Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, the Journey itself is the Destination. - Sreerup Patranabis

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 18 16:53:13 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

240M/Ahmadabad Passenger (UnReserved)
અમદાવાદ પેસેન્જર     अहमदाबाद पैसेंजर

KOTA/Kota Junction --> LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Kota Jn and Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Travel Time: 15h 25m    26 halts    Distance: 659 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 15:25
Platform# --
S T  F 
KOTA/Kota Jn 
Arrives @ 06:50 +1 night
Platform# --
 M W  S
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR 

26 halts. 96 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
26 halts. 96 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
-
23:00
-
--
1
-627.3
25
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
1.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
-625.3
 25
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
-625.3
 25
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
23:08
-
23:10
-
2m
--
1
-624.0
57
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
3
/==/
VTA
Vatva
23:15
-
23:17
-
2m
--
1
-619.3
22
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
-618.4
 22
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
GER
Geratpur
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
-613.9
 22
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
4
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
23:41
-
23:43
-
2m
--
1
-610.6
66
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
5
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
23:47
-
23:49
-
2m
--
1
-606.2
48
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
6
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
23:53
-
23:55
-
2m
--
1
-603.0
33
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
7
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
00:02
-
00:04
-
2m
--
2
-599.2
39
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
8
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
00:17
-
00:19
-
2m
--
2
-590.7
39
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
9
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
00:33
-
00:37
-
4m
--
2
-581.6
66
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
-576.1
 66
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
10
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
00:47
-
00:49
-
2m
--
2
-570.6
29
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
-563.7
 29
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
11
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
01:05
-
01:10
-
5m
--
2
-562.8
65
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
12
/==/
VXD
Vadod
01:16
-
01:18
-
2m
--
2
-556.3
58
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
-552.3
 58
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
13
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
01:27
-
01:29
-
2m
--
2
-547.6
65
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
-542.3
 65
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
14
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
01:36
-
01:38
-
2m
--
2
-540.0
29
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
-536.8
 29
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15
/==/
BJW
Bajva
01:49
-
01:51
-
2m
--
2
-534.6
18
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15.1
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
-533.6
 18
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15.2
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
-531.6
 18
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
02:15
-
05:35
-
200m
--
2
-527.3
54
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
16.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
-523.1
 54
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
-521.3
 54
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
-519.7
 54
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
-513.0
 54
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
16.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
-506.4
 54
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
16.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
-500.7
 54
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
-495.2
 54
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
16.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
-489.5
 54
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
16.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
-483.5
 54
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
16.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
-477.0
 54
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
16.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
-464.2
 54
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
17
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
06:57
-
07:02
-
5m
--
2
-453.6
63
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
17.1
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
-449.0
 63
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
17.2
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
-442.0
 63
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
17.3
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
-433.1
 63
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
17.4
/==/
PPD
Piplod
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
-421.2
 63
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
17.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
-413.3
 63
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
17.6
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
-403.7
 63
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
17.7
/==/
USRA
Usra
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
-398.2
 63
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
17.8
/==/
JKT
Jekot
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
-390.8
 63
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
17.9
/==/
RET
Rentia
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
2
-385.3
 63
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
17.10
/==/
DHD
Dahod
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
-380.4
 63
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
17.11
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
-375.4
 63
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
17.12
/==/
BIO
Bordi
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
-369.7
 63
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
17.13
/==/
ANAS
Anas
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
-361.8
 63
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
17.14
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
-353.1
 63
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
17.15
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
-347.3
 63
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
17.16
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
-339.1
 63
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
17.17
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
-332.2
 63
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
17.18
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
-325.3
 63
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
17.19
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
-315.8
 63
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
17.20
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
-311.6
 63
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
17.21
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
-305.6
 63
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
17.22
/==/
RTI
Raoti
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
-293.7
 63
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
17.23
/==/
BILD
Bildi
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
-286.6
 63
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
17.24
/==/
MRN
Morwani
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
-277.6
 63
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
17.25
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
-271.5
 63
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
17.26
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
-268.1
 63
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
10:00
-
10:10
-
10m
--
2
-266.5
68
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
-263.5
 68
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
-257.0
 68
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
-249.6
 68
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
19
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
10:34
-
10:36
-
2m
--
2
-239.2
17
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
19.1
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
-233.4
 17
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
20
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
11:25
-
11:27
-
2m
--
2
-225.4
79
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
20.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
-214.9
 79
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
21
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
11:40
-
11:42
-
2m
--
2
-208.3
63
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.1
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
-197.7
 63
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
22
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
12:04
-
12:06
-
2m
--
2
-185.3
104
446m
WCR
Near Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
22.1
/==/
THUR
Thuria
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
-176.8
 104
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
22.2
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
-167.9
 104
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
23
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
12:19
-
12:21
-
2m
--
2
-162.7
66
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
23.1
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
-153.0
 66
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
24
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
12:35
-
12:37
-
2m
--
2
-147.3
59
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
24.1
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
-140.5
 59
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
25
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
12:51
-
12:53
-
2m
--
2
-133.6
91
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26
/==/
GOH
Garoth
13:00
-
13:02
-
2m
--
2
-123.0
80
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26.1
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
2
-113.0
 80
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
27
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
13:19
-
13:21
-
2m
--
2
-100.4
62
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
27.1
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
-90.2
 62
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
28
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
13:37
-
13:39
-
2m
--
2
-83.9
87
362m
WCR
Dist - Kota, Rajasthan
29
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
13:47
-
13:49
-
2m
--
2
-72.2
77
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
30
/==/
MKX
Morak
13:57
-
13:59
-
2m
--
2
-62.0
56
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326517, Rajasthan
30.1
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
-56.4
 56
323m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
30.2
/==/
DARA
Dara
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
-47.8
 56
355m
WCR
Dara station National Highway 52, Rajasthan
30.3
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
2
-34.8
 56
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
30.4
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
2
-34.2
 56
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
30.5
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
-28.5
 56
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
30.6
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
-22.9
 56
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
30.7
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
2
-16.1
 56
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
30.8
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
-9.2
 56
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
30.9
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
2
-3.0
 56
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
30.10
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
-1.7
 56
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
31
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
15:05
-
15:25
-
20m
--
2
0.0
89
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
31.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
2
1.6
 89
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
31.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
2.3
 89
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
31.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
2
5.5
 89
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
31.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
2
7.8
 89
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
31.5
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
13.3
 89
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
31.6
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
2
24.3
 89
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
31.7
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
2
33.4
 89
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
31.8
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
43.5
 89
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
31.9
/==/
LBN
Laban
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
2
53.0
 89
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
32
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
16:06
-
16:08
-
2m
--
2
60.6
59
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
33
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
16:19
-
16:21
-
2m
--
2
71.5
75
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
33.1
/==/
AMLI
Amli
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
84.5
 75
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
33.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
2
92.3
 75
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
33.3
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
2
100.6
 75
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
34
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
16:50
-
16:55
-
5m
--
2
107.9
70
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
34.1
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
2
111.2
 70
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
34.2
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
2
117.9
 70
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
34.3
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
2
127.1
 70
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
34.4
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
2
137.9
 70
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
34.5
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
2
145.0
 70
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
34.6
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
2
154.7
 70
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
34.7
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
2
165.3
 70
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
35
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
17:50
-
18:00
-
10m
--
2
171.6
82
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
35.1
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
2
184.4
 82
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
35.2
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
2
192.2
 82
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
35.3
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
2
198.4
 82
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
36
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
18:25
-
18:27
-
2m
--
2
205.8
67
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
36.1
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
2
211.2
 67
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
37
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
18:36
-
18:38
-
2m
--
2
215.9
29
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
37.1
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
2
224.2
 29
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
37.2
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
2
229.1
 29
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
37.3
/==/
DY
Dumariya
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
2
239.8
 29
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
38
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
19:45
-
19:50
-
5m
--
2
248.8
62
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
38.1
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
2
253.3
 62
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
38.2
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
2
258.0
 62
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
38.3
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
2
263.7
 62
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
38.4
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
2
270.0
 62
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
38.5
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
2
275.8
 62
 
NCR
Fatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
39
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
20:23
-
20:25
-
2m
--
2
283.0
65
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
39.1
/--/
AED
Aulenda
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
2
288.4
 65
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
40
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
20:38
-
20:40
-
2m
--
2
297.2
57
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
40.1
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
2
303.6
 57
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
41
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
20:53
-
20:55
-
2m
1
2
309.6
47
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
41.1
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
2
317.7
 47
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
41.2
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
2
323.6
 47
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
41.3
/==/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
2
329.7
 47
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
42
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
21:23
-
21:25
-
2m
--
2
331.3
8
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
43
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
21:40
-
21:50
-
10m
--
2
333.4
12
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
44
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
22:03
-
22:05
-
2m
--
2
335.9
16
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
44.1
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
2
341.6
 16
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
44.2
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
2
345.7
 16
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
44.3
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
2
352.5
 16
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
45
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
23:20
-
23:30
-
10m
--
2
356.3
66
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
45.1
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
2
365.0
 66
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
46
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
23:45
-
23:47
-
2m
--
2
372.8
50
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
46.1
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
2
383.0
 50
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
47
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
00:11
-
00:13
-
2m
--
3
392.7
66
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
47.1
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
3
403.6
 66
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
47.2
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
3
412.6
 66
159m
NCR
Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
47.3
/==/
BBL
Balrai
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
3
423.4
 66
157m
NCR
Balrai, Uttar Pradesh
47.4
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
3
432.1
 66
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
47.5
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
3
439.8
 66
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
48
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
01:03
-
01:05
-
2m
--
3
448.0
43
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
48.1
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
3
458.0
 43
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
49
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
01:33
-
01:35
-
2m
--
3
467.9
81
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
49.1
/==/
SHW
Samhon
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
3
478.4
 81
144m
NCR
Samhon, Uttar Pradesh
49.2
/==/
GHSR