Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Who says South India does not have Gatimaan. It is called Vaigai Express. - Thamizh Maran

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jan 22 00:56:34 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4028191-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4028191-1


22547/Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Express
گوالیار - احمد آباد سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     ग्वालियर - अहमदाबाद सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

AGC/Agra Cantt. --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
2AC - 1 , 3AC - 3 , SL - 9 , 2S - 6
Thu Oct 01, 2020 (06:49PM)
News History
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Wed Oct 03, 2018
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:29) by railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.2/5 (60 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (10)
punctuality - excellent (10)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - good (10)
railfanning - good (10)
safety - good (10)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 S7
  9
 S8
 10
 S9
 11
 A1
 12
 B1
 13
 B2
 14
 B3
 15
 D1
 16
 D2
 17
 D3
 18
 D4
 19
 D5
 20
 D6
 21
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Agra Cantt and Jaipur Jn.
Travel Time: 3h 45m    2 halts    Distance: 239 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GWL/Gwalior Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 22:10
Platform# 3,4
S  W  S
AGC/Agra Cantt 
Arrives @ 01:55 +1 night
Platform# 3
SM  T  
JP/Jaipur Jn 

2 halts. 36 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Jaipur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
2 halts. 36 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Jaipur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
-
20:10
-
4
1
-118.2
101
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.1
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
X
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
-115.4
 101
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
1.2
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
-105.1
 101
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
-98.8
 101
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
1.4
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
-92.8
 101
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.5
/==/
SANK
Sank
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
-89.3
 101
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
2
/==/
MRA
Morena
X
20:33
-
20:34
-
1m
2
1
-79.5
56
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
2.1
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
X
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
-71.4
 56
173m
NCR
Distt. Morena 476001, Madhya Pradesh
2.2
/==/
HET
Hetampur
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
-65.6
 56
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GHER
Gher
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
-58.2
 56
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
X
21:03
-
21:05
-
2m
1
1
-52.5
57
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
MIA
Mania
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
-40.1
 57
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
X
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
-25.6
 57
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
-10.2
 57
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
3,4
1
0.0
66
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
1.9
 66
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/--/
BCP
Bichpuri
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
8.9
 66
 
NCR
Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/--/
RAI
Raibha
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
18.2
 66
 
NCR
Bichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
5
/--/
AH
Achhnera Jn
X
22:32
-
22:34
-
2m
1
1
24.3
75
 
NCR
Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/--/
CIK
Chiksana
O
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
34.1
 75
 
NCR
321021 ., Rajasthan
5.2
/--/
IK
Ikran
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
39.7
 75
 
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
5.3
/--/
NHB
Noh Bachhamdi
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
45.0
 75
 
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
6
/--/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
22:56
-
22:58
-
2m
1
1
51.7
63
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
6.1
/--/
XX-BTEO
Bharatpur Outer Cabin
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
55.2
 63
 
WCR
Gundwa, Rajasthan
6.2
/--/
HK
Helak
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
63.5
 63
183m
NCR
Helak Dist. Bharatpur Rajasthan 321026, Rajasthan
6.3
/--/
PPEA
Paprera
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
70.5
 63
190m
NCR
Rajasthan 321602, Rajasthan
6.4
/--/
NBI
Nadbai
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
80.2
 63
203m
NCR
Dist. Bharatpur 321602, Rajasthan
6.5
/--/
TBL
Tarchhera Baraoliran
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
88.1
 63
210m
NCR
Talchherra, Rajasthan
6.6
/--/
KL
Kherli
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
97.0
 63
220m
NCR
Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
6.7
/--/
DTF
Dantia
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
104.8
 63
227m
NCR
Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
6.8
/--/
GOS
Ghosrana
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
109.3
 63
231m
NCR
Kheril, Rajasthan
6.9
/--/
MURD
Mandawar Mahwa Road
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
116.6
 63
242m
NCR
Mandawar, Rajasthan
6.10
/--/
BUDA
Bhuda
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
121.3
 63
254m
NCR
Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
6.11
/--/
KPO
Karanpura
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
124.9
 63
253m
NCR
Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
6.12
/--/
BJRA
Bhajera
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
128.6
 63
256m
NCR
Rajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
6.13
/--/
BW
Biwai
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
133.2
 63
263m
NCR
PIN 303315, Rajasthan
6.14
/--/
SHGN
Shri Ghasinagar
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
140.1
 63
271m
NCR
PIN 301409, Rajasthan
6.15
/==/
BKI
Bandikui Jn
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
148.5
 63
283m
NWR
303313, Rajasthan
6.16
/==/
ARNA
Arnia
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
154.6
 63
287m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
6.17
/==/
KVGM
Kolvagram
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
159.9
 63
294m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
6.18
/==/
BAK
Bhan Kari
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
166.6
 63
301m
NWR
Rajasthan 303325, Rajasthan
6.19
/==/
DO
Dausa
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
177.2
 63
334m
NWR
303303, Rajasthan
6.20
/==/
BNDN
Bhandana
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
185.1
 63
329m
NWR
Banskho, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
JW
Jatwara
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
189.0
 63
326m
NWR
303305, Rajasthan
6.22
/==/
BSKO
Banskho
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
196.9
 63
362m
NWR
303305, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
JHIR
Jhir
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
199.3
 63
376m
NWR
303301, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
BAI
Bassi
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
206.2
 63
352m
NWR
303301, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/
KUT
Kanauta
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
215.3
 63
353m
NWR
303012, Rajasthan
6.26
/==/
KWP
Khatipura
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
221.9
 63
364m
NWR
303012, Rajasthan
6.27
/==/
GTJT
Getor Jagatpura
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
227.8
 63
389m
NWR
302017, Rajasthan
6.28
/==/
GADJ
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
233.4
 63
423m
NWR
302015, Rajasthan
7
/==/
JP
Jaipur Jn
01:55
-
02:05
-
10m
3
2
238.8
70
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
KKU
Kanakpura
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
247.6
 70
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
BDYK
Bindayaka
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
252.7
 70
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
DNK
Dhanakya
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
257.3
 70
418m
NWR
303706, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
261.1
 70
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
BOBS
Bobas
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
268.0
 70
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
275.4
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
DHND
Dhinda
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
280.9
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.8
/==/
HDA
Hirnoda
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
285.1
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.9
/==/
FL
Phulera Jn
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
293.4
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.10
/==/
BNWS
Bhanwsa
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
298.9
 70
383m
NWR
State Highway 2, Rajasthan
7.11
/==/
NRI
Naraina
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
303.9
 70
377m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
7.12
/==/
DTRA
Dantra
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
308.3
 70
370m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
7.13
/==/
SK
Sakhun
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
315.8
 70
393m
NWR
Rajasthan 303008, Rajasthan
7.14
/==/
SALI
Sali
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
322.6
 70
394m
NWR
303008, Rajasthan
7.15
/==/
GLTA
Gahlota
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
329.7
 70
417m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
7.16
/==/
TL
Tiloniya
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
333.9
 70
428m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
7.17
/==/
MNDV
Mandawariya
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
338.8
 70
446m
NWR
Harmara Rd, Rajasthan
7.18
/==/
KSG
Kishangarh
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
348.1
 70
457m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
7.19
/==/
GEK
Gegal Akhri
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
354.1
 70
459m
NWR
kishangarh, Rajasthan
7.20
/==/
LR
Ladpura
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
359.8
 70
467m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305023, Rajasthan
7.21
/==/
MDJN
Madar Jn
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
366.9
 70
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
7.22
/==/
MD
Madar Jn
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
366.9
 70
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
8
/==/
AII
Ajmer Jn
04:00
-
04:10
-
10m
--
2
373.4
75
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
DOZ
Daurai
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
380.8
 75
 
NWR
305003, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
SDH
Saradhna
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
389.1
 75
461m
NWR
305206, Rajasthan
8.3
/==/
MKRA
Makrera
X
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
393.9
 75
446m
NWR
Dist. - Ajmer - 305206, Rajasthan
8.4
/==/
MLI
Mangaliyawas
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
399.1
 75
430m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
8.5
/==/
LNA
Lamana
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
403.9
 75
441m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
8.6
/==/
KRW
Kharwa
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
410.2
 75
440m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305202, Rajasthan
8.7
/==/
PPF
Piplaj
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
416.2
 75
449m
NWR
Distt : Ajmer - 305405, Rajasthan
8.8
/==/
BNGM
Bangurgram Halt
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
420.7
 75
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
9
/==/
BER
Beawar
04:52
-
04:54
-
2m
1
2
425.8
74
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
APA
Amarpura
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
431.4
 74
 
NWR
Kharwa, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
SEU
Sendra
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
439.6
 74
 
NWR
306102, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
BAR
Bar
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
448.3
 74
 
NWR
306105, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
HP
Haripur
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
458.9
 74
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306304, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
GRI
Guriya
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
466.6
 74
325m
NWR
306307, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
CNL
Chandawal
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
477.0
 74
304m
NWR
306306, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
BGX
Bagri Sajjanpur
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
482.4
 74
298m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306306, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
BQN
Bagri Nagar
X
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
486.9
 74
295m
NWR
Pali District - 306114, Rajasthan
9.9
/==/
SOD
Sojat Road
X
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
492.1
 74
295m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
9.10
/==/
BFY
Bhesana
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
497.7
 74
284m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
9.11
/==/
DRS
Dhareshwar
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
504.2
 74
275m
NWR
Marwar Jn - 306001, Rajasthan
10
/==/
MJ
Marwar Jn
X
06:05
-
06:10
-
5m
--
2
513.4
83
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306001, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
AUWA
Auwa
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
521.7
 83
 
NWR
Pali District- 306021, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
529.1
 83
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
535.0
 83
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
SOS
Somesar
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
541.0
 83
 
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
JAL
Jawali
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
549.5
 83
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
556.8
 83
 
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
RANI
Rani
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
564.9
 83
 
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
571.5
 83
 
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
11
/==/
FA
Falna
06:58
-
07:00
-
2m
--
2
579.7
87
 
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
587.7
 87
 
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
595.8
 87
 
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
605.2
 87
 
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
KTR
Kothar
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
611.4
 87
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
NANA
Nana
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
617.8
 87
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
626.8
 87
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
SOH
Sirohi Road
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
634.6
 87
 
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
12
/==/
PDWA
Pindwara
X
07:38
-
07:40
-
2m
--
2
634.6
58
 
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
BNS
Banas
X
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
2
644.6
 58
 
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
653.0
 58
 
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
BMN
Bhimana
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
661.6
 58
 
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
KWI
Kivarli
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
669.3
 58
 
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
MXO
Morthala
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
675.2
 58
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
13
/==/
ABR
Abu Road
X
08:25
-
08:35
-
10m
1
2
678.3
55
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
13.1
/==/
MAA
Maval
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
687.7
 55
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
13.2
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
695.9
 55
 
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
701.3
 55
 
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
X
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
708.9
 55
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
JTY
Jethi
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
715.0
 55
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
13.6
/==/
CTT
Chitrasani
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
719.3
 55
 
NWR
385010, Gujarat
13.7
/==/
KRJD
Karjoda
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
724.9
 55
 
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
14
/==/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
X
09:32
-
09:34
-
2m
--
2
730.8
78
 
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
14.1
/--/
UM
Umardashi
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
739.3
 78
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
14.2
/--/
CHP
Chhapi
X
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
747.1
 78
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
14.3
/--/
DRW
Dharewada
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
754.7
 78
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
14.4
/--/
SID
Siddhpur
X
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
760.3
 78
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
14.5
/--/
KMLI
Kamli
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
766.6
 78
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
14.6
/--/
UJA
Unjha
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
774.0
 78
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
14.7
/--/
UAR
Unawa Aithor
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
778.8
 78
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
14.8
/--/
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
785.7
 78
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
15
/--/
MSH
Mahesana Jn
X
10:24
-
10:26
-
2m
--
2
795.7
36
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
15.1
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
800.8
 36
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
15.2
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
805.6
 36
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
15.3
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
X
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
805.6
 36
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
15.4
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
813.2
 36
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
15.5
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
816.9
 36
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
15.6
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
816.9
 36
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
15.7
%==%
DNW
Dangarwa
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
821.4
 36
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
15.8
/==/
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
824.4
 36
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
15.9
/==/
GUS
Ghumasan
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
824.4
 36
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
15.10
/==/
JUL
Jhulasan
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
828.0
 36
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
15.11
/==/
PN
Pansar
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
830.2
 36
75m
WR
Pincode-382740, Gujarat
15.12
/==/
PNSR
Pansar Bg
X
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
830.2
 36
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
15.13
/==/
EN
Isand
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
832.4
 36
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
15.14
/==/
ENBG
Isand Bg
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
832.4
 36
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
15.15
/==/
KLL
Kalol Jn
X
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
837.6
 36
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
15.16
/==/
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
841.9
 36
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
15.17
/==/
KHDB
Khodiyar
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
848.5
 36
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
15.18
/==/
CDK
Chandkhera Road
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
853.8
 36
61m
WR
Pincode-382424, Gujarat
15.19
/==/
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
855.0
 36
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
15.20
/==/
KLRD
Kali Road
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
855.9
 36
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
15.21
/==/
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
858.6
 36
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
15.22
/==/
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
858.6
 36
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
15.23
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
860.5
 36
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
16
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
12:20
-
-
10
2
864.2
-
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy