Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Nov 16 02:57:29 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3427178-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Passing Station;
Entry# 3547271-0


11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
     दीक्षाभूमि एक्सप्रेस

DHN/Dhanbad Junction --> KOP/Kolhapur SCSMT

Refresh Live Status (28m ago)
Monday Departure: Arrived KOP/Kolhapur SCSMT @ 03:15 20m early
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▶️Due to NI work at DOS , train leaving Dhanbad from 24.10.18 to 30.10.18 will be cancelled.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 (11:59PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Dec 23, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Oct 27 (21:28) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Single rake.; No RSA
Rating: 4.8/5 (41 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - excellent (6)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - excellent (5)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 S7
 13
 S8
 14
 S9
 15
S10
 16
S11
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
SLR
  DD
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dhanbad Junction and Kolhapur SCSMT is 834 km (29%) shorter.
Travel Time: 61h 45m    37 halts    Distance: 2891 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and GAQ/Ganj Khawaja
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 13:50
(Avg on time)
Platform# 3
 M     
DHN/Dhanbad Junction 
Arrives @ 03:35 +3 nights
(Avg 46m late)
Platform# 3
    T  
KOP/Kolhapur SCSMT 

37 halts. 393 intermediate Stations between Dhanbad Junction and Kolhapur SCSMT

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
37 halts. 393 intermediate Stations between Dhanbad Junction and Kolhapur SCSMT
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DHN
Dhanbad Junction
-
13:50
+0
3
1
0.0
72
236m
ECR
Railway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
1.1
/==/
BHN
Bhuli
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
3.8
 72
230m
ECR
Dist- Dhanbad Pin- 828105, Jharkhand
1.2
/==/
TET
Tetulmari
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
9.1
 72
226m
ECR
Dhanbad-828121, Jharkhand
1.3
/==/
NPJE
Nichitpur
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
15.0
 72
224m
ECR
Dt :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
1.4
/==/
MRQ
Matari
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
20.2
 72
245m
ECR
near Dhanbad, Jharkhand
1.5
/==/
RIBP
Ramakunda Halt
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
24.2
 72
247m
ECR
828306, Jharkhand
1.6
/==/
GMO
Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
29.8
 72
240m
ECR
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
1.7
/==/
BLME
Bholidih
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
34.6
 72
241m
ECR
Distt.-Dhanbad, Jharkhand
1.8
/==/
NMG
Nimiaghat
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
40.1
 72
268m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
2
/==/
PNME
Parasnath
14:30
+9
14:35
+7
5m
--
1
47.7
91
281m
ECR
Giridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.1
/==/
CEME
Chegro
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
51.8
 91
302m
ECR
Beko, Jharkhand
2.2
/==/
CDB
Chaudhribandh
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
57.0
 91
326m
ECR
Maipatoli, Jharkhand
2.3
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
60.8
 91
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
2.4
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
65.1
 91
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.5
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
69.7
 91
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.6
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
74.9
 91
331m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.7
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
80.6
 91
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
2.8
/==/
CBH
Chaube
X
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
85.5
 91
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
2.9
/==/
DSME
Dasara
X
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
90.4
 91
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.10
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
96.9
 91
345m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.11
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
102.4
 91
352m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.12
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
106.2
 91
351m
ECR
Koderma, Jharkhand
2.13
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
114.0
 91
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.14
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
X
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
118.7
 91
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3
/==/
KQR
Koderma Junction
15:25
+16
15:26
+17
1m
4
1
123.2
54
399m
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
X
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
133.2
 54
385m
ECR
National Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.2
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
135.2
 54
387m
ECR
State Highway 70, Bihar
3.3
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
139.9
 54
345m
ECR
National Highway 31, Bihar
3.4
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
145.9
 54
283m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
3.5
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B. H.
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
147.4
 54
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
3.6
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
151.9
 54
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.7
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
155.3
 54
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
3.8
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
167.0
 54
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
3.9
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
173.4
 54
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.10
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
179.5
 54
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.11
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
187.1
 54
122m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
3.12
/==/
MPO
Manpur Junction
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
194.3
 54
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
3.13
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
195.9
 54
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
4
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Junction
16:50
+5
16:55
+6
5m
1
1
199.4
90
114m
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
202.7
 90
111m
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
207.9
 90
113m
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
4.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
215.1
 90
111m
ECR
824209, Bihar
4.4
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
221.0
 90
113m
ECR
824118, Bihar
4.5
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
227.8
 90
114m
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
4.6
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
237.1
 90
102m
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
4.7
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
244.2
 90
102m
ECR
Dist - Aurangabad, Bihar
4.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
248.0
 90
93m
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
4.9
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
254.5
 90
98m
ECR
824120, Bihar
4.10
/==/
PES
Phesar
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
259.0
 90
104m
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
4.11
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
268.0
 90
104m
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
4.12
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
273.1
 90
104m
ECR
Barun, Bihar
4.13
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Junction
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
278.8
 90
 
ECR
Pin:824112, Bihar
4.14
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
283.6
 90
113m
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
5
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
17:52
+26
17:54
+27
2m
--
1
284.6
82
113m
ECR
Rohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.1
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja Halt
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
289.1
 82
112m
ECR
Pahaleja, Bihar
5.2
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
X
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
294.8
 82
112m
ECR
Karwandiya, Bihar
6
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Junction
X
18:07
+31
18:08
+32
1m
2
1
302.4
84
110m
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
6.1
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
310.3
 84
100m
ECR
Kamahu, Bihar
6.2
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
316.0
 84
98m
ECR
821115, Bihar
6.3
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
321.3
 84
90m
ECR
821108, Bihar
6.4
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
327.7
 84
92m
ECR
821101, Bihar
6.5
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
X
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
336.7
 84
84m
ECR
Distt: Saran, Bihar
6.6
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
344.5
 84
83m
ECR
821109, Bihar
7
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
X
18:42
+35
18:43
+36
1m
--
1
350.0
46
80m
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
7.1
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
358.9
 46
78m
ECR
Distt Kaimur, Bihar
7.2
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
364.3
 46
76m
ECR
, Bihar
7.3
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
370.5
 46
77m
ECR
821105, Bihar
7.4
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
X
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
378.6
 46
81m
ECR
Saiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
387.1
 46
79m
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
O
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
395.7
 46
79m
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
397.8
 46
79m
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
399.0
 46
78m
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
JTHT
Junction Hut DDU
O
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
400.1
 46
79m
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
7.10
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
X
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
400.5
 46
80m
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
402.2
 46
82m
ECR
Mughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8
/==/
DDU
Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction
X
19:55
+16
20:05
+18
10m
4
1
404.6
22
84m
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
405.9
 22
81m
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/==/
BHBV
Block Hut B
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
407.7
 22
82m
ECR
Mughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/==/
VYN
Vyasnagar
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
411.9
 22
82m
NR
National Highway Pin:221009, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
415.1
 22
77m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/==/
KEI
Kashi
X
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
417.3
 22
83m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Junction
20:55
+11
21:15
+9
20m
1
1
422.7
66
81m
NR
PIN 221002, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
!%%!%
MUV
Manduadih
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
426.3
 66
80m
NER
Varanasi - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
!%%!%
DLWS
Diesel Locomotive Works Rly Siding Varanasi
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
427.9
 66
83m
NER
Shivdaspur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
!%%!%
BHLP
Bhulanpur
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
428.6
 66
86m
NER
, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
!%%!%
HDT
Hardattpur
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
433.7
 66
84m
NER
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
!%%!%
RTB
Raja Talab
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
439.5
 66
81m
NER
PIN -221311, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
!%%!%
BRWH
Baherwa Halt
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
445.6
 66
83m
NER
Pin:221311, Uttar Pradesh
9.7
!%%!%
NTU
Nigatpur
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
449.0
 66
89m
NER
Pin:221307, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
!%%!%
KWH
Kachhwa Road
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
454.1
 66
88m
NER
Kachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
9.9
!%%!%
KFK
Katka
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
461.4
 66
89m
NER
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.10
!%%!%
MBS
Madhosingh
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
469.8
 66
91m
NER
Pin:221301, Uttar Pradesh
9.11
!%%!%
AHM
Ahimanpur
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
473.8
 66
91m
NER
St Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.12
!%%!%
ALMW
Almau Halt
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
477.7
 66
86m
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10
!%%!%
GYN
Gyanpur Road
22:10
+34
22:12
+34
2m
1
1
482.8
30
92m
NER
District Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
!%%!%
SJGH
Sarai Jagdish
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
489.5
 30
88m
NER
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
!%%!%
JGG
Jangiganj
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
491.1
 30
95m
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
!%%!%
ATRR
Atraura
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
494.9
 30
89m
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
!%%!%
BYH
Bhiti
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
500.5
 30
95m
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
!%%!%
HDK
Handia Khas
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
508.0
 30
94m
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
!%%!%
SDC
Saidabad
X
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
515.5
 30
99m
NER
221508, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
!%%!%
RTR
Ramnathpur
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
526.3
 30
95m
NER
221505, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
!%%!%
JI
Jhusi
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
537.1
 30
99m
NER
NH 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.9
!%%!%
DRGJ
Daraganj
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
540.9
 30
90m
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11
!%%!%
ALY
Allahabad City
00:15
+2
00:17
+12
2m
4
2
544.3
12
89m
NER
Behrana Road Allahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12
!%%!%
ALD
Allahabad Junction
X
00:30
+12
01:02
+22
32m
10
2
546.9
65
101m
NCR
Allahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
NYN
Naini Junction
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
554.2
 65
101m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
LKJN
Link Junction Cabin
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
555.7
 65
98m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
563.7
 65
99m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
JSR
Jasra
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
569.9
 65
97m
NCR
Jasra, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
575.5
 65
103m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
581.8
 65
112m
NCR
Lohgara, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
587.9
 65
123m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
591.7
 65
132m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
601.2
 65
145m
NCR
National Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
12.10
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
608.5
 65
166m
NCR
Bargarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.11
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
X
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
614.0
 65
168m
NCR
Kataiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.12
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
624.2
 65
199m
NCR
Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
12.13
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
635.1
 65
216m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.14
%==%
MKP
Manikpur Junction
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
646.7
 65
250m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15
%==%
BNSP
Bansapahar
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
650.1
 65
253m
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.16
%==%
BQF
Barah Muafi
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
654.5
 65
264m
WCR
Barahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
12.17
%==%
MKD
Markundi
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
662.8
 65
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.18
%==%
TKYR
Tikaria
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
670.5
 65
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.19
%==%
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
678.1
 65
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
12.20
%==%
MJG
Majhagawan
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
683.8
 65
343m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
12.21
%==%
CTHR
Chitahra
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
689.1
 65
368m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.22
%==%
KTHA
Khutaha
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
696.8
 65
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
12.23
%==%
JTW
Jaitwar
X
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
704.2
 65
308m
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
12.24
%==%
HATI
Hati
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
710.6
 65
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
12.25
%==%
SAGM
Sagma
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
717.7
 65
336m
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
13
%==%
STA
Satna Junction
X
03:45
+44
03:55
+43
10m
1
2
724.3
91
323m
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
%==%
LGCE
Lagargawan
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
735.9
 91
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
%==%
UHR
Unchhera
X
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
745.4
 91
335m
WCR
Unchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
%==%
MYR
Maihar
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
759.8
 91
353m
WCR
Maihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
%==%
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
773.2
 91
364m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
%==%
UDR
Amdara
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
785.9
 91
376m
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.6
%==%
PKRD
Pakaria Road
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
795.6
 91
380m
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
13.7
%==%
JKE
Jukehi
O
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
805.4
 91
402m
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
13.8
%==%
PTWA
Patwara
O
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
813.7
 91
399m
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
14
%==%
KTE
Katni Junction
05:00
+1:10
05:05
+1:14
5m
5
2
822.7
68
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
/==/
KTES
Katni South
X
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
824.7
 68
385m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
14.2
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
828.0
 68
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
14.3
/==/
NWR
Niwar
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
836.0
 68
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
843.8
 68
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
14.5
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
850.6
 68
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
14.6
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
O
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
860.1
 68
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
14.7
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
875.1
 68
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
14.8
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
886.1
 68
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.9
/==/
DOE
Deori
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
896.7
 68
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
X
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
905.5
 68
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Junction
X
06:25
+1:24
06:35
+1:32
10m
1
2
913.6
61
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
917.0
 61
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
X
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
919.5
 61
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
930.1
 61
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
943.2
 61
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
954.8
 61
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
15.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
966.5
 61
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
X
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
982.0
 61
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
986.4
 61
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
991.9
 61
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.10
/==/
NU