Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 06:13:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 06:13:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1692142-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1808021-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1929506-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1929506-0

12877/Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express
     रांची - नई दिल्ली गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

RNC/Ranchi Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Inaugural Run
Wed Jan 28, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Oct 12, 2016 (12:06AM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (23:58) by Southern Railway^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.9/5 (82 votes)
cleanliness - good (14)
punctuality - good (15)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (14)
railfanning - excellent (13)
safety - good (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GD1
  2
 G1
  3
 G2
  4
 G3
  5
 G4
  6
 G5
  7
 G6
  8
 G7
  9
 G8
 10
 G9
 11
G10
 12
G11
 13
G12
 14
G13
 15
G14
 16
G15
 17
G16
 18
GD2
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between Ranchi Junction and New Delhi is 104 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 18h 10m    13 halts    Distance: 1341 km    Avg Speed: 74 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DOS/Dehri On Sone and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
Type: Garib Rath
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 16:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
 MT  F 
RNC/Ranchi Junction 
Arrives @ 10:50 +1 night (Avg 1h 57m late)
Platform# 13
  TW  S
NDLS/New Delhi 

13 halts. 198 intermediate Stations between Ranchi Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RNCRanchi Junction» -16:40+0110.053633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
#1.1/==/NKMNamkom 16:45-16:45-  14.2 53617mSER834010, Jharkhand
#1.2/==/NKMSNamkom Military SidingX 16:45-16:45-  14.3 53619mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
#1.3/==/TISTatisilwaiX 16:52-16:52-  110.4 53615mSER835103, Jharkhand
#1.4/--/GAGGangaghat 17:01-17:01-  118.5 53543mSERState Highway 2, Jharkhand
#1.5/--/KWKCKherwa Kocha 17:12-17:12-  127.8 53450mSERlepsar, Jharkhand
#1.6/--/JONJonha 17:13-17:13-  129.0 53470mSERdist :- ranchi, Jharkhand
#1.7/--/KITAKita 17:32-17:32-  145.6 53325mSER835102, Jharkhand
#1.8/==/SLFSilli 17:41-17:41-  153.5 53269mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
#1.9/--/MURIMuri Junctionp 17:48-17:48-  159.8 53257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
#1.10/--/BLNGBarlangaX 17:59-17:59-  169.6 53272mSER829110, Jharkhand
#1.11/--/SNDSondimra 18:06-18:06-  174.9 53290mSERGola Rd, West Bengal
#1.12/--/HRBRHarubera 18:13-18:13-  181.7 53320mSERRamgarh bypass, Jharkhand
#1.13/--/GREGola Road 18:24-18:24-  190.6 53340mSERRamgarh bypass, Jharkhand
#1.14/--/BRKPBarkipona 18:32-18:32-  197.7 53355mSERChitarpur, Jharkhand
#1.15/--/MAELMael 18:35-18:35-  1100.8 53363mSERMael Railway Station, Jharkhand
#1.16/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt.O 18:49-18:49-  1112.8 53352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
#2/--/BRKABarkakana Junction 18:55-119:00+35m--1118.272341mECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
#2.1/==/BKLCBarkakana Linc Cabin 19:02-19:02-  1120.5 72346mECRReligara, Jharkhand
#2.2/==/BHKDBhurkunda 19:08-19:08-  1128.2 72364mECR829105, Jharkhand
#2.3/==/PTRUPatratu 19:15-19:15-  1136.5 72373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
#2.4/==/TKSTokisudX 19:21-19:21-  1143.7 72371mECRKhakhra, Jharkhand
#2.5/==/HNDRHendegir 19:28-19:28-  1152.2 72398mECR825311, Jharkhand
#2.6/==/KOLEKole 19:36-19:36-  1161.1 72430mECRKeredari - Pachada Rd, Jharkhand
#2.7/==/RAYRay 19:40-19:40-  1165.7 72442mECRray, Jharkhand
#2.8/==/KLREKhalari 19:46-19:46-  1172.6 72459mECR829205, Jharkhand
#2.9/==/MGMEMcCluskieGanj 19:51-19:51-  1178.9 72478mECR829208, Jharkhand
#2.10/==/MMLNMahuamilan 20:04-20:04-  1194.4 72492mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#3/==/TORITori Junction 20:09+2420:11+302m21200.778516mECR829203, Jharkhand
#3.1/==/CTQChetar 20:18-20:18-  1210.3 78479mECR829203, Jharkhand
#3.2/==/RCGTRichughuta 20:25-20:25-  1218.6 78449mECR829207, Jharkhand
#3.3/==/DEMUDemu 20:31-20:31-  1227.1 78416mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#4/==/LTHRLatehar 20:36+3220:38+322m21233.362381mECR829207, Jharkhand
#4.1/==/BFQBendi 20:44-20:44-  1239.3 62367mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#4.2/==/KMNDKumendiX 20:51-20:51-  1247.0 62352mECRMatnagj, Jharkhand
#4.3/==/HHGHehegara Halt 21:00-21:00-  1256.6 62332mECR829204, Jharkhand
#4.4/==/CPDRChhipadohar 21:09-21:09-  1265.2 62338mECRDist Latehar 829204, Jharkhand
#4.5/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction 21:17-21:17-  1273.7 62296mECR822111, Jharkhand
#4.6/==/MAZMangraX 21:24-21:24-  1281.0 62271mECRMangra, Jharkhand
#4.7/==/CNFChianki 21:36-21:36-  1293.5 62246mECRNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
#5/==/DTODaltonGanj 21:43+2921:45+312m11300.945234mECR230812, Jharkhand
#5.1/==/KFTKajriX 21:54-21:54-  1307.4 45214mECRBairia, Jharkhand
#5.2/==/RHRRajhura 22:09-22:09-  1318.7 45201mECRDist. Palamu, Jharkhand
#5.3/==/LBTLalgarh Bihar HaltX 22:15-22:15-  1323.3 45201mECRLalgarh, Jharkhand
#5.4/==/TRZTolra 22:22-22:22-  1328.5 45192mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction 22:30+2322:35+195m11334.386190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
#6.1/==/SQSSigsigi 22:39-22:39-  1340.4 86181mECR822124, Jharkhand
#6.2/==/KRTAKarkatta 22:43-22:43-  1345.2 86176mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6.3/==/URDUntari Road 22:47-22:47-  1350.8 86169mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#6.4/==/SZFSatbahini 22:50-22:50-  1355.9 86161mECRDist Palamu 822120, Jharkhand
#6.5/==/MDJMohammad Ganj 22:55-22:55-  1362.5 86156mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
#6.6/==/KVQKosiara 23:00-23:00-  1369.3 86155mECR822115, Jharkhand
#6.7/==/HDNHaidar Nagar 23:03-23:03-  1374.5 86152mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
#7/==/JPLJapla 23:08+2523:09+321m--1381.473149mECRDistt. Palamau 822116, Jharkhand
#7.1/==/KYFKajrat Nawadih 23:15-23:15-  1389.0 73140mECRTiwari Vigha Rd, Jharkhand
#8/==/NBGNabinagar Road 23:22+3023:23+321m--1397.268140mECR824303, Bihar
#8.1/==/ANHAnkorha 23:35-23:35-  1410.6 68123mECRAurangabad, Bihar
#8.2/==/BSYABarkisalaiya 23:37-23:37-  1413.2 68122mECRTilauthu, Bihar
#8.3/==/BCJBagahabishunpurX 23:43-23:43-  1419.6 68115mECRBagahabishunpur, Bihar
#8.4/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction 23:50-23:50-  1427.5 68111mECRPin:824112, Bihar
#8.5/==/ADSRAdvance StarterX 23:54-23:54-  1432.4 68113mECRDehri, Bihar
#9/==/DOSDehri On Sone 23:55+5023:57+502m21433.376113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
#9.1/==/PHEPahaleja Halt 00:01-00:01-  2437.8 76112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
#9.2/==/KWDKarwandia 00:05-00:05-  2443.6 76112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
#10/==/SSMSasaram Junction 00:11+5100:12+521m22451.187110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
#10.1/==/KMGEKumahu 00:17-00:17-  2459.0 87100mECRKamahu, Bihar
#10.2/==/SSGShiu Sagar Road 00:21-00:21-  2464.7 8798mECR821115, Bihar
#10.3/==/KVDKhurmabad Road 00:25-00:25-  2470.1 8790mECR821108, Bihar
#10.4/==/KTQKudraXO 00:30-00:30-  2476.5 8792mECR821101, Bihar
#10.5/==/PSEPusauliX 00:36-00:36-  2485.4 8784mECRDistt: Saran, Bihar
#10.6/==/MTGEMuthani 00:41-00:41-  2493.2 8783mECR821109, Bihar
#11/==/BBUBhabua Road 00:45+4900:46+501m--2498.75480mECR06187-222222, Bihar
#11.1/==/DGODurgauti 00:56-00:56-  2507.6 5478mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
#11.2/==/DCXDhanaichha 01:02-01:02-  2513.0 5476mECR, Bihar
#11.3/==/KMSKaramnasa 01:09-01:09-  2519.2 5477mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
#11.4/==/SYJSaidraja 01:18-01:18-  2527.3 5481mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
#11.5/==/CDMRChandauli MajhwarXO 01:27-01:27-  2535.8 5479mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
#11.6/==/GAQGanj Khawaja 01:37-01:37-  2544.4 5479mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
#11.7/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai 01:39-01:39-  2546.5 5479mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#11.8/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin 01:42-01:42-  2549.2 5480mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#11.9/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling YardX 01:44-01:44-  2551.2 5482mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#12/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionXO 01:47+3701:57+4110m--2553.78684mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1/==/NEWCNew West CabinX 01:58-01:58-  2554.9 8680mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#12.2/==/JEPJeonathpur 02:02-02:02-  2561.6 8683mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 02:07-02:07-  2567.5 8685mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4/==/KYTKailahat 02:13-02:13-  2576.0 8683mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#12.5/==/CARChunar JunctionX 02:19-02:19-  2585.8 8686mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#12.6/==/DAPDagmagpurX 02:24-02:24-  2593.0 8688mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.7/==/PREPaharaX 02:30-02:30-  2601.1 8687mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#12.8/==/JHGJhinguraX 02:35-02:35-  2608.6 8685mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#12.9/==/MZPMirzapur 02:41-02:41-  2616.9 8687mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.10/==/BDLVindhyachal 02:46-02:46-  2624.2 8686mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.11/==/BEOBiroheX 02:49-02:49-  2629.0 8684mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.12/==/GAEGaipura 02:54-02:54-  2636.5 8686mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#12.13/==/JIAJignaX 02:59-02:59-  2643.4 8694mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.14/==/MNFManda Road 03:05-03:05-  2651.7 8693mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.15/==/UNDUnchdihX 03:11-03:11-  2659.8 8694mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#12.16/==/MJAMeja Road 03:16-03:16-  2667.9 8694mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
#12.17/==/BEPBheerpur 03:24-03:24-  2679.2 8694mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#12.18/==/KCNKarchana 03:30-03:30-  2688.3 8694mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#12.19/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 03:37-03:37-  2697.1 8697mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#12.20/==/NYNNaini JunctionX 03:38-03:38-  2699.0 86100mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13/==/ALDAllahabad JunctionXO 03:43+5703:45+572m12706.497100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1/==/SFGSubedarGanjX 03:47-03:47-  2710.2 9799mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2/==/BMUBamhrauli 03:50-03:50-  2715.2 97102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3/==/MREManauri 03:56-03:56-  2723.7 97105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4/==/SYWNSaiyid SarawanX 03:58-03:58-  2728.2 97106mNCRDist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5/==/MNJManoharGanjX 04:03-04:03-  2735.7 97104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6/==/BREBharwari 04:08-04:08-  2743.5 97108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#13.7/==/BDNPBidanpurX 04:10-04:10-  2747.5 97106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.8/==/SJTShujaatpur 04:14-04:14-  2753.8 97107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.9/==/SROSirathuX 04:20-04:20-  2763.6 97109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#13.10/==/ASCEAthsarai 04:24-04:24-  2770.1 97107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#13.11/==/KUWKanwarX 04:28-04:28-  2775.5 97110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.12/==/KTCEKatoghan 04:31-04:31-  2781.6 97109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.13/==/KGAKhaga 04:36-04:36-  2788.5 97114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.14/==/SNIESath NarainiX 04:40-04:40-  2795.9 97114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.15/==/RUBRasulabad 04:45-04:45-  2803.0 97118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#13.16/==/FYZFaizullapurX 04:50-04:50-  2812.1 97115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.17/==/RAMARamva 04:53-04:53-  2817.2 97116mNCRRamva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.18/==/FTPFatehpurX 04:57-04:57-  2823.1 97118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.19/==/KKSKurasti Kalan 05:01-05:01-  2830.2 97119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.20/==/MWHMalwanX 05:07-05:07-  2839.3 97122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.21/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli 05:11-05:11-  2846.5 97124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.22/==/BKOBindki Road 05:16-05:16-  2854.4 97124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.23/==/AUNGAungX 05:20-05:20-  2860.3 97123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.24/==/KBNKarbigwan 05:24-05:24-  2866.7 97120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.25/==/PMPRPrempur 05:27-05:27-  2872.0 97125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.26/==/SSLSirsaul 05:31-05:31-  2878.2 97125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#13.27/==/RXMRooma 05:35-05:35-  2884.8 97125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.28/==/CHKChakeri 05:38-05:38-  2889.3 97127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.29/==/CNBIChandari 05:42-05:42-  2896.2 97125mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#14/==/CNBKanpur CentralX 05:45+1:1005:50+1:145m22900.888129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 05:51-05:51-  2902.0 88129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin 05:52-05:52-  2903.8 88131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel 05:52-05:52-  2904.2 88128mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.4/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX 05:53-05:53-  2904.7 88129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#14.5/==/PNKPanki 05:58-05:58-  2912.3 88129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
#14.6/==/BPUBhaupur 06:05-06:05-  2923.5 88133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#14.7/==/MTOMaitha 06:12-06:12-  2933.5 88134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#14.8/==/RMWRoshan Mau 06:15-06:15-  2937.5 88135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#14.9/==/RURARura 06:20-06:20-  2945.1 88137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#14.10/==/AAPAmbiapurX 06:26-06:26-  2953.9 88140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#14.11/==/JJKJhinjhakO 06:33-06:33-  2964.1 88140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#14.12/==/PJYPara Jani Halt 06:37-06:37-  2969.9 88139mNCRParjani, Uttar Pradesh
#14.13/==/KNSKanchausi 06:41-06:41-  2975.2 88143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#14.14/==/PHDPhaphund 06:47-06:47-  2984.0 88145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#14.15/==/PATAPata 06:52-06:52-  2992.4 88143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#14.16/==/ULDAchalda 06:58-06:58-  21000.8 88146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#14.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt 07:02-07:02-  21006.2 88146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#14.18/==/SHWSamhonX 07:04-07:04-  21009.9 88144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#14.19/==/BNTBharthana 07:11-07:11-  21020.3 88149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#14.20/==/EKLEkdil 07:18-07:18-  21030.2 88149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#14.21/==/ETWEtawah Junction 07:25-07:25-  21040.2 88154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#14.22/==/SBSarai Bhopat 07:31-07:31-  21048.5 88151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#14.23/==/JGRJaswantnagar 07:36-07:36-  21056.1 88155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#14.24/==/BBLBalraiX 07:42-07:42-  21064.8 88157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#14.25/==/BDNBhadanX 07:49-07:49-  21075.6 88159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.26/==/KAAKaurara 07:55-07:55-  21084.7 88159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#14.27/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX 08:03-08:03-  21095.6 88167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
#14.28/==/MNRMakkhanpur 08:09-08:09-  21105.3 88166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.29/==/FZDFirozabad 08:16-08:16-  21115.5 88164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#14.30/==/HNGHirangaonX 08:22-08:22-  21123.2 88166mNCRdistrict Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
#14.31/==/TDLTundla JunctionX 08:28-08:28-  21132.0 88167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#14.32/==/YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin 08:31-08:31-  21137.2 88167mNCRSatta, Uttar Pradesh
#14.33/==/MTIMitawali 08:32-08:32-  21138.8 88169mNCRMitawali Distt. Agra 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#14.34/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX 08:38-08:38-  21146.8 88173mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
#14.35/==/CMRChamrolaO 08:42-08:42-  21153.5 88174mNCRdistrict Agra Uttar Pradesh 283201, Uttar Pradesh
#14.36/==/