Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Railgarion ki Devi, Nanda Devi AC ko pranaam - Sunaina Malhotra

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Sep 22 17:33:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12840/MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)
எம்.ஜி.ஆர் சென்னை சென்ட்ரல் - ஹவுரா மெயில்     एम० जी० आर० चेन्नै सेन्ट्रल - हावड़ा मेल

CHE/Srikakulam Road --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Running with deen dayalu coaches▪️1st SLR according to this CC is General + Differently Abled & Next GS is UR + RMS.▪️Last SLR according to the CC below is UR+Luggage+ Military. ▪️ Reschedule to leave Chennai Central at 04.45 hrs on 06.07.19 instead of 23.45 hrs on 05.07.19
Tue Jul 02, 2019
...
more...
(07:33PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 15, 1900
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (00:13) by Deepanjan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12841 (No RSA with return train). CBC Rake. Total 6 Rakes of SER.
Rating: 3.3/5 (172 votes)
cleanliness - average (30)
punctuality - good (29)
food - average (28)
ticket avbl - average (30)
u/r coach - poor (16)
railfanning - excellent (27)
safety - good (28)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 PC
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
HA1
 22
 UR
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Srikakulam Road and Howrah Jn.
Travel Time: 12h 37m    15 halts    Distance: 751 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between TNP/Tondiarpet and SRC/Santragachi Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 15:23
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
CHE/Srikakulam Road 
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
Platform# 18,23
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 

15 halts. 139 intermediate Stations between Srikakulam Road and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
15 halts. 139 intermediate Stations between Srikakulam Road and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
-
23:45
-
8
1
-912.1
66
 
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
-910.0
 66
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
-907.8
 66
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
-907.0
 66
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
-905.9
 66
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
-905.5
 66
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
-903.1
 66
6m
SR
Chennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
-900.6
 66
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
-897.6
 66
9m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
-896.0
 66
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
-891.7
 66
4m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
-889.9
 66
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
-888.3
 66
6m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
-886.0
 66
7m
SR
Minjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
-882.0
 66
11m
SR
Railway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
-877.3
 66
15m
SR
Ponneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
X
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
-870.6
 66
16m
SR
Kavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
-864.7
 66
18m
SR
Gummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
O
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
-859.2
 66
15m
SR
Elavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
-849.5
 66
12m
SR
Arambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
-842.0
 66
10m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
-835.0
 66
4m
SR
Akkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
-829.5
 66
9m
SR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
-821.3
 66
13m
SR
Nellore Dist, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
-813.8
 66
31m
SR
Nelapattu, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
-802.3
 66
33m
SR
Nayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
-789.2
 66
42m
SR
Pedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
XO
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
-783.2
 66
34m
SR
Oduru, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
X
01:50
-
01:52
-
2m
2
2
-774.5
85
19m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
X
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
-765.0
 85
22m
SCoR
Manubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
-758.9
 85
 
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
-752.6
 85
 
SCoR
524320., Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
-743.3
 85
27m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
-738.6
 85
18m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
NLR
Nellore
02:19
-
02:20
-
1m
2
2
-736.1
83
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
-732.1
 83
21m
SCoR
Kovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
-724.6
 83
17m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
-719.8
 83
15m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
-708.3
 83
8m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
X
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
-701.8
 83
16m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
-697.6
 83
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
-685.3
 83
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
-671.1
 83
24m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
-657.2
 83
13m
SCoR
Ulavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
X
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
-647.5
 83
25m
SCoR
Singarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
-637.9
 83
10m
SCoR
Tanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
X
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
-629.6
 83
9m
SCoR
Surareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
OGL
Ongole
X
03:44
-
03:45
-
1m
1
2
-619.4
66
12m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
-610.7
 66
11m
SCoR
Karavadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
X
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
-604.4
 66
16m
SCoR
Ammanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
-601.1
 66
9m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
X
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
-596.8
 66
6m
SCoR
Uppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
-590.3
 66
8m
SCoR
Chinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
X
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
-586.0
 66
7m
SCoR
Kadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
X
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
-581.0
 66
7m
SCoR
NH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
-577.7
 66
9m
SCoR
Vetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
-573.2
 66
9m
SCoR
Jandrapeta, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
CLX
Chirala
04:30
-
04:31
-
1m
3
2
-570.0
75
8m
SCoR
Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
-565.8
 75
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
-565.7
 75
8m
SCoR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
-561.8
 75
9m
SCoR
Bapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
04:43
-
04:44
-
1m
2
2
-554.9
64
10m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/==/
APL
Appikatla
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
-546.1
 64
6m
SCoR
GBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
-539.3
 64
7m
SCoR
Machavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
X
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
-534.3
 64
9m
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
-527.5
 64
11m
SCoR
Modukuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
X
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
-523.9
 64
11m
SCoR
Tsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
X
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
-519.6
 64
11m
SCoR
Valiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
05:24
-
05:25
-
1m
4
2
-512.4
38
 
SCoR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
X
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
-506.2
 38
15m
SCoR
Nandivelugu Road, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
X
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
-502.5
 38
16m
SCoR
Duggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
-499.2
 38
16m
SCoR
Morampudi, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
X
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
-496.7
 38
19m
SCoR
Chiluvuru Pin;522302, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
-492.9
 38
20m
SCoR
KL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
X
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
-489.0
 38
22m
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
-485.8
 38
21m
SCoR
Tadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
06:15
-
06:25
-
10m
7
2
-480.9
73
 
SCoR
Vijayawada 520003, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
-479.9
 73
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
-479.5
 73
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
-479.0
 73
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
-474.2
 73
20m
SCoR
Gunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
-467.9
 73
18m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
X
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
-460.9
 73
21m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
-456.3
 73
25m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
X
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
-449.4
 73
20m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
X
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
-446.4
 73
22m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
X
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
-439.9
 73
28m
SCoR
Hanuman Junction Pin:521110, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
-429.8
 73
16m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
-422.8
 73
20m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
EE
Eluru
X
07:14
-
07:15
-
1m
2
2
-421.2
84
 
SCoR
Eluru Ph.no. 08812 226401.West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
-411.5
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
X
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
-407.9
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
-402.3
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
PUA
Pulla
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
-395.6
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
-391.2
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
-387.8
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
X
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
-385.0
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
-379.5
 84
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
X
07:49
-
07:50
-
1m
2
2
-373.5
54
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
X
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
-368.1
 54
 
SCoR
Apparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
-364.5
 54
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
-361.2
 54
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
X
08:12
-
08:13
-
1m
2
2
-353.7
26
 
SCoR
Nidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
X
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
-349.6
 26
17m
SCoR
Nidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
CU
Chagallu
X
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
-345.8
 26
17m
SCoR
West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
-342.2
 26
22m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
X
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
-339.1
 26
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/--/
GVN
Godavari
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
-334.3
 26
33m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
RJY
Rajahmundry
X
09:05
-
09:10
-
5m
3
2
-331.3
72
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
-321.3
 72
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
-315.8
 72
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
-311.4
 72
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
APT
Anaparti
X
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
-307.7
 72
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
-301.7
 72
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
-298.4
 72
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
X
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
-292.7
 72
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
-290.1
 72
20m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
-285.7
 72
21m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
09:52
-
09:53
-
1m
1
2
-281.2
85
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
-279.2
 85
12m
SCoR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
-273.6
 85
15m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
X
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
-269.0
 85
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
X
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
-263.3
 85
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
-258.2
 85
15m
SCoR
Chebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
-254.1
 85
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
X
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
-251.4
 85
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
10:19
-
10:20
-
1m
3
2
-244.3
67
28m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
-240.5
 67
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
-235.1
 67
55m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
X
10:35
-
10:36
-
1m
2
2
-227.5
85
25m
SCoR
ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
X
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
-216.5
 85
30m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
X
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
2
-205.3
 85
23m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
REG
Regupalem
X
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
-196.0
 85
26m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
-187.6
 85
22m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
-180.5
 85
18m
SCoR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
-173.0
 85
39m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.7
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
-169.2
 85
36m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
X
11:21
-
11:22
-
1m
2
2
-163.7
20
31m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
THY
Thadi
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
2
-157.4
 20
35m
SCoR
Konda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
2
-147.9
 20
46m
SCoR
Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
-139.0
 20
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
-137.5
 20
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
X
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
-135.2
 20
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.6
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
X
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
-131.5
 20
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
X
↵¶
13:00
-
13:20
-
20m
1
2
-130.7
67
 
SCoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
-129.8
 67
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
-126.1
 67
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
2
-123.8
 67
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
-122.6
 67
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.5
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
X
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
-121.2
 67
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.6
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
X
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
-113.4
 67
30m
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
17.7
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
2
-104.6
 67
56m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
17.8
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
-96.6
 67
80m
SCoR
Vizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
17.9
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
X
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
-87.4
 67
50m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
17.10
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
X
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
-80.3
 67
37m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
18
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
14:15
-
14:20
-
5m
5
2
-69.5
66
66m
SCoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
X
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
2
-58.4
 66
40m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
18.2
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
-51.2
 66
67m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
18.3
/==/