Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Apr 23, 2018 05:48:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325876-0
Details Edit
Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2554458-0


11203/Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express
नागपूर - जयपूर साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     नागपुर - जयपुर साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

PAR/Pandhurna --> HBJ/HabibGanj

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Thu Sep 26, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Tue Apr 26, 2016 (07:15PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (02:43) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 B1
 17
 A1
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
 NAD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    Tips    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pandhurna and HabibGanj.
Travel Time: 4h 49m    3 halts    Distance: 280 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 13:24
(Avg 46m late)
Platform# 2
    T  
PAR/Pandhurna 
Arrives @ 18:13
(Avg 53m late)
Platform# 3
    T  
HBJ/HabibGanj 

3 halts. 37 intermediate Stations between Pandhurna and HabibGanj

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NGPNagpur Junction -11:55+3371-104.580315mCR440001, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4661.0
#2/==/KATLKatolX 12:41+4812:43+482m21-43.576422mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2025.2
#3/==/NRKRNarkher Junction 13:03+4813:05+472m--1-18.264411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1718.2
#4/==/PAR»Pandhurna» 13:22+4613:24+462m210.053478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4640.6
#5/==/MTYMultai 14:10+4214:12+422m1140.669761mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4046.3
#6/==/BZUBetulX 14:52+4314:55+423m2186.958643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:50107.0
#7/==/ETItarsi Junction 16:45+3616:55+3710m--1193.966 WCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1885.7
#8/==/HBJHabibGanj 18:13+5318:15+542m31279.59496mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.2
#9/==/BPLBhopal Junction 18:55+3519:05+3310m31285.850498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4638.6
#10/==/SEHSehoreX 19:51+4019:53+402m11324.456502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4541.7
#11/==/SJPShujalpur 20:38+3320:40+342m11366.055455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4743.1
#12/==/BCHBerchha 21:27+2621:29+282m21409.138490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:3660.1
#13/==/UJNUjjain Junction 23:05+123:10+185m--1469.229493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:5555.5
#14/==/NADNagda JunctionXO 01:05-901:30+125m22524.791468mWRNagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
16 intermediate stations01:41153.2
#15/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction 03:11+503:13+62m22677.976359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations00:5772.2
#16/==/KOTAKota Junction 04:10+1604:30+1620m12750.157 WCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:4037.7
#17%--%BUDIBundi 05:10+1205:12+122m12787.866255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations01:0268.0
#18%--%MLGHMandalgarh 06:14+406:15+51m12855.836382mWCRMandalgarh Distt.Bhilwara, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations01:5065.5
#19!%%!%CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 08:05-408:35+030m12921.365403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:5054.2
#20%--%BHLBhilwara 09:25+2309:30+265m12975.569426mNWRBhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#21%--%BJNRBijainagar 10:28+2210:30+222m121042.574403mNWR305624, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3441.8
#22%--%NSDNasirabad 11:04+2411:06+242m121084.336428mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3923.1
#23%--%AIIAjmer Junction 11:45+1811:55+3310m421107.466480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2628.8
#24%==%KSGKishangarh 12:21+4112:23+412m221136.279 NWRajmer, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3951.3
#25%==%FLPhulera Junction 13:02+4513:04+452m321187.577 NWR303338, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1417.9
#26%==%JOBAsalpur Jobner 13:18+4813:20+472m121205.480378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2127.9
#27%==%KKUKanakpura 13:41+4513:43+452m221233.324429mNWR302012, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:228.8
#28%==%JPJaipur Junction 14:05+44-421242.1-436mNWRJaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.