Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vivek Express - জেগে ওঠো, সচেতন হও এবং লক্ষ্যে না পৌঁছানো পর্যন্ত থেমো না - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Sep 21 16:41:32 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12791/Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)
సికింద్రాబాద్ - దానాపూర్ సుపర్‌ఫాస్ట్ ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్     सिकंदराबाद - दानापुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

PDPL/Peddapalli Junction --> DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai)

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Journey Commencing on 06 and 07.09.19 will be diverted via Allahabad Cheoki- Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn.
Sat Sep 07, 2019 (03:23PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Evening snacks have samosa, packed chips and biscuits, and ocassional bread...
more...
pakodas.; Lunch will have only veg option: Dal+Curd+Rice+Subzi Mix+Sweet and Achaar.; Dinner will have both Veg and Non Veg option including Veg and Egg Biryani.; E Catering at BSB,ALD,JBP and BPQ.
Updated: Jun 30 (23:59) by Protestingispatriotism~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing. Dedicated 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (151 votes)
cleanliness - good (25)
punctuality - good (25)
food - good (24)
ticket avbl - average (27)
u/r coach - good (12)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (25)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
S13
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
 A1
 22
 A2
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 ALD
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between Peddapalli Jn and Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn.
Travel Time: 27h 8m    22 halts    Distance: 1421 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 12:30
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PDPL/Peddapalli Jn 
Arrives @ 15:38 +1 night
Platform# 2,3
SMTWTFS
DDU/Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn 

22 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between Peddapalli Junction and Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 50m.
22 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between Peddapalli Junction and Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
-
09:35
-
1
1
-207.1
70
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
1.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
-204.2
 70
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
1.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
-201.3
 70
520m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
-198.4
 70
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
1
-194.7
 70
525m
SCR
Medchal Dist., Telangana
1.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
-186.8
 70
478m
SCR
Medchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
1.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
1
-174.0
 70
447m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Jn
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
-170.7
 70
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
O
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
1
-160.7
 70
455m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.9
/==/
RAG
Raigir
XO
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
-154.4
 70
414m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.10
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
X
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
-148.3
 70
393m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.11
/==/
ALER
Aler
X
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
-137.8
 70
368m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.12
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
-128.9
 70
382m
SCR
Jangaon Dist., Telangana
1.13
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
-123.5
 70
382m
SCR
Rly Stn Rd. Jangaon District, Telangana
1.14
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
X
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
-117.9
 70
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.15
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
-112.0
 70
356m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.16
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
X
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
1
-102.8
 70
369m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.17
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
1
-95.4
 70
343m
SCR
Jangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1.18
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
-88.8
 70
313m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.19
/==/
PQL
Pindial
X
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
-83.4
 70
322m
SCR
Warangal, Telangana
2
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
11:28
-
11:30
-
2m
1
1
-75.4
77
293m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.1
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
-74.1
 77
289m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.2
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
-73.8
 77
287m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
-69.6
 77
283m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.4
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
X
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
-63.3
 77
262m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.5
/==/
OPL
Uppal
X
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
-51.5
 77
251m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
2.6
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
-39.5
 77
242m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
2.7
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
-33.1
 77
226m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
2.8
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
-22.6
 77
218m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
2.9
/==/
OEA
Odela
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
-19.2
 77
229m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
2.10
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
-13.7
 77
223m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
2.11
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
-8.4
 77
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
12:29
-
12:30
-
1m
1
1
0.0
117
 
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.1
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
X
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
7.8
 117
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
3.2
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
16.0
 117
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
3.3
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
16.5
 117
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
4
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
12:39
-
12:40
-
1m
1
1
17.6
59
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
4.1
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
X
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
22.1
 59
153m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
5
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
12:54
-
12:55
-
1m
1
1
31.4
84
159m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
5.1
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
37.9
 84
169m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
5.2
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
41.7
 84
177m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
6
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
X
13:09
-
13:10
-
1m
2
1
51.1
80
204m
SCR
Tel:.08735 223298, Telangana
6.1
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
61.6
 80
250m
SCR
KB Asifabad Dist., Telangana
6.2
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
O
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
67.7
 80
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
6.3
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
75.4
 80
218m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
6.4
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
83.2
 80
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
7
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
13:39
-
13:40
-
1m
1
1
89.8
31
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7.1
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
X
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
97.8
 31
208m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
7.2
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
107.5
 31
192m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7.3
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
X
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
119.0
 31
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
X
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
131.9
 31
185m
SCR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
X
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
141.3
 31
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
149.9
 31
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
X
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
150.2
 31
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
158.9
 31
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
X
15:55
-
16:00
-
5m
3,5
1
159.6
51
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
163.8
 51
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
168.5
 51
 
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
X
16:16
-
16:19
-
3m
2
1
173.3
71
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
176.5
 71
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
180.4
 71
188m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
X
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
187.9
 71
214m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
197.5
 71
207m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
205.6
 71
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
MJRI
Majri Jn
X
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
207.2
 71
 
CR
Dist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
WRR
Warora
X
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
219.7
 71
215m
CR
Warora, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
230.2
 71
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
NGI
Nagri
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
242.0
 71
230m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
9.10
/==/
YNA
Yenor
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
253.3
 71
221m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
9.11
/==/
HGT
Hinganghat
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
258.7
 71
229m
CR
Hinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
9.12
/==/
WG
Wagholi
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
266.6
 71
238m
CR
Hinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
9.13
/==/
SNN
Sonegaon
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
275.0
 71
263m
CR
PIN 440022, Maharashtra
9.14
/==/
BPK
Bhugaon
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
281.5
 71
267m
CR
PIN 442001, Maharashtra
9.15
/==/
CHJC
Chitoda
X
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
288.0
 71
267m
CR
Chitoda, Maharashtra
10
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
17:59
-
18:00
-
1m
2,4
1
291.8
65
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
VADR
Warud
X
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
295.3
 65
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
303.2
 65
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
313.1
 65
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
321.2
 65
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
332.6
 65
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
340.5
 65
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
349.4
 65
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
KRI
Khapri
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
355.9
 65
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.9
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
363.7
 65
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
10.10
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
364.0
 65
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.11
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
364.2
 65
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.12
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
365.2
 65
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.13
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
367.3
 65
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
X
19:10
-
19:15
-
5m
1
1
368.1
69
 
CR
440001, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
GNQ
Godhani
X
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
375.2
 69
 
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
BWRA
Bharatwada
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
381.5
 69
322m
CR
Nagpur District, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
KSWR
Kalmeshwar
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
392.2
 69
338m
CR
Nagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
KOHL
Kohli
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
404.5
 69
367m
CR
Nagpur district, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
SNKB
Sonkhamb
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
412.7
 69
404m
CR
Dist Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
MER
Metpanjra
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
419.9
 69
438m
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
12
/==/
KATL
Katol
20:08
-
20:10
-
2m
2
1
429.1
72
422m
CR
Katol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
KLBA
Kalambha
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
439.1
 72
406m
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
TNH
Tinkheda
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
447.2
 72
415m
CR
SH 246, Maharashtra
13
/==/
NRKR
Narkher Jn
20:31
-
20:32
-
1m
--
1
454.3
64
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
DDMT
Darimeta
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
463.8
 64
470m
CR
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14
/==/
PAR
Pandhurna
20:49
-
20:50
-
1m
2
1
472.5
63
478m
CR
Distt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
/==/
TEO
Teegaon
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
481.4
 63
520m
CR
Distt. - Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14.2
/==/
GDKP
Ghudankhapa
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
489.0
 63
611m
CR
Mohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14.3
/==/
CCD
Chichonda
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
497.9
 63
701m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
HTN
Hatna Pur
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
503.8
 63
731m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.5
/==/
MTY
Multai
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
513.1
 63
761m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.6
/==/
JKR
Jaulkhera
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
524.3
 63
760m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.7
/==/
AMLA
Amla Jn
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
536.3
 63
 
CR
Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.8
/==/
AMLX
Amla Jn Yard
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
537.2
 63
734m
CR
Amla, Madhya Pradesh
14.9
/==/
BYS
Barsali
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
546.4
 63
699m
CR
Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/
MALK
Malkapur Road
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
553.0
 63
668m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
BZU
Betul
X
22:13
-
22:15
-
2m
2
1
559.4
45
643m
CR
Betul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
MJY
Maramjhiri
X
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
568.0
 45
644m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
DHQ
Dharakhoh
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
581.0
 45
479m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
GDYA
Ghoradongri
23:04
-
23:05
-
1m
1
1
596.1
56
407m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
BBTR
Barbatpur
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
607.7
 56
394m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
MGRD
Magardoh
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
614.1
 56
387m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
618.7
 56
377m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
627.1
 56
392m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
633.4
 56
376m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
640.0
 56
388m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.7
/==/
TAKU
Taku
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
644.0
 56
390m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.8
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
650.0
 56
410m
CR
NH69, Madhya Pradesh
16.9
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
X
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
655.7
 56
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.10
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
663.5
 56
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.11
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
665.4
 56
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
00:20
-
00:30
-
10m
6
2
666.4
80
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
X
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
677.1
 80
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.2
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
686.1
 80
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
X
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
693.0
 80
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
706.2
 80
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
716.0
 80
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
725.5
 80
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
733.9
 80
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
17.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
752.6
 80
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
759.1
 80
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
769.2
 80
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
783.1
 80
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.12
/==/
BNE
Bohani
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
796.1
 80
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.13
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
803.0
 80
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.14
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
811.6
 80
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.15
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
827.5
 80
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.16
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
833.3
 80
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.17
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
838.8
 80
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.18
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
843.2
 80
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.19
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
858.6
 80
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.20
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
870.4
 80
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
17.21
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
882.0
 80
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.22
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
895.1
 80
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.23
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
905.7
 80
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
17.24
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
908.2
 80
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
03:35
-
03:45
-
10m
5
2
911.6
54
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
919.7
 54
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
928.5
 54
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
939.1
 54
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
950.1
 54
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
18.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
965.1
 54
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
974.6
 54
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
18.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
X
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
981.4
 54
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
18.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
989.2
 54
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
18.9
/==/
MDRR