Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Be a RailFan; learn how to enjoy your trip; enjoy your life.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 18 13:23:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

01320/Ajmer -Pune AC Special Fare Special
     अजमेर - पुणे वातानुकूलित विशेष किराया विशेष

AII/Ajmer Junction --> ST/Surat

Inaugural Run
Wed Jan 04, 2017
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC- 13 3A, 2 EOGs.
Wed Jan 04, 2017 (03:05PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ajmer Jn and Surat is 46 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 14h 0m    7 halts    Distance: 766 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: AC Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:55
Platform# --
   W   
AII/Ajmer Jn 
Arrives @ 19:55
Platform# --
   W   
ST/Surat 

7 halts. 114 intermediate Stations between Ajmer Junction and Surat

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
7 halts. 114 intermediate Stations between Ajmer Junction and Surat
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
AII
Ajmer Jn
-
05:55
-
--
1
0.0
48
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
1.1
/--/
AHO
Adarshnagar
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
1
5.4
 48
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
1.2
/--/
HTD
Hatundi
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
10.6
 48
482m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
1.3
/--/
LAC
Lachhipura
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
15.3
 48
467m
NWR
MDR 79, Rajasthan
1.4
/--/
ROS
Rajosi
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
1
17.6
 48
451m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
2
/--/
NSD
Nasirabad
06:24
-
06:26
-
2m
--
1
23.1
78
428m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
2.1
/--/
JWS
Jharwasaa
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
1
34.5
 78
414m
NWR
NH 48 Jharwasaa Dist. Ajmer 305621, Rajasthan
2.2
/--/
BDW
Bandanwara
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
1
42.6
 78
417m
NWR
Bandanwara, Rajasthan
2.3
/--/
SGW
Singawal
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
52.4
 78
433m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
2.4
/--/
MAKH
Mokhampura
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
58.8
 78
415m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
3
/--/
BJNR
Bijainagar
06:58
-
07:00
-
2m
--
1
64.9
67
403m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
3.1
/--/
GBP
Gulabpura
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
1
67.9
 67
400m
NWR
Gulabpura Dist. Bhilwara 311021, Rajasthan
3.2
/--/
RPI
Rupaheli
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
77.4
 67
404m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
3.3
/--/
BHAS
Bhojras
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
1
80.7
 67
400m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
3.4
/--/
SSR
Sareri
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
1
91.1
 67
434m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
3.5
/--/
RLR
Raila Road
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
1
98.0
 67
435m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
3.6
/--/
LMA
Lambiya
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
104.1
 67
443m
NWR
Dist-Bhilwara, Rajasthan
3.7
/--/
DWL
Dhuwala
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
1
114.1
 67
448m
NWR
Mali Khera, Rajasthan
3.8
/--/
MDL
Mandal
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
1
120.7
 67
429m
NWR
Mandal Bhilwara 311403, Rajasthan
4
/--/
BHL
Bhilwara
08:00
-
08:05
-
5m
--
1
131.9
43
426m
NWR
Bhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
4.1
/--/
MDPA
Mandpiya
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
141.6
 43
409m
NWR
NH 48 Mandpiya Bhilwara 311802, Rajasthan
4.2
/--/
HMG
Hamirgarh
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
149.9
 43
416m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
4.3
/--/
SNYN
Soniyana
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
156.4
 43
409m
NWR
Rajasthan 312901, Rajasthan
4.4
/--/
GGR
Gangrar
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
164.0
 43
414m
NWR
Gangrar, Rajasthan
4.5
/--/
DET
Det
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
170.8
 43
404m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
XX-CNAO
Chanderiya Outer Cabin
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
1
176.5
 43
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
CNA
Chanderiya
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
178.5
 43
409m
WR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
182.5
 43
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.9
/==/
BEC
Berach Jn Cabin
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
183.4
 43
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
5
/==/
COR
Chittaurgarh Jn
09:20
-
09:30
-
10m
--
1
186.1
42
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
5.1
%==%
ORDI
Ordi
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
1
191.6
 42
413m
WR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
5.2
%==%
SMP
Shambhupura
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
197.9
 42
423m
WR
Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
5.3
!%%!%
GRF
Gambhiri Road
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
207.0
 42
440m
WR
National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
5.4
!%%!%
NBH
Nimbahera
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
1
215.2
 42
441m
WR
Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
5.5
!%%!%
JWO
Jawad Road
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
1
225.6
 42
461m
WR
Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
5.6
!%%!%
BIWK
Bisalwas Kalan
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
232.7
 42
478m
WR
MDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
6
!%%!%
NMH
Nimach
10:50
-
10:52
-
2m
--
1
241.9
51
490m
WR
MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
%--%
HKL
Harkia Khal
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
255.1
 51
456m
WR
Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
6.2
%--%
MLG
Malhargarh
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
267.3
 51
466m
WR
Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
%--%
PIP
Piplia
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
275.1
 51
472m
WR
Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/--/
MDS
Mandsor
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
291.0
 51
436m
WR
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/--/
DLD
Dalauda
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
305.6
 51
469m
WR
Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/--/
KCNR
Kachnara Road
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
316.0
 51
498m
WR
Sarsod, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/--/
KHNR
Kachnara
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
321.3
 51
480m
WR
Kachnara, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/--/
DOD
Dhodhar
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
325.5
 51
477m
WR
Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/--/
JAO
Jaora
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
342.2
 51
476m
WR
Jaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/--/
BRLA
Barayala Chaurasi
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
350.8
 51
486m
WR
Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/--/
NLI
Namli
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
362.3
 51
495m
WR
Namli Dist.Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/--/
NTDM
Nityanand Dham
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
367.1
 51
495m
WR
Nityanand Dham .ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/--/
DHWS
Dhosawas
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
372.0
 51
 
WR
Jaora Road, Madhya Pradesh
7
/--/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
13:30
-
13:50
-
20m
--
1
375.1
73
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
376.6
 73
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
380.1
 73
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
386.2
 73
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
395.1
 73
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
402.3
 73
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
414.2
 73
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
420.2
 73
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
424.4
 73
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
433.9
 73
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
440.7
 73
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
447.7
 73
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
455.8
 73
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
461.6
 73
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
470.4
 73
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
7.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
478.3
 73
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
7.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
484.0
 73
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
7.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
489.0
 73
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
7.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
493.9
 73
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
7.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
499.4
 73
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
7.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
506.8
 73
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
7.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
512.2
 73
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
7.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
521.9
 73
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
7.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
529.7
 73
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
7.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
541.7
 73
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
7.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
550.6
 73
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
7.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
557.5
 73
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
7.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
p
16:24
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
562.1
 63
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
7.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
572.8
 63
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
7.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
585.5
 63
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
7.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
592.1
 63
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
7.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
598.0
 63
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
7.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
603.7
 63
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
7.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
609.3
 63
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
615.0
 63
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
7.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
621.5
 63
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
7.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
628.2
 63
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
7.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
629.8
 63
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
7.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
631.6
 63
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
17:35
-
17:45
-
10m
--
1
635.9
60
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
638.8
 60
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
644.5
 60
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
650.1
 60
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
654.0
 60
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
658.0
 60
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
665.7
 60
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
8.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
673.8
 60
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
680.9
 60
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
687.2
 60
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
694.2
 60
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
700.8
 60
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
705.1
 60
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
706.4
 60
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
8.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
715.0
 60
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
8.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
715.8
 60
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
8.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
721.4
 60
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
8.17
/==/
PAO
Panoli
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
726.0
 60
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
8.18
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
729.8
 60
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
8.19
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
734.2
 60
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
8.20
/==/
KIM
Kim
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
742.0
 60
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.21
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
744.8
 60
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
8.22
/==/
SYN
Sayan
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
751.9
 60
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
8.23
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
755.1
 60
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
8.24
/==/
KSE
Kosad
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
758.5
 60
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
8.25
/==/
URN
Utran
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
761.9
 60
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
9
/==/
ST
Surat
19:55
-
20:00
-
5m
--
1
765.6
63
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
769.6
 63
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
772.9
 63
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
775.3
 63
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
780.4
 63
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
787.0
 63
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
NVS
Navsari
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
795.4
 63
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
9.7
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
798.6
 63
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
800.0
 63
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
803.9
 63
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
9.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
807.2
 63
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
9.11
/==/
AML
Amalsad
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
811.1
 63
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
9.12
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
816.5
 63
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
9.13
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
820.6
 63
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
9.14
/==/
DGI
Dungri
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
825.6
 63
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
9.15
/==/
BL
Valsad
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
834.5
 63
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
9.16
/==/
ATUL
Atul
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
841.2
 63
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
9.17
/==/
PAD
Pardi
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
845.2
 63
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
9.18
/==/
UVD
Udvada
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
851.2
 63
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
9.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
854.1
 63
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
10
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
21:30
-
21:32
-
2m
--
1
860.8
39
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
867.2
 39
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
872.1
 39
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
883.7
 39
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
889.0
 39
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
893.3
 39
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
898.2
 39
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
909.3
 39
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
921.6
 39
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
10.9
/==/
BOR
Boisar
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
931.0
 39
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
10.10
/==/
UOI
Umroli
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
935.9
 39
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
10.11
/==/
PLG
Palghar
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
942.3
 39
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
10.12
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
950.7
 39
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
10.13
/==/
SAH
Saphale
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
957.1
 39
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
964.9
 39
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
VR
Virar
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
973.4
 39
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
975.7
 39
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
977.6
 39
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
11
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
00:40
-
00:50
-
10m
--
2
981.7
36
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
JCNR
Juchandra
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
987.1
 36
4m
CR
NH 8, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
KARD
Kaman Road
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
992.6
 36
21m
CR
Section 2, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
KHBV
Kharbav
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
1000.9
 36
5m
CR
Maharashtra 421302, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
BIRD
Bhiwandi Road
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
1009.1
 36
24m
CR
Dist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
UBCN
Ulhas Bridge Cabin
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
1013.3
 36
3m
CR
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
1017.0
 36
4m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
1017.3
 36
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
DI
Dombivli
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
1018.3
 36
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
THK
Thakurli
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1019.8
 36
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
1022.6
 36
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
12
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
02:00
-
02:03
-
3m
--
2
1023.4
51
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
VLDI
Vithalwadi
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
1025.7
 51
 
CR
Vitthalwadi, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
ULNR
Ulhasnagar
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
1027.5
 51
 
CR
Ulhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/