Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Tamil Nadu Express - தங்களை அன்புடன் வரவேற்கிறது - Swaroop Kutti

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue May 18 17:39:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Large TB;
Entry# 916112-0
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Passing Station;
Entry# 2315423-0


12648/Kongu Express
ਕੋਂਗੂ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ/کونگو ایکسپریس     कोंगु एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> CBE/Coimbatore Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
One Sleeper Class Coach in Train No.12647/12648 Coimbatore - Nizamuddin – Coimbatore Kongu Superfast Express will be replaced with o­ne AC Three Tier coach Ex Coimbatore from 09.02.2020 and Ex Nizamuddin from 12.02.2020
Sun Feb 02, 2020 (06:31AM)
News Entry# 400211
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 06, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jun 27 2020 (19:44) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12681/12682 Coimbatore - Chennai Central Weekly SF Express Utkrisht Rake.
Rating: 3.1/5 (46 votes)
cleanliness - average (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 24
HCP
 YPR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Jn is 63 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 48h 40m    27 halts    Distance: 2664 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between TKD/Tuglakabad and YNK/Yelahanka Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 08:35
Platform# 6,7
   W   
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 09:15 +2 nights
Platform# 3
     F 
CBE/Coimbatore Jn 

27 halts. 379 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
27 halts. 379 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
08:35
-
6,7
1
0.0
82
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
1.9
 82
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
3.6
 82
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
6.7
 82
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
10.6
 82
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
16.4
 82
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
1
20.9
 82
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
X
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
24.8
 82
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
28.8
 82
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
X
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
1
34.8
 82
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
38.7
 82
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
XO
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
1
50.0
 82
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
59.4
 82
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
69.8
 82
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
X
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
1
73.0
 82
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
80.1
 82
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
92.5
 82
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
102.7
 82
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
XO
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
112.8
 82
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
123.8
 82
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
131.3
 82
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
X
10:13
-
10:15
-
2m
1
1
134.0
83
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BAD
Baad
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
143.9
 83
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
FAR
Farah
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
1
152.6
 83
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
154.9
 83
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
X
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
154.9
 83
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KXM
Kitham
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
164.2
 83
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
X
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
173.1
 83
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
182.2
 83
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
10:51
-
10:53
-
2m
2
1
183.7
20
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
X
11:05
-
11:10
-
5m
1
1
187.7
64
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
197.9
 64
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
O
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
213.4
 64
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
X
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
227.8
 64
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
240.3
 64
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
245.9
 64
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
253.3
 64
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
X
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
259.1
 64
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
X
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
267.3
 64
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
277.0
 64
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
280.5
 64
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
286.5
 64
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
292.8
 64
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
303.1
 64
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
X
13:00
-
13:05
-
5m
1
1
305.9
69
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
314.4
 69
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
321.9
 69
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
328.0
 69
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
X
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
338.2
 69
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
342.9
 69
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
348.1
 69
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
357.7
 69
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
X
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
367.1
 69
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
DAA
Datia
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
378.5
 69
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
X
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
385.5
 69
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
KRQ
Karari
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
392.0
 69
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
X
14:30
-
14:40
-
10m
2
1
403.4
66
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
X
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
406.2
 66
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
412.0
 66
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
420.9
 66
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
428.7
 66
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
434.2
 66
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
441.2
 66
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
448.8
 66
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
454.0
 66
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
459.1
 66
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
464.6
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
473.4
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
483.5
 66
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
493.8
 66
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
503.4
 66
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
510.4
 66
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
522.0
 66
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
X
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
531.3
 66
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
536.9
 66
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
548.7
 66
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
X
17:00
-
17:05
-
5m
1
1
556.6
72
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
566.0
 72
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
574.0
 72
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
582.8
 72
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
588.2
 72
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
592.6
 72
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
599.3
 72
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
602.4
 72
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
611.2
 72
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
X
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
620.7
 72
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
628.2
 72
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
636.5
 72
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
X
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
641.9
 72
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
645.7
 72
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
651.3
 72
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
658.4
 72
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
667.8
 72
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
676.6
 72
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
684.2
 72
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
693.5
 72
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
19:00
-
19:05
-
5m
1
1
695.2
53
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
701.5
 53
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
707.7
 53
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
717.7
 53
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
722.9
 53
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
731.1
 53
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
742.6
 53
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
749.2
 53
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
XO
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
755.2
 53
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
762.0
 53
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
769.1
 53
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
O
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
778.8
 53
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
785.8
 53
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
O
20:50
-
21:00
-
10m
2
1
787.1
70
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
788.2
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur
O
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
790.0
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
797.8
 70
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
803.5
 70
410m
CR
pincode-461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
TAKU
Taku
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
809.5
 70
390m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
813.6
 70
388m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
820.2
 70
376m
CR
PIN - 461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
826.5
 70
392m
CR
Distt.- Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
834.8
 70
377m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
MGRD
Magardoh
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
839.5
 70
387m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
BBTR
Barbatpur
X
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
845.9
 70
394m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
GDYA
Ghoradongri
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
857.5
 70
407m
CR
PIN - 460443, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
DHQ
Dharakhoh
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
872.6
 70
479m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MJY
Maramjhiri
X
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
885.6
 70
644m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BZU
Betul
22:32
-
22:35
-
3m
1
1
894.2
60
643m
CR
Betul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
MALK
Malkapur Road
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
900.6
 60
668m
CR
PIN - 460004, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
BYS
Barsali
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
907.2
 60
699m
CR
Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
AMLX
Amla Jn Yard
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
916.4
 60
734m
CR
PIN - 460551, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
AMLA
Amla Jn
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
917.3
 60
732m
CR
Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
JKR
Jaulkhera
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
929.2
 60
 
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
MTY
Multai
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
940.5
 60
 
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
HTN
Hatna Pur
X
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
949.8
 60
731m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
CCD
Chichonda
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
955.6
 60
701m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
GDKP
Ghudankhapa
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
964.5
 60
611m
CR
District Chhindwara . Pincode 480338, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
TEO
Teegaon
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
972.2
 60
520m
CR
Distt. - Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
PAR
Pandhurna
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
981.0
 60
478m
CR
Distt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
DDMT
Darimeta
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
989.8
 60
470m
CR
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
NRKR
Narkher Jn
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
999.3
 60
 
CR
District.- Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
TNH
Tinkheda
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
1006.3
 60
415m
CR
pin - 441303, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
KLBA
Kalambha
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
1014.4
 60
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
KATL
Katol
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
1024.5
 60
 
CR
PIN - 441302, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
MER
Metpanjra
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
1033.7
 60
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.18
/==/
SNKB
Sonkhamb
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
1040.8
 60
 
CR
Dist Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.19
/==/
KOHL
Kohli
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
1049.1
 60
367m
CR
Nagpur district, Maharashtra
10.20
/==/
KSWR
Kalmeshwar
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
1061.3
 60
338m
CR
Nagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
10.21
/==/
BWRA
Bharatwada
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
1072.1
 60
 
CR
Pincode- 441501, Maharashtra
10.22
/==/
GNQ
Godhani
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
1078.4
 60
 
CR
PIN - 441203, Maharashtra
11
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
01:45
-
01:50
-
5m
2
2
1085.5
63
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
1086.2
 63
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
1088.4
 63
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.3
 63
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.6
 63
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
X
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.8
 63
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
KRI
Khapri
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
1097.7
 63
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
1104.2
 63
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
1113.0
 63
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
1120.9
 63
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
SNI
Sindi
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
1132.4
 63
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/