Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:00:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

01264/Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Mahaparinirvan Divas Special (UnReserved)
     नागपुर - मुंबई सीएसटी महापरिनिर्वाण दिवस विशेष

SEGM/Sewagram Junction --> WR/Wardha Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Tue Dec 05, 2017fromSEGM/Sewagram Junction
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 05, 2017atWR/Wardha Junction
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Sewagram Junction and Wardha Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 6m    0 halts    Distance: 3 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:57
Platform# --
  T    
SEGM/Sewagram Junction 
Arrives @ 09:03
Platform# --
  T    
WR/Wardha Junction 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Sewagram Junction and Wardha Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NGPNagpur Junction -07:50---1-76.217315mCR440001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:102.9
#2/==/AJNIAjni 08:00-08:02-2m--1-73.383309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5373.3
#3/==/SEGM»Sewagram Junction» 08:55-08:57-2m--10.026279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:062.6
#4/==/WRWardha Junction 09:03-09:05-2m--12.671288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2529.7
#5/==/PLOPulgaon Junction 09:30-09:32-2m2132.366273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1819.9
#6/==/DMNDhamangaon 09:50-09:52-2m--152.264300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4345.6
#7/==/BDBadnera Junction 10:35-10:40-5m--197.878 CRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3241.8
#8/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction 11:12-11:14-2m11139.686303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2637.2
#9/==/AKAkola Junction 11:40-11:43-3m11176.880284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3749.4
#10/--/JMJalamb Junction 12:20-12:22-2m11226.172276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3339.8
#11/==/MKUMalkapur 12:55-12:57-2m11265.956251mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5349.5
#12/==/BSLBhusaval Junction 13:50-14:00-10m--1315.458209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.1
#13/==/JLJalgaon Junction 14:25-14:27-2m--1339.669212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2192.7
#14/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 15:48-15:50-2m--1432.267351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:0067.3
#15/==/MMRManmad Junction 16:50-16:53-3m--1499.673582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:0073.0
#16/==/NKNasik Road 17:53-17:55-2m--1572.618564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations02:5050.6
#17/==/IGPIgatpuri 20:45-20:50-5m--1623.221589mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4014.2
#18/==/KSRAKasara 21:30-21:32-2m--1637.343293mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:3367.4
#19/==/KYNKalyan Junction 23:05-23:08-3m--1704.75411mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations00:4742.5
#20/==/DRDadar Central 23:55-23:57-2m--1747.2427mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:139.0
#21/==/CSMTChhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 00:10----2756.2-14mCRMumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.