Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The mighty veteran Purulia Express serving for decades, daily commuters' lifeline and witness to a Rising Bengal! - Soumyadip Mahato

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 17 02:00:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

09207/Somnath – Puri (Weekly) Special
સોમનાથ - પુરી (સાપ્તાહિક) સ્પેશલ/ସୋମନାଥ-ପୁରୀ ସ୍ୱତନ୍ତ୍ର     सोमनाथ - पुरी (साप्ताहिक) विशेष

NGP/Nagpur Junction --> KUR/Khurda Road Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to washing away of bridge span in RGDA-TIG section, the train will be diverted via TIG-SBP-ANGL-PURI till further advice
Mon Jul 17, 2017 (10:22AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
SLR
 VZM
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Nagpur Jn and Khurda Road Jn is 186 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 21h 30m    16 halts    Distance: 1135 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:05
Platform# --
S      
NGP/Nagpur Jn 
Arrives @ 08:35 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
KUR/Khurda Road Jn 

16 halts. 152 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Khurda Road Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
16 halts. 152 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Khurda Road Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
SMNH
Somnath
-
07:20
-
--
1
-1393.6
29
 
WR
PIN 362268, Gujarat
2
|--|
VRL
Veraval Jn
07:30
-
07:40
-
10m
--
1
-1388.8
62
 
WR
Pin - 362265, Gujarat
2.1
|--|
ADE
Adari Road
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
-1379.4
 62
27m
WR
Pin - 362255, Gujarat
2.2
|--|
CVR
Chorvad Road
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
1
-1370.5
 62
29m
WR
Chorvad- 362250, Gujarat
2.3
|--|
MLHA
Maliya Hatina
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
1
-1358.4
 62
53m
WR
Malia - 362245, Gujarat
3
|--|
KSD
Keshod
08:25
-
08:27
-
2m
--
1
-1342.4
52
45m
WR
Gujarat 362220, Gujarat
3.1
|--|
BDDR
Badodar
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
-1335.6
 52
41m
WR
Gujarat 362222, Gujarat
3.2
|--|
LAL
Lushala
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
-1328.9
 52
47m
WR
362215, Gujarat
3.3
|--|
BNTH
Bandhnath
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
-1323.2
 52
41m
WR
Bandhnath- 362215, Gujarat
3.4
|--|
SHH
Shapur
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
-1318.1
 52
40m
WR
Dist. - Junagadh, Gujarat
4
|--|
JND
Junagadh Jn
09:08
-
09:10
-
2m
--
1
-1306.8
53
87m
WR
Gujarat 362001, Gujarat
4.1
|--|
VAL
Vadal
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
-1296.8
 53
86m
WR
Gujarat 362310, Gujarat
4.2
|--|
CKE
Choki Sorath
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
-1289.9
 53
75m
WR
Gujarat 362315, Gujarat
5
|--|
JLR
Jetalsar Jn
09:39
-
09:43
-
4m
--
1
-1281.1
65
 
WR
Gujarat 360360, Gujarat
5.1
|--|
NUD
Navagadh
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
-1275.1
 65
88m
WR
Gujarat 360375, Gujarat
5.2
|--|
KGWD
Kagwad
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
-1266.0
 65
106m
WR
Gujarat 360380, Gujarat
6
|--|
VRR
Virpur
10:01
-
10:03
-
2m
--
1
-1261.6
55
123m
WR
Virpur-360380, Gujarat
6.1
|--|
GTT
Gomta
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
-1257.9
 55
130m
WR
Gomta-360320, Gujarat
7
|--|
GDL
Gondal
10:21
-
10:22
-
1m
--
1
-1244.9
31
140m
WR
Gujarat 360311, Gujarat
7.1
|--|
SE
Semla
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
-1236.8
 31
163m
WR
Semla- 360311, Gujarat
7.2
|--|
RBR
Ribada
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
-1227.6
 31
197m
WR
Gujarat 360311, Gujarat
7.3
|--|
RKY
Kothariya
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
-1221.8
 31
175m
WR
Kothariya- Gujarat 360024, Gujarat
8
|--|
BKNG
Bhakti Nagar
11:31
-
11:32
-
1m
--
1
-1209.8
30
142m
WR
Gujarat 360002, Gujarat
9
|--|
RJT
Rajkot Jn
11:44
-
11:49
-
5m
1
1
-1203.8
65
127m
WR
Rajkot, Gujarat
9.1
!%%!%
BLWR
Bileshwar
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
-1194.1
 65
133m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
9.2
!%%!%
KHC
Khorana
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
-1189.9
 65
135m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
9.3
!%%!%
KNKT
Kanakot
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
-1181.2
 65
134m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
9.4
!%%!%
SDD
Sindhawadar
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
-1174.4
 65
106m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
9.5
!%%!%
AXA
Amarsar
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
-1169.3
 65
113m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
9.6
!%%!%
WKRC
Wankaner City
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
-1163.9
 65
80m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
9.7
%==%
XX-WKRB
Wankaner Bypass Cabin
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
-1162.9
 65
82m
WR
Wankaner- 363621, Gujarat
10
%==%
WKR
Wankaner Jn
12:28
-
12:30
-
2m
--
1
-1161.8
81
86m
WR
District- Rajkot 363621, Gujarat
10.1
!%%!%
LXR
Lunseriya
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
-1153.3
 81
103m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
10.2
!%%!%
DL
Daladi
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
-1149.9
 81
116m
WR
Daladi, Gujarat
10.3
!%%!%
LMC
Lakhamanchi
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
-1141.5
 81
122m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
10.4
!%%!%
THAN
Than
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
-1135.4
 81
142m
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
10.5
!%%!%
VD
Vagdiya
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
-1125.7
 81
148m
WR
363510, Gujarat
10.6
!%%!%
RA
Ramparda
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
-1118.7
 81
140m
WR
363510, Gujarat
10.7
!%%!%
MOL
Muli Road
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
-1109.4
 81
107m
WR
363510, Gujarat
10.8
!%%!%
DXR
Digsar
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
-1101.4
 81
100m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.9
%==%
CJR
Chamaraj
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
-1094.8
 81
86m
WR
363040, Gujarat
11
%==%
SUNR
Surendranagar Jn
13:25
-
13:27
-
2m
--
1
-1087.7
47
72m
WR
Gujarat - 363001, Gujarat
11.1
%==%
SUNN
Surendranagar R R I
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
-1087.0
 47
70m
WR
Surendranagar, Gujarat
11.2
%==%
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
-1085.9
 47
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
11.3
%==%
BLRD
Bala Road
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
-1078.3
 47
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
11.4
%==%
BRGP
Bajrangpura
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
-1071.9
 47
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
11.5
%==%
LTR
Lakhtar
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
-1066.7
 47
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
11.6
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
-1060.7
 47
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
11.7
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
-1054.4
 47
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.8
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
-1047.7
 47
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
11.9
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
-1040.8
 47
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.10
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
-1036.9
 47
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
11.11
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
-1032.7
 47
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
-1023.8
 47
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
11.13
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
-1022.3
 47
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
11.14
/==/
XSK
Sokali
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
-1016.1
 47
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
11.15
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
-1010.4
 47
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.16
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
-1003.1
 47
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.17
/==/
CE
Chharodi
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
-996.9
 47
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
11.18
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
-990.4
 47
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
11.19
/==/
SAU
Sanand
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
-985.4
 47
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
11.20
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
-979.0
 47
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
11.21
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
-973.8
 47
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
11.22
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
-968.7
 47
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.23
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
-968.0
 47
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.24
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
-967.5
 47
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.25
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
-962.9
 47
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.26
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
-962.4
 47
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
11.27
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
-960.8
 47
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
12
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
16:15
-
16:35
-
20m
--
1
-957.1
51
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
12.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
-955.1
 51
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
-955.1
 51
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
-953.8
 51
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
12.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
-949.0
 51
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
-948.2
 51
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
-943.6
 51
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-940.3
 51
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
12.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
-936.0
 51
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
12.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
-932.8
 51
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
12.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
-928.9
 51
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
12.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
-920.5
 51
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
13
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
17:29
-
17:31
-
2m
--
1
-911.3
75
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
-905.9
 75
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
-900.4
 75
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
-893.4
 75
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
14
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
17:46
-
17:48
-
2m
--
1
-892.6
51
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
-886.1
 51
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
14.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
-882.0
 51
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
14.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
-877.3
 51
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
14.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
-872.0
 51
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
14.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
-869.8
 51
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
14.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
-866.6
 51
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
-864.4
 51
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
-863.3
 51
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
-861.4
 51
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
18:30
-
18:35
-
5m
--
1
-857.1
90
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
15.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
-854.2
 90
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
-848.5
 90
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
-842.8
 90
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
-839.0
 90
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
15.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
-835.0
 90
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
15.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
-827.3
 90
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
15.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
-819.2
 90
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
15.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
-812.1
 90
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
15.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
-805.8
 90
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
15.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
-798.7
 90
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
15.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
-792.2
 90
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
15.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
-787.9
 90
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
16
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
19:22
-
19:24
-
2m
--
1
-786.5
63
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
16.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
-778.0
 63
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
16.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
-777.2
 63
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
-771.6
 63
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
-767.0
 63
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
16.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
-763.1
 63
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
16.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
-758.8
 63
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
16.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
-751.0
 63
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
16.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
-748.2
 63
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
16.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
-741.1
 63
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
16.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
-737.9
 63
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
16.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
-734.5
 63
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
16.12
/==/
URN
Utran
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
-731.1
 63
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
17
/==/
ST
Surat
20:20
-
20:25
-
5m
--
1
-727.4
67
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
17.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
-723.4
 67
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
17.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
-720.2
 67
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
17.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
-715.7
 67
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
17.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
-711.9
 67
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
17.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
-707.5
 67
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
17.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
-702.4
 67
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
17.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
-696.2
 67
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
17.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
-689.4
 67
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
17.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
-686.6
 67
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
17.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
-681.3
 67
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
17.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
-676.0
 67
55m
WR
Kaher, Gujarat
17.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
-673.4
 67
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
17.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
-666.4
 67
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
17.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
-654.9
 67
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
17.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
-652.4
 67
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
17.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
-647.7
 67
144m
WR
Songadh, Gujarat
17.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
-640.5
 67
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
17.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
-635.6
 67
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
17.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
-624.4
 67
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
17.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
-614.1
 67
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
17.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
-607.5
 67
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
17.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
-598.0
 67
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
17.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
-589.2
 67
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
17.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
-582.6
 67
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
17.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
-575.6
 67
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
18
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
22:50
-
22:55
-
5m
--
1
-566.6
41
203m
WR
Nandurbar, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
-561.5
 41
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
-553.7
 41
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
-544.2
 41
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.4
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
-532.2
 41
163m
WR
Dondaicha, Maharashtra
18.5
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
-524.0
 41
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
18.6
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
-518.6
 41
190m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
18.7
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
-512.8
 41
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.8
/==/
HOL
Hol
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
-504.5
 41
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.9
/==/
NDN
Nardana
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
-499.5
 41
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
18.10
/==/
BEW
Betawad
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
-492.8
 41
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.11
/==/
PDP
Padse
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
-487.2
 41
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
18.12
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
-479.3
 41
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
19
/==/
AN
Amalner
01:13
-
01:15
-
2m
--
2
-471.3
44
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
-459.8
 44
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
-453.2
 44
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
-446.3
 44
216m
WR
Dharangaon, Maharashtra
19.4
/==/
CHLK