Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

शिव की जटाओं से बहती है शिव गंगा - Divyanshu

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Sep 19 07:40:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

06505/Yesvantpur - Bhagat Ki Kothi Suvidha Special
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಭಗತ್ ಕಿ ಕೋಠಿ ಸುವಿಧ ವಿಶೇಷ     यशवंतपुर - भगत की कोठी सुविधा विशेष

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> PNU/Palanpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TheWeekly Suvidha Express Special will have total 18 Coaches, consisting One AC 2-tier coach, Four AC 3-tier coaches, Eleven Second Class Sleeper coaches &Two Second Class Luggage-cum-brake Vans-cum-Disabled coaches..
Sat Mar 26, 2016 (12:47PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 S7
  9
 S8
 10
 S9
 11
S10
 12
S11
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 A1
 18
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Vadodara Jn and Palanpur Jn.
Travel Time: 6h 17m    4 halts    Distance: 234 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Suvidha
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 14:13
Platform# --
    T  
BRC/Vadodara Jn 
Arrives @ 20:30
Platform# --
    T  
PNU/Palanpur Jn 

4 halts. 58 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Palanpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
4 halts. 58 intermediate Stations between Vadodara Junction and Palanpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
-
08:45
-
--
1
-1551.6
64
 
SWR
Bengaluru 560022, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
XX-YRPL
Yesvantpur Bypass Running Line
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
-1549.0
 64
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.2
|==|
BAW
Chikka Banavara Jn
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
-1543.5
 64
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.3
|==|
SDVL
Soldevanahalli
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
-1541.1
 64
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.4
|==|
GHL
Golhalli
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
-1531.1
 64
 
SWR
State Highway 74, Karnataka
1.5
|==|
BNKH
Bhairanayakanahalli
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
-1524.5
 64
 
SWR
Karnataka, Karnataka
1.6
|==|
DBL
Dodbele
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
-1520.0
 64
907m
SWR
National Highway 4, Karnataka
1.7
|==|
MDLL
Muddalingana Halli
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
-1513.1
 64
 
SWR
NH 207, Karnataka
1.8
|==|
NDV
Nidvanda
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
-1510.7
 64
913m
SWR
PIN 562132, Karnataka
1.9
|==|
DBS
Dobbspet
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
-1507.7
 64
921m
SWR
Tumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.10
|==|
HHL
Hirehalli
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
-1499.2
 64
861m
SWR
NH 4, Karnataka
1.11
|==|
KDAG
Kyatsandra Depot
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
1
-1493.9
 64
842m
SWR
Tumkur, Karnataka
1.12
|==|
KIAT
Kyatsandra
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
-1493.1
 64
841m
SWR
Tumkur, Karnataka
2
|==|
TK
Tumakuru
09:45
-
09:47
-
2m
--
1
-1487.8
62
 
SWR
Tumkur, Karnataka
2.1
|==|
HEI
Heggere Halt
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
1
-1481.9
 62
 
SWR
Heggere Tumakuru Karnataka, Karnataka
2.2
|==|
MLSA
Mallasandra
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
1
-1478.1
 62
802m
SWR
Tumkuru., Karnataka
2.3
!==!
GBB
Gubbi
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
1
-1469.8
 62
 
SWR
Gubbi, Karnataka
2.4
!==!
NTR
Nittur
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
-1460.5
 62
801m
SWR
NH 206, Karnataka
2.5
!==!
SPGR
Sampige Road
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
1
-1449.4
 62
 
SWR
Tumkur, Karnataka
2.6
!==!
AMSA
Ammasandra
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
-1443.7
 62
 
SWR
Tumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.7
!==!
BSN
Banasandra
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
1
-1438.1
 62
 
SWR
Tumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.8
!==!
ARGP
Aralaguppe
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
1
-1432.7
 62
 
SWR
State Highway 74, Karnataka
2.9
|==|
RDI
Kardi
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
-1427.7
 62
 
SWR
Karadi Cross, Karnataka
2.10
|==|
BNK
Banashankari Halt
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
-1422.3
 62
 
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
2.11
|==|
TTR
Tiptur
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
-1416.9
 62
859m
SWR
Tiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
2.12
|==|
SSNH
Shri Sharada Nagar
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
-1414.6
 62
 
SWR
Tiptur, Karnataka
2.13
|==|
HVL
Honnavalli Road
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
-1405.0
 62
891m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
2.14
|==|
ADHL
Adihalli
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
-1399.8
 62
845m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
3
|==|
ASK
Arsikere Jn
11:20
-
11:25
-
5m
--
1
-1391.5
68
 
SWR
Arsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3.1
|==|
BVR
Banavar
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
-1375.9
 68
789m
SWR
NH 73, Karnataka
3.2
|==|
VNR
Devanur
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
-1369.1
 68
754m
SWR
Devanur Railway Station, Karnataka
3.3
|==|
BLKR
Ballekere Halt
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
1
-1358.8
 68
780m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
3.4
|==|
DRU
Kadur Jn
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
-1352.4
 68
773m
SWR
Kadur, Karnataka
4
|==|
RRB
Birur Jn
12:05
-
12:06
-
1m
--
1
-1346.1
60
 
SWR
Birur, Karnataka
4.1
|==|
NVF
Nagavangala
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
-1336.1
 60
808m
SWR
Melanahalli Rd, Karnataka
4.2
|==|
AJP
Ajjampura
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
-1328.0
 60
752m
SWR
Ajjampur, Karnataka
4.3
|==|
SHV
Shivani
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
-1317.4
 60
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
4.4
|==|
HSD
Hosadurga Road
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
-1307.4
 60
767m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
4.5
|==|
ABGT
Arabagatta Halt
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
-1303.8
 60
 
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.6
|==|
RGI
Ramagiri
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
-1297.7
 60
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
4.7
|==|
NLNR
Nulenur
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
-1291.3
 60
 
SWR
R.Nulenur, Karnataka
4.8
|==|
HLK
Holalkere
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
-1287.3
 60
 
SWR
National Highway 13, Karnataka
4.9
|==|
JRU
Chikjajur Jn
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
-1277.9
 60
 
SWR
Chikkajajur, Karnataka
4.10
|==|
SLU
Sasalu
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
-1267.8
 60
659m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.11
|==|
MYK
Mayakonda
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
-1259.8
 60
646m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.12
|==|
KAG
Kodaganur
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
-1251.6
 60
633m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.13
|==|
HNH
Hanumanahalli
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
-1246.7
 60
621m
SWR
Hiretogaleri, Karnataka
4.14
!==!
THN
Tolahunse
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
-1240.7
 60
 
SWR
Tholahunase, Karnataka
5
!==!
DVG
Davangere
14:00
-
14:02
-
2m
--
1
-1231.3
48
 
SWR
Davanagere, Karnataka
5.1
!==!
AVC
Amaravathi Colony Jn
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
-1223.3
 48
 
SWR
Davangere, Karnataka
5.2
!==!
HRR
Harihar
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
-1218.5
 48
551m
SWR
Harihar, Karnataka
5.3
!==!
KMPS
Kumarapatnam Siding
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
-1214.8
 48
 
SWR
Kawalettu, Karnataka
5.4
!==!
CLI
Chalgeri
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
-1208.7
 48
574m
SWR
Chalageri, Karnataka
5.5
!==!
RNR
Ranibennur
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
-1195.2
 48
 
SWR
Ranebennur, Karnataka
5.6
!==!
DAD
Devargudda
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
-1187.0
 48
589m
SWR
Devaragudda, Karnataka
5.7
!==!
BYD
Byadgi
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
-1176.8
 48
632m
SWR
Haveri District, Karnataka
5.8
!==!
HVR
Haveri
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
-1162.7
 48
558m
SWR
Haveri, Karnataka
5.9
!==!
KJG
Karajgi
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
-1155.6
 48
550m
SWR
haveri, Karnataka
5.10
!==!
KVS
Kalsur
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
-1151.1
 48
541m
SWR
dist Haveri, Karnataka
5.11
!==!
SVNR
Savanur
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
-1142.8
 48
584m
SWR
Dist. Haveri, Karnataka
5.12
!==!
YLG
Yalvigi
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
-1134.3
 48
 
SWR
Yalvigi, Karnataka
5.13
!==!
KALS
Kalas Halt
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
-1128.2
 48
663m
SWR
State Highway 6, Karnataka
5.14
!==!
GDI
Gudgeri
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
-1122.8
 48
689m
SWR
Gudgeri, Karnataka
5.15
!==!
SNH
Saunshi
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
-1111.6
 48
634m
SWR
Saunshi, Karnataka
5.16
!==!
KNO
Kundgol
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
-1103.2
 48
636m
SWR
Kundgol Dist. Hubbali, Karnataka
5.17
!==!
SUBL
Hubballi South
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
-1091.2
 48
 
SWR
Hubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
6
!==!
UBL
Hubballi Jn
17:00
-
17:15
-
15m
--
1
-1087.5
61
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
6.1
!%%!%
UNK
Unkal
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
-1083.6
 61
646m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
6.2
!%%!%
AGL
Amargol
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
-1078.5
 61
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
6.3
!%%!%
NVU
Navalur
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
-1073.9
 61
696m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
7
%==%
DWR
Dharwad
17:35
-
17:37
-
2m
--
1
-1067.1
45
737m
SWR
Dharwad 580001, Karnataka
7.1
%==%
KRKP
Kyarkop
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
-1061.1
 45
719m
SWR
Dharwad, Karnataka
7.2
%==%
MGD
Mugad
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
-1053.6
 45
685m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
7.3
%==%
KBI
Kambarganvi
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
-1041.9
 45
592m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
7.4
%==%
KHST
Kashanatti
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
-1036.0
 45
587m
SWR
Kambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
7.5
%==%
LWR
Alnavar Jn
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
-1030.3
 45
567m
SWR
Alnavar, Karnataka
7.6
%==%
BIE
Bhistenhatti
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
-1024.4
 45
605m
SWR
Bhistenatti, Karnataka
7.7
%==%
TVG
Tavargatti
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
-1021.5
 45
637m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
7.8
%==%
NAG
Nagargali
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
-1016.3
 45
675m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
7.9
%==%
DEV
Devarayi
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
-1009.7
 45
692m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
7.10
%==%
SVTN
Shivathan
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
-1002.0
 45
648m
SWR
Londa, Karnataka
7.11
!%%!%
LD
Londa Jn
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
-996.7
 45
 
SWR
Londa, Karnataka
7.12
!%%!%
GNJ
Gunji
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
-983.1
 45
 
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
7.13
!%%!%
KNP
Khanapur
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
-971.2
 45
660m
SWR
Khanapur, Karnataka
7.14
!%%!%
IDJ
Idalhond
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
-962.4
 45
 
SWR
Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
7.15
!%%!%
DUR
Desur
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
-955.9
 45
 
SWR
Desur, Karnataka
8
!%%!%
BGM
Belagavi
20:20
-
20:22
-
2m
--
1
-945.5
52
751m
SWR
Belagavi 590001, Karnataka
8.1
!%%!%
SXB
Sambre
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
-937.0
 52
732m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.2
!%%!%
SBH
Sulebhavi
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
-929.8
 52
734m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.3
!%%!%
SUL
Suldhal
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
-918.3
 52
684m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.4
!%%!%
PCH
Pachhapur
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
-909.3
 52
 
SWR
Rustumpur, Karnataka
8.5
!%%!%
PRKH
Parkanhatti
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
-902.2
 52
 
SWR
Parakanhatti, Karnataka
8.6
!%%!%
GKK
Gokak Road
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
-893.1
 52
625m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.7
!%%!%
GPB
Ghataprabha
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-887.6
 52
626m
SWR
Ghataprabha, Karnataka
8.8
!%%!%
BGWD
Bagewadi
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
-879.8
 52
608m
SWR
Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
8.9
!%%!%
CKR
Chikodi Road
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
-872.6
 52
664m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.10
!%%!%
RBG
Rayabag
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
-858.2
 52
595m
SWR
Belagavi District, Karnataka
8.11
!%%!%
CNC
Chinchli
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
-847.8
 52
561m
SWR
Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
8.12
!%%!%
KUD
Kudachi
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
-841.0
 52
 
SWR
Kudchi, Karnataka
8.13
!%%!%
UGR
Ugar Khurd
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
-834.8
 52
561m
SWR
591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
8.14
!%%!%
SED
Shedbal
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
-825.2
 52
593m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.15
!%%!%
VJR
Vijaynagar
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
-816.1
 52
 
SWR
Miraj Road, Maharashtra
9
!%%!%
MRJ
Miraj Jn
23:00
-
23:05
-
5m
--
1
-808.1
66
 
CR
Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
9.1
!%%!%
VRB
Vishrambag
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
-802.8
 66
565m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.2
!%%!%
SLI
Sangli
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
-801.0
 66
558m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.3
!%%!%
MDVR
Madhavnagar
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
-797.4
 66
550m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.4
!%%!%
NDE
Nandre
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
-788.5
 66
560m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.5
!%%!%
BVQ
Bhilavdi
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
-781.6
 66
573m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.6
!%%!%
ANQ
Amnapur
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
-774.6
 66
553m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.7
!%%!%
KOV
Kirloskarvadi
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
-768.0
 66
572m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.8
%==%
TKR
Takari
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
-760.3
 66
567m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
9.9
%==%
BVNR
Bhavani Nagar
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
-754.2
 66
579m
CR
Tasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
9.10
%==%
SNE
Shenoli
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
-746.1
 66
585m
CR
Shenoli Station, Maharashtra
9.11
!%%!%
KRD
Karad
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
-732.9
 66
596m
CR
Dist- Satara., Maharashtra
9.12
!%%!%
SIW
Shirravde
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
-724.3
 66
594m
CR
Masur Rd, Maharashtra
9.13
!%%!%
MSR
Masur
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
-719.2
 66
615m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
9.14
!%%!%
TAZ
Targaon
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
-706.4
 66
618m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
9.15
!%%!%
RMP
Rahimatpur
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
-695.3
 66
631m
CR
Dist. Satara, Maharashtra
9.16
!%%!%
KRG
Koregaon
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
-685.0
 66
658m
CR
Koregaon, Maharashtra
10
!%%!%
STR
Satara
01:07
-
01:10
-
3m
--
2
-674.3
37
638m
CR
415003, Maharashtra
10.1
!%%!%
JSV
Jarandeshwar
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
-666.6
 37
678m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
10.2
!%%!%
PLV
Palsi
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
-657.7
 37
750m
CR
Wathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
10.3
!%%!%
WTR
Wathar
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
-648.3
 37
803m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
10.4
!%%!%
AKI
Adarki
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
-638.3
 37
734m
CR
Satara Dist., Maharashtra
10.5
!%%!%
SLP
Salpa
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
-630.1
 37
666m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
10.6
!%%!%
LNN
Lonand Jn
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
-621.0
 37
 
CR
Jn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
10.7
!%%!%
NIRA
Nira
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
-613.4
 37
553m
CR
Dist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
10.8
!%%!%
WLH
Valha
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
-603.1
 37
623m
CR
Valha, Maharashtra
10.9
!%%!%
DNJ
Daundaj
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
-594.6
 37
692m
CR
Indraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
10.10
!%%!%
JJR
Jejuri
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
-586.8
 37
698m
CR
Dist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
10.11
!%%!%
RJW
Rajevadi
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
-574.6
 37
727m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
10.12
!%%!%
ABLE
Ambale
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
-569.9
 37
729m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
10.13
%==%
SHIV
Shindawane
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
-560.5
 37
649m
CR
Pune 412202, Maharashtra
10.14
%==%
ALN
Alandi
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
-552.0
 37
582m
CR
Dist. Pune 412201, Maharashtra
10.15
%==%
FSG
Phursungi
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
-545.3
 37
582m
CR
Dist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
10.16
%==%
SSV
Sasvad Road
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
-540.0
 37
590m
CR
Pune 412308, Maharashtra
10.17
%==%
GPRW
Ghorpuri West
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
-531.4
 37
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
10.18
/==/
GPR
Ghorpuri
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
-531.1
 37
558m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
10.19
/==/
PA-DLS
Pune Diesel Loco Shed
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
-531.0
 37
557m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
11
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
05:05
-
05:15
-
10m
--
2
-528.8
59
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
-526.4
 59
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
-522.8
 59
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
-520.7
 59
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
-517.3
 59
558m
CR
Pune 411034, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
-514.7
 59
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
-512.5
 59
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
-509.3
 59
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
-504.3
 59
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
-500.7
 59
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
-500.5
 59
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
-497.7
 59
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
11.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
-494.7
 59
621m
CR
Talegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
11.13
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
-490.7
 59
623m
CR
Vadgaon, Maharashtra
11.14
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
-485.7
 59
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
11.15
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
-481.1
 59
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
11.16
/==/
MVL
Malavli
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
-473.0
 59
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
11.17
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
-466.9
 59
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
12
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
06:20
-
06:22
-
2m
2
2
-465.2
36
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
KAD
Khandala
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
-461.4
 36
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
-456.4
 36
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
-450.3
 36
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
-447.3
 36
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
12.5