Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 16, 2018 21:37:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 16, 2018 21:37:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

18422/Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Express
ଆଜମେର - ପୁରୀ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     अजमेर - पुरी द्वि-साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

AII/Ajmer Junction --> PURI/Puri

Refresh Live Status (1h 27m ago)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Fri Jan 03, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Feb 25, 2014 (09:40PM)
Updated: Dec 04 2017 (23:02) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
18421/18422 Puri - Ajmer Express ; 18401/18402 Dwarka Express; 3 Rakes Combined with PM @ PURI
Rating: 3.9/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 TIG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AIIAjmer Junction17:10 +31
#1.1DOZDaurai17:1717:171
#1.2SDHSaradhna17:2617:261
#1.3MKRAMakrera17:3017:301
#1.4MLIMangaliyawas17:3517:351
#1.5LNALamana17:4017:401
#1.6KRWKharwa17:4617:461
#1.7PPFPiplaj17:5317:531
Xing
Tu F
#1.8BNGMBangurgram Halt17:5717:571
#2BERBeawar18:02 +518:04 +51
#2.1APAAmarpura18:0918:091
#2.2SEUSendra18:1718:171
#2.3BARBar18:2518:251
Xing
Tu F
#2.4HPHaripur18:3518:351
#2.5GRIGuriya18:4218:421
#2.6CNLChandawal18:5118:511
#2.7BGXBagri Sajjanpur18:5618:561
Xing
F
#2.8BQNBagri Nagar19:0119:011
#2.9SODSojat Road19:0519:051
#2.10BFYBhesana19:1019:101
#2.11DRSDhareshwar19:1719:171
#3MJMarwar Junction19:25 +419:30 +41
#3.1AUWAAuwa19:3619:361
#3.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh19:4119:411
#3.3BWABhinwaliya19:4519:451
#3.4SOSSomesar19:4919:491
#3.5JALJawali19:5519:551
#3.6BGPRBhagwanpura20:0020:001
#4RANIRani20:06 +420:08 +41
#4.1KZQKhimel20:1320:131
#5FAFalna20:20 +520:22 +51
#5.1BRLYBiroliya20:2920:291
#5.2JWBJawai Bandh20:3620:361
#5.3MOIMori Bera20:4520:451
#5.4KTRKothar20:5020:501
#5.5NANANana20:5620:561
Xing
F
#5.6KVJKeshavganj21:0421:041
#6SOHSirohi Road21:11 +621:13 +51
Xing
Tu F
#6.1BNSBanas21:2421:241
#6.2SRPJSwarupGanj21:3321:331
Xing
Tu F
#6.3BMNBhimana21:4221:421
#6.4KWIKivarli21:5021:501
#6.5MXOMorthala21:5721:571
#7ABRAbu Road22:00 +522:10 +51
Xing
Tu F
#7.1MAAMaval22:2622:261
#7.2SIMShri Amirgadh22:4022:401
#7.3SZASarotra Road22:4922:491
#7.4IQGIqbal Gadh23:0223:021
Xing
Tu F
#7.5JTYJethi23:1323:131
#7.6CTTChitrasani23:2023:201
#7.7KRJDKarjoda23:3023:301
#8PNUPalanpur Junction23:40 +023:42 +31
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#8.1UMUmardashi23:5223:521
#8.2CHPChhapi00:0100:012
#8.3DRWDharewada00:0900:092
#8.4SIDSiddhpur00:1600:162
Xing
W
#8.5KMLIKamli00:2300:232
Xing
Sa
#8.6UJAUnjha00:3100:312
#8.7UARUnawa Aithor00:3700:372
#8.8BHUBhandu Motidau00:4500:452
#9MSHMahesana Junction00:56 +1100:58 +112
#9.1SXSShobhasan01:0201:022
#9.2JDNJagudan01:0601:062
#9.3JDNMJagudan01:0601:062
Xing
W Sa
#9.4UMNAmbliyasan01:1301:132
#9.5KYSBKaiyal Sedhavi Bg01:1601:162
#9.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi01:1601:162
Xing
W Sa
#9.7DNWDangarwa01:1901:192
#9.8GUSBGhumasan Bg01:2201:222
#9.9GUSGhumasan01:2201:222
#9.10JULJhulasan01:2501:252
#9.11PNPansar01:2701:272
#9.12PNSRPansar Bg01:2701:272
#9.13ENIsand01:2901:292
#9.14ENBGIsand Bg01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#9.15KLLKalol Junction01:3301:332
#9.16SHRDSaij Sertha Road01:3901:392
#9.17KHDBKhodiyar01:4801:482
#9.18CDKChandkhera Road01:5501:552
#9.19KLRDKali Road01:5801:582
#10SBISabarmati Junction02:01 +1002:03 +102
#10.1SBIBSabarmati BG02:0302:032
#10.2SBTASabarmati A Cabin02:2102:212
Overtaken by
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#11ADIAhmedabad Junction03:00 +103:20 +62
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#11.1KKFKankaria03:2303:232
#11.2KKECKankaria South03:2303:232
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#11.3MANManinagar03:2503:252
#11.4VTAVatva03:3203:322
Xing
W Sa
#11.5GERGeratpur03:4003:402
Xing
W Sa
#11.6BJDBarejadi Nandej03:4503:452
Xing
Sa
#11.7KANJKanij03:5103:512
Xing
W Sa
#11.8NEPNenpur03:5603:562
Xing
W Sa
#11.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road04:0204:022
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
Sa
Sa
#11.10GTEGothaj04:1504:152
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
W Sa
W Sa
#11.11NDNadiad Junction04:2804:282
#11.12UTDUtarsanda04:3604:362
#11.13KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction04:4504:452
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
W Sa
#11.14XX-ANNCAnand Chord Cabin04:5504:552
#11.15ANNDAnand Junction04:5604:562
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
#11.16VXDVadod05:0505:052
Xing
Sa
#11.17ADDAdas Road05:1105:112
#11.18VDAVasad Junction05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#11.19NDRNandesari05:2605:262
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#11.20RNORanoli05:3005:302
#11.21KRCAKarachiya Yard05:3405:342
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#11.22BJWBajva05:3805:382
#11.23BDAVadodara C Cabin05:3905:392
#11.24BRGYVadodara D Cabin05:4105:412
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#12BRCVadodara Junction05:47 +505:52 +52
#12.1VSVishvamitri05:5505:552
Xing
W Sa
#12.2MPRMakarpura05:5905:592
Overtakes
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#12.3VRMVarnama06:0406:042
#12.4ITAItola06:0806:082
#12.5KSPRKashipura Sarar06:1106:112
Xing
W Sa
#12.6MYGMiyagam Karjan06:1806:182
#12.7LKDLakodra Dethan06:2506:252
Xing
W Sa
#12.8PLJPalej06:3106:312
Xing
Xing
W
W
#12.9VREVarediya06:3706:372
#12.10NIUNabipur06:4306:432
#12.11CVJChavaj06:4906:492
#12.12XX-BHBCBaruch Bypass Cabin06:5206:522
Xing
W Sa
#12.13BHBharuch Junction06:5306:532
Xing
W Sa
#12.14CCTAConcor Depot07:0107:012
#12.15AKVAnkleshwar Junction07:0207:022
#12.16SNJLSanjali07:0607:062
#12.17PAOPanoli07:1107:112
#12.18HATHathuran07:1407:142
#12.19KSBKosamba Junction07:1807:182
Xing
W Sa
#12.20KIMKim07:2407:242
#12.21KDSDKudsad07:2707:272
Overtakes
W Sa
#12.22SYNSayan07:3307:332
Xing
Sa
#12.23GTXGothangam07:3607:362
#12.24KSEKosad07:3907:392
#12.25URNUtran07:4207:422
#13STSurat07:45 +407:53 +42
Xing
W Sa
#13.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)07:5707:572
#13.2XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin08:0108:012
#13.3NOLNiyol08:0508:052
#13.4CHMChalthan08:0908:092
Xing
W Sa
#13.5BGMRBagumra08:1408:142
#13.6GGARGangadhara08:1908:192
Xing
W Sa
#13.7BIYBardoli08:2508:252
#13.8TBVTimbarva08:3208:322
#13.9MGRLMangrolla08:3508:352
#13.10MIDMadhi08:4108:412
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
W Sa
#13.11KRAIKaher08:4608:462
#13.12LTVLotarva08:4908:492
#13.13VYAVyara08:5608:562
#13.14KKRDKikakui Road09:0609:062
#13.15DSDDosvada09:1109:112
#13.16USDUkai Songadh09:1609:162
#13.17LKKDLakkad Kot09:2309:232
#13.18BBAIBhadbhunja09:2809:282
#13.19NWUNavapur09:4009:402
#13.20KFFKolda09:5109:512
#13.21CPDChinchpada09:5709:572
#13.22KHTGKhatgaon10:0710:072
#13.23KBHKhandbara10:1710:172
#13.24BAWDBhadwad10:2310:232
Xing
Sa
#13.25DWDDhekwad10:3110:312
#14NDBNandurbar10:40 +110:50 +12
#14.1CUEChoupale10:5710:572
#14.2TISITisi11:0611:062
Xing
W Sa
#14.3RNLRanala11:1911:192
#14.4DDEDondaicha11:3411:342
#14.5VKHVikhran11:4411:442
#14.6SNSLSonshelu11:5111:512
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.7SNKSindkheda11:5911:592
#14.8HOLHol12:0912:092
#14.9NDNNardana12:1612:162
#14.10BEWBetawad12:2412:242
#14.11PDPPadse12:3212:322
#14.12BRTKBhortek12:4212:422
#15ANAmalner12:52 +212:55 +12
#15.1TKHETakarkhede13:1013:102
Xing
W Sa
#15.2BHNEBhone13:1813:182
#15.3DXGDharangaon13:2713:272
#15.4CHLKChavalkhede13:3613:362
#15.5PLDPaldhi13:5113:512
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#16JLJalgaon Junction14:05 +114:10 +42
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#16.1TRWTarsod14:1914:192
#16.2BDIBhadli14:2414:242
Xing
Sa
#17BSLBhusaval Junction14:40 +314:50 +42
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
Sa
W
#17.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:5114:512
#17.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:5214:522
#17.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin14:5314:532
#17.4VNAVarangaon15:0115:012
#17.5ACGAchegaon15:0615:062
Xing
Sa
#17.6BDWDBodwad15:1615:162
Overtakes
W Sa
#17.7KLHDKolhadi15:2015:202
#17.8KMKDKhamkhed15:2515:252
Xing
W Sa
#18MKUMalkapur15:33 +915:35 +92
#18.1WADOWadoda15:4115:412
Xing
Sa
#18.2BISBiswa Bridge15:4615:462
#18.3KJLKhumgaon Burti15:5015:502
#19NNNandura15:56 +1015:57 +102
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#19.1XX-JMOCJalamb Outer C Cabin16:0516:052
#19.2JMJalamb Junction16:0516:052
#19.3XX-JMOAJalamb Outer A Cabin16:0616:062
#19.4SEGShegaon16:1416:142
#19.5NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari16:2016:202
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#19.6PSParas16:2616:262
#19.7GAOGaigaon16:3116:312
#20AKAkola Junction16:40 +1116:45 +112
#20.1YADYeulkhed16:5316:532
#20.2BGNBorgaon17:0617:062
#20.3KTPKatepurna17:1617:162
#20.4MZRMurtizapur Junction17:2717:272
Xing
W Sa
#20.5MANAMana17:4117:412
#20.6MNDAMandura17:4817:482
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#20.7KUMKuram17:5717:572
#20.8TKITakli18:0518:052
Xing
Sa
#20.9BDYXBadnera Jn Yard18:1418:142
#21BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)18:15 +418:20 +42
Xing
W Sa
#21.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin18:2218:222
Xing
Sa
#21.2TMTTimtala18:2918:292
#21.3MLRMalkhed18:3718:372
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#21.4CNDChandur18:5218:522
#21.5DIPDipore18:5918:592
Xing
W Sa
#21.6DMNDhamangaon19:1019:102
#21.7TLNTalni19:2119:212
#21.8PLOPulgaon Junction19:3219:322
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#21.9KAOTKaotha19:3919:392
Xing
W
#21.10DAEDahegaon19:4919:492
Xing
W Sa
#22WRWardha Junction20:04 +320:07 +42
#22.1SEGMSewagram Junction20:1120:112
#22.2VADRWarud20:1620:162
Xing
W Sa
#22.3SLORSeloo Road20:2720:272
Xing
Sa
#22.4TGPTuljapur20:4120:412
#22.5SNISindi20:5320:532
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#22.6BOKBorkhedi21:0921:092
Overtaken by
W
#22.7BTBRButi Bori21:2121:212
Xing
W Sa
#22.8GMGGumgaon21:3321:332
Xing
W Sa
#22.9KRIKhapri21:4321:432
#22.10ACDAAjni Depot21:5421:542
#22.11AQAjni Electric Loco Shed21:5421:542
#22.12AQXAjni Yard21:5421:542
#22.13AJNIAjni (Nagpur)21:5621:562
#22.14XX-NGPANagpur A cabin21:5921:592
#23NGPNagpur Junction22:00 -122:10 +12
#23.1NGPBNagpur NG22:1022:102
#23.2XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin22:1122:112
#23.3NGPDNagpur D Cabin22:1122:112
#23.4YYNGPIItwari Bypass Cabin22:1222:122
#23.5KAVKalamna22:1522:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#23.6KPKamptee22:2122:212
#23.7KNHNKanhan Junction22:2522:252
#23.8SALSalwa22:3022:302
#23.9CHCRChacher22:3522:352
#23.10TARTharsa22:4022:402
Xing
Sa
#23.11RRLRewral22:4522:452
Xing
W
#23.12KHATKhat22:5222:522
#23.13BRDBhandara Road23:0023:002
Xing
Sa
#23.14KOKAKoka23:0623:062
#23.15TMRTumsar Road Junction23:1523:152
Overtakes
W Sa
#23.16MNUMundikota23:2323:232
#23.17TROTirora23:3123:312
Xing
Sa
#23.18KWNKachewani23:3723:372
#23.19GJGangajhari23:4323:432
#24GGondia Junction23:55 +223:57 +32
#24.1GDMGudma00:0800:083
#24.2AGNAmgaon00:1800:183
#24.3DNLDhanoli00:2500:253
#24.4SKSSalekasa00:3200:323
#24.5DKSDarekasa00:4300:433
Xing
Su Th
#24.6BTLBortalao00:5000:503
#24.7PJBPaniajob00:5900:593
#24.8DGGDongargarh01:0601:063
Xing
Su Th
#24.9JTRJatkanhar01:1201:123
#24.10MUAMusra01:1901:193
Xing
Su Th
#24.11BAKLBakal01:2601:263
#24.12RJNRaj Nandgaon01:3601:363
#24.13PMSParmalkasa01:4401:443
#24.14MUPMurhipar01:5001:503
#24.15RSMRasmara01:5701:573
#25DURGDurg Junction02:05 +002:10 +13
#25.1BQRBhilai Nagar02:1502:153
#25.2BPHBBhilai Power House02:2002:203
#25.3BSPCSAIL Bhilai02:2202:223
#25.4BIABhilai02:2502:253
#25.5GCABBhilai G Cabin02:2602:263
#25.6CCABBhilai C Cabin02:2802:283
#25.7DBECDeobaloda Charoda02:2902:293
#25.8HCABBhilai H Cabin02:3002:303
#25.9BDYDBhilai Departure Yard02:3102:313
#25.10SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard02:3202:323
#25.11DCABBhilai D Cabin02:3202:323
#25.12CABNBhilai Cabin02:3402:343
#25.13KMIKumhari02:3702:373
Xing
Su Th
#25.14SZBSarona Cabin02:4302:433
#25.15SRWNSaraswatinagar02:4702:473
#26RRaipur Junction02:50 +103:15 +33
Xing
Su
#26.1RVHRaipur R-V Block Hut03:1803:183
#26.2DSRPRaipur Diesel Loco Shed03:1903:193
Xing
Th
#26.3MNDHMandir Hasaud03:3603:363
#26.4NAYARNaya Raipur03:4003:403
#26.5LAELakholi03:5203:523
#26.6ANMDArang Mahanadi04:0004:003
#26.7BLSNBelsonda04:1204:123
#27MSMDMahasamund04:23 +204:25 +23
#27.1ARNArand04:3204:323
Xing
Su Th
#27.2BMKJBhimkhoj04:4204:423
#27.3BGBRBagbahra04:5204:523
#27.4KMKKomakhan05:0105:013
#28KRARKhariar Road05:10 +505:12 +63
#28.1NPDNawapara Road05:2205:223
#28.2LKNALakhna05:3305:333
Xing
Su Th
#28.3HSKHarishanker Road05:4605:463
#28.4TRKRTurekala Road05:5405:543
#29KBJKantabanji06:05 +606:15 +63
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#29.1MRBLMuribahal06:3106:313
Xing
Su Th
#29.2RNBTRahenbata06:4106:413
Xing
Su Th
#30TIGTitlagarh Junction06:50 +807:20 +83
#30.1SFKSikir07:2807:283
#30.2BUDMBadmal07:3607:363
#30.3SFCSaintala07:4307:433
#30.4DFRDeogan Road07:5607:563
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#31BLGRBolangir08:10 +1008:15 +113
#31.1BNRDBalangir Road08:1708:173
#31.2LSXLoisingha08:2908:293
#31.3KHPLKhalipali08:3708:373
Xing
Su Th
#31.4DJXDungripali08:4708:473
#31.5BRPLBarpali08:5808:583
#32BRGABargarh Road09:12 +1509:14 +153
Xing
Su Th
#32.1ATSAttabira09:4009:403
#32.2GBQGodbhaga09:5109:513
#32.3HKGHirakud10:0510:053
#33SBPSambalpur Junction10:15 +1110:25 +113
#33.1SBPDSambalpur Road10:2710:273
#33.2SBPYSambalpur City10:3310:333
#33.3MANEManeswar10:4510:453
Xing
Su Th
#33.4HATBHatibari11:0111:013
#33.5JUJAJujomura11:1711:173
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#33.6CHARCharmal11:4011:403
#34RAIRRairakhol12:00 +912:02 +93
#34.1BAMRBamur12:2712:273
#34.2SRGPSaragipali12:4212:423
Xing
Su Th
#34.3HNPAHandapa13:0313:033
#34.4BONABoinda13:1413:143
#34.5JRPDJarapada13:3913:393
#34.6KPJGKerejanga13:5413:543
#35ANGLAngul14:15 +014:17 +33
#36TLHDTalcher Road14:30 +314:32 +33
#36.1XX-TLHBTalcher Bypass Cabin14:3314:333
#36.2BDPKBurhapanka14:3814:383
#36.3MRDLMeramandolil14:4514:453
#36.4NBTNayabhagirathipur14:5314:533
#36.5HNDHindol Road14:5714:573
#36.6MHDBMahadia Ph15:0115:013
#36.7SSPRSadashibapur15:0515:053
#36.8DNDLDandi Mal15:0815:083
Xing
Su Th
#37DNKLDhenkanal15:15 +415:17 +43
#37.1SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt15:2215:223
#37.2JRZJoranda Road15:2615:263
#37.3RJGRRajathagarh Junction15:3915:393
#37.4RQPRadhakishorepur15:4215:423
#37.5GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur15:4915:493
#37.6SPSRSarpeswar Ph15:5315:533
#37.7NQRNaraj Marthapur15:5715:573
#37.8BRAGBarang Junction16:0616:063
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#37.9BBSNBhubaneswar New16:0916:093
#37.10PTABPatia P.H.16:1316:133
Xing
Su Th
#38MCSMancheswar16:16 +516:18 +53
#38.1BNBHVani Vihar16:2416:243
#39BBSBhubaneswar16:30 +416:35 +43
Xing
Th
#39.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road16:4316:433
#39.2SRKTSarkantra16:4716:473
#39.3RTNRetang16:5616:563
Xing
Su Th
#40KURKhurda Road Junction17:10 +217:15 +13
Xing
Su Th
#40.1HPGMHaripur Gram17:1917:193
Xing
Su Th
#40.2MWQMotari Halt17:2617:263
#40.3KASRKanas Road17:3117:313
#40.4DEGDelang17:3617:363
#40.5JPRDJenapur Road17:4017:403
#40.6JERDJenapur Road17:4017:403
#40.7BRSTBir Purushottampur17:4517:453
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#40.8SILSakhi Gopal17:5317:533
#40.9JKDPJankidaipur18:0118:013
Xing
Su Th
#40.10MLTMalatipatpur18:0518:053
#41PURIPuri18:15 +33
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.