Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Apr 21, 2018 00:25:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

07055/Secunderabad - Bikaner SpecialFare Special
     

SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar --> BKN/Bikaner Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 SWM
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Bikaner Junction.
Travel Time: 36h 48m    16 halts    Distance: 1729 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 15:12
Platform# --
S      
SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar 
Arrives @ 04:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
  T    
BKN/Bikaner Junction 

16 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Bikaner Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SCSecunderabad Junction -11:00---1-296.961539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
19 intermediate stations02:10131.7
#2/==/KZJKazipet Junction 13:10-13:12-2m--1-165.291 SCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
15 intermediate stations01:0193.0
#3/==/RDMRamagundam 14:13-14:15-2m--1-72.279170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
9 intermediate stations00:5572.2
#4/==/SKZR»Sirpur Kaghaznagar» 15:10-15:12-2m--10.032184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations02:1369.9
#5/==/BPQBalharshah Junction 17:25-17:45-20m--169.961185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:11132.2
#6/==/SEGMSewagram Junction 19:56-19:58-2m--1202.174279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0276.2
#7/==/NGPNagpur Junction 21:00-21:10-10m--1278.382315mCR440001, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:20191.3
#8/==/BZUBetul 23:30-23:32-2m--1469.637643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations02:53107.0
#9/==/ETItarsi Junction 02:25-02:35-10m--2576.754 WCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3585.6
#10/==/HBJHabibGanj 04:10-04:20-10m--2662.360496mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21 intermediate stations02:25145.1
#11/==/BINABina Junction 06:45-06:50-5m--2807.442413mWCRPIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
15 intermediate stations02:50118.6
#12%==%GUNAGuna Junction 09:40-09:50-10m--2926.041477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3020.4
#13/==/RTARuthiyai Junction 10:20-10:30-10m--2946.452415mWCRDist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations03:10164.2
#14%==%KOTAKota Junction 13:40-14:00-20m--21110.668 WCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
14 intermediate stations01:35107.9
#15/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 15:35-16:05-30m--21218.560265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations02:05124.4
#16%--%DPADurgapura 18:10-18:12-2m--21342.914403mNWR302020, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:337.4
#17%--%JPJaipur Junction 18:45-19:05-20m--21350.346436mNWRJaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
16 intermediate stations02:37119.4
#18!==!MKNMakrana Junction 21:42-21:44-2m--21469.760426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4443.7
#19!==!DNADegana Junction 22:28-22:30-2m--21513.436340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations02:4599.5
#20|--|NGONagaur 01:15-01:20-5m--31612.943296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations02:40115.8
#21|--|BKNBikaner Junction 04:00----31728.7-228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.