
SCoR
Mahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
3.7
/==/
SADP
Saidapur
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
-819.8
 45
 
SCoR
Yadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
3.8
/==/
LGRE
Lingiri
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
-807.2
 45
 
SCoR
585202, Karnataka
3.9
/==/
YG
Yadgir
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
-796.7
 45
 
SCoR
Yadgir - 585202, Karnataka
3.10
/==/
TGDE
Thangundi
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
-787.3
 45
 
SCoR
Thangundi, Karnataka
3.11
/==/
SPHL
Shampurhalli
O
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
-778.3
 45
 
SCoR
Shampurhalli, Karnataka
3.12
/==/
NW
Nalwar
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
-771.3
 45
 
SCoR
Distt Gulbarga - 585218, Karnataka
3.13
/==/
YY-WADB
Wadi B Cabin
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
-759.1
 45
 
SCoR
Wadi, Karnataka
3.14
/==/
HLKT
Halakatta
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
-758.3
 45
430m
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
3.15
/==/
WDC
Wadi Chord Cabin
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
-757.9
 45
 
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
3.16
/==/
SUH
Sulehalli
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
-750.5
 45
447m
SCR
State Highway 51, Karnataka
3.17
/==/
CT
Chittapur
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
-744.5
 45
428m
SCR
Chitapur, Karnataka
3.18
/==/
MQR
Malkhaid Road
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
-735.0
 45
433m
SCR
Malkhaid Road, Karnataka
3.19
/==/
SEM
Sedam
p
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
-722.4
 45
421m
SCR
Sedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
3.20
/==/
KQT
Kurgunta
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
-714.3
 45
421m
SCR
Gulbarga, Karnataka
3.21
/==/
NAW
Nawandgi
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
-706.7
 45
438m
SCR
Tandur, Telangana
3.22
/==/
MVH
Mantatti
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
-697.8
 45
443m
SCR
Mantatte Tandur, Telangana
3.23
/==/
TDU
Tandur
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
-689.2
 45
457m
SCR
Tandur, Telangana
3.24
/==/
RMY
Rukmapur
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
-678.4
 45
466m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist, Telangana
3.25
/==/
DRR
Dharur
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
-669.1
 45
514m
SCR
Rangareddy District, Telangana
3.26
/==/
MWY
Mailaram
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
-663.0
 45
549m
SCR
Rangareddy District, Telangana
3.27
/==/
GDQ
Godamgura
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
-656.3
 45
589m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.28
/==/
VKB
Vikarabad Jn
O
p
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
-647.2
 38
634m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.29
/==/
CTF
Chitgidda
X
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
-637.3
 38
607m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.30
/==/
GGD
Gullaguda
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
-630.4
 38
599m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.31
/==/
RPK
Ravulapalli Kalan
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
-624.2
 38
583m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.32
/==/
SKP
Shankarpalli
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
-618.9
 38
576m
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.33
/==/
NPL
Nagalapalli
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
-608.0
 38
563m
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.34
/==/
TLPR
Telapur
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
-601.8
 38
 
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
3.35
/==/
LPI
Lingampalli
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
-598.2
 38
561m
SCR
Tel: 040-23010651, Telangana
3.36
/==/
CDNR
Chandanagar
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
-596.5
 38
572m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
3.37
/==/
HFZ
Hafizpet
X
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
-593.0
 38
590m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
3.38
/==/
HTCY
Hi Tech City
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
-590.1
 38
569m
SCR
KPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
3.39
/==/
BRBD
Borabanda
XO
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
-587.2
 38
559m
SCR
Tel: 040-20006066, Telangana
3.40
/==/
CSTN
Sanatnagar CONCOR siding
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
-585.6
 38
549m
SCR
Telangana 500018, Telangana
3.41
/==/
BTNR
Bharat Nagar
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
-584.8
 38
548m
SCR
Hyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
3.42
/==/
SNF
Sanathnagar
O
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
-584.0
 38
 
SCR
Tel:040-23770256, Telangana
3.43
/==/
FNB
Fatehnagar
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
-582.3
 38
542m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
3.44
/==/
NCHS
Nature Cure Hospital
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
-581.1
 38
533m
SCR
Tel:040-23757138, Telangana
3.45
/==/
BMT
Begumpet
XO
p
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
-580.0
 38
 
SCR
Tel; 040-27765898, Telangana
3.46
/==/
XX-SJVB
Sanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
-579.0
 38
518m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
3.47
/==/
SJVP
Sanjivaiah Park
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
-578.0
 38
522m
SCR
Tel: 040-20074409, Telangana
3.48
/==/
JET
James Street
O
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
-576.8
 38
522m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
4
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
X
07:10
-
07:20
-
10m
4
2
-575.2
69
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
4.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
X
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
-572.3
 69
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
4.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
-569.4
 69
520m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
4.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
-566.4
 69
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
4.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
-562.8
 69
525m
SCR
Medchal Dist., Telangana
4.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
-554.9
 69
478m
SCR
Medchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
4.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
-542.1
 69
447m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Jn
X
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
-538.8
 69
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
-528.7
 69
455m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.9
/==/
RAG
Raigir
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
-522.4
 69
414m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.10
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
-516.3
 69
393m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.11
/==/
ALER
Aler
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
-505.8
 69
368m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
4.12
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
-497.0
 69
382m
SCR
Jangaon Dist., Telangana
4.13
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
X
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
-491.6
 69
382m
SCR
Rly Stn Rd. Jangaon District, Telangana
4.14
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
-485.9
 69
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
4.15
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
-480.1
 69
356m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
4.16
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
-470.9
 69
369m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
4.17
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
-463.4
 69
343m
SCR
Jangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
4.18
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
X
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
-456.8
 69
313m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
4.19
/==/
PQL
Pindial
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
-451.5
 69
322m
SCR
Warangal, Telangana
5
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
09:14
-
09:16
-
2m
1
2
-443.5
56
293m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.1
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
-442.2
 56
289m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.2
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
-441.9
 56
287m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
XO
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
-437.7
 56
283m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.4
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
-431.3
 56
262m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.5
/==/
OPL
Uppal
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
-419.5
 56
251m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
5.6
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
-407.5
 56
242m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
5.7
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
X
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
-401.1
 56
226m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
5.8
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
-390.7
 56
218m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.9
/==/
OEA
Odela
O
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
-387.2
 56
229m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.10
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
-381.7
 56
223m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.11
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
X
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
-376.4
 56
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.12
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
-368.1
 56
 
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.13
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
-360.2
 56
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
5.14
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
-352.1
 56
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
5.15
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
-351.5
 56
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
5.16
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
-350.5
 56
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
5.17
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
-345.9
 56
153m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
5.18
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
-336.7
 56
159m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
5.19
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
-330.2
 56
169m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
5.20
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
-326.4
 56
177m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
5.21
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
-317.0
 56
204m
SCR
Tel:.08735 223298, Telangana
5.22
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
-306.5
 56
250m
SCR
KB Asifabad Dist., Telangana
5.23
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
-300.3
 56
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
5.24
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
2
-292.7
 56
218m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
5.25
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
-284.8
 56
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
5.26
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
-278.3
 56
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
5.27
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
-270.2
 56
208m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
5.28
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
X
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
-260.5
 56
192m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
5.29
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
-249.1
 56
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
5.30
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
-236.2
 56
185m
SCR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5.31
/==/
VHGN