Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vaishali Express - जितना सुंदर तुम्हारा नाम उतनी सुंदर तुम्हारी चाल - be my valentine - Rahul Vatsa

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Jun 26 20:05:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Outside of Train; Passing Station; Moving Straight;
Entry# 4242129-0
Details Edit
Scenic; Front-facing; Side View; Outside of Train; Passing Station; Moving through Curve;
Entry# 4267160-0


22436/New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express
ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਵਾਰਾਣਸੀ ਵੰਦੇ ਭਾਰਤ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ । نئ دِلّی - وارانٰسی وندےبھارت ایکسپریس     नई दिल्ली - वाराणसी वंदे भारत एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> BSB/Varanasi Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. C14 and C1 are Driver Cabin cum Chair Car 2. Indias Fastest Train in terms of average speed 3. Rerouted via ALY, MUV till 30th June.
Wed May 08, 2019 (12:33PM)
Inaugural Run
Fri Feb 15, 2019
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering Fare is included in Train Fare & only optional for...
more...
ALD-BSB Pax.; Water bottle is given after Departure. Masala Chai by chaayoos or Coffee by Nescafe is given along with a minipack of Unibics oatmeal digestive cookies in refreshments. Breakfast includes Crossiant, Bruschetta, Veggie Quiche, Chocolate Donut,Veg Cutlet/Omlet, Tea/coffee/Tetra packed drink. In Executive class Corn flakes are also provided with hot milk. Lunch is served after ALD. Includes Dal Makani, Roti/Kulcha,Jeera Rice, Paneer/Boneless Chicken Masala,Mix Veg dry curry, Curd n Pickel with a Really huge Gulabjamun given as a desert. Catering n Packing done by Institute of Hotel Management , Catering And Nutrition.
Updated: Apr 08 (22:58) by gurmeetsinghvirdi*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Single Rake. PM at New Delhi (Shakur Basti DEMU Care Center).
Rating: 4.4/5 (287 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (48)
punctuality - good (51)
food - good (47)
ticket avbl - good (46)
railfanning - excellent (48)
safety - excellent (47)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 C1
  1
 C2
  2
 C3
  3
 C4
  4
 C5
  5
 C6
  6
 C7
  7
 E1
  8
 E2
  9
 C8
 10
 C9
 11
C10
 12
C11
 13
C12
 14
C13
 15
C14
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Varanasi Jn is 4 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 8h 0m    2 halts    Distance: 759 km    Avg Speed: 95 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg and SFG/SubedarGanj
Type: Train18
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# 16
S TW FS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 14:00
Platform# 1
S TW FS
BSB/Varanasi Jn 

2 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Varanasi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
2 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Varanasi Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
06:00
-
16
1
0.0
106
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
1.1
 106
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
X
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
2.4
 106
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
X
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
1
8.8
 106
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
12.3
 106
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
14.1
 106
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
X
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
14.9
 106
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
XO
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
18.1
 106
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
24.8
 106
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
X
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
29.2
 106
210m
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
MIU
Maripat
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
1
34.7
 106
214m
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
DER
Dadri
X
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
1
41.5
 106
212m
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
45.8
 106
208m
NCR
Greater Noida 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
1
50.6
 106
207m
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
1
58.4
 106
207m
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
WAIR
Wair
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
67.8
 106
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
CHL
Chola
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
1
72.8
 106
204m
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
77.0
 106
200m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
81.8
 106
200m
NCR
MDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
X
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
87.5
 106
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
X
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
93.5
 106
 
NCR
Kamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
DAR
Danwar
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
98.5
 106
 
NCR
Pincode :203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SOM
Somna
X
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
108.8
 106
 
NCR
Aligarh 202143, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
118.9
 106
 
NCR
Aligarh 202140, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
124.5
 106
 
NCR
NH91 Mehrawal Aligarh 202002, Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
p
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
1
130.8
 106
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
1
137.9
 106
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
O
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
1
144.8
 106
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
SNS
Sasni
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
152.1
 106
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
161.0
 106
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
PORA
Pora
X
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
1
171.6
 106
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
1
181.1
 106
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
X
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
1
187.5
 106
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
X
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
194.3
 106
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
202.2
 106
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
203.8
 106
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
204.3
 106
 
NCR
Shivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
X
p
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
1
209.0
 106
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
1
217.8
 106
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
X
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
1
225.6
 106
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
X
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
235.8
 106
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
245.4
 106
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
256.3
 106
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
X
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
265.4
 106
159m
NCR
Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
BBL
Balrai
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
276.2
 106
157m
NCR
Balrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
1
284.9
 106
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
X
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
292.5
 106
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
XO
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
300.8
 106
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
X
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
310.8
 106
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.49
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
XO
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
1
320.7
 106
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.50
/==/
SHW
Samhon
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
1
331.1
 106
144m
NCR
Samahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.51
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
334.8
 106
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.52
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
1
340.2
 106
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.53
/==/
PATA
Pata
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
348.7
 106
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.54
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
357.1
 106
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.55
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
365.9
 106
143m
NCR
State Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.56
/==/
PJY
Parjani
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
371.1
 106
139m
NCR
Parjani, Uttar Pradesh
1.57
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
377.0
 106
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.58
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
1
387.1
 106
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.59
/==/
RURA
Rura
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
395.9
 106
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.60
/==/
PTRA
Patra
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
1
400.9
 106
134m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.61
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
403.5
 106
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.62
/==/
MTO
Maitha
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
407.6
 106
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.63
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
1
417.6
 106
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64
/==/
PNK
Panki
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
428.8
 106
129m
NCR
Kanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
428.8
 106
 
NCR
Dist. - Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
O
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
436.3
 106
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
438.1
 106
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
O
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
439.0
 106
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
10:08
-
10:10
-
2m
5
1
440.2
99
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
X
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
444.7
 99
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
451.9
 99
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
456.2
 99
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
1
463.0
 99
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
1
468.9
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
474.1
 99
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
AUNG
Aung
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
1
480.6
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
486.5
 99
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
494.3
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MWH
Malwan
X
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
501.7
 99
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
510.8
 99
 
NCR
Joniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
X
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
517.8
 99
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
523.8
 99
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
1
528.9
 99
 
NCR
Faizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
1
538.0
 99
 
NCR
Rasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
545.2
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
KGA
Khaga
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
1
552.4
 99
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
559.5
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
565.5
 99
110m
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
571.0
 99
 
NCR
Athsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
577.7
 99
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
582.4
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
587.2
 99
 
NCR
Bidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
597.5
 99
 
NCR
Bharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
X
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
605.2
 99
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
612.8
 99
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
MRE
Manauri
X
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
617.2
 99
 
NCR
Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
625.6
 99
 
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
X
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
630.8
 99
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
ALD
Allahabad Jn
X
12:08
-
12:10
-
2m
5
1
634.6
68
 
NCR
Prayagraj 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
%==%
ALY
Allahabad City
p
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
637.2
 68
89m
NER
Behrana Road Prayagraj 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
%==%
DRGJ
Daraganj
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
1
640.6
 68
 
NER
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
%==%
JI
Jhusi
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
644.4
 68
 
NER
NH 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
%==%
RTR
Ramnathpur
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
655.3
 68
95m
NER
221505, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
%==%
SDC
Saidabad
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
666.1
 68
 
NER
221508, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
%==%
HDK
Handia Khas
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
673.5
 68
 
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
%==%
BYH
Bhiti
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
681.0
 68
 
NER
Baraut, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
%==%
ATRR
Atraura
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
686.6
 68
 
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
%==%
JGG
Jangiganj
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
690.5
 68
 
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
%==%
SJGH
Sarai Jagdish
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
692.1
 68
 
NER
Semradh Road, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
%==%
GYN
Gyanpur Road
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
698.7
 68
92m
NER
District Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
%==%
ALMW
Almau Halt
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
703.9
 68
86m
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
%==%
AHM
Ahimanpur
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
707.7
 68
91m
NER
St Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
%==%
MBS
Madhosingh
X
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
711.8
 68
91m
NER
District Bhadohi 221301, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
%==%
KFK
Katka
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
720.1
 68
89m
NER
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
%==%
KWH
Kachhwa Road
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
727.4
 68
88m
NER
Kachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
%==%
NTU
Nigatpur
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
732.6
 68
89m
NER
Pin:221307, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
%==%
BRWH
Baherwa Halt
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
736.0
 68
83m
NER
Pin:221311, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
%==%
RTB
Raja Talab
O
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
742.0
 68
81m
NER
PIN -221311, Uttar Pradesh
3.20
%==%
HDT
Hardattpur
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
747.8
 68
84m
NER
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.21
%==%
BHLP
Bhulanpur
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
753.0
 68
86m
NER
, Uttar Pradesh
3.22
%==%
DLWS
Diesel Locomotive Works Rly Siding Varanasi
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
753.6
 68
83m
NER
Shivdaspur, Uttar Pradesh
3.23
/==/
MUV
Manduadih
p
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
755.3
 68
80m
NER
Varanasi - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
14:00
-
-
1
1
758.8
-
 
NR
Varanasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy