Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 05:52:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 05:52:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2445825-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 2504859-0


12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
যোধপুর-হাওড়া সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     जोधपुर-हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JU/Jodhpur Junction --> AF/Agra Fort

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express run of 11 January 2018 has been rescheduled to start from JU/Jodhpur Junction at 23:30 Hrs (delayed by 3 hrs from...
more...
actual time)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 (08:12PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
1.)No RSA; 4 Dedicated Rakes; 2.)Attached to 22308 at Merta Road Jn and run together between Merta Road and Howrah
Rating: 3.5/5 (84 votes)
cleanliness - good (15)
punctuality - good (16)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - average (15)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (14)
safety - good (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
AB1
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 10
 B2
 11
 B1
 12
 A1
 13
 PC
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 9h 25m    8 halts    Distance: 551 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between JU/Jodhpur Junction and MTD/Merta Road Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 20:30 (Avg 1h 3m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night (Avg 1h 59m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

8 halts. 77 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Agra Fort

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|JUJodhpur Junction» -20:30+1:03310.081241mNWRRajasthan 342001, Rajasthan
#1.1|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction 20:31-20:31-  12.0 81237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt. 20:36-20:36-  17.8 81220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.3|--|BNOBanarX 20:40-20:40-  113.9 81213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
#1.4|--|JWLJajiwalX 20:46-20:46-  122.1 81228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.5|--|AASAsaranada 20:53-20:53-  131.0 81251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
#1.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa 21:00-21:00-  140.1 81269mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.7|--|PPRPipar Road JunctionX 21:04-21:04-  146.6 81271mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.8|--|SWFSathin Road 21:11-21:11-  155.1 81284mNWRDist - jodhpur, Rajasthan
#1.9|--|UMEDUmed 21:18-21:18-  165.5 81307mNWRPincode: 342006, Rajasthan
#1.10|--|KXGKharia Khangarh 21:26-21:26-  176.4 81315mNWRjodhpur district, Rajasthan
#1.11|--|GOTNGotan 21:31-21:31-  183.1 81324mNWR342902, Rajasthan
#1.12|--|JOMJogi Magra 21:38-21:38-  192.6 81335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2|--|MTDMerta Road JunctionX 21:46+1:3622:10+1:5724m21103.080322mNWRDist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
#2.1|--|XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin 22:11-22:11-  1104.0 80318mNWRMerta Road, Rajasthan
#2.2|--|KQWKheduli 22:18-22:18-  1113.2 80306mNWRDist- nagaur, Rajasthan
#2.3|--|RENRenX 22:23-22:23-  1120.2 80309mNWR341514, Rajasthan
#2.4|--|JACJalsu 22:33-22:33-  1134.0 80321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#2.5|--|JACNJalsu Nanak 22:38-22:38-  1139.7 80331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
#3|--|DNADegana Junction 22:43+1:5522:46+1:553m11146.979340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
#3.1|--|GCHGachhipura 22:57-22:57-  1162.0 79364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
#3.2|--|BSRLBesroli 23:06-23:06-  1173.4 79382mNWRrajasthan, Rajasthan
#3.3|--|BOWBorawar 23:15-23:15-  1184.9 79403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
#4|--|MKNMakrana Junction 23:19+1:5923:22+1:583m11190.652426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
#5|--|KMNCKuchaman CityXO 23:38+1:5623:40+1:562m11204.667405mNWRPalari Dist.Nagaur 341533, Rajasthan
#5.1|--|THMRThathana Mithri 23:44-23:44-  1209.3 67388mNWRRJ SH 2 Mithri Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
#5.2|--|NYKNaya Kharadia 23:48-23:48-  1213.8 67376mNWR341509 Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
#6|--|NACNawa City 23:54+1:5923:55+2:001m11220.247390mNWRDist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
#6.1|--|GVMRGovindi Marwar 00:07-00:07-  2229.4 47373mNWR341509, Rajasthan
#6.2|--|GAGudhaX 00:20-00:20-  2240.1 47365mNWRRJ SH 2 Gudha Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
#6.3|--|SBRSambhar Lake 00:30-00:30-  2247.9 47369mNWR303604 Dist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
#6.4%==%FLPhulera JunctionX 00:40-00:40-  2255.4 47388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#6.5%==%HDAHirnodaX 00:51-00:51-  2263.7 47398mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#6.6%==%DHNDDhindaX 00:56-00:56-  2268.0 47386mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#6.7%==%JOBAsalpur Jobner 01:03-01:03-  2273.4 47378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
#6.8%==%BOBSBobasX 01:13-01:13-  2280.8 47394mNWRJaipur 303338, Rajasthan
#6.9%==%SHNXSheo Singh Pura 01:21-01:21-  2287.7 47409mNWR303007, Rajasthan
#6.10%==%DNKDhanakyaX 01:26-01:26-  2291.5 47418mNWR303706, Rajasthan
#6.11%==%BDYKBindayaka 01:32-01:32-  2296.1 47411mNWR302012, Rajasthan
#6.12%==%KKUKanakpura 01:39-01:39-  2301.3 47429mNWR302012, Rajasthan
#7%==%JPJaipur JunctionX 01:50+1:5302:10+1:4620m12310.173436mNWRJaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
#7.1%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar 02:14-02:14-  2315.5 73423mNWR302015, Rajasthan
#7.2%==%GTJTGetor JagatpuraX 02:19-02:19-  2321.0 73389mNWR302017, Rajasthan
#7.3%==%KWPKhatipura 02:24-02:24-  2326.9 73364mNWR303012, Rajasthan
#7.4%==%KUTKanautaX 02:29-02:29-  2333.5 73353mNWR303012, Rajasthan
#7.5%==%BAIBassi 02:37-02:37-  2342.7 73352mNWR303301, Rajasthan
#7.6%==%JHIRJhir 02:42-02:42-  2349.5 73376mNWR303301, Rajasthan
#7.7%==%BSKOBanskho 02:44-02:44-  2352.0 73362mNWR303305, Rajasthan
#7.8%==%JWJatwaraX 02:51-02:51-  2359.8 73326mNWR303305, Rajasthan
#7.9%==%BNDNBhandana 02:54-02:54-  2363.7 73329mNWRBanskho, Rajasthan
#7.10%==%DODausa 03:01-03:01-  2371.6 73334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
#7.11%==%BAKBhan Kari 03:09-03:09-  2382.2 73301mNWRRajasthan 303325, Rajasthan
#7.12%==%KVGMKolvagram 03:15-03:15-  2388.9 73294mNWR303325, Rajasthan
#7.13%==%ARNAArnia 03:19-03:19-  2394.3 73287mNWR303325, Rajasthan
#7.14|--|BKIBandikui Junction 03:24-03:24-  2400.3 73283mNWR303313, Rajasthan
#7.15|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar 03:31-03:31-  2408.7 73271mNCRPIN 301409, Rajasthan
#7.16|--|BWBiwai 03:37-03:37-  2415.6 73263mNCRPIN 303315, Rajasthan
#7.17|--|BJRABhajera 03:41-03:41-  2420.2 73257mNCRRajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
#7.18|--|KPOKaranpura 03:44-03:44-  2423.9 73253mNCRRajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
#7.19|--|BUDABhuda 03:47-03:47-  2427.5 73254mNCRRajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
#7.20|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road 03:51-03:51-  2432.3 73242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
#7.21|--|GOSGhosrana 03:57-03:57-  2439.6 73230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
#7.22|--|DTFDantia 04:00-04:00-  2444.0 73227mNCRRajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
#7.23|--|KLKherli 04:07-04:07-  2451.8 73219mNCRRajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
#7.24|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran 04:14-04:14-  2460.8 73210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
#7.25|--|NBINadbai 04:21-04:21-  2468.7 73203mNCRDist. Bharatpur 321602, Rajasthan
#7.26|--|PPEAPaprera 04:29-04:29-  2478.3 73190mNCRRajasthan 321602, Rajasthan
#7.27|--|HKHelak 04:34-04:34-  2485.4 73183mNCRHelak Dist. Bharatpur Rajasthan 321026, Rajasthan
#7.28|--|XX-BTEOBharatpur Outer Cabin 04:41-04:41-  2493.6 73181mWCRGundwa, Rajasthan
#8|--|BTEBharatpur Junction 04:44+1:5404:46+1:542m1,22497.275173mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#8.1|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi 04:51-04:51-  2503.8 75174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#8.2|--|IKIkran 04:56-04:56-  2509.3 75177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
#8.3|--|CIKChiksana 05:00-05:00-  2514.8 75177mNCR321021 ., Rajasthan
#9|--|AHAchhnera Junction 05:08+2:0605:10+2:082m12524.535174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#9.1%--%RAIRaibhaX 05:21-05:21-  2530.7 35170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
#9.2%--%BCPBichpuri 05:37-05:37-  2540.0 35172mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
#9.3/==/YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin 05:49-05:49-  2546.9 35171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#9.4/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:51-05:51-  2548.5 35172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#10/==/AFAgra Fort•X 05:55+1:5906:20+1:5525m22550.518169mNCRPIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
#10.1/==/JABYamuna Bridge AgraX 06:28-06:28-  2553.1 18165mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
#10.2/==/CHLRChhalesar 06:47-06:47-  2558.7 18166mNCRPIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
#10.3/==/KBPKuberpurX 07:00-07:00-  2562.9 18170mNCRPIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
#10.4/==/ETUEEtmadpur 07:22-07:22-  2569.7 18167mNCRPIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
#11/==/TDLTundla JunctionX 07:35+2:0407:40+2:115m52573.595167mNCRPIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
#11.1/==/HNGHirangaonX 07:46-07:46-  2582.3 95166mNCRdistrict Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
#11.2/==/FZDFirozabadX 07:50-07:50-  2590.0 95164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
#11.3/==/MNRMakkhanpurX 07:57-07:57-  2600.2 95166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#11.4/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX 08:03-08:03-  2609.9 95167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
#11.5/==/KAAKaurara 08:10-08:10-  2620.8 95159mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
#11.6/==/BDNBhadanX 08:16-08:16-  2629.9 95159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
#11.7/==/BBLBalrai 08:22-08:22-  2640.7 95157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
#11.8/==/JGRJaswantnagarX 08:28-08:28-  2649.4 95155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#11.9/==/SBSarai BhopatX 08:33-08:33-  2657.0 95151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#12/==/ETWEtawah JunctionXO 08:38+2:4508:40+2:452m32665.367153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1/==/EKLEkdilX 08:49-08:49-  2675.3 67149mNCRSarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
#12.2/==/BNTBharthanaX 08:58-08:58-  2685.2 67149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3/==/SHWSamhon 09:07-09:07-  2695.6 67144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4/==/GHSRGhasara HaltX 09:11-09:11-  2699.3 67146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#12.5/==/ULDAchaldaX 09:15-09:15-  2704.7 67146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
#12.6/==/PATAPata 09:23-09:23-  2713.2 67143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
#12.7/==/PHDPhaphundX 09:30-09:30-  2721.6 67145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
#12.8/==/KNSKanchausi 09:38-09:38-  2730.4 67143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
#12.9/==/PJYParjaniX 09:43-09:43-  2735.7 67139mNCRParjani, Uttar Pradesh
#12.10/==/JJKJhinjhak 09:48-09:48-  2741.5 67140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.11/==/AAPAmbiapur 09:57-09:57-  2751.6 67140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
#12.12/==/RURARura 10:05-10:05-  2760.4 67137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.13/==/PTRAPatra 10:10-10:10-  2765.4 67134mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.14/==/RMWRoshan Mau 10:12-10:12-  2768.0 67135mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#12.15/==/MTOMaitha 10:16-10:16-  2772.1 67134mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
#12.16/==/BPUBhaupur 10:25-10:25-  2782.1 67133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
#12.17/==/PNKPankiX 10:35-10:35-  2793.3 67129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
#12.18/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction 10:42-10:42-  2800.8 67129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
#12.19/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin 10:43-10:43-  2802.6 67130mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#12.20/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 10:44-10:44-  2803.5 67129mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
#13/==/CNBKanpur Central 10:45+3:2211:00+3:1915m42804.776129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1/==/CNBIChandari 11:04-11:04-  2809.2 76126mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2/==/CHKChakeri 11:09-11:09-  2816.1 76127mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3/==/RXMRooma 11:13-11:13-  2820.7 76125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4/==/SSLSirsaulX 11:18-11:18-  2827.3 76125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5/==/PMPRPrempur 11:23-11:23-  2833.4 76125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6/==/KBNKarbigwanX 11:27-11:27-  2838.8 76120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.7/==/AUNGAungX 11:32-11:32-  2845.1 76123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.8/==/BKOBindki RoadX 11:36-11:36-  2851.0 76124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.9/==/KSQKanspur GugauliX 11:43-11:43-  2859.0 76124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#13.10/==/MWHMalwan 11:48-11:48-  2866.2 76122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.11/==/KKSKurasti Kalan 11:55-11:55-  2875.3 76119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#14/==/FTPFatehpur 12:01+3:3612:03+3:372m22882.360118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1/==/RAMARamva 12:09-12:09-  2888.2 60116mNCRRamva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2/==/FYZFaizullapurX 12:14-12:14-  2893.3 60115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.3/==/RUBRasulabadX 12:23-12:23-  2902.5 60118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.4/==/SNIESath NarainiX 12:30-12:30-  2909.5 60114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#14.5/==/KGAKhaga 12:38-12:38-  2917.0 60114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.6/==/KTCEKatoghanX 12:45-12:45-  2923.9 60109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#14.7/==/KUWKanwarX 12:51-12:51-  2930.0 60110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#14.8/==/ASCEAthsarai 12:56-12:56-  2935.4 60107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#14.9/==/SROSirathuX 13:03-13:03-  2941.8 60109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
#14.10/==/SJTShujaatpur 13:13-13:13-  2951.7 60107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#14.11/==/BDNPBidanpurX 13:19-13:19-  2957.9 60106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#14.12/==/BREBharwari 13:23-13:23-  2962.0 60108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
#14.13/==/MNJManoharGanj 13:31-13:31-  2969.8 60104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
#14.14/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawan 13:38-13:38-  2977.2 60106mNCRDist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
#14.15/==/MREManauri 13:43-13:43-  2981.8 60105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#14.16/==/BMUBamhrauli 13:51-13:51-  2990.2 60102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#14.17/==/SFGSubedarGanj 13:56-13:56-  2995.3 6099mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#15/==/ALDAllahabad Junction 14:00+3:3614:10+3:4210m62999.079101mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1/==/NYNNaini Junction 14:16-14:16-  21006.3 79101mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2/==/ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction 14:17-14:17-  21008.3 7997mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 14:17-14:17-  21008.3 7997mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4/==/KCNKarchana 14:24-14:24-  21017.0 7994mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5/==/BEPBheerpurX 14:31-14:31-  21026.2 7995mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6/==/MJAMeja Road 14:39-14:39-  21037.2 7995mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
#15.7/==/UNDUnchdih 14:45-14:45-  21045.7 7994mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#15.8/==/MNFManda Road 14:52-14:52-  21053.7 7993mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#15.9/==/JIAJigna 14:58-14:58-  21062.0 7994mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#15.10/==/GAEGaipura 15:03-15:03-  21068.9 7986mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#15.11/==/BEOBirohe 15:09-15:09-  21076.4 7984mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#15.12/==/BDLVindhyachal 15:12-15:12-  21081.2 7986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#16/==/MZPMirzapurX 15:18+4:4315:20+4:512m221088.54287mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1/==/JHGJhinguraX 15:32-15:32-  21096.8 4285mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2/==/PREPahara 15:43-15:43-  21104.3 4287mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3/==/DAPDagmagpur 15:54-15:54-  21112.4 4288mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#16.4/==/CARChunar JunctionX 16:04-16:04-  21119.6 4286mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#16.5/==/KYTKailahatX 16:18-16:18-  21129.4 4284mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#16.6/==/ARWAhraura Road 16:30-16:30-  21138.0 4285mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#16.7/==/JEPJeonathpur 16:39-16:39-  21143.8 4283mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#16.8/==/AVCDAvoiding Cabin 16:43-16:43-  21147.0 4285mNCRSinghitali, Uttar Pradesh
#16.9/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 16:48-16:48-  21150.4 4280mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#17/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 16:50+5:2617:05+5:2515m121151.79184mECRDistt; Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#17.1/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard 17:07-17:07-  21154.2 9182mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#17.2/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin 17:08-17:08-  21155.9 9179mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#17.3/==/FOCM