Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:50:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

531SC/Mudkhed Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)
     मुदखेड़ परली Vaijnath पैसेंजर

MUE/Mudkhed Junction --> PAU/Purna Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Mudkhed Junction and Purna Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 15m    6 halts    Distance: 53 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 10:30
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MUE/Mudkhed Junction 
Arrives @ 11:45
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
PAU/Purna Junction 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Mudkhed Junction and Purna Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1!==!MUE»Mudkhed Junction» -10:30---10.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#2!==!MGCMugat 10:39-10:40-1m--19.249360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.3
#3!==!PARDPathrad 10:44-10:45-1m1112.440363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:159.9
#4!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded 11:00-11:05-5m--122.443367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#5!==!WNGWanegaon 11:14-11:15-1m1128.872371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.8
#6!==!LBGLimbgaon 11:19-11:20-1m--133.564391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#7!==!CRUChudawa 11:29-11:30-1m1143.139391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:159.7
#8!==!PAUPurna Junction 11:45-11:50-5m--152.853382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.3
#9|==|MQLMirkhal 12:04-12:05-1m1165.175405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.2
#10|==|PIZPingli 12:10-12:11-1m1171.342403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.9
#11|==|PBNParbhani Junction 12:25-12:27-2m--181.264412mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.6
#12|--|SNGRSanganapur 12:37-12:38-1m1191.879420mSCRState Highway 148, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#13|--|PKNSPokharni Narasimha 12:43-12:44-1m--198.460417mSCRPokharni Nrsnha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#14|--|DNDIDhondi 12:48-12:49-1m11102.444403mSCR431521., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1813.2
#15|--|GNHGangakher 13:07-13:08-1m--1115.650381mSCRState Highway 217, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1613.4
#16 VDGNVadgaon 13:24-13:25-1m11129.060398mSCRState Highway 169, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#17|--|UKHUkhali 13:29-13:30-1m11133.016405mSCRState Highway 169, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4010.7
#18|--|PRLIParli Vaijnath 14:10----1143.7-461mSCRDistrict - Beed, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.