Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Apr 22, 2018 08:51:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

334EO/Titlagarh Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     टिटलागढ़ झारसुगुडा पैसेंजर

SBPD/Sambalpur Road --> JSG/Jharsuguda Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    Tips    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Sambalpur Road and Jharsuguda Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 43m    4 halts    Distance: 47 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Rake Zone: ???/???
Departs @ 12:17
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
SBPD/Sambalpur Road 
Arrives @ 14:00
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
JSG/Jharsuguda Junction 

4 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Sambalpur Road and Jharsuguda Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%TIGTitlagarh Junction -07:30---1-183.829213mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2110.0
#2%--%SFKSikir 07:51-07:56-5m--1-173.859222mECoRSiker - 767033, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.9
#3%--%BUDMBadmal 08:06-08:08-2m--1-163.952209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#4%--%SFCSaintala 08:18-08:20-2m--1-155.180184mECoRDt :- Bolangir, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1317.4
#5%--%DFRDeogan Road 08:33-08:35-2m--1-137.752187mECoRDeogan, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2017.3
#6%--%BLGRBolangir 08:55-09:00-5m--1-120.553185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2118.7
#7%--%LSXLoisingha 09:21-09:23-2m--1-101.876158mECoRLoisingha, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:0911.4
#8%--%KHPLKhalipali 09:32-09:34-2m--1-90.469153mECoRBolangir, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1112.7
#9%--%DJXDungripali 09:45-09:47-2m--1-77.778164mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1114.3
#10%--%BRPLBarpali 09:58-10:00-2m--1-63.446177mECoRdist:- baragarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2519.2
#11%--%BRGABargarh Road 10:25-10:30-5m--1-44.254184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2018.1
#12%==%ATSAttabira 10:50-10:52-2m11-26.141162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:117.6
#13%==%GBQGodbhaga 11:03-11:05-2m--1-18.657176mECoRGodabhaga, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.5
#14%==%HKGHirakud 11:15-11:20-5m--1-9.011169mECoRBurla, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:407.3
#15%--%SBPSambalpur Junction 12:00-12:10-10m--1-1.821160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:051.8
#16%--%SBPD»Sambalpur Road» 12:15-12:17-2m--10.045161mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1612.0
#17/==/SSNSason 12:33-12:35-2m--112.053176mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:108.8
#18/==/RGLRengali 12:45-12:47-2m--120.772206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:0910.8
#19/==/LPGLapanga 12:56-13:23-27m--131.545215mECoRJharsuguda, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:128.9
#20/==/BXQBrundamal 13:35-13:37-2m--140.417209mECoRDist - Jharsuguda 768202, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:236.5
#21/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction 14:00----146.9-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.