Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Did you know that the Ganga & Kaveri rivers are connected? ... by Mysore Varanasi Express - Vishwanath Joshi

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 12:28:22 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
20901 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Link Express TB
Entry# 2908448-0
Details Edit
Medium; Night Pic; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 3801150-13


20902/Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Link Express
     अजमेर - मुम्बई बांद्रा टर्मिनस (लिंक) एक्सप्रेस

DHD/Dahod --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Inaugural Run
Wed Dec 20, 2017
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 S7
  8
 S8
  9
 S9
 10
S10
 11
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Dahod and Vadodara Jn.
Travel Time: 2h 24m    0 halts    Distance: 147 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between ST/Surat and VR/Virar
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# 2
 M  T S
DHD/Dahod 
Arrives @ 07:24
Platform# 1,3
 M  T S
BRC/Vadodara Jn 

0 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Dahod and Vadodara Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
0 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Dahod and Vadodara Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
AII
Ajmer Jn
-
20:05
-
4
1
-489.0
81
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
1.1
/--/
AHO
Adarshnagar
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
-483.5
 81
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
1.2
/--/
HTD
Hatundi
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
-478.4
 81
482m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
1.3
/--/
LAC
Lachhipura
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
-473.6
 81
467m
NWR
MDR 79, Rajasthan
1.4
/--/
ROS
Rajosi
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
-471.4
 81
451m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
1.5
/--/
NSD
Nasirabad
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
-465.8
 81
428m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
1.6
/--/
JWS
Jharwasaa
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
-454.5
 81
414m
NWR
NH 48 Jharwasaa Dist. Ajmer 305621, Rajasthan
1.7
/--/
BDW
Bandanwara
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
-446.3
 81
417m
NWR
Bandanwara, Rajasthan
1.8
/--/
SGW
Singawal
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
-436.6
 81
433m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
1.9
/--/
MAKH
Mokhampura
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
-430.2
 81
415m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
2
/--/
BJNR
Bijainagar
X
20:53
-
20:55
-
2m
1
1
-424.1
57
403m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
2.1
/--/
GBP
Gulabpura
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
-421.0
 57
400m
NWR
Gulabpura Dist. Bhilwara 311021, Rajasthan
2.2
/--/
RPI
Rupaheli
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
-411.5
 57
404m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
2.3
/--/
BHAS
Bhojras
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
-408.2
 57
400m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
2.4
/--/
SSR
Sareri
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
-397.8
 57
434m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
2.5
/--/
RLR
Raila Road
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
-391.0
 57
435m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
2.6
/--/
LMA
Lambiya
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
-384.8
 57
443m
NWR
Dist-Bhilwara, Rajasthan
2.7
/--/
DWL
Dhuwala
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
-374.8
 57
448m
NWR
Mali Khera, Rajasthan
2.8
/--/
MDL
Mandal
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
-368.2
 57
429m
NWR
Mandal Bhilwara 311403, Rajasthan
3
/--/
BHL
Bhilwara
22:05
-
22:10
-
5m
1
1
-357.1
50
426m
NWR
Bhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
3.1
/--/
MDPA
Mandpiya
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
-347.4
 50
409m
NWR
NH 48 Mandpiya Bhilwara 311802, Rajasthan
3.2
/--/
HMG
Hamirgarh
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
-339.0
 50
416m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
3.3
/--/
SNYN
Soniyana
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
-332.5
 50
409m
NWR
Rajasthan 312901, Rajasthan
3.4
/--/
GGR
Gangrar
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
-324.9
 50
414m
NWR
Gangrar, Rajasthan
3.5
/--/
DET
Det
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
-318.2
 50
404m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
XX-CNAO
Chanderiya Outer Cabin
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
-312.4
 50
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
CNA
Chanderiya
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
-310.5
 50
409m
WR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
-306.4
 50
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
BEC
Berach Jn Cabin
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
-305.5
 50
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4
/==/
COR
Chittaurgarh Jn
X
23:15
-
23:40
-
25m
1
1
-302.8
70
403m
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.1
%==%
ORDI
Ordi
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
-297.4
 70
413m
WR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.2
%==%
SMP
Shambhupura
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
-291.1
 70
423m
WR
Shambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
4.3
!%%!%
GRF
Gambhiri Road
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
-281.9
 70
440m
WR
National Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
5
!%%!%
NBH
Nimbahera
X
00:05
-
00:06
-
1m
1
2
-273.8
73
441m
WR
Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
5.1
!%%!%
JWO
Jawad Road
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
-263.3
 73
461m
WR
Nayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
5.2
!%%!%
BIWK
Bisalwas Kalan
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
-256.3
 73
478m
WR
MDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
6
!%%!%
NMH
Nimach
X
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
1
2
-247.1
64
490m
WR
MDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
%--%
HKL
Harkia Khal
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
-233.8
 64
456m
WR
Harkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
6.2
%--%
MLG
Malhargarh
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
-221.7
 64
466m
WR
Malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
%--%
PIP
Piplia
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
-213.9
 64
472m
WR
Panth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7
/--/
MDS
Mandsor
01:16
-
01:18
-
2m
1
2
-198.0
61
436m
WR
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/--/
DLD
Dalauda
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
-183.4
 61
469m
WR
Dalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/--/
KCNR
Kachnara Road
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
-172.9
 61
498m
WR
Sarsod, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/--/
KHNR
Kachnara
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
-167.7
 61
480m
WR
Kachnara, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/--/
DOD
Dhodhar
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
-163.5
 61
477m
WR
Dhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8
/--/
JAO
Jaora
X
02:08
-
02:09
-
1m
1
2
-146.8
32
476m
WR
Jaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/--/
BRLA
Barayala Chaurasi
O
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
-138.2
 32
486m
WR
Badayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/--/
NLI
Namli
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
-126.6
 32
495m
WR
Namli Dist.Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/--/
NTDM
Nityanand Dham
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
-121.8
 32
495m
WR
Nityanand Dham .ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/--/
DHWS
Dhosawas
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
-117.0
 32
 
WR
Jaora Road, Madhya Pradesh
9
/--/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
X
03:10
-
03:30
-
20m
5
2
-113.9
78
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
-112.3
 78
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
-108.9
 78
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
-102.8
 78
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
-93.8
 78
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
-86.7
 78
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
-74.8
 78
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
-68.8
 78
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
-64.6
 78
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
-55.1
 78
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
-48.2
 78
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
-41.3
 78
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
-33.1
 78
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
-27.3
 78
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
-18.6
 78
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
9.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
-10.7
 78
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
9.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
-5.0
 78
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10
/==/
DHD
Dahod
04:58
-
05:00
-
2m
2
2
0.0
61
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
4.9
 61
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
JKT
Jekot
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
10.4
 61
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
17.8
 61
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
23.3
 61
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
32.9
 61
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
PPD
Piplod
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
40.8
 61
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
52.7
 61
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
61.6
 61
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
68.6
 61
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
73.2
 61
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
83.8
 61
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
DRL
Derol
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
96.6
 61
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
103.1
 61
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
109.1
 61
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
10.15
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
114.8
 61
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
10.16
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
120.3
 61
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.17
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
126.0
 61
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
10.18
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
132.6
 61
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
10.19
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
139.3
 61
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
10.20
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
O
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
140.9
 61
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.21
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
142.7
 61
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
07:24
-
07:34
-
10m
1,3
2
146.9
88
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
149.9
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
155.5
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
161.2
 88
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
165.0
 88
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
169.0
 88
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
176.8
 88
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
11.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
184.9
 88
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
192.0
 88
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
198.3
 88
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
205.3
 88
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
211.8
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
216.2
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
12
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
08:22
-
08:24
-
2m
4
2
217.5
50
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
226.0
 50
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
226.8
 50
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
232.4
 50
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
237.1
 50
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
240.9
 50
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
XO
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
245.3
 50
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
253.1
 50
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
12.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
255.8
 50
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
12.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
263.0
 50
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
12.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
266.1
 50
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
12.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
X
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
269.6
 50
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12.12
/==/
URN
Utran
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
273.0
 50
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
13
/==/
ST
Surat
X
09:35
-
09:40
-
5m
2
2
276.6
75
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
280.6
 75
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
2
284.0
 75
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
286.3
 75
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
291.4
 75
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
298.0
 75
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
13.6
/==/
NVS
Navsari
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
306.5
 75
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
13.7
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
309.7
 75
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
13.8
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
311.0
 75
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
13.9
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
315.0
 75
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
13.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
XO
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
318.3
 75
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
13.11
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
322.2
 75
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
13.12
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
327.5
 75
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
13.13
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
331.6
 75
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
13.14
/==/
DGI
Dungri
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
336.7
 75
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
13.15
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
345.6
 75
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
13.16
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
352.3
 75
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
13.17
/==/
PAD
Pardi
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
356.3
 75
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
13.18
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
362.2
 75
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
13.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
365.1
 75
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
13.20
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
371.8
 75
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
13.21
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
378.3
 75
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
13.22
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
383.1
 75
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
13.23
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
394.7
 75
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
13.24
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
400.1
 75
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
13.25
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
404.3
 75
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
13.26
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
409.2
 75
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
13.27
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
420.3
 75
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
13.28
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
432.7
 75
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
13.29
/==/
BOR
Boisar
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
442.1
 75
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
13.30
/==/
UOI
Umroli
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
447.0
 75
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
13.31
/==/
PLG
Palghar
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
453.3
 75
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
13.32
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
461.8
 75
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
13.33
/==/
SAH
Saphale
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
468.2
 75
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
13.34
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
476.0
 75
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
13.35
/==/
VR
Virar
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
2
484.5
 75
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
13.36
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
486.7
 75
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
13.37
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
488.7
 75
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
13.38
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
2
492.8
 75
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
13.39
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
496.6
 75
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
13.40
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
501.2
 75
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
13.41
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
X
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
504.7
 75
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
13.42
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
508.0
 75
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
14
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
12:46
-
12:50
-
4m
8
2
510.3
28
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
2
512.4
 28
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
513.1
 28
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
MDD
Malad
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
515.1
 28
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
517.6
 28
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
X
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
2
519.0
 28
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
JOS