Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 24 04:10:50 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Night Pic; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 1205908-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train;
Entry# 1598195-0

13039/Howrah-Delhi Janta Express (UnReserved)
হাওড়া-দিল্লি জনতা     हावड़ा-दिल्ली जनता एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Tue Oct 01, 1946
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Discontinued from 1/9/14 #1193229
Thu Aug 21, 2014 (09:08PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
Zahaib Entry# 624182 Loco: HWH WAP4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
GEN
  2
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Junction and Old Delhi Junction is 106 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 39h 25m    117 halts    Distance: 1538 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 20:20
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Arrives @ 11:45 +2 nights
Platform# 13
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 

117 halts. 319 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Old Delhi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
117 halts. 319 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Old Delhi Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Junction
-
20:20
-
8
1
0.0
56
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
0.8
 56
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
1.1
 56
6m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
3.3
 56
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLH
Liluah
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
4.7
 56
10m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BEQ
Belur
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
6.4
 56
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLY
Bally
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
8.5
 56
8m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
UPA
Uttarpara
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
9.9
 56
9m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
HMZ
Hind Motor
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
11.6
 56
9m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
KOG
Konnagar
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
13.5
 56
9m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
RIS
Rishra
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
16.4
 56
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2
/==/
SRP
Shrirampur
20:41
-
20:42
-
1m
--
1
19.6
47
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
SHE
Seoraphuli Junction
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
22.0
 47
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
BBAE
Baidyabati
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
24.5
 47
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BHR
Bhadreshwar
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
28.2
 47
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
MUU
Mankundu
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
30.4
 47
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3
/==/
CGR
Chandan Nagar
20:59
-
21:00
-
1m
--
1
32.8
24
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
CNS
Chuchura
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
35.8
 24
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
HGY
Hooghly
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
37.6
 24
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4
/==/
BDC
Bandel Junction
21:17
-
21:22
-
5m
--
1
39.5
75
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.1
/==/
ADST
Adi Saptagram
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
43.1
 75
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly 712502, West Bengal
4.2
/==/
MUG
Magra
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
46.6
 75
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.3
/==/
TLO
Talandu
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
50.3
 75
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly 712148, West Bengal
4.4
/==/
KHN
Khanyan
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
55.5
 75
17m
ER
Dist - Hooghly Pin 712147, West Bengal
4.5
/==/
PDA
Pundooah
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
60.9
 75
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly 712149, West Bengal
4.6
/==/
SLG
Simlagarh
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
65.7
 75
20m
ER
Dist- Hooghly Pin 712121, West Bengal
4.7
/==/
BCGM
Bainchigram
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
67.6
 75
19m
ER
DIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
4.8
/==/
BOI
Bainchi
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
70.1
 75
21m
ER
DIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
4.9
/==/
DBP
Debipur
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
74.9
 75
22m
ER
Dist ;- barddhaman, West Bengal
4.10
/==/
BGF
Bagila
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
79.0
 75
22m
ER
Dist- Bardhaman Pin 713146, West Bengal
4.11
/==/
MYM
Memari
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
82.0
 75
25m
ER
Dist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.12
/==/
NMF
Nimo
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
84.8
 75
24m
ER
Pin 713146, West Bengal
4.13
/==/
RSLR
Rasulpur
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
87.9
 75
30m
ER
Dist- Bardhaman Pin 713151, West Bengal
4.14
/==/
PLAE
Palsit
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
91.9
 75
28m
ER
Dist- Bardhaman Pin - 713151, West Bengal
4.15
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
95.5
 75
29m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.16
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
100.2
 75
31m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Junction
22:16
-
22:21
-
5m
--
1
107.1
81
36m
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
5.1
/==/
TIT
Talit
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
114.3
 81
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.2
/==/
KAN
Khana Junction
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
120.2
 81
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.3
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
123.4
 81
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.4
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
123.8
 81
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.5
/==/
GLI
Galsi
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
130.2
 81
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.6
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
136.6
 81
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.7
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
144.8
 81
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.8
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
155.1
 81
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.9
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
162.5
 81
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
23:08
-
23:10
-
2m
--
1
170.8
72
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.1
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
173.3
 72
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.2
/==/
OYR
Waria
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
179.5
 72
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.3
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
181.4
 72
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.4
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
183.3
 72
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.5
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
184.1
 72
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.6
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
184.9
 72
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.7
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
185.9
 72
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.8
/==/
UDL
Andal Junction
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
187.7
 72
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.9
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
188.3
 72
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.10
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
189.9
 72
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.11
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
190.4
 72
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
7
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
23:30
-
23:31
-
1m
--
1
194.7
52
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.1
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
201.5
 52
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.2
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
207.8
 52
106m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.3
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
211.0
 52
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8
/==/
ASN
Asansol Junction
23:52
-
23:57
-
5m
--
1
213.1
63
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Junction
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
218.2
 63
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Junction
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
221.9
 63
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.3
/==/
SLS
Salanpur
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
226.5
 63
155m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.4
/==/
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
233.8
 63
191m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.5
/==/
CLWS
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
235.1
 63
182m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
9
/==/
CRJ
Chittaranjan
00:21
-
00:22
-
1m
3
2
238.2
66
182m
ER
Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
BM
Bodma
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
243.8
 66
179m
ER
Dist:jamtara, Jharkhand
9.2
/==/
CCSJ
Jamtara Siding
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
251.6
 66
199m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.3
/==/
JMT
Jamtara
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
252.7
 66
202m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.4
/==/
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
260.7
 66
219m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.5
/==/
VDS
Vidyasagar
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
270.4
 66
251m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.6
/==/
MNC
Madankata
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
279.4
 66
209m
ER
Pin - 815353, Jharkhand
9.7
/==/
JRW
Joramow
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
284.7
 66
208m
ER
Barrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
10
/==/
MDP
Madhupur Junction
01:13
-
01:18
-
5m
--
2
294.6
73
254m
ER
06432-224478, Jharkhand
10.1
/==/
NPZ
Nawapatra
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
300.5
 73
221m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
10.2
/==/
MUW
Mathurapur
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
306.0
 73
260m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
10.3
/==/
SNQ
Sankarpur
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
315.1
 73
235m
ER
Pin - 814152, Jharkhand
10.4
/==/
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
319.1
 73
253m
ER
Kumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
11
/==/
JSME
Jasidih Junction
01:42
-
01:47
-
5m
--
2
323.6
80
270m
ER
Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
11.1
/==/
TTN
Tulsitanr
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
330.7
 80
274m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
11.2
/==/
LHB
Lahabon
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
338.9
 80
259m
ER
H C Rd, Bihar
11.3
/==/
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
346.3
 80
233m
ER
Distt: Jamui, Bihar
12
/==/
STL
Simultala
02:06
-
02:07
-
1m
--
2
349.0
30
246m
ER
Simultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
12.1
/==/
GHN
Ghorparan
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
355.7
 30
231m
ER
Swami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
12.2
/==/
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
359.5
 30
184m
ER
Pin:811308, Bihar
12.3
/==/
RJLA
Rajla Halt
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
363.6
 30
152m
ER
Distt: Jamui, Bihar
13
/==/
JAJ
Jhajha
02:45
-
02:50
-
5m
--
2
367.9
61
142m
ECR
Jhajha, Bihar
13.1
/==/
DPX
Dadpur
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
374.8
 61
116m
ECR
Dadpur, Bihar
14
/==/
GHR
Gidhaur
03:01
-
03:02
-
1m
--
2
379.1
67
107m
ECR
State Highway 18, Bihar
14.1
/==/
CUX
Chaura
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
385.6
 67
90m
ECR
State Highway 18, Bihar
15
/==/
JMU
Jamui
03:15
-
03:16
-
1m
--
2
393.7
61
81m
ECR
Jamui, Bihar
15.1
/==/
SKDG
Shukradas Gram Halt Devachak
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
395.8
 61
76m
ECR
Bariarpur, Bihar
15.2
/==/
KDER
Kunder Halt
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
398.9
 61
76m
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
15.3
/==/
SJHG
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
400.3
 61
67m
ECR
Gopalpur, Bihar
16
/==/
BFM
Bhalui
03:25
-
03:26
-
1m
--
2
402.8
43
65m
ECR
mananpur road, Bihar
17
/==/
MNP
Mananpur
03:33
-
03:34
-
1m
--
2
407.7
42
65m
ECR
Mananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
17.1
/==/
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
409.1
 42
59m
ECR
Manpur, Bihar
17.2
/==/
BLHR
Balahapur Halt
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
412.2
 42
56m
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
17.3
/==/
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
414.0
 42
56m
ECR
Khuttupar, Bihar
18
/==/
BSQP
Bansipur
03:43
-
03:44
-
1m
--
2
414.1
38
57m
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
18.1
/==/
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
416.0
 38
53m
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
18.2
/==/
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
417.5
 38
52m
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
19
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Junction
03:55
-
03:57
-
2m
--
2
421.1
10
54m
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
19.1
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
421.8
 10
51m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
20
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Junction
04:05
-
04:06
-
1m
--
2
422.5
48
54m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
21
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
04:13
-
04:14
-
1m
--
2
428.1
31
47m
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
21.1
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
429.9
 31
46m
ECR
Lakhisarai, Bihar
22
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
04:24
-
04:25
-
1m
1
2
433.2
8
48m
ECR
Pin:811302, Bihar
22.1
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
434.9
 8
44m
ECR
KIUL, Bihar
23
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
04:57
-
04:58
-
1m
--
2
437.6
56
47m
ECR
Barahiya, Bihar
24
/==/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Junction
05:04
-
05:05
-
1m
--
2
443.1
35
46m
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
25
/==/
HTZ
Hathidah Junction
05:12
-
05:13
-
1m
2
2
447.2
43
50m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
25.1
/==/
TALL
Tall Junction
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
450.9
 43
44m
ECR
06132-262200 Bihar 803303, Bihar
26
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
05:19
-
05:20
-
1m
1
2
451.5
14
45m
ECR
Panchmahla, Bihar
27
/==/
MKA
Mokama
05:36
-
05:38
-
2m
--
2
455.3
49
48m
ECR
803302, Bihar
27.1
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
457.5
 49
49m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
27.2
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
460.2
 49
46m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
28
/==/
MOR
Mor
05:47
-
05:48
-
1m
--
2
462.6
34
48m
ECR
Mor, Bihar
29
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur
05:54
-
05:55
-
1m
--
2
466.0
31
45m
ECR
Mor, Bihar
30
/==/
MMKB
Memrakhabad
05:59
-
06:00
-
1m
--
2
468.1
33
49m
ECR
Mor, Bihar
31
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
06:05
-
06:06
-
1m
--
2
470.8
61
51m
ECR
Punarakh, Bihar
31.1
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
473.4
 61
49m
ECR
Lemuabad, Bihar
31.2
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
475.6
 61
44m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
31.3
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
478.6
 61
45m
ECR
Patna ; pin-803214, Bihar
32
/==/
BARH
Barh
06:16
-
06:17
-
1m
--
2
481.1
60
49m
ECR
Barh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
32.1
/==/
ACU
Achuara
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
486.6
 60
49m
ECR
Barh, Bihar
33
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
06:26
-
06:27
-
1m
--
2
490.1
45
52m
ECR
803211, Bihar
33.1
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
492.4
 45
50m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
34
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
06:39
-
06:44
-
5m
--
2
499.1
54
53m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
34.1
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
501.6
 54
54m
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
35
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
06:49
-
06:50
-
1m
--
2
503.6
31
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
36
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
06:54
-
06:55
-
1m
--
2
505.7
36
55m
ECR
803202, Bihar
37
/==/
KWO
Karauta
06:59
-
07:00
-
1m
--
2
508.1
50
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
37.1
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
510.6
 50
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
38
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
07:07
-
07:08
-
1m
--
2
514.0
56
53m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
38.1
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
517.2
 56
51m
ECR
Fatwah, Bihar
38.2
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
520.2
 56
53m
ECR
Fatwah, Bihar
39
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Junction
07:17
-
07:18
-
1m
--
2
522.4
43
54m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
40
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
07:26
-
07:27
-
1m
--
2
528.2
62
56m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
40.1
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
531.6
 62
54m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
41
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
07:33
-
07:34
-
1m
--
2
534.4
26
58m
ECR
Patna 800008, Bihar
42
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
07:41
-
07:42
-
1m
--
2
537.4
28
55m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
43
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
07:51
-
07:53
-
2m
--
2
541.7
7
55m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
44
/==/
PNBE
Patna Junction
08:15
-
08:25
-
10m
--
2
544.2
39
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
44.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
546.4
 39
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
44.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
550.2
 39
58m
ECR
801505, Bihar
45
/==/
DNR
Danapur
08:40
-
08:50
-
10m
--
2
554.0
58
59m
ECR
Danapur, Bihar
46
/==/
NEO
Neora
08:56
-
08:57
-
1m
--
2
559.7
53
61m
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
46.1
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
562.7
 53
58m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
47
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
09:05
-
09:06
-
1m
--
2
566.7
39
64m
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
47.1
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
568.9
 39
61m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
48
/==/
BTA
Bihta
09:13
-
09:14
-
1m
--
2
571.3
39
63m
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
48.1
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
577.3
 39
63m
ECR
Pareo, Bihar
48.2
/==/
VHCH
Chakki Block Cabin
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
578.1
 39
66m
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
49
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
09:27
-
09:28
-
1m
--
2
579.7
44
66m
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
50
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
09:33
-
09:34
-
1m
--
2
583.4
42
61m
ECR
Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
50.1
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
588.8
 42
61m
ECR
Dist- Ara, Bihar
51
/==/
ARA
Ara Junction
09:48
-
09:53
-
5m
--
2
593.3
66
63m
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
51.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
596.5
 66
59m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
51.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
599.2
 66
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
52
/==/
KRS