Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The mighty veteran Purulia Express serving for decades, daily commuters' lifeline and witness to a Rising Bengal! - Soumyadip Mahato

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 23:05:30 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2144235-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
15067-GKP BDTS Express TB
Entry# 2862911-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
15067 GKP -BDTS Express TB
Entry# 2862911-0

15067/Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express (via Barhni)
(گورکھپور-ممبی باندرا ٹرمنس ایکسپریس (وایا :-بڑھنی     गोरखपुर - मुंबई बांद्रा टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस (वाया बढ़नी)

CNB/Kanpur Central --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Extra sleeper coach to be augmented on 21.08.19 ex; Gorakhpur
Tue Aug 20, 2019 (10:44AM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Dec 21, 2016
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
.
Updated: Aug 24 (22:47) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.3/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 A1
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 B3
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 GN
 17
 GN
 18
 GN
 19
 GN
 20
SLR
 UDN
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kanpur Ctrl and Bandra Trm is 143 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 5m    13 halts    Distance: 1490 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 16:05
Platform# --
   W   
CNB/Kanpur Ctrl 
Arrives @ 19:10 +1 night
Platform# 6
    T  
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

13 halts. 225 intermediate Stations between Kanpur Central and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 50m.
13 halts. 225 intermediate Stations between Kanpur Central and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
05:30
-
7
1
-410.9
50
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
|--|
JEA
Nakaha Jungle
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
-405.3
 50
84m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273007, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
|--|
MIM
Maniram
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
-400.5
 50
84m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
|--|
JKI
Kauriaa Jungle
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
1
-394.7
 50
86m
NER
Distt:- Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
|--|
PJ
Peppeganj
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
-388.9
 50
85m
NER
Sahibganj (Gorakhpur), Uttar Pradesh
1.5
|--|
RJ
Rawat Ganj
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
-385.8
 50
88m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
|--|
MVKR
Mahawan Khor Halt
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
-383.4
 50
84m
NER
Sahibganj, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
|--|
RCRA
Ramchaura
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
-381.0
 50
83m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
|--|
CM
Campierganj
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
-376.0
 50
84m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
|--|
LPW
Loharpurwa
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
-372.6
 50
85m
NER
Loharpurwa, Uttar Pradesh
2
|--|
ANDN
Anand Nagar Jn
06:20
-
06:25
-
5m
1
1
-369.4
54
 
NER
Mahrajganj, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
|--|
LER
Lehra
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
1
-360.4
 54
87m
NER
Lehra Railway Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
|--|
BMJ
Bridgemanganj
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
1
-356.0
 54
93m
NER
Bridgmanganj, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
|--|
UB
Uska Bazar
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
-347.7
 54
92m
NER
State Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
3
|--|
NUH
Naugarh
07:00
-
07:02
-
2m
1
1
-338.0
40
91m
NER
Naugarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
|--|
AHU
Ahirauli
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
-332.1
 40
91m
NER
State Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
|--|
CIH
Chilhia
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
-325.7
 40
92m
NER
State Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
4
|--|
SOT
Shohratgarh
07:30
-
07:32
-
2m
1
1
-319.5
46
94m
NER
Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
|--|
MHBZ
Mahtha Bazar
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
1
-314.8
 46
94m
NER
Mahtha Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
|--|
PRZ
Parsa
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
1
-310.2
 46
93m
NER
Itwa Badhayan Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
|--|
MHBG
Mahadev Buzurg
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
-303.9
 46
99m
NER
Mahadeva Buzrug, Uttar Pradesh
5
|--|
BNY
Barhni
08:00
-
08:05
-
5m
1
1
-298.0
92
99m
NER
Badhni, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
|--|
TPB
Trilokpur
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
-289.8
 92
104m
NER
Semari - Bisokhar Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
|--|
PPW
Pachperwa
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
-282.5
 92
111m
NER
Semari - Bisokhar Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
|--|
GIR
Gainsari Jn
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
-273.1
 92
114m
NER
Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
|--|
LBW
Laiburwa Halt
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
1
-265.4
 92
116m
NER
Laiburwa, Uttar Pradesh
6
|--|
TLR
Tulsipur
08:30
-
08:35
-
5m
1
1
-259.8
61
112m
NER
Tulasipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
|--|
LHNR
Lakshmanpur Halt
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
-252.7
 61
117m
NER
Lakshmanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
|--|
KPE
Kauwapur
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
-248.0
 61
109m
NER
MDR 10E, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
|--|
GAW
Gainjahwa
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
-239.6
 61
106m
NER
MDR 10E, Uttar Pradesh
7
|--|
JKNI
Jharkhandi
09:02
-
09:04
-
2m
1
1
-232.4
14
107m
NER
Dist-Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
8
|--|
BLP
Balrampur
X
09:16
-
09:18
-
2m
1
1
-229.6
39
113m
NER
Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
|--|
BWP
Bhawanipur Kalan
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
-219.0
 39
117m
NER
Bhawanipur Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
|--|
ITE
Intiyathok
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
-211.1
 39
111m
NER
District-Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
%--%
SUBR
Subhagpur
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
-196.0
 39
109m
NER
Nh 330 gonda balrampur road Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
9
%--%
GD
Gonda Jn
X
10:20
-
10:40
-
20m
2
1
-189.5
37
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
-184.7
 37
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
-178.3
 37
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
1
-171.8
 37
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
-166.4
 37
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
O
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
1
-160.6
 37
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
X
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
-153.0
 37
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
-143.5
 37
112m
NER
Behraich, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
X
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
-139.1
 37
109m
NER
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
-133.6
 37
110m
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
-127.4
 37
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.11
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
X
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
-117.7
 37
125m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.12
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
-114.1
 37
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9.13
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
-108.4
 37
125m
NER
Jahangirabad Raj, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
13:05
-
13:07
-
2m
2
1
-100.3
35
123m
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
-92.9
 35
121m
NR
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
-89.6
 35
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
ML
Malhaur
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
-84.3
 35
122m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
-75.6
 35
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
X
13:55
-
14:20
-
25m
--
1
-72.0
43
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
-70.2
 43
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
X
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
-67.3
 43
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
X
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
1
-61.0
 43
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
-55.3
 43
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
X
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
-49.0
 43
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
-41.4
 43
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
-37.1
 43
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
-33.0
 43
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
O
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
-25.9
 43
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
11.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
-17.5
 43
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
11.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
-11.3
 43
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
11.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
-3.9
 43
119m
NR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
16:00
-
16:05
-
5m
--
1
0.0
53
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
1.2
 53
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
2.0
 53
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
3.9
 53
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
9.5
 53
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
14.0
 53
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
20.3
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
25.2
 53
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
X
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
29.4
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
X
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
37.3
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
43.4
 53
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
12.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
48.7
 53
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
12.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
58.5
 53
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
X
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
67.2
 53
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
12.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
73.0
 53
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
12.15
%==%
URG
Usargaon
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
82.5
 53
 
NCR
Osargav, Uttar Pradesh
12.16
%==%
ATA
Ata
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
90.9
 53
139m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13
%==%
ORAI
Orai
18:05
-
18:07
-
2m
1
1
106.4
56
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
118.1
 56
147m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
131.0
 56
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
PRN
Parauna
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
142.2
 56
167m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
152.7
 56
168m
NCR
Erich, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
%==%
MOTH
Moth
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
165.1
 56
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
%==%
NDK
Nankhas
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
176.7
 56
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
%==%
CGN
Chirgaon
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
188.6
 56
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
%==%
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
196.0
 56
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
PIC
Paricha
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
198.0
 56
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
13.10
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
206.1
 56
208m
NCR
Baragaon, Uttar Pradesh
13.11
/==/
MSV
Mustara
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
212.0
 56
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
20:10
-
20:20
-
10m
2,3
1
220.3
44
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
X
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
223.1
 44
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
O
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
228.9
 44
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
X
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
237.8
 44
 
NCR
Dist. Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
245.6
 44
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
XO
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
251.1
 44
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
258.1
 44
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
14.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
265.7
 44
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
O
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
270.8
 44
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
276.0
 44
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
281.5
 44
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
290.3
 44
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
300.4
 44
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
310.7
 44
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
XO
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
320.3
 44
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
XO
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
327.3
 44
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
338.9
 44
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
X
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
348.2
 44
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
353.8
 44
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
X
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
365.5
 44
427m
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
14.20
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
373.5
 44
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
14.21
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
382.9
 44
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
14.22
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
390.9
 44
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.23
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
X
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
399.7
 44
409m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.24
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
405.1
 44
402m
WCR
Bareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.25
/==/
BET
Bareth
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
409.5
 44
419m
WCR
State Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.26
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
416.2
 44
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.27
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
419.3
 44
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.28
/==/
PAI
Pabai
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
428.1
 44
432m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.29
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
XO
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
437.6
 44
433m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.30
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
445.1
 44
420m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.31
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
453.4
 44
429m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
01:43
-
01:45
-
2m
2,3
2
458.8
65
431m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
462.6
 65
424m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
468.2
 65
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
475.3
 65
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
484.7
 65
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
15.5
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
493.5
 65
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.6
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
501.0
 65
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.7
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
510.4
 65
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
15.8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
512.1
 65
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
X
02:40
-
02:50
-
10m
4,5
2
518.4
60
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
524.6
 60
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
534.5
 60
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
539.8
 60
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
548.0
 60
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
559.5
 60
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
566.1
 60
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
16.7
/==/
MIG
Midghat
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
572.1
 60
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.8
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
578.9
 60
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
16.9
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
586.0
 60
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.10
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
595.6
 60
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.11
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
602.7
 60
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
2,3
2
604.0
89
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
605.0
 89
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
605.9
 89
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
17.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
616.2
 89
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
17.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
621.8
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
17.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
629.2
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
17.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
637.4
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
17.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
644.7
 89
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
652.0
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
17.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
656.2
 89
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
17.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
665.5
 89
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
17.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
672.7
 89
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
HD
Harda
05:11
-
05:13
-
2m
3
2
679.6
70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
PAL