Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Apr 21, 2018 19:28:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

88883/Bpl Nzm (UnReserved)
     बीपीएल Nzm

HBJ/HabibGanj --> BXN/Bayana Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Wed Dec 28, 2011 (02:25AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    Tips    
Compare with the Shortest Route between HabibGanj and Bayana Junction.
Travel Time: 9h 53m    15 halts    Distance: 697 km    Avg Speed: 71 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 23:00
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
HBJ/HabibGanj 
Arrives @ 08:53 +1 night
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
BXN/Bayana Junction 

15 halts. 92 intermediate Stations between HabibGanj and Bayana Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HBJ»HabibGanj» -23:00---10.037496mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:106.2
#2/==/BPLBhopal Junction 23:10-23:11-1m--16.264498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5053.6
#3/==/BHSVidisha 00:01-00:02-1m--259.885431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.5
#4/==/BAQGanj Basoda 00:30-00:31-1m--299.395417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2945.8
#5/==/BINABina Junction 01:00-01:10-10m--2145.162413mWCRPIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2828.8
#6%==%MNVMungaoli 01:38-01:40-2m--2173.961403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4545.7
#7%==%ASKNAshok Nagar 02:25-02:26-1m--2219.664502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4144.1
#8%==%GUNAGuna Junction 03:07-03:08-1m--2263.7-477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0720.4
#9/==/RTARuthiyai Junction 03:15-03:16-1m--2284.169415mWCRDist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3439.2
#10%==%CAGChhabra Gugor 03:50-03:51-1m--2323.372345mWCRAcholi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4958.8
#11%==%BAZBaran 04:40-04:41-1m--2382.081264mWCRBaran, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4966.3
#12%==%KOTAKota Junction 05:30-05:32-2m--2448.360 WCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
14 intermediate stations01:48107.9
#13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 07:20-07:21-1m--2556.2142265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:2763.7
#14/==/GGCGangapur City 07:48-07:50-2m--2619.979269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2634.2
#15/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 08:16-08:18-2m--2654.161241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1010.1
#16/==/HANHindaun City 08:28-08:30-2m--2664.286228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2332.9
#17/==/BXNBayana Junction 08:53-08:55-2m--2697.190199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#18/==/BTEBharatpur Junction 09:23-09:25-2m--2739.140173mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5033.5
#19/==/MTJMathura Junction 10:15-10:20-5m--2772.681181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:18105.2
#20/==/BVHBallabh Garh 11:38-11:40-2m--2877.835204mNRPIN 121001, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:5028.8
#21/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin 12:30----2906.5-210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.