Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:35:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:35:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12877/Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express
     रांची - नई दिल्ली गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

RNC/Ranchi Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Wed Jan 28, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Oct 12, 2016 (12:06AM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (06:54) by Nitish kumar*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 3.9/5 (88 votes)
cleanliness - good (15)
punctuality - good (16)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (15)
railfanning - excellent (14)
safety - good (14)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GD1
  2
 G1
  3
 G2
  4
 G3
  5
 G4
  6
 G5
  7
 G6
  8
 G7
  9
 G8
 10
 G9
 11
G10
 12
G11
 13
G12
 14
G13
 15
G14
 16
G15
 17
G16
 18
GD2
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between Ranchi Junction and New Delhi is 106 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 18h 10m    13 halts    Distance: 1341 km    Avg Speed: 74 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DOS/Dehri On Sone and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
Type: Garib Rath
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 16:40 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 1
 MT  F 
RNC/Ranchi Junction 
Arrives @ 10:50 +1 night (Avg 2h 28m late)
Platform# 13
  TW  S
NDLS/New Delhi 

13 halts. 202 intermediate Stations between Ranchi Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RNCRanchi Junction» -16:40+1110.053633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
#1.1/==/NKMNamkom 16:45-16:45-  14.2 53617mSER834010, Jharkhand
#1.2/==/NKMSNamkom Military SidingX 16:45-16:45-  14.4 53619mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
#1.3/==/TISTatisilwaiX 16:52-16:52-  110.5 53 SER835103, Jharkhand
#1.4/--/GAGGangaghat 17:01-17:01-  118.5 53543mSERState Highway 2, Jharkhand
#1.5/--/KWKCKherwa Kocha 17:12-17:12-  127.9 53450mSERlepsar, Jharkhand
#1.6/--/JONJonha 17:13-17:13-  129.1 53470mSERdist :- ranchi, Jharkhand
#1.7/==/KITAKita 17:32-17:32-  145.7 53326mSER835102, Jharkhand
#1.8/==/SLFSilli 17:41-17:41-  153.6 53269mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
#1.9/--/MURIMuri Junctionp 17:48-17:48-  160.0 53257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
#1.10/--/BLNGBarlangaX 18:00-18:00-  169.8 53272mSER829110, Jharkhand
#1.11/--/SNDSondimra 18:06-18:06-  175.2 53290mSERGola Rd, West Bengal
#1.12/--/HRBRHarubera 18:13-18:13-  182.0 53320mSERRamgarh bypass, Jharkhand
#1.13/--/GREGola Road 18:24-18:24-  190.9 53340mSERRamgarh bypass, Jharkhand
#1.14/--/BRKPBarkipona 18:32-18:32-  198.6 53355mSERChitarpur, Jharkhand
#1.15/--/MAELMael 18:35-18:35-  1101.1 53363mSERMael Railway Station, Jharkhand
#1.16/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt.O 18:49-18:49-  1113.2 53352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
#2/--/BRKABarkakana Junction 18:55+819:00+95m--1118.583 ECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
#2.1/==/BKLCBarkakana Linc Cabin 19:02-19:02-  1120.9 83346mECRReligara, Jharkhand
#2.2/==/BHKDBhurkunda 19:07-19:07-  1128.5 83364mECR829105, Jharkhand
#2.3/==/PTRUPatratu 19:13-19:13-  1136.8 83373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
#2.4/==/TKSTokisudX 19:19-19:19-  1144.1 83371mECRKhakhra, Jharkhand
#2.5/==/HNDRHendegir 19:25-19:25-  1152.6 83398mECR825311, Jharkhand
#2.6/==/KOLEKole 19:31-19:31-  1161.4 83430mECRKeredari - Pachada Rd, Jharkhand
#2.7/==/RAYRay 19:35-19:35-  1166.0 83442mECRray, Jharkhand
#2.8/==/KLREKhalari 19:40-19:40-  1173.0 83459mECR829205, Jharkhand
#2.9/==/MGMEMcCluskieGanj 19:44-19:44-  1179.3 83478mECR829208, Jharkhand
#2.10/==/MMLNMahuamilan 19:55-19:55-  1194.7 83492mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#3/==/TORITori Junction 20:00+2520:02+252m21201.178515mECR829203, Jharkhand
#3.1/==/CTQChetar 20:09-20:09-  1210.7 78479mECR829203, Jharkhand
#3.2/==/RCGTRichughuta 20:16-20:16-  1219.0 78449mECR829207, Jharkhand
#3.3/==/DEMUDemu 20:22-20:22-  1227.4 78416mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#4/==/LTHRLatehar 20:27+2720:29+272m21233.663381mECR829207, Jharkhand
#4.1/==/BFQBendi 20:35-20:35-  1239.7 63367mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#4.2/==/KMNDKumendiX 20:42-20:42-  1247.3 63352mECRMatnagj, Jharkhand
#4.3/==/HHGHehegara Halt 20:51-20:51-  1257.0 63332mECR829204, Jharkhand
#4.4/==/CPDRChhipadohar 20:59-20:59-  1265.6 63338mECRDist Latehar 829204, Jharkhand
#4.5/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction 21:07-21:07-  1274.0 63296mECR822111, Jharkhand
#4.6/==/MAZMangra 21:13-21:13-  1280.0 63271mECRMangra, Jharkhand
#4.7/==/KCKIKechki 21:19-21:19-  1286.6 63249mECRKechki, Jharkhand
#4.8/==/CNFChianki 21:26-21:26-  1293.8 63245mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#5/==/DTODaltonGanjX 21:33+2821:35+282m11301.236234mECR230812, Jharkhand
#5.1/==/KFTKajriXO 21:46-21:46-  1307.7 36214mECRBairia, Jharkhand
#5.2/==/RHRRajhura 22:04-22:04-  1319.0 36201mECRDist. Palamu, Jharkhand
#5.3/==/LBTLalgarh Bihar HaltX 22:11-22:11-  1323.4 36201mECRLalgarh, Jharkhand
#5.4/==/TRZTolra 22:20-22:20-  1328.8 36192mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction 22:30+1422:35+135m11334.785190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
#6.1/==/SQSSigsigi 22:39-22:39-  1340.6 85181mECR822124, Jharkhand
#6.2/==/KRTAKarkatta 22:43-22:43-  1345.4 85176mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6.3/==/URDUntari Road 22:46-22:46-  1351.0 85171mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6.4/==/SZFSatbahini 22:50-22:50-  1356.2 85160mECRDist Palamu 822120, Jharkhand
#6.5/==/MDJMohammad Ganj 22:55-22:55-  1362.7 85157mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
#6.6/==/KVQKosiara 22:59-22:59-  1369.5 85156mECR822115, Jharkhand
#6.7/==/HDNHaidar Nagar 23:03-23:03-  1374.6 85152mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#7/==/JPLJapla 23:08+2523:09+261m--1381.773149mECRDistt. Palamau 822116, Jharkhand
#7.1/==/KYFKajrat Nawadih 23:15-23:15-  1389.2 73142mECRTiwari Vigha Rd, Jharkhand
#8/==/NBGNabinagar Road 23:22+2423:23+261m--1397.654140mECR824303, Bihar
#8.1/==/ANHAnkorha 23:39-23:39-  1411.6 54124mECRAurangabad, Bihar
#8.2/==/BSYABarkisalaiya 23:41-23:41-  1413.4 54122mECRTilauthu, Bihar
#8.3/==/BCJBagahabishunpurX 23:48-23:48-  1419.8 54115mECRBagahabishunpur, Bihar
#8.4/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction 23:57-23:57-  1427.7 54110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
#8.5/==/ADSRAdvance Starter 00:02-00:02-  2432.6 54113mECRDehri, Bihar
#9/==/DOSDehri On Sone 00:03+2800:05+282m22433.589113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
#9.1/==/PHEPahaleja Halt 00:08-00:08-  2438.0 89112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
#9.2/==/KWDKarwandia 00:12-00:12-  2443.8 89112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
#10/==/SSMSasaram Junction 00:17+3000:18+301m22451.392110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
#10.1/==/KMGEKumahu 00:23-00:23-  2459.2 92100mECRKamahu, Bihar
#10.2/==/SSGShiu Sagar Road 00:27-00:27-  2464.9 9298mECR821115, Bihar
#10.3/==/KVDKhurmabad RoadX 00:30-00:30-  2470.3 9290mECR821108, Bihar
#10.4/==/KTQKudraX 00:35-00:35-  2476.7 9292mECR821101, Bihar
#10.5/==/PSEPusauli 00:40-00:40-  2485.6 9284mECRDistt: Saran, Bihar
#10.6/==/MTGEMuthani 00:45-00:45-  2493.4 9283mECR821109, Bihar
#11/==/BBUBhabua Road 00:49+3400:50+351m--2498.96780mECR06187-222222, Bihar
#11.1/==/DGODurgauti 00:58-00:58-  2507.9 6778mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
#11.2/==/DCXDhanaichha 01:03-01:03-  2513.2 6776mECR, Bihar
#11.3/==/KMSKaramnasa 01:08-01:08-  2519.4 6777mECR821105, Bihar
#11.4/==/SYJSaidraja 01:16-01:16-  2527.5 6781mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
#11.5/==/CDMRChandauli MajhwarXO 01:23-01:23-  2536.0 6779mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
#11.6/==/GAQGanj Khawaja 01:31-01:31-  2544.6 6779mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
#11.7/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai 01:33-01:33-  2546.8 6779mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#11.8/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer CabinX 01:35-01:35-  2549.4 6779mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#11.9/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard 01:37-01:37-  2551.1 6782mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#12/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 01:39+3401:49+3510m--2553.68084mECRDistt; Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1/==/NEWCNew West CabinX 01:50-01:50-  2554.8 8080mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#12.2/==/AVCDAvoiding Cabin 01:53-01:53-  2558.3 8085mNCRSinghitali, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3/==/JEPJeonathpurX 01:55-01:55-  2561.5 8083mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 01:59-01:59-  2567.3 8085mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#12.5/==/KYTKailahatX 02:06-02:06-  2575.9 8084mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#12.6/==/CARChunar JunctionX 02:13-02:13-  2585.7 8086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#12.7/==/DAPDagmagpurX 02:18-02:18-  2592.9 8088mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.8/==/PREPaharaX 02:24-02:24-  2601.0 8087mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#12.9/==/JHGJhinguraX 02:30-02:30-  2608.5 8085mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#12.10/==/MZPMirzapurX 02:36-02:36-  2616.8 8087mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.11/==/BDLVindhyachal 02:42-02:42-  2624.1 8086mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.12/==/BEOBirohe 02:45-02:45-  2628.8 8084mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.13/==/GAEGaipura 02:51-02:51-  2636.4 8086mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#12.14/==/JIAJignaX 02:56-02:56-  2643.3 8094mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.15/==/MNFManda Road 03:02-03:02-  2651.6 8093mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.16/==/UNDUnchdihX 03:08-03:08-  2659.6 8094mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#12.17/==/MJAMeja Road 03:15-03:15-  2668.1 8095mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
#12.18/==/BEPBheerpur 03:23-03:23-  2679.1 8095mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.19/==/KCNKarchana 03:30-03:30-  2688.3 8094mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#12.20/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 03:36-03:36-  2697.0 8097mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#12.21/==/ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction 03:36-03:36-  2697.0 8097mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#12.22/==/NYNNaini Junction 03:38-03:38-  2698.9 80101mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13/==/ALDAllahabad JunctionO 03:43+1:4003:45+1:412m12706.297101mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1/==/SFGSubedarGanjX 03:47-03:47-  2710.0 9799mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2/==/BMUBamhrauliX 03:50-03:50-  2715.0 97102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3/==/MREManauri 03:56-03:56-  2723.5 97105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4/==/SYWNSaiyid SarawanX 03:58-03:58-  2728.0 97106mNCRDist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5/==/MNJManoharGanj 04:03-04:03-  2735.5 97104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6/==/BREBharwariX 04:08-04:08-  2743.3 97108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#13.7/==/BDNPBidanpurX 04:10-04:10-  2747.3 97106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.8/==/SJTShujaatpur 04:14-04:14-  2753.6 97107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.9/==/SROSirathuX 04:20-04:20-  2763.4 97109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#13.10/==/ASCEAthsarai 04:24-04:24-  2769.9 97107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#13.11/==/KUWKanwarX 04:28-04:28-  2775.3 97110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.12/==/KTCEKatoghan 04:31-04:31-  2781.4 97109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.13/==/KGAKhaga 04:36-04:36-  2788.3 97114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.14/==/SNIESath NarainiX 04:40-04:40-  2795.7 97114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.15/==/RUBRasulabadX 04:45-04:45-  2802.8 97118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.16/==/FYZFaizullapurX 04:50-04:50-  2811.9 97115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.17/==/RAMARamva 04:53-04:53-  2817.0 97116mNCRRamva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.18/==/FTPFatehpurX 04:57-04:57-  2822.9 97118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.19/==/KKSKurasti KalanX 05:01-05:01-  2830.0 97119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.20/==/MWHMalwan 05:07-05:07-  2839.1 97122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.21/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli 05:11-05:11-  2846.3 97124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.22/==/BKOBindki Road 05:16-05:16-  2854.2 97124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.23/==/AUNGAungX 05:20-05:20-  2860.1 97123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.24/==/KBNKarbigwan 05:24-05:24-  2866.5 97120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.25/==/PMPRPrempur 05:27-05:27-  2871.8 97125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.26/==/SSLSirsaul 05:31-05:31-  2878.0 97125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#13.27/==/RXMRooma 05:35-05:35-  2884.6 97125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.28/==/CHKChakeri 05:38-05:38-  2889.1 97127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.29/==/CNBIChandari 05:42-05:42-  2896.0 97126mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#14/==/CNBKanpur CentralX 05:45+2:0405:50+2:115m22900.688129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 05:51-05:51-  2901.8 88129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer CabinX 05:51-05:51-  2902.6 88130mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.3/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX 05:53-05:53-  2904.5 88129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#14.4/==/PNKPanki 05:58-05:58-  2912.0 88129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
#14.5/==/BPUBhaupur 06:05-06:05-  2923.2 88133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#14.6/==/MTOMaitha 06:12-06:12-  2933.2 88134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#14.7/==/RMWRoshan Mau 06:15-06:15-  2937.2 88135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#14.8/==/PTRAPatra 06:17-06:17-  2939.8 88134mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.9/==/RURARura 06:20-06:20-  2944.9 88137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#14.10/==/AAPAmbiapurX 06:26-06:26-  2953.7 88140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#14.11/==/JJKJhinjhakO 06:33-06:33-  2963.8 88140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#14.12/==/PJYParjani 06:37-06:37-  2969.6 88139mNCRParjani, Uttar Pradesh
#14.13/==/KNSKanchausi 06:41-06:41-  2974.9 88143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#14.14/==/PHDPhaphund 06:47-06:47-  2983.7 88145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#14.15/==/PATAPata 06:52-06:52-  2992.1 88143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#14.16/==/ULDAchalda 06:58-06:58-  21000.5 88146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#14.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt 07:02-07:02-  21006.0 88146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#14.18/==/SHWSamhonX 07:04-07:04-  21009.6 88144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#14.19/==/BNTBharthana 07:11-07:11-  21020.1 88149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#14.20/==/EKLEkdil 07:18-07:18-  21030.0 88149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#14.21/==/ETWEtawah Junction 07:25-07:25-  21040.0 88153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#14.22/==/SBSarai Bhopat 07:31-07:31-  21048.2 88151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#14.23/==/JGRJaswantnagar 07:36-07:36-  21055.9 88155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#14.24/==/BBLBalraiX 07:42-07:42-  21064.6 88157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#14.25/==/BDNBhadanX 07:49-07:49-  21075.4 88159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.26/==/KAAKaurara 07:55-07:55-  21084.4 88159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#14.27/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX 08:03-08:03-  21095.3 88167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
#14.28/==/MNRMakkhanpur 08:09-08:09-  21105.0 88166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.29/==/FZDFirozabad 08:16-08:16-  21115.2 88164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#14.30/==/HNGHirangaon 08:22-08:22-  21123.0 88166mNCRdistrict Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
#14.31/==/TDLTundla JunctionX 08:28-08:28-  21131.7 88167mNCRPIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#14.32/==/WSCShivarampur 08:31-08:31-  21136.5 88167mNCRShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.33/==/YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin 08:31-08:31-  21137.0 88167mNCRSatta, Uttar Pradesh
#14.34/==/MTIMitawali 08:32-08:32-  21138.6 88169mNCRMitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#14.35/==/BRNBarhan JunctionXO 08:38-08:38-  21146.5 88171mNCRdistrict Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
#14.36/==/CMR