Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shatabdi Exp - janam-janam ka saath hai, agle shatabdi tak - Ananya D'Souza

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Sep 17 09:38:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Large TB;
Entry# 781628-0
Side View; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
At NZM Taken on 10.11.2018
Entry# 3995181-0


12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express (PT)
ਹਜ਼ਰਤ ਨਿਜ਼ਾਮੁੱਦੀਨ - ਬਾਂਦ੍ਰਾ ਟਰਮਿਨਸ ਯੁਵਾ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ | حضرت نظام الدین-باندرا ٹرمینس یُووا ایکسپریس     हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन - बांद्रा टर्मिनस युवा एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Temporarily augmented with an additional AC Chair Car coach. Ex Nizamuddin from 07/03/20 to 28/03/20.
Sat Feb 29, 2020 (06:44PM)
News Entry# 402109
Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 16, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jan 29 2020 (17:45) by AKS^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA - Single Dedicated Rake with PM at BDTS
Rating: 4.2/5 (42 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A1
  3
 A2
  4
 A3
  5
 A4
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B5
 11
 B6
 12
 B7
 13
 B8
 14
 J1
 15
 J2
 16
 J3
 17
 J4
 18
 J5
 19
 J6
 20
 J7
 21
 J8
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Trm is 13 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 45m    5 halts    Distance: 1367 km    Avg Speed: 77 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between MTJ/Mathura Junction and KOTA/Kota Junction
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 15:35
Platform# 7
      S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 09:20 +1 night
Platform# 3
S      
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

5 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
5 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
15:35
-
7
1
0.0
89
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
1.9
 89
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
3.6
 89
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
O
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
6.7
 89
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
10.6
 89
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
O
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
16.4
 89
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
20.9
 89
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
24.8
 89
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
28.8
 89
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
34.8
 89
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
38.7
 89
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
50.0
 89
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
O
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
59.4
 89
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
69.8
 89
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
73.0
 89
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
80.1
 89
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
X
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
92.5
 89
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
102.7
 89
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
112.8
 89
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
123.8
 89
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
131.3
 89
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
17:05
-
17:07
-
2m
3
1
134.0
106
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MSRP
Murhesi Rampur
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
142.8
 106
182m
WCR
Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CRG
Churaman Nagri
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
144.4
 106
180m
WCR
Samaspur Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
JJA
Jajan Patti
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
151.3
 106
182m
WCR
Jajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
155.1
 106
177m
WCR
Rarah Dist.Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
O
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
159.2
 106
180m
WCR
State Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
2.6
/==/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
167.5
 106
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.7
/==/
XX-BTEC
Bharatpur Chord Cabin
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
170.2
 106
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.8
/==/
SWAR
Sewar
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
177.2
 106
 
WCR
NH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
2.9
/==/
JCU
Jaicholi
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
183.1
 106
 
WCR
Jaicholi Dist Bharatpur pin 321303, Rajasthan
2.10
/==/
PNGR
Pingora
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
188.6
 106
 
WCR
Lakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.11
/==/
KEV
Kela Devi
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
197.5
 106
 
WCR
Dist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
2.12
/==/
SABD
Salabad
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
201.9
 106
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.13
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
209.5
 106
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
2.14
/==/
DY
Dumariya
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
218.5
 106
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.15
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
229.1
 106
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
2.16
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
234.0
 106
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
2.17
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
X
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
242.4
 106
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
2.18
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
247.0
 106
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
2.19
/==/
SMVJ
Shri Mahaveerji
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
252.5
 106
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
2.20
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
259.9
 106
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
2.21
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
266.0
 106
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
2.22
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
273.9
 106
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.23
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
286.6
 106
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
2.24
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
292.9
 106
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
2.25
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
303.6
 106
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
2.26
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
313.2
 106
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.27
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
320.3
 106
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.28
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
331.1
 106
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
2.29
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
XO
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
340.4
 106
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
2.30
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
347.1
 106
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.31
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
350.4
 106
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.32
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
X
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
357.7
 106
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
2.33
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
X
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
366.0
 106
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.34
/==/
AMLI
Amli
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
373.8
 106
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.35
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
386.8
 106
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
2.36
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
397.7
 106
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
2.37
/==/
LBN
Laban
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
405.3
 106
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
2.38
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
414.7
 106
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.39
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
X
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
424.9
 106
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.40
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
433.9
 106
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
2.41
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
444.9
 106
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
2.42
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
450.4
 106
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
2.43
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
450.5
 106
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
2.44
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
452.8
 106
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
2.45
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
456.0
 106
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2.46
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
456.6
 106
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
20:10
-
20:15
-
5m
2
1
458.2
89
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
460.0
 89
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
461.3
 89
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
467.5
 89
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
X
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
474.3
 89
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
481.2
 89
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
X
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
486.7
 89
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
492.5
 89
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
493.0
 89
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
506.0
 89
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
3.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
X
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
514.6
 89
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
3.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
520.2
 89
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
3.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
530.5
 89
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
3.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
542.2
 89
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
3.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
548.4
 89
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
558.6
 89
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
O
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
571.3
 89
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
581.3
 89
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
X
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
591.9
 89
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
598.8
 89
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
605.6
 89
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
611.2
 89
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
621.0
 89
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
626.2
 89
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
3.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
635.0
 89
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
643.6
 89
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
3.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
656.0
 89
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
3.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
666.6
 89
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
673.2
 89
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.29
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
683.7
 89
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
3.30
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
691.7
 89
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.31
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
697.4
 89
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.32
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
X
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
707.9
 89
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.33
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
715.3
 89
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
3.34
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
721.7
 89
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
X
23:15
-
23:20
-
5m
4
1
724.8
68
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
726.3
 68
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
729.8
 68
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
735.9
 68
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
744.8
 68
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
752.0
 68
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
763.9
 68
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
769.9
 68
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
774.1
 68
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
783.6
 68
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
790.4
 68
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
X
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
797.4
 68
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
805.5
 68
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
811.3
 68
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
820.1
 68
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
X
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
828.0
 68
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
833.7
 68
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
838.7
 68
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
843.6
 68
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
849.0
 68
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
856.5
 68
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
861.9
 68
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
871.6
 68
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
879.4
 68
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
891.3
 68
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
900.3
 68
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
907.2
 68
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
911.8
 68
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
922.5
 68
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
935.2
 68
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
941.8
 68
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
947.7
 68
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
953.4
 68
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
X
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
959.0
 68
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
964.7
 68
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
971.2
 68
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
977.9
 68
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
X
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
979.5
 68
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
981.3
 68
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
03:10
-
03:20
-
10m
1
2
985.6
68
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
988.5
 68
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
994.2
 68
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
999.8
 68
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
1003.7
 68
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
1007.7
 68
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
1015.4
 68
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
1023.5
 68
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
1030.6
 68
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
1036.9
 68
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
XOO
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
1043.9
 68
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
1050.5
 68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1054.8
 68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
1056.1
 68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
1064.7
 68
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
1065.4
 68
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
SNJL