Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 08:55:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 08:55:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 888951-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1152201-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326564-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1366596-0

11202/Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express(Via Aurangabad)
अजनी - मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस (औरंगाबाद मार्गे)     अजनी - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस (औरंगाबाद होकर)

AJNI/Ajni (Nagpur) --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Dec 07, 2013 (11:34AM)
Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:33) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express 11205/11206;; Nagpur - Rewa Express 22135/22136
Rating: 4.4/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 B1
  6
AB1
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
  AK
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:15 +01
#1.1AQXAjni Yard16:1616:161
#1.2AQAjni Electric Loco Shed16:1616:161
#1.3ACDAAjni Depot16:1616:161
#1.4KRIKhapri16:2216:221
#1.5GMGGumgaon16:2616:261
Xing
Xing
F
F
#1.6BTBRButi Bori16:3316:331
#1.7BOKBorkhedi16:3916:391
Xing
F
#1.8SNISindi16:4716:471
#1.9TGPTuljapur16:5316:531
#1.10SLORSeloo Road17:0017:001
#1.11VADRWarud17:0617:061
#1.12SEGMSewagram Junction17:0817:081
#2WRWardha Junction17:10 +1517:13 +141
Xing
F
#2.1DAEDahegaon17:2417:241
Xing
F
#2.2KAOTKaotha17:3117:311
#3PLOPulgaon Junction17:36 +1517:38 +171
#3.1TLNTalni17:5117:511
#4DMNDhamangaon18:05 +518:07 +101
#4.1DIPDipore18:1618:161
#5CNDChandur18:22 +1118:24 +111
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
#5.1MLRMalkhed18:5418:541
#5.2TMTTimtala19:1019:101
#5.3XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin19:2619:261
#6BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)19:30 +1219:35 +121
Xing
F
#6.1BDYXBadnera Jn Yard19:3619:361
#6.2TKITakli19:4219:421
Xing
F
#6.3KUMKuram19:4819:481
#6.4MNDAMandura19:5419:541
#6.5MANAMana19:5819:581
#7MZRMurtizapur Junction20:08 +1420:10 +141
Xing
F
#7.1KTPKatepurna20:3120:311
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
#7.2BGNBorgaon20:4820:481
#7.3YADYeulkhed21:1021:101
#8AKAkola Junction21:25 -2321:35 +01
#8.1SVWShivni Shivapur21:4321:431
#8.2BSQBarsi Takli21:5521:551
#8.3LHDLohogad22:0622:061
#8.4AMWAmanwadi22:1822:181
#8.5JUKJaulka22:2822:281
#8.6KXXKata Road22:3922:391
#9WHMWashim22:49 -622:50 +01
#9.1KKGKekatumar23:0123:011
#9.2PGGPenganga23:0823:081
#9.3KNRGKanhargaon Naka23:1223:121
#9.4MLSUMalsailu23:2223:221
#9.5NVLNNawalgohan23:3023:301
#10HNLHingoli Deccan23:39 -523:40 +61
Xing
F
#10.1DNEDhamni23:4923:491
#10.2KNJJKanjara Halt23:5623:561
#10.3NDPRNandapur23:5923:591
#10.4BLCBolda00:0700:072
#10.5PNSDPangarshinde Halt00:1200:122
#10.6SIFSirli00:1500:152
#10.7JUNXJunona Halt00:2200:222
#10.8CWIChondi00:2700:272
#11BMFBasmat00:38 +1000:40 +132
#11.1PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt00:5000:502
#11.2MRVMarsul01:0201:022
Xing
Sa
#12PAUPurna Junction01:20 +801:30 +262
Xing
Sa
#12.1MQLMirkhal01:5601:562
Xing
Sa
#12.2PIZPingli02:0902:092
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13PBNParbhani Junction02:30 +202:32 +262
#13.1PGPergaon02:4802:482
Xing
Sa
#13.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar02:5602:562
#13.3MVOManwath Road03:0803:082
#13.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon03:1603:162
Xing
Sa
#14SELUSelu03:28 +1103:30 +102
#14.1SCOSatuna03:4103:412
#14.2UPRUsmanpur03:5203:522
#15PTUPartur04:03 +1004:05 +122
#15.1PDGParadgaon04:1404:142
#15.2RNERanjani04:2204:222
#15.3KODIKodi04:3504:352
#15.4SVDSarwari04:4704:472
#16JJalna04:58 -405:00 +322
Xing
Sa
#16.1BDUBadnapur05:2605:262
#16.2KMVKarmad05:5205:522
#16.3CTHChikalthan06:1206:122
#16.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt06:1706:172
#17AWBAurangabad06:25 +1306:30 +162
Xing
Sa
#17.1DLBDaulatabad06:3906:392
#18LSRLasur06:53 +2606:55 +262
#18.1KAJGKaranjgaon07:0307:032
#18.2PSDParsoda07:0807:082
#19RGORotegaon07:18 +3807:20 +372
Xing
Sa
#19.1TRTarur07:5407:542
#19.2NSLNagarsol08:0308:032
#19.3ANKAnkai08:1808:182
#19.4AAKAnkai Killa08:2608:262
#19.5YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard08:3808:382
#19.6MMRManmad Junction08:3908:392
#19.7MMRBManmad B Cabin08:4008:402
#20MMRManmad Junction08:45 -308:50 +272
#20.1SUMSummit09:0009:002
#20.2LSLasalgaon09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#20.3UGNUgaon09:1709:172
#20.4NRNiphad09:2309:232
#20.5KBSNKasbe Sukene09:2809:282
#20.6KWKhervadi09:3309:332
Xing
Sa
#20.7ODHAOdha09:3909:392
#21NKNasik Road09:48 +2609:50 +272
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22DVLDevlali09:58 +2610:00 +282
#22.1LTLahavit10:1110:112
Xing
Sa
#22.2AVAsvali10:3010:302
#22.3PIPadli10:4310:432
Xing
Sa
#22.4GOGhoti10:5610:562
Xing
Sa
#22.5IGPXIgatpuri Yard11:0611:062
#23IGPIgatpuri11:08 +011:10 +122
#23.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 111:1511:152
#23.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 211:1711:172
#23.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 311:2111:212
#23.4KSRAKasara11:2511:252
#23.5OMBOombermali11:3211:322
Overtakes
Sa
#23.6KEKhardi11:3911:392
#23.7THSThansit11:4611:462
#23.8ATGAtgaon11:5211:522
#23.9ASOAsangaon12:0312:032
Xing
Sa
#23.10VSDVasind12:0912:092
Xing
Sa
#23.11KDVKhadavli12:1712:172
#23.12TLATitvala12:2512:252
#23.13ABYAmbivli12:3012:302
#23.14SHADShahad12:3412:342
#24KYNKalyan Junction12:37 +3512:40 +322
#24.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)12:4112:412
#24.2THKThakurli12:4512:452
#24.3DIDombivli12:4712:472
Xing
Sa
#24.4KOPRKopar12:4912:492
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#24.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin12:5212:522
Xing
Sa
#24.6DIVADiva Junction12:5512:552
#24.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel13:0013:002
#24.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin13:0113:012
Xing
Sa
#25TNAThane13:03 +813:05 +82
#25.1MLNDMulund13:1113:112
#25.2CRNMMulund Depot13:1413:142
Xing
Sa
#25.3NHUNahur13:1713:172
#25.4BNDBhandup13:2113:212
#25.5KJMGKanjur Marg13:2513:252
Xing
Sa
#25.6VKVikhroli13:3013:302
Overtaken by
Sa
#25.7GCGhatkopar13:3913:392
#25.8VVHVidyavihar13:4213:422
#26LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus13:45 +192
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.