Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Apr 21, 2018 13:35:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

142WC/Bina Nagda Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना नागदा पैसेंजर

MNV/Mungaoli --> UJN/Ujjain Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Mungaoli and Ujjain Junction.
Travel Time: 8h 35m    23 halts    Distance: 1051 km    Avg Speed: 122 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 04:40
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 
Arrives @ 13:15
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
UJN/Ujjain Junction 

23 halts. 128 intermediate Stations between Mungaoli and Ujjain Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BINABina Junction -04:00---1-28.841413mWCRPIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.5
#2%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi Junction 04:11-04:12-1m--1-21.331423mWCRJn. Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:105.1
#3%==%SRKISemarkheri 04:22-04:23-1m11-16.261412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1616.2
#4%==%MNV»Mungaoli» 04:39-04:40-1m--10.042403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.4
#5%==%GVBGuneru Bamori 04:52-04:53-1m--18.441427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3624.7
#6%==%ORROrr 05:29-05:30-1m--133.084450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0912.6
#7%==%ASKNAshok Nagar 05:39-05:40-1m--145.749502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1915.4
#8%==%SHDRShadhoragaon 05:59-06:00-1m--161.038507mWCRDist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2415.3
#9%==%PGAPagara 06:24-06:25-1m1176.411494mWCRGuna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:1513.4
#10%==%GUNAGuna Junction 07:40-07:50-10m--189.841477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.5
#11/==/MUGAMahugara 08:01-08:02-1m--197.2-500mWCRSH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
46 intermediate stations00:13371.6
#12/==/RTIRaoti 08:15-08:20-5m--1468.8-409mWRState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
44 intermediate stations00:09353.2
#13%--%VJPVijay Pur 08:29-08:30-1m11822.053421mWCRNH 46 Vijaipur Dist. Guna 473112, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2118.7
#14%--%KHRJKumbhraj 08:51-08:52-1m11840.780402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1722.6
#15%--%CBKChachaura Binaganj 09:09-09:10-1m11863.263435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2930.4
#16%--%BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh 09:39-09:40-1m--1893.670422mWCRBiaora Dist. Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.3
#17%--%PFRPachor Road 10:05-10:06-1m11922.963426mWCRNH 52 Pachore Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1313.7
#18%--%UDKUdyan Kheri 10:19-10:20-1m11936.655437mWCRUdankheri Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#19%--%PQUParhana Mau 10:30-10:31-1m11945.846440mWCRChatru Khedi Dist. Rajgarh 465697, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:129.1
#20%--%SFWSarangpur 10:43-10:44-1m--1954.957428mWCRNH 52 Sarangpur Dist. Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2927.4
#21%--%SFYShajapur 11:13-11:14-1m--1982.3-453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0512.6
#22%--%CAZChauhani 11:19-11:20-1m11994.915478mWCRAkya Dist. Rajgarh 465110, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:0015.3
#23%--%MKCMaksi Junction 12:20-12:22-2m--11010.272513mWRMaksi Dist.Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.6
#24/==/TANTarana Road 12:30-12:31-1m--11019.763500mWRSumrakheda Dist. Ujjain 456665, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.3
#25/==/SVTShivpura 12:37-12:38-1m--11026.173498mWRShivpura Dist. Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#26/==/TJPTajpur 12:46-12:47-1m--11035.749528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#27/==/PLWPingleshwar 12:55-12:56-1m--11042.229509mWRPin;456006, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:199.2
#28/==/UJNUjjain Junction 13:15-13:35-20m--11051.448493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1411.2
#29/==/NKINaikheri 13:49-13:50-1m--11062.542505mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.5
#30/==/ASLAslaoda 14:02-14:03-1m--11071.065490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.7
#31/==/PSOPalsora Makrawan 14:11-14:12-1m--11079.757500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#32/==/UNLUnhel 14:21-14:22-1m--11088.353484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#33/==/PPGPiploda Bagla 14:30-14:31-1m--11095.324475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2911.5
#34/==/NADNagda Junction 15:00----11106.9-468mWRNagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.