Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:23:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:23:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1894722-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2143652-0

13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
ആലപ്പുഴ-ധൻബാദ് (ബൊക്കാറോ) എക്സ് പ്രസ്സ്     आलप्पुष़ा - धनबाद (बोकारो) एक्सप्रेस

ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) --> DHN/Dhanbad Junction

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1)Train no. 13352 of 21/07/2017 Scheduled to Leave on 6;00 Hrs. From Allepey Is Rescheduled to Leave Allepey at 11;30Hrs.on 21/07/2017 due to late running...
more...
of pairing train.2) S2 , S4 , ST1 , ST3 are deserved between Allp - Mas
Sat Aug 19, 2017 (10:44AM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 6 Dedicated Rakes with CDO at Dhn. Runs combined with 18190 b/w Allp-Rou
Rating: 3.1/5 (118 votes)
cleanliness - average (20)
punctuality - good (20)
food - average (20)
ticket avbl - average (20)
u/r coach - average (8)
railfanning - good (18)
safety - good (20)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 A1
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 A2
 17
ST1
 18
ST2
 19
ST3
 20
ST4
 21
ST5
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)06:00 +201
#1.1TMPYTumboli06:0406:041
#1.2KAVRKalavur Halt06:1006:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2MAKMMararikkulam06:13 +2606:14 +321
#2.1TRVZTiruvizha06:1806:181
#3SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)06:23 +3506:24 +361
#3.1VAYVayalar06:3006:301
#4TUVRTuravur06:33 +4006:34 +401
Xing
Su
#4.1EZPEzhuppunna06:4106:411
#4.2ARORAroor Halt06:4806:481
#4.3KUMMKumbalam06:5506:551
#4.4TNUTirunettur06:5906:591
#5ERSErnakulam Junction (South)07:05 +3607:10 +361
#5.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin07:1107:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)07:1307:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3IPLIdappally07:2007:201
Xing
M
#5.4KLMRKalamassery07:2607:261
#6AWYAluva (Alwaye)07:33 +3707:35 +371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1CWRChovvara07:3707:371
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
#6.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady07:4207:421
#6.3KUCKarukkutty07:4607:461
#6.4KRANKoratti Angadi07:4907:491
#6.5DINRDivine Nagar07:5207:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6CKIChalakkudy07:5407:541
#6.7IJKIrinjalakkuda07:5907:591
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su
#6.8NYINellayi08:0408:041
#6.9PUKPudukkad08:0708:071
#6.10OLROllur08:1208:121
#7TCRThrissur (Trichur)08:17 +5108:20 +501
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Tu
W
#7.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam08:2508:251
#7.2MGKMulangunnathukavu08:4108:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
W
F
Su
Sa
F Sa
#7.3WKIWadakkanchery08:5808:581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
#7.4MUCMullurkara09:1709:171
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#7.5VTKVallathol Nagar09:2609:261
#7.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt09:3209:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8SRRShoranur Junction09:35 +1909:45 +351
#8.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin09:4709:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Su Tu Sa
#8.2MNURMannanur09:5209:521
#8.3OTPOttappalam10:0010:001
#8.4PLPMPalappuram10:0410:041
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.5LDYLakkiti10:0810:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6MNYMankara10:1710:171
#8.7PLLParli10:2510:251
#9PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)10:35 +2710:40 +301
Xing
M
#9.1KTKUKottekad10:4910:491
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#9.2KJKDKanjikode10:5810:581
#9.3CLMDChullimada11:0911:091
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#9.4WRAWalayar11:1511:151
#9.5ETMDEttimadai11:2711:271
#9.6MDKIMadukarai11:3411:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7PTJPodanur Junction11:4711:471
#10CBECoimbatore Main Junction11:55 +2712:00 +291
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Tu Th
#10.1CBFCoimbatore North12:0312:031
#10.2PLMDPilamedu12:0812:081
#10.3SHISinganallur12:1212:121
#10.4IGUIrugur Junction12:1512:151
#10.5SUUSulur Road12:2112:211
#10.6SNOTiruppur Somanur12:2812:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#10.7VNJVanjipalaiyam12:3612:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11TUPTiruppur12:43 +3512:45 +361
#11.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam12:5412:541
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#11.2UKLUttukuli13:0313:031
#11.3VZVijayamangalam13:1513:151
#11.4IGRIngur13:2513:251
#11.5PYPerundurai13:3213:321
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#11.6TPMTotiyapalayam13:4213:421
#11.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed13:4913:491
#12EDErode Junction13:50 +1314:00 +241
#12.1CVCauvery14:0514:051
#12.2ANUAnangur14:1214:121
#12.3SGESankaridurg14:1914:191
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam14:2414:241
#12.5DCMagudanchavadi14:3614:361
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#12.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut14:4214:421
#12.7VRPDVirapandy Road14:4614:461
#12.8NEANeykkarapatti14:4814:481
#13SASalem Junction14:55 +2615:00 +281
Xing
Th
#13.1MGSJMagnesite Junction15:0315:031
#13.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin15:0415:041
#13.3KPPRKaruppur15:0615:061
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#13.4TNTTinnappatti15:1515:151
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th F Sa
#13.5DSPTDanishpet15:2115:211
#13.6LCRLokur15:2915:291
#14BQIBommidi15:38 +3015:40 +301
#14.1BDYBuddireddipatti15:4615:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2TNGRThonganur15:5115:511
#14.3MAPMorappur15:5615:561
#14.4DPIDoddampatti16:0116:011
#14.5DSTDasampatti16:0716:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15SLYSamalpatti16:13 +3816:15 +391
#15.1KNNTKunnathur16:2116:211
#15.2KEYKagankarai16:2716:271
#15.3MOLKMolakarampatti16:3316:331
#16TPTTirupattur16:38 +3716:40 +371
#16.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin16:5416:541
#17JTJJolarpettai Junction17:15 +2117:20 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1KDYKettandapatti17:2817:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su
M W Th Sa
Th
Su Tu F
#18VNVaniyambadi17:38 +3617:40 +361
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su
#18.1VGMVinnamangalam17:4617:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su
#18.2ABAmbur17:5217:521
#18.3PCKMPachchakuppam17:5717:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4MPIMelpatti18:0118:011
#18.5VLTValathoor18:0618:061
#18.6MEHMelalathur18:0918:091
#19GYMGudiyattam18:13 +3518:15 +361
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#19.1KVNKavanur18:2018:201
#19.2VJVirinchipuram18:2518:251
#19.3LTILatteri18:2918:291
#20KPDKatpadi Junction18:35 +4018:40 +381
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1SVURSevur18:4818:481
#20.2THLTiruvalam18:5618:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MCNMukundarayapuram19:03 +3519:05 +361
Xing
Su
#21.1WJRWalajah Road Junction19:1019:101
#21.2MRLMMarudalam19:1419:141
Xing
Tu F
#21.3TUGThalangai19:1619:161
#21.4SHUSholinghur19:2019:201
#21.5MDVEMahendra Vadi19:2319:231
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.6AVNAnavardikhanpettai19:2719:271
#21.7CTREChitteri19:3019:301
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#21.8MLPMMelpakkam19:3319:331
#22AJJArakkonam Junction19:35 +5919:40 +571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed19:4219:421
#22.2PLMGPuliyamangalam19:4319:431
#22.3MSUMosur19:4719:471
#22.4TOTiruvalangadu19:5519:551
#22.5MAFManavur20:0120:011
#22.6SPAMSenji Panambakkam20:0620:061
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.7KBTKadambattur20:1020:101
#22.8EGTEgattur Halt20:1320:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23TRLTiruvallur20:18 +5020:20 +531
#23.1PTLRPutlur Halt20:2320:231
#23.2SVRSevvapet Road20:2620:261
#23.3VEUVeppampattu20:3020:301
Xing
Su Th
#23.4TITiruninravur20:3320:331
#23.5NECNemilicherry Halt20:3520:351
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.6PABPattabiram20:3820:381
#23.7HCHindu College20:3920:391
#23.8AVDAvadi20:4220:421
#23.9ANNRAnnanur20:4520:451
#23.10TMVLTirumullaivayil20:4620:461
#23.11ABUAmbattur20:4720:471
#23.12PVMPattaravakkam20:4920:491
#23.13KOTRKorattur20:5120:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.14VLKVillivakkam20:5420:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.15PEWPerambur Locomotive Works20:5620:561
#23.16PCWPerambur Carriage Works20:5720:571
#24PERPerambur20:58 +1:0321:00 +1:031
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva21:1421:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2VPYVyasarpadi21:2121:211
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#24.3BBQBasin Bridge Junction21:3421:341
#25MASChennai Central21:55 +2623:00 +161
#25.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0223:021
#25.2KOKKorukkupet23:0423:041
#25.3TNPTondiarpet23:0423:041
#25.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:0523:051
#25.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:0623:061
#25.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:0723:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F Sa
Su Th
Tu
#25.7WCNWimco Nagar23:1023:101
#25.8KAVMKathivakkam23:1223:121
#25.9ENREnnore23:1323:131
#25.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:1723:171
#25.11AIPAttipattu23:1823:181
#25.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:2023:201
#25.13MJRMinjur23:2123:211
#25.14APBAnuppambattu23:2523:251
#25.15PONPonneri23:2923:291
#25.16KVPKavaraippettai23:3423:341
#25.17GPDGummidipundi23:3923:391
#25.18ELRElavur23:4423:441
#25.19AKMArambakkam23:5223:521
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.20TADATada23:5823:581
#25.21AKATAkkampeta00:0300:032
#26SPESullurupeta00:08 +5000:10 +532
#26.1PELPolireddipalem00:1700:172
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#26.2DVRDoravari Chatram00:2300:232
#27NYPNayadupeta00:33 +5300:35 +562
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Su
M W Th
Tu F
Th
#27.1PYAPedapariya01:2201:222
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
#27.2ODUROdur01:4401:442
Xing
M
#28GDRGudur Junction02:15 +1402:17 +202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1MBLManubolu02:2302:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2KMLPKommarapudi02:2702:272
#28.3VKTVenkatachalam02:3102:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4VDEVedayapalem02:3702:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5NLSNellore South02:4002:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29NLRNellore02:42 +2802:43 +292
#29.1PGUPadugupadu02:4602:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2KJJKodavaluru02:5202:522
#29.3TMCTalamanchi02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#29.4AXRAlluru Road03:0403:042
Xing
Tu
#30BTTRBitragunta03:09 +3303:10 +382
#30.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem03:1403:142
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#31KVZKavali03:27 +4103:28 +422
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#31.1TTUTettu03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Sa
Tu
#31.2UPDUlavapadu03:4703:472
#32SKMSingarayakonda03:53 +4303:54 +432
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#32.1TNRTanguturu04:0504:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
Sa
Th
Su Tu
#32.2SDMSurareddipalem04:1404:142
#33OGLOngole04:26 +4504:27 +462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Sa
Tu
W Sa
#33.1KRVKaravadi04:3404:342
#33.2ANBAmmanabrolu04:3904:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Tu
#33.3RPRLRaparla Halt04:4104:412
#33.4UGDUppugunduru04:4504:452
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#34CJMChinnaganjam04:50 +5104:51 +512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1KVDUKadavakuduru04:5404:542
Xing
Su
#34.2KPLLKottapandillapalli04:5804:582
#34.3VTMVetapalem05:0005:002
#34.4JAQJandrapeta05:0405:042
#35CLXChirala05:06 +5605:07 +582
#35.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt05:1005:102
#35.2IPPMIpurupalem05:1005:102
#35.3SPFStuartpuram05:1405:142
#36BPPBapatla05:19 +1:0105:20 +1:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1APLAppikatla05:2805:282
#36.2MCVMMachavaram05:3405:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M W Th Sa
F
#37NDONidubrolu05:38 +1:0405:39 +1:042
#37.1MDKUModukuru05:4405:442
#37.2TSRTsunduru05:4705:472
#37.3VRUValiveru05:5005:502
Xing
Su Tu F
#38TELTenali Junction05:55 +1:0505:56 +1:062
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1KLXKolakalur06:1006:102
#38.2DIGDuggirala06:1906:192
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.3MODMorampudi06:2706:272
#38.4CLVRChiluvur06:3306:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.5PVDPeddavadlapudi06:4206:422
Overtaken by
Su
#38.6KAQKolanukonda06:5106:512
#38.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction06:5806:582
#39BZAVijayawada Junction07:10 +3407:30 +292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
M
Su
#39.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin07:3107:312
Xing
Th
#39.2GALAGunadala07:3507:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Tu
W
W
Th
Su
#39.3MBDMustabada07:4007:402
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#39.4GWMGannavaram07:4507:452
#39.5PAVPPedda Avutapale07:4907:492
#39.6TOUTelaprolu07:5407:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.7VRVLVeeravalli07:5707:572
Xing
Tu
#39.8NZDNuzvid08:0208:022
#39.9VATVatlur08:0908:092
#39.10PRHPowerpet08:1508:152
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40EEEluru08:16 +4808:17 +492
#40.1DELDenduluru08:2408:242
Xing
M W Sa
#40.2STPTSitampet08:2608:262
#40.3BMDBhimadolu08:3008:302
#40.4PUAPulla08:3408:342
Xing
Xing
F
M
#40.5KKRMKaikaram08:3708:372
#40.6CELChebrol08:3908:392
#40.7VGTUnguturu08:4108:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.8BPYBadampudi08:4508:452
#41TDDTadepalligudem08:49 +5408:50 +562
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#41.1PTPUPrattiapadu08:5708:572
#41.2NBMNavabpalem09:0209:022
#41.3MRPLMarampalli09:0709:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M F
Su
W
Tu
#42NDDNidadavolu Junction09:17 +5409:18 +552
Xing
Th
#42.1BMGMBrahmanagudem09:2509:252
#42.2CUChagallu09:3109:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.3PSDAPasivedala09:3709:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43KVRKovvur09:42 +5009:43 +532
#44GVNGodavari09:57 +5309:58 +542
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
#45RJYRajahmundry10:10 +5010:15 +552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1KYMKadiyam10:2410:242
#45.2KSVMKesavaram10:2810:282
#46DWPDwarapudi10:32 +5410:33 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47APTAnaparti10:38 +1:0910:39 +1:112
#47.1BBPMBalabhadrapuram10:4410:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
M F
#47.2BVLBikkavolu10:4610:462
#47.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam10:5110:512
#47.4MPUMedapadu10:5310:532
#47.5GDPTGudaparti10:5610:562
#48SLOSamalkot Junction11:00 +1:1811:01 +1:242
#48.1CRPMChandrampalem11:0911:092
Xing
Th
#49PAPPithapuram11:13 +1:2611:14 +1:282
#50GLPGollaprolu11:20 +1:3811:21 +1:402
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#50.1MVRMMallavaram11:2511:252
#50.2DGDGDurgada Gate11:2811:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.3RVDRavikampadu11:3011:302
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Tu
F
M W
#51ANVAnnavaram11:35 +1:4011:36 +1:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1TMPMTimmapuram11:3911:392
#51.2HVMHamsavaram11:4311:432
#52TUNITuni11:51 +1:4911:52 +1:572
#52.1GLUGullipadu12:0312:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53NRPNarsipatnam Road12:14 +1:5212:15 +1:552
#53.1REGRegupalem12:2312:232
#54YLMElamanchili12:31 +2:4212:32 +2:502
#54.1NASPNarasingapalli12:4012:402
Overtaken by
Sa
#54.2BVMBayyavaram12:4812:482
#54.3KSKKasimkota12:5312:532
#55AKPAnakapalle12:59 +1:2613:00 +1:262
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu W F
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.1THYThadi13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#56DVDDuvvada14:23 +1:0114:25 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F Sa
M W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1GPTGopalapatnam14:5514:552
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W
F
Sa
Th
F
F
#56.2MIPMMarripalem15:0215:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.3WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed15:1315:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction15:15 +4015:35 +452
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M Tu W
Sa
F
Su
Sa
Th
F
M Tu W
F
W
#57.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed15:3715:372
#57.2MIPMMarripalem15:4415:442
#57.3GPTGopalapatnam15:4815:482
#58SCMSimhachalam15:5115:532
#58.1SCMNSimhachalam North15:5415:542
#58.2PDTPendurti16:0116:012
#59KTVKottavalasa Junction16:08 +5516:10 +552
#59.1KPLKantakapalle16:1716:172
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.2ALMAlamanda16:2516:252
Xing
Su
#59.3KUKKorukonda16:3116:312
#60VZMVizianagaram Junction16:40 +5516:45 +542
Xing
Su Tu W F Sa
#60.1GTLMGotlam16:5516:552
#60.2GRBLGarudubilli16:5916:592
#60.3GPIGajapatinagaram17:0417:042
#60.4MQJMaradam Halt17:0817:082
#60.5KMXKomatipalli17:1217:122
Xing
W
#60.6DNVDonkinavalasa17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61VBLBobbili Junction17:30 +5417:33 +542
#61.1SNMSitanagaram17:4317:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.2NSXNarsipuram Halt17:5117:512
#62PVPParvatipuram17:55 +5117:57 +532
#63PVPTParvatipuram Town18:01 +818:03 +82
Xing
Su M F
#63.1GMDAGumada18:1418:142
#63.2KNRTKuneru18:2218:222
#63.3JMPTJimidipeta18:3118:312
#63.4LDXLadda18:3818:382
#64RGDARayagada18:45 +4919:00 +472
Xing
Tu Sa
#65SPRDSingapur Road19:11 +5119:13 +1:002
#66THVTherubali19:23 +1:1519:25 +1:162
Xing
Su Tu Th
#66.1BMCKBissamcuttack19:4419:442
#66.2SNRLSansartali19:4919:492
#67MNGDMuniguda20:00 +1:1920:02 +1:192
#67.1DKLUDoikallu20:1320:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68AMBAmbodala20:23 +1:2120:25 +1:212
#68.1LJRLanjigarh Road Junction20:3620:362
#69NRLRNorla Road20:45 +1:2320:47 +1:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70RPRDRupra Road20:55 +1:2320:57 +1:232
Xing
Su M Tu F
#70.1KDLRKandel Road21:0521:052
#71KSNGKesinga21:15 +1:2321:17 +1:262
#72TIGTitlagarh Junction21:50 +1:1122:00 +1:142
#72.1SFKSikir22:1322:132
#73BUDMBadmal22:25 +1:1222:27 +1:132
#73.1SFCSaintala22:3422:342
#73.2DFRDeogan Road22:4722:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74BLGRBolangir23:00 +1:1923:05 +1:252
#74.1BNRDBalangir Road23:0723:072
#74.2LSXLoisingha23:2123:212
#74.3KHPLKhalipali23:3123:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.4DJXDungripali23:4223:422
#75BRPLBarpali23:55 +1:3123:57 +1:342
#76BRGABargarh Road00:15 +1:3100:20 +1:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W
Sa
F
Th
Tu